The Walt Disney Company LTD. (Japan) |
Lead Producer |
Taku Tsukiyama |
Producer |
Mayuko Miura |
Assistant Producer |
Mariko Hamaguchi |
Director, Marketing |
Taro Hayashi |
Managers, Marketing |
Keiichiro Segawa, Takashi Kurosawa |
Assistant, Marketing |
Mika Nishifuji |
Vice President, Creative and Product Development, Mobile |
Rosie Marcus |
Senior Manager, Business Development |
Taichi Takeno |
Director, Counsel |
Ayako Tatsuno |
Vice President and General Manager, Interactive Group |
Justin Scarpone |
Special Thanks |
Machiko Yagashiro, Kentaro Hisai, Ryoko Takei |
Marvel Entertainment, LLC |
Senior Interactive Manager |
Eric Adams |
Interactive Manager |
Chris Baker, Steve Rosenthal |
Director of Marketing, Games |
Javon Frazier |
Vice President of Production, Games |
Todd Quincey Jefferson |
Senior Vice President, Games and Digital Distribution |
Andreea Enache-Thüne |
Vice President, Business Development, Licensing |
Sean Haran |
Assistant Chief Counsel |
Seth Michael Lehman |
President, Worldwide Consumer Products |
Simon Philips |
EVP Operations & Planning; GM Ops & Finance, Marvel Studios |
Robert Steffens |
Publisher & CEO of the Print, Animation & Digital Division |
Dan Buckley |
Chief Creative Officer, Marvel Entertainment, LLL, Publishing - Editorial |
C. B. Cebulski |
Interactive Coordinator |
Randy Ma |
Marvel Artists |
Joe Quesada, Francesco Mattina, Greg Horn, Aleksi Briclot, Joseph Chiodo, Simon Bisley, Adi Granov, Mike Deodato, Joseph Michael Linsner, Greg Land, David Finch, Terry Dodson, Jae Lee, Jim Lee, Jo Jo Chen, John Cassaday, Ron Lim, Adam Kubert, Marko Djurdjevic, Frank Cho, Steve McNiven, Lee Weeks, Simone Bianchi, Alan Davis, Alex Maleev, Tim Bradstreet, Sean Chen, Michael Turner, Olivier Coipel, Ariel Olivetti, Leinil Francis Yu, Brandon Peterson, Kaare Andrews, Sana Takeda, Yuusuke Murata, UDON, Erik Ko, Warren Louw, Edwin Huang, Kevin Yan, Steven Cummings, Omar Dogan, Joe Ng, James Ghio, Roberto Campus, Robert Porter |
Special Thanks |
Marc Strom, Will Pilgrim, Mitch Montgomery, Jim Zub, Ryan Collins |
DeNA Co., Ltd. |
Executive Producer |
Kenji Kobayashi |
Executive Coordinator |
Junichi Akagawa |
Senior Producer |
Masaya Endo |
Business Relation |
Keigo Watanabe, Masafumi Ito |
Coordinator |
Masatoshi Fukasawa |
Promotion |
Akira Kazahaya |
Technical Support |
Daisuke Iino, Takuo Kihira, Sota Mizushima |
Marketing in Japan |
Yasuhiro Yano, Morio Kumazawa, Masakazu Yano, Motoi Sato, Ryota Yasue |
Marketing in USA |
Etsuro Tsushima |
Dev Support |
Yoshiki Watabe, Toshihiko Seki |
Producer |
Yoshinori Ono |
ngmoco, inc |
Product Managers |
David Shinn, Nobuyoshi Fujimori |
Business Relation |
Masanobu Hayashi |
Marketing in USA |
Doug Scott, Fabien-Pierre Nicolas, Stephanie Lin, Robert DeBusschere |
Partnerships |
Dan Morris, Saehwan Kim, Nate Morgan |
Cygames, Inc. |
Executive Producer |
Koichi Watanabe |
Producer |
Akihiro Iino |
Director |
Hiroki Matsuura |
Program Director |
Yukihito Oohata |
Planners |
Yoshihiro Yamakawa, Seiichi Kawasaki, Takeshi Suzuki, Yukihiro Karakama |
Engineers (Front End) |
Miyuki Misawa, Miki Sano, Kazumi Akashi |
Engineers (Back End) |
Shogo Tatsukawa, Hiroya Nakame, Koichiro Haga, Takashi Morita, Osamu Yoshida, Takatsugu Maeda, Tomohiro Arai |
Translators |
Junpei Fukuda (JP), Rodney Kelly, Sayaka Tiffany Ohashi, Hughie Hiroshi Kajino |
Designers |
Yasuyuki Sawadaishi, Soichiro Hashii |
Card Art Director |
Ken Sugawara |
Graphic Retouchers |
Asato Kajihara, Mami Aoyagi, Noriko Takahashi, LI GE, Eri Yanagawa, Takuya Iijima, Chihiro Mutsukura, Yuri Kuboki, Sayoko Miura, Yui Horiuchi (Applibot Inc.), Ai Ito (Applibot Inc.) |
Art Management |
Jun Nakata, Hideaki Takahashi, Satomi Ishida, Shogo Takeda (Applibot Inc.) |
BG Art Director |
Hiroyuki Ishiyama |
BG Artists |
Hiroki Morimoto, Yuka Tamai, Natuko Nishida |
UI Designers |
Fujiko Nakamura, Yuya Tanaka, Koudai Kashiwada, Chizuru Nakashima |
Flash Artists |
Hironobu Hatta, Tadahiro Fukai, Masaya Kamiyama, Sakiko Kobayashi, Kenji Takita |
Flash Engineers |
Hironobu Hatta, Tadahiro Fukai, Masaya Kamiyama, Sakiko Kobayashi, Kenji Takita |
Infrastructure |
Kenichi Hoshino, Yutaka Akino, Naoyuki Kumano, Taishi Sato, Fumihide Nario, Noboru Abe, Yoshihisa Imaiida, Yuichi Komatsu, Reiji Kawashima, Kei Tamaoki, Kenichiro Majima, Yosuke Tamazawa, Yosuke Yamamoto, Takao Sunaoka, Ryuki Yamamoto, Masahide Yamasaki, Toshitaka Takahashi, Takakazu Fujii, Keisuke Ogiwara, Kenta Suzuki, Masaki Cho, Toru Kazama, Noriyuki Koshiba, Masaru Torimoto, Hiromu Akiba, Takumi Nukaga, Toshiki Miyazaki, Yuki Ito, Takaharu Konno |
Testers |
Tetsuya Hiraoka, Ryosuke Sumiyoshi, Masatoshi Yoshifuji, Miyuki Aoyagi, Kenichi Nakagawa, Kiyohisa Fukushima, Ryosuke Kuwabara, Shun Echigoya, Kei Saotome, Hiroki Sato, Kouta Oishi, Tatsutoshi Hoshikawa, Tomohiro Hoozawa |