Deep Silver |
Design Director |
Gunter Hager |
Game Designers |
Tova Bele, Christoph Quas, Georg Heinz |
Art Directors |
Julian Kenning, Johannes MĂŒcke, Simon Kaiser |
Technical Directors |
Dietmar Hauser, Stefan Reinalter, Gerhard Seiler, Christoph Soukup |
Sound Designer |
Darren Lambourne |
Composer |
Darren Lambourne |
Video Director |
Bernhard List |
QA Managers |
Barbara Fux, Helmut Hutterer, Michael K. Schmidt, Daniel Lanager |
Producers |
Marin Gazzari, Peter Ehardt, Johanna Schober, Harald Riegler |
Project Lead |
Thomas Lausecker |
Associate Producer |
Stefan Schraml |
Executive Producer |
Hannes Seifert |
Lead Artist |
Wolfram Neuer |
Lead Animators |
Tim Meredith, Reinhard Schmid |
Lead QA |
Bryan Thompson, Franz Hess |
Screenplay |
Bob Bates |
Level Designers |
Botond Nemeth, Philipp Kock, Klaus Ullrich, Daniel Bernard, Raimund Schumacher |
Additional Design |
Tobias Kraze, Georg Selig |
Programmers |
Matthias Bauchinger, Manfred Satzer, Norbert Truschner, Erwin Kloibhofer, Chris Chiu, Stefan Koca |
Technical Artist |
Christian Eichler |
Artist |
Christopher Hiess |
Character Artists |
Thomas Seiger, Jayanta Mazumder, Tirupati Rao Ponduru, Praveen S. Doddmani, K. Shyam Sekhar, Girish Chandra, Mahesh Sakalabhakthula, Nirjharini Maharana |
Environment Artists |
Alexander Fukari, Alexej Peters, Maximillian Frömter, Bleick Bleicken, Matthias Pokorny, Christoph SchĂ€dl, Martin Posch, Daniel Logar, Oliver Reischl, Marc Egli, Gila Röhrig, Michal DĆĂmalka, TomĂĄĆĄ Havelka, Ivan Vacek, Kamil Prihoda, VojtÄch Lacina |
Props Artists |
Sourav Sagar Panda, Roshan V. Lohani, Parimal Vikas Sabnis, Santosh Kumar Racha, Nirupam Borboruah, Rohit P. Dabhade, Narsimlu Kandi, Somshekar Godchappa, Mohan Dodamani, Praveen S. Doddamani, Madhu Ningegowda, Sandhyarani Sahoo, Prashanth M. Gonsalves |
Animator |
Emanuel Amler |
Concept Artists |
Heri Irawan, Mike Bierek, Kemp Remillard, Richard Doble, Sam Brown |
Effects Artist |
Raimund Schumacher |
Additional Graphics |
Johannes Graf, Stefan Kubicek, Carolin Albers, Regina Brenner |
Cinematics |
Tobias Kraze, Eugen Sares |
Sound Mixer/Editor |
Henrik Jakoby |
QA |
Peter Wutzl, Georg Holzer, Andreas Ehrenhöfer, Martin Schreiber, Reinhard Sprung, Alexander Hendler, Anupam Samuel, Nilesh Barde, Moazzam Ali, Suraj Pujari, Mazhar Hashmi, Robin Geevarghese, Lekhraj Pardeshi, François-SĂ©bastien Trudel Benoit, Alexandre Carrier, Jean-Edwidge Edouarzin, Alex Cote, Marc-AndrĂ© BĂ©langer, Vincent ThĂ©riault, Mireille Lalancette, Mathieu Riley, Vlad Olteanu, Liviu Fotea, DragoÈ Nae, Alexandru Chiru, DragoÈ Adrian CÄrare, Dragos Dulhaz, Horia Vlad, Florin Nistorescu, Dean Stansfield, Roxana Vlad |
Developer Relations |
Martin Filipp |
Motion Capture Producer |
Chuck Mongelli |
Motion Capture Specialist |
Keith Robinson |
Motion Capture Supervisor |
Richard Nelson |
Motion Capture Project Manager |
Evan Eldredge |
Motion Capture Technical Director |
Rick Fronek |
Motion Capture Animators |
Adam De Oliveira, Eric Bellamore, Joseph Fiore, Brian Eldredge, John Nuzzi, Christopher Moore |
Motion Capture Talent |
Steven Ogg, Tim Adams, Debra Jans, Jared Burke |
Special Thanks for Palden Lhamo Painting |
Nick Dudka (Thangka Art; http://www.thangka.ru) |
Administration |
Niki Laber, Dana Zajic |
Director of Operations |
Christian Moriz |
Product Manager |
Ann-Kristin Witter |
International Marketing Director |
Georg Larch |
Brand Manager |
Malte Wagener |
Online Marketing |
Jörg Spormann, Andreas Lackner |
Graphics Design |
Alexander Stein |
PR Manager |
Martin Metzler |
Localization Managers |
Michael K. Schmidt, Daniel Langer |
Compliance Analyst |
Christopher Luck |
Localization Test Coordinator |
Linda Grosshennig |
Localization Testers |
Mikael Cuinet, Izaskun Garcia-Ugarte, Eric McVinney, Giuseppe Bellina, Felix Zirwes |
Legal Advisor |
Thomas Merk |
CEO |
Klemens Kundratitz |
CFO |
Reinhard Gratl |
Motion Capture Service Provided by |
Perspective Studios |
German Localization by |
Effective Media |
Soundtrack Composed by |
