Tecmo, initially a supplier of cleaning equipment and now best known for Ninja Gaiden and Dead or Alive, was founded on this day in 1967!

Fujisankei Communications International, Inc.

Overview

There is no overview on file.


Also Known As

  • FCI


Trivia

Address and contact information for FCI's Cairo branch in 2009:

FCI Cairo
2 El Kamel Mohammed Street
Flat #23, 4th Floor
Zamalek, Cairo
Egypt
Tel: 20-2-735-1405 (Fuji TV)

Related Web Sites



Browse Games


List Games