Developer: Ubisoft Paris Studio |
Producer |
Xavier Manzanares |
Associate Producers |
Romain His, Michel Sainisch |
Content Director |
Igor Manceau |
Art Director |
Paul Gautier |
Game Designers |
Adrien Massabieaux, Manuel Rozoy |
UI Artist |
Yoann Pignolé |
UI Designer |
Yoann Pignolé |
3D Artist |
David Lenoir |
Graphic Artists |
HélÚne Oger, Mathieu Maurel, Dominique Mahé |
Audio Director |
Isabelle Ballet |
Composer |
Jennifer Kes Remington |
Programmers |
Setha Chhun, Pascal Henry, Michael Laurent, Marc Villemain |
Additional Programming |
Adrien Massabieaux, Yoann Pignolé |
QC Mobile Test Coordinator |
Hugues Lecerf |
Mobile Technical Advisor |
Dominique Dumont |
Data Analyst |
Gabriel Gerard |
Data Manager |
Augustin Brasseur |
International Brand Manager |
Leila Kalife |
International Product Manager |
Alexandre Nicq |
Cosmos Team |
Powered by |
Cosmos |
Studio Manager |
François Bodson |
Technical Producer |
Justin Leschiera |
Original Vision |
Cyril Derouineau |
Associate Producer |
Guillaume Lacouque |
Assistant Technical Producer |
LĂ©onard Carpentier |
Tech Referent |
Morganne Radel |
Engine Developers Paris |
Nicolas Bun, Dominic Dautheribes, Anthony Delbroc, Andy Duboc, Benjamin Frémiot, Adrien Marchand, Christian Nasr, Thomas Neymarc, Dimitri Nicolas, Morganne Radel, Antoine Roille, Marie Rouviere |
Lead Engine Developer Craiova |
Mihai Tudorache |
Engine Developers Craiova |
Andrei Alexandru, Maria Cristina Bucatea, Radu Victor Carlig, Iulia Cioabla, Alexandru Ioan Dragomir, Bogdan-Ionut Enache, Andrei Georgescu, Bogdan Marius Golumbeanu, Alina-Mihaela Lonescu, Ionut Cristian Minica, Adrian Neatu, Petrisor Lie Popescu, Ionut Cristian Resceanu, Florin Vica, Victor Vica, Dorinel-Marius Voicila |
Engine Developers Interns |
Marc Gilleron, Alexis Payen De La Garanderie |
Engine Special Thanks |
Paul Baudron, Alexandre Bourlon, Francisco Cabrita, Eric Chapernay, Nicolas Dampoux, Yannick Gerometta, Arnaud Jamin, Cyrille Lagarigue, Olivier Morel-des-Vallons, Clément Robein, Baptiste Thomas, Zoé [production baby] |
Co-Developer: Ubisoft Pune |
Producer |
Manmohan Anand |
Associate Producer |
Varun Menon |
Lead Programmer |
Tushar Patil |
Game Programmers |
Anjibabu Nanduri, Rakesh Kumar Raparla |
Dev Tester |
Aniket Choubey |
Technical Manager |
Sumit Lakkewar |
Production Director |
Sashi Menon |
Managing Director |
Jean-Philippe Pieuchot |
Android Compatibility Lab |
Gaurav Das, Lalit Ghule, Neeraj Maurya, Siddhit Tambe, Swapnil Ghatole |
QC |
Worldwide QC Director |
RÄzvan Rotunjanu |
Worldwide QC Coordinator |
Robert Neculau |
Studio Manager |
George Enescu |
Quality Control Unit Manager |
Andrei Verzea |
Quality Control Project Lead |
Adrian Mitran |
Associate Quality Control Lead |
VicenÈiu Roman, Oana-Valentina StÄnica |
Quality Control Testers |
Mihaela Gociu, Valentin Baboiu, Ana-Rebeca Stanca, Silviu Tanase, Robert-Alexandru Bals |
Ubisoft Paris Studio Staff |
Managing Director |
Xavier Poix |
Associate Managing Director |
Pierre Escaich |
Financial Planning Director |
Julien Mayeux |
Human Resources Director |
Marie-Sophie de Waubert |
Production Support Director |
Sandrine Maigret |
Director IP Business Development |
Adrian J. Fernandez-Lacey |
Production Director |
Bruno Galet |
Human Resources Team |
Audrey Chatelet, Vanessa Feiller, Claire Defosse-O'Donnell, Joanna Couffrand, Catherine Regis, Angela Vuong, Sandy Pruvot, Sandra Horn, Pauline Seibel, MylĂšne Vicente, Mailys Boulnois, Camille Graux, Anne Ledesert |
Financial Planning |
Thibaut Coudeville, Philippe Fridisch, Xavier Babiarz |
Workplace Manager |
Emilie Cozette |
Communication Team |
Laetitia Jauze, Corinne Masson, Nahla Nedloussi |
IT Team |
Sébastien Mary, Christopher Payet, Raphael Perrot, Alexandre Macé |
Ubisoft International |
Publisher |
Ubisoft Entertainment |
President and CEO |
Yves Guillemot |
Ubisoft Mobile Games |
