STAFF |
Directors |
Yurie Hattori, Makoto Okazaki, Tetsuya Iizuka, Noriyoshi Shimazaki |
Event Programming |
Taisuke Araki |
Planning |
Kentaro Hayase, Ritsuko Hisasue, Kenta Kobayashi, Mika Kushimoto, Yuto Nishi, Masashi Maruyama, Satomi Maejima, Kahori Shibata, Shin Urano |
Graphic Director |
Shin Kabeya |
Art Design |
Muneshige Ikeshita, Yuu Komatsu, Saaya Shinozaki, Asuka Mita, Akiko Isshiki |
Interface |
Hiroshi Sato, Saori Mizuno, Tomoyo Takamisawa, Seiko Ichihara, Kazuko Ina, Kanna Sato, Yuuko Ohizumi, Mayu Tsuda |
Character Modelling |
Keiji Adachi, Hajime Jinguu, Mika Arai, Katsuhiro Kusuda, Hiroaki Otake |
Background Modelling |
Saori Beppu, Shinichi Takiguchi, Shin Kabeya |
3D Effects |
Shin Kabeya |
Motion |
Yuuya Deguchi, Yoshiyuki Oshikiri, Morifumi Kawaminami, Masaaki Fukumoto |
Lead Programming |
Yoshiyuki Odaka |
Programming |
Tohru Takahashi, Hiroaki Kageyama, Shika Nakayama, Kenji Ohzono, Tatsuya Nanaumi, Wakana Wakabayashi |
Database |
Kiyotaka Hikage |
Localisation Producers |
Kaveh Moussavian, Nagomu Sasaki, Silvio Schmelz |
Translation Coordination |
Daniele Braglia, Marco Guasco |
Translation |
Pole To Win Europe Ltd. |
Translation Support |
Eren Baykal, Danielle Jorgenson-Murray, Sarah Rutherford-Bryant, Zarrah Bevan, John Mullen, Clémence Dieryck, Claire Stalter, Abdelkader Beldjilali, Emmanuel Adien, Giovanna Canta, Marco Morbin, Barbara Pisani, Anna Tarantini, Benedikt Grosser, Veronika Hoffmann, Thomas Ito, Michael Hussinger, Blanca Hueso Taulés, Elizabeth Sánchez León, Belén Wallace Puente, Jónatan Marcos Millán, Miguel RodrÃguez Ramos |
Quality Assurance Coordination |
Jesús Gutiérrez Cuadra, Patrick Thorenz |
Quality Assurance |
Pole To Win Europe Ltd. |
Quality Assurance |
Vincent Ngo, Kathy Huguenard, Tomoko Henley, Jake Grenier |
Quality Assurance Support |
Yannick Carrey, Gabriele Cuscino, Peter Eiselt, Timothy Faulkner, Jesús Gordo MartÃn, David Gutiérrez Varona, Andrew Hall, Javier Ignacio León López, Natalie Lunt, Pasquale Gianluca Miceli, David MartÃn Navarro, Sarah Nist, Jérôme Petit, Daniel Picazo Millán, Sandra Pommer, Laurent Siddi, Yannick Simonklein, Zoran Tasevski, Wolfgang Weber, Matteo Zuzzi |
Special Thanks |
Karlie Carroll, Stefan Dickhardt, Rio Sawabe, Chaz Seydoux |
Technical Support |
Hiroshi Momose |
Music |
Yumi Takahashi, Masaru Tajima, Toshiyuki Sudo, Daisuke Matsuoka |
Sound Effects |
Tomokazu Abe |
Sound Supervisor |
Kenji Yamamoto |
Movie Director |
Hiromi Hayashi |
Movie Production Manager |
Yuko Makino |
Movie Art Storyboarding |
Tomio Fujisawa, Nozomi Oikawa |
Movie Design Chief |
Toshihiro Umekita |
Movie Design |
Kaoru Naoe, Yuki Nakazawa, Madoka Takase |
Movie CGI Direction |
Yuko Takahashi, Tatsuya Imai |
Movie Animation |
Eri Tominaga, Yukio Uemura, Nori Ogawa, Fumiko Yuasa, Takeru Nakabayashi, Yu Sato, Miyu Kimura, Keizo Abe, Kayoko Nagashima, Maki Ichikawa, Akihiro Yamada, Asaka Kishida, Keisuke Sasagawa, Haruka Kaneko, Kenji Iwasaki, Tomokazu Yoshioka, YÅ«ki Kosaka |
Movie 3D Character Modelling |
Yumiko Hasebe, Kazuaki Okuyama |
Movie 3D Background Modelling |
Sayaka Kishimoto, Yuushi Hatakenaka, Naoki Nakano, Maiko Suzuki |
Movie 3D Character Rigging |
Takuya Minezawa |
Artwork |
Nanako Kinoshita, Sachiko Nakamichi |
Illustration |
Naoko Ayabe |
Illustration Supervisor |
Chiharu Sakiyama |
Technical Support |
Takehiro Oyama, Shotaro Iwanaga |
Debugging |
Tsuyoshi Komura, Yasunori Shibayama, Maki Yoshitake, Takaaki Ueno, Eri Iwasaki, Haruna Ichikawa, Daisuke Naka, Akiko Matsumoto, Tomoko Nadabe, Yuichi Shimoda, Megumi Emi, Yuko Fukumoto, Yoko Fujikawa, Kenichi Adachi, Keiko Sugiyama, Aimi Ayashiro, Yoshimi Uchiyama, Hajime Miyashita, Hiroshi Tomita, Shizuka Fujita, Junichi Takase |
Special Thanks |
Manami Itosaka, Shinji Samejima, Kyouta Nagase, Haruka Sakurai, Rina Saiki, Sachiyo Tachibana, Shiori Adachi, Kazue Ohara, Aya Oyama, Kae Konishi, Yasuko Sugiyama, Kanae Dohta, Megumi Inoue |
Development Assistance |
Spooky graphic, Swing Inc., UNICO INC., Digital Media Lab Inc., Animo Creative Works Limited, FOV Co. Ltd., TRICK BLOCK Co. Ltd., Keica inc., LiPOGRAM Ltd., Mario Club Co. Ltd., DIGITAL Hearts Co. Ltd. |
Development Support |
Hiroyuki Abe, Satoshi Nakazato, Hiroya Tamura, Daisuke Kato, Daichi Takeuchi, Masaharu Omi, Yuuji Nakajima, Takanao Hayashi, Michiharu Wakairo, Hajime Saitoh |
Producers |
Hitoshi Yamagami, Shuji Yoshida, Masaaki Kawamura |
General Producer |
Shinya Takahashi |
Executive Producer |
Satoru Iwata |
. |
. |
CRIWARE™, syn Sophia, Nintendo® |
. |
Nintendo and syn Sophia are the authors of this software for the purpose of copyright., All rights reserved. |
©2015-2016 |
Nintendo / syn Sophia |