Blitz Games |
Project Director |
John Jarvis |
Technical Manager |
Andrew Hague |
Art Manager |
Simon Bennett Hayes |
Design Manager |
Stuart Maine |
Programmers |
Christopher Bunner, Duncan Chambers, Matthew Hayward, Mike Higgs, Simon Offord, Pawel Pieciak, Gurminder Sunner, David Woo |
Designers |
Mike Bithell, Jonathan Tainsh, Kory Vandenberg |
Artists |
Auburn Hodgson, Matthew Norledge, Owen Williams, Duncan Nimmo, Harvey Greensall, Brian Hartley, Paul Banister, Nick Miles |
Senior Animator |
Mark Symons |
Audio |
Matt Black |
Script Writing |
Myles McLeod, Stuart Maine |
Tech Team |
Richard Hackett, John Whigham, Tom Gaulton, Lyndon Homewood, Aaron Allport, Stephen Thomson (credited as Steve Thomson), Lee Winder, Mathew Bailey, Andrew Ball, Ian Bird, Daniel Bradburn, Pedro Corvo, Jamie Dale, James Fingleton, Martin Fuller, Alastair Graham, Alistair Hale, Jeff Hannan, Ashley Hogg, James Hopkin, Yibo Liu, Philip Palmer, James A. Parker, Helana Santos, Jude Selvanayagam, Andrew Slater, Stephen Sloper, Ben Wilcock |
Blitz Quality Assurance |
Domenic Giannone, Sally Morgan-Moore |
Special Thanks |
Philip Oliver, Andrew Oliver, Richard Smithies, Steve Bruce, Paul Jennings, John Nash, Paul Stockley, Alison Rackham, Ben Blethyn, Daz Watford, Daniel Baker, Andrew Fletcher, James Hargreaves, Jason Truman |
Fonts supplied by |
Larabie Fonts, Typodermic Fonts |
Activision |
General Manager |
David Oxford |
Vice President of Studios |
Patrick J. Kelly |
Vice President of Marketing |
Mark Meadows |
Vice President of Creative Services |
Mark Meadows |
Vice President of Business Planning and Operations |
Kurt Niederloh |
Senior Counsel |
Joe Hedges |
Producer |
Donna Johnston |
Associate Producer |
Alan Butterworth |
Assistant Producer |
Jeff Lundquist |
Director of Production |
Aaron Pulkka |
Director of Technology |
Chris Arends |
Sr. Manager Functional QA |
Jason Lembcke |
Functional QA Team Manager |
Justin Westplate |
QA Project Lead |
Kamie Kehrwald |
QA Team |
Nick Freechack, Vinny Ghilani, Justin Kettner, Mike Lindsay, Britton McDonald, Dave Mitchell, Caleb Stroman, Adam Zubrzycki |
Sr. Manager TRG and Online QA |
Chad Schilling |
TRG QA Manager |
Steve Myers |
TRG Lead |
Matt McCullough |
TRG Team |
Mark Mahaney, Steven Nam, Donovan Byrnes, Josh Nelson, Doua Xiong, Mike Wagner, Paul Halling, Nikolai Shish, Randall Bil, Mitch Moritz, Andrew Barnes, Zack Cooper, Jeremy Ney |
Sales Director |
Jennifer Mirabelli Johnson |
Sales/Marketing Coordinator |
Robbin Livernois-Holtz |
Senior Brand Manager |
Andy Koehler |
Senior Licensing Manager |
Andy Koehler |
Brand Manager |
Steve Williams |
Senior Graphic Artist |
Trevor Harveaux |
Graphic Artist |
Sean James |
Marketing Communications Associate |
Brandon Gingerich |
Director of Operations and Planning |
Mike Groshens |
Information Systems Administrator |
Madison Meahyen |
Additional Thanks |
Alex Knight, Alex Reed, Andy Owen, Andy Spohn, Ann Beggs, Ann Williamette, Aaron M. Thompson, Carl Jenz Behrens, Chris Owen, Christina Beard, Dan Gniady, Daniel Tan, Deborah Haight, George Batog, Janet Paulsen, Jason Stempel, Jeff Lundquist, Jonathan Lomibao, Justin Ronning, Monica Hill, Nikki Mak, Rasheem Harris, Tanya Berg, Tim May |
Production Services - Europe |
Director of Production Services - Europe |
Barry Kehoe |
Localization Manager |
Fiona Ebbs |
Senior Localization Project Manager |
Bobby Henderson |
Localization Project Manager |
David Cooper |
Localization Project Coordinator |
Leighvi Keenan |
Localization QA Manager |
David Hickey |
Localization QA Lead |
Carlos Martin Chirino |
Localization Floor Lead |
Juergen Roeder |
Localization QA Testers |
Benjamin Le Fur, Jeremy Jannel, Grégoire Léger, Raffaele La Gala, Fabrizio Ampola, Roberto Schiavulli, Anastasia Schlegel, Falk Buerger, Christopher Kocksch, Álvaro Echagüe, Facundo Rodriguez, Sergio Gonzalez Monroy, Martin Buist, Jaak Pieterse |
Burn Lab Technicians |
Isha Jain, Pierre Soltowski |
IT Network Technician |
Fergus Lindsay |
Localization Tools & Support |
Stephanie O'Malley Deming, XLOC, Inc. |
Voice |
Dialogue Production Services |
Studiopolis |
Voice Director |
Mary Elizabeth McGlynn |
Dialogue Recording Engineer |
David W. Barr |
Assistant Recording Engineer |
Chris Eaton, Lisa Carlon |
Production Assistant |
Emily Donegan |
Studio Manager |
Laura Lopez |
Nickelodeon Kids & Family Games Group |
Vice President of Premium Games Production |
David Bergantino |
Production Manager |
Jason VanDeWalle |
Production Coordinator |
Charles J. Carr |
Vice President of Business Development and Marketing |
Shaan Kandawalla |
Director |
Yaacov Barselah |
Senior Manager |
Zohray Hoitsma |
Manager |
Joey Gartner |
Art Director, Publishing and Interactive |
James Salerno |
Manager, Copy/Content |
Kristen Yu-Um |
Nickelodeon would like to thank: |
Ben Cary, Linnette Attai, Brenda Rodriguez, Russell Hicks, Omar Camacho, Gary Bonilla |
Special Thanks to |
Dan Schneider |
Music services provided by |
Somatone Interactive Audio |