Managing Director |
Jean-Michel Detoc |
Chief Creative Officer |
Cyril Derouineau |
Chief Technology Officer |
Cyril Derouineau |
Sales & Marketing Director |
Dominique Tardieu |
Operations Coordinator Manager |
Anne Catherine Chartres |
Technical Director |
Brice Ramard |
Production Director |
Xavier Spinat |
Line Producer |
Jean-Bernard Jacon |
Line Designer |
Jonathan Lavergne |
Team Coordinator |
Julien Rateau |
DBA Architect |
Yan Levesque |
Middleware & Tools Developers |
David Bellanger, Damien Mabin |
Monetization Manager |
Baptiste Chardon |
Marketing & Consumer Manager |
Sophie Colson |
Product Manager |
Arthur Dosne |
Associate Product Manager |
Sylvain Daressy |
Senior Sales Manager EMEA |
Ătienne Tardieu |
Senior Sales Manager NCSA |
Damian Dale |
Product Manager NCSA |
Nicola Sebastiani |
PR Manager |
Kimberly Kaspar |
Business & Marketing Director Asia |
Aurélien Palasse |
Account Manager China |
Fu Qiang |
Sales & Marketing Assistant China |
Xiao Qiang |
Community Manager |
Pierre-Hugues Puechlong |
Sales Operation Manager |
Julien Jacquet |
Certification Specialist |
Nicolae Jan Sercaianu |
Web Merchandiser Assistant |
Arthur Neau |
Studios Operations Manager |
Anne Rubio-Fuertes |
Player Analytics Specialist |
Aymeric Bouley |
Financial Planning Manager |
Frederick Faye |
Business Development Manager |
Frédéric Peltier |
International Localization |
Localization Project Manager |
Raphaël Dupuy |
Localization Project Managers Supervisors |
AbigaĂŻl Goudjo, GĂ©rard Barnaud |
Localization Project Manager - Marketing |
Emma Lepeut |
Main Language Quality Assurance |
Jason Whittaker |
Translations: Brazilian |
Brazilian Version |
Synthesis Iberia |
Project Manager |
Mauro Bossetti |
Translators |
Thais Bresolin, FĂĄbio A. Ludwig |
QA |
Monique Pereira |
Recording Studio |
Synthesis Iberia |
Voice Actors |
Alexandre Wooley, Carina Eiras, Carlos Gesteira, Francisco Junior, Hannah Buttel, Ricardo Vooght, Ronaldo JĂșlio, Victor Grimoni |
Voice Director |
Leandro Hainis |
Sound Engineer |
Sergio Moreno |
QA Audio |
Rafael BenĂtez |
Translations: French |
French Translation |
Xavier Vibert (Grebz) |
Translations: German |
Translation |
Stefan Dinger |
Directional Assistance |
Florian Köhler, Victor Weimar |
Project Management |
Sound of Snow, mousepower GmbH |
Audio Supervisor |
Tommi SchneefuĂ, Markus Rieger |
Voice Artists |
Marcel Collé, Arne Kapfer, Katharina Koschny, Maria Koschny, Michael Pink, Fritz Rott, Thomas Nero Wolff, Martin Kautz, Ulrike Sophie Kapfer, Tanya Kahana, Timmo Niesner, Alexander Turrek, Rainer Fritzsche, Michael Pan, Thomas Schmuckert, Bernd Vollbrecht |
Translations: Italian |
Italian Version |
Synthesis |
Project Manager |
Elisa Leanza |
Translator |
Fabio Bortolotti |
QA |
Luisa Reina |
Recording Studio |
Synthesis |
Voice Actors |
Cinzia Massironi, Oliviero Corbetta, Silvana Fantini, Silvio Pandolfi, Riccardo Ridolfo, Luca Sandri, Alessandro Testa, Daniele Demma, Francesco Mei, Alice Bongiorni, Stefano Lucchelli, Elisa Schiroli, Leonardo Gajo, Alessandro Seccafieno |
Voice Director |
Stefano Lucchelli |
Sound Engineer |
Alberto Tosi |
QA Audio |
Maria Chiara Montagnari |
Translations: Spanish |
Spanish Version |
Synthesis Iberia |
Project Manager |
Gustavo DĂaz |
Translator |
Isabel Merino Bodes |
QA |
Alba Calvo PorrĂșa |
Recording Studio |
Synthesis Iberia |
Voice Actors |
Ana Plaza, Ăngel AmorĂłs, Arturo LĂłpez, Carlos Salamanca, HĂ©ctor Garay Ozaeta, MarĂa Inmaculada Gallego Paz, Javier GĂĄmir, Raquel Cubillo, Vicente Gil |
Voice Director |
Emilio Gallardo |
Sound Engineer |
Carlos Vega |
QA Audio |
Juan Rojo |
Translations: Russian |
Russian Translation |
ASREC |
Translations: Polish |
Polish Translation |
Gamekeeper |
Translations: Voice Recordings |
French Voice Recording |
ASREC |
Polish Voice Recording |
Gamekeeper |
Russian Voice Recording |
ASREC |