Darren Lambourne |
Voice Actors French |
Eric Simmons |
Luc Boulad |
Frank Simmons, Paul Ward |
CĂ©dric Dumond |
Lama Thod-Pa Badhra, Khenpo Jigme Lingpa |
Emmanuel Rausenberger |
Jomo Menmo, Mingma Yangzi, Palden Lhamo |
Florence Dumortier |
Togden Rangrig |
Martial Le Minoux |
Edward Alexander Bennett |
Cyrille Monge |
Voice Actors Canadian French |
Eric Simmons |
Denis Lefrancois |
Frank Simmons, Edward Alexander Bennett |
Michel Laliberte |
Lama Thod-Pa Badhra, Khenpo Jigme Lingpa |
Emmanuel Rausenberger |
Jomo Menmo, Mingma Yangzi, Palden Lhamo |
Florence Dumortier |
Paul Ward |
CĂ©dric Dumond |
Togden Rangrig |
Martial Le Minoux |
Ghosts |
Cyrille Monge |
Voice Actors Spanish |
Eric Simmons |
Carlos Salamanca |
Frank Simmons |
Juan Navarro |
Lama Thod-Pa Badhra |
Antonio AbenĂłjar |
Jomo Menmo |
Elena Maria Ruiz de Velasco PĂ©rez |
Paul Ward |
Alfredo MartĂnez |
Togden Rangrig |
Antonio AbenĂłjar |
Edward Alexander Bennett |
Ăngel AmorĂłs |
Khenpo Jigme Lingpa |
HĂ©ctor Garay Ozaeta |
Mingma Yangzi, Palden Lhamo |
BelĂ©n RodrĂguez |
Voice Actors Mexican |
Eric Simmons |
Jose Vilchis |
Frank Simmons |
Andrew Gutierrez |
Lama Thod-Pa Badhra |
Alejandro Villeli |
Jomo Menmo |
Angela Villanueva |
Paul Ward |
Gerardo GarcĂa |
Togden Rangrig |
Alejandro Villeli |
Edward Alexander Bennett |
Humberto VĂ©lez |
Khenpo Jigme Lingpa |
Humberto SolĂłrzano |
Mingma Yangzi, Palden Lhamo |
Mireya Mendoza |
Ghosts |
Luis Daniel RamĂrez |
Sproing |
Accounting Manager |
Timo Kornetzki |
Team Assistant |
Claudia Fischer |
Rabcat |
Project Organisation |
Florian Schödl, Thomas Schleischitz, Stefan WĂŒger |
Team |
Wolfram Neuer, Simon Kaiser, Reinhard Schmid, Thomas Seiger, Alexander Fukari, Alexej Peters, Maximillian Frömter, Bleick Bleicken, Matthias Pokorny, Christoph SchÀdl, Martin Posch, Daniel Logar, Oliver Reischl, Marc Egli, Gila Röhrig |
Aurona Games |
Business Development Director |
Hetal Bhuva |
Studio Head |
Pramod Sahoo |
Producer |
Niranjan N. Sirsikar |
Baer-Industries |
CEO |
Bernhard List |
Side-UK |
Production Manager, Casting |
Sini Downing |
Casting |
Andy Emery |
Voice Director, Casting |
Justin Villiers |
Recording Engineer |
Chris Skrzypek |
Dialogue Editor |
Duncan Gillies |
Synthesis Srl |
Project Lead |
Davide Solbiati |
Italian Translator |
Paolo Celso |
Italian QA Lead |
Claudia Mangione |
French & French Canadian Project Manager |
Laure Bouffard |
French & French Canadian Translator |
Frédéric Lefebvre |
French & French Canadian QA Lead |
Vincent Martin-Giardi |
French & French Canadian Audio Director |
Philippe David |
French & French Canadian Audio Technician |
Gregory Gaby |
Spanish Project Manager |
Isabel MartĂnez MartĂn-Lanuza |
Spanish Translators |
José Carlos Cabezas, Angel Fernåndez Escamilla |
Spanish QA Lead |
Patricia LĂłpez |
Spanish Audio Director |
Emilio Gallardo |
Spanish Audio Technician |
Alba Jiménez |
Mexican Project Manager |
Alejandro GonzĂĄlez Fiel |
Mexican Translator |
Juan Pablo Vieyra RodrĂguez |
Mexican QA Lead |
Patricia LĂłpez |
Mexican Audio Director |
Luis Daniel RamĂrez |
Mexican Audio Technician |
José Luis López |
Revo Solutions |
Test Manager |
Vlad Olteanu |
Project Lead |
Liviu Fotea |
Globalstep Game Testing Services |
President |
Gagan Ahluwalia |
CEO |
Gagan Ahluwalia |
Manager, Game Testing |
Prashanth Kannan |
Laboratoires Bug-Tracker Inc. |
President |
Antoine Carre |
VP Operations |
Paquito Hernandez |
Director of Operations |
Kaveh Masrour |
Studio Manager |
Eric Hum |
Organizational Efficiency Coordinator |
Stéphane Maltais |
Organizational Efficiency Assistant |
Steve Olynyk |
Massive Black |
Executive Producer |
Melissa Lee |
Art Director |
Justin Kaufman |
Voice Actors English |
Eric Simmons |
George Anton |
Jomo Menmo |
Eve Karpf |
Khenpo Jigme Lingpa |
Jason Chan |
Lama Thod-Pa Badhra, Togden Rangrig |
Junix Inocian |
Frank Simmons |
Justin McDonald |
Edward Alexander Bennett |
Keith Wickham |
Mingma Yangzi, Palden Lhamo |
Liz Sutherland |
Paul Ward |
Mikey O'Connor |