Rebellion Management |
CEO |
Jason Kingsley |
CTO |
Chris Kingsley |
Head of Programming |
Kevin Floyer-Lea |
Head of Creative |
Tim Jones |
Head of Art |
Christopher Payton |
Development Team: Production |
Lead Producer |
Zoltan Fejes |
Senior Producer |
Andrew McCann |
External Producer |
Chris Miller |
Assistant Producer |
Nick Grant, Simon Donald Robertson |
Development Team: Design |
Lead Designer |
Steve Bristow |
Lead Level Designer |
Kory Vandenberg |
Design Team |
Alexandru Birzanu, Vicky Boyce, Alastair Brown, Ben Fisher, Philip Gresley, James Hargreaves, Matt Hughes, Jon Law, Tom Rigby, Estrella Rodríguez Martín, Michael Rogers, Alex Spyropoulos, Paul Stockley, Peter Theophilus-Bevis, Jason Truman, Kory Vandenberg, Mark Witts |
Development Team: Programming |
Lead Programmer |
Neil Young |
Programming Team |
Iulian Arcus, Martyn Ash, Nick Bedford, Stephen Bedford, Sion Carruthers, Sarah Cook, Rebecca Dodson, Craig Flaherty, Cory Gagel, Mathew Gregory, Yasha Jaunoo, John Keyworth, Sean Lim, Anna Ljungberg, Steven Lovesey, Andrew McCabe, Alastair Mitchell, Colin John Wilson, David Wooldridge |
Additional Programming |
Mark Dieterman, Andrew McMaster |
Asura Engine Team |
Paul Cardy, Craig Court, Andrew Halford, Sam Halliday, Martin Harris, Mike Healey, Jeb Mayers, Andrew McDonald, James Moran, James Morris, Richard Rice, Nicholas Ridgway, Andrew Southgate, Gareth Thomas, Thomas Young |
Development Team: Art |
Lead Artist |
Andrew Pattinson |
Art Team |
Shakeel Alli, Pablo Artime, Ryan Astley, Peter Austin, Allison Best, Alex Birtles, Martin Carter, Phil Cockburn, Adam Dhibi, Martin Donald, Joseph Gelder, Fermin Hernandez, Simon Ible, Ian Pestridge, Razvan Prajanu, Dave Price, Mike Proctor, Luz Quiñonero Collado, Ant Skilton, Alan Tang, Jawad Tariq, Sean Wiggz, Paul C. Wright |
Head of Animation |
Soheyl Mohammad |
Lead Animator |
Mark Bradshaw |
Animation Team |
Jack Bowyer, Laura Owens, Ben Ranson |
Additional Animation |
Athos Cammell, Alan Barber, Colin Bombard, Eddie Ellis, Kristen Griffin |
VFX Team |
JB Hardman, Daniel Meeuws, Gary Noble, Matt Ryan, Stephen Thomson |
Concept Art Team |
Edouard Groult, Naj Osmani, Bryn Williams |
GUI Lead |
Eileen Seemann |
GUI Team |
Chris Johnson, Rafael Alberto Lage Moraña |
Video Lead |
Alex Bowden |
Video Team |
Auburn Hodgson, Aaron Jones, Jo Taylor |
Development Team: Audio |
Head of Audio |
Nick D. Brewer |
Lead Audio |
Graham Gatheral |
Audio Team |
Liam Flannigan, Joe Greig, Jason Ng |
Additional Audio Design |
Sophia Leader, Steve Whetman |
Music Composed and Recorded by |
Nick D. Brewer |
Additional Environmental Music by |
Graham Gatheral |
Script |
Gordon Rennie |
Casting |
Kasumi Abbey-Wyndham |
V.O. Actors |
Kasumi Abbey-Wyndham, Sara Bahadori (as Gracie Braithwaite), Henry Douthwaite (as Archimedes de Quincey), Rich Keeble (as Frank Fairburne [credited as Rick Keeble]), Glen McCready, Funlola Olufunwa (as Nalangu Rushida) |
Development Team: Internal QA |
Head of QA |
Ilya Zakharov |
QA Lead |
Thomas Waterhouse-Biggins |
QA Team |
Serge Boguslavski, Steven Daord, Robin Demar, Karl Dillon, Alan Dobbins, Adam Gorman, Adam Gott, Kerry Hance, Rich Hutchinson, Seth L, Tom Marshall, Benjamin Patterson, Heather Peck, Tiia Pukero, Leanne Reed, Lance Seecharran |
Marketing & PR |
Head of Marketing, PR and Community |
Robbie Cooke |
Marketing & PR Team |
Joshua Cartlidge, Sinan Kubba, Bobby McGill |
Community Manager |
Robert Dale |
Community Team |
Thomas Greenwood, Mike Timpany, David McLeod |
Marketing Art Team |
Mark Ashcroft, Lukas Karina, Luke Preece, Ed Savage |
Head of Digital Media |
Matt Jeffery |
Digital Store Manager |
Gary Cody |
Outsourcing |
Head of Outsourcing |
Matthew Baxter |
Original Force |
Producer |
Aya Wu |
Project Management |
Alfred Ding, Carrie Ge |
Art Direction |
Chujiang Yang, Kun Wang, Sudong Tian, Wang Wei, Yichen Yang |
Art Team |
Zhao Baochang, Chao Fan, Chaoqun Zhang, Chujiang Yang, Fangyu Zhang, He Geng, Guanzhong Li, Xu Guiming, Zhou Jiamian, Wu Jianyong, Wang Jinxuan, Tian Kangkai, Wang Kerong, Cao Li, Tang Liaoyuan, Lifu Yu, Zha Lijia, Zhou Lingxiu, Meng Mai, Zeng Mi, He Minggui, Huang Qianqian, Xia Qiuqin, Zhu Ruixian, Shuai Yang, Liang Weizhao, Ma Wenkai, Tang Xia, Ling Xiao, Xiaodong Li, Liu Xingfang, Yang Xiucai, Xixi Ma, Zhang Xu, Zou Yang, Wang Yanghai, Yong Hua, Yue Lu, Luo Yue, Yuezhong Chen, Chen Yunzhi, Zhibo Tian, Li Zhuo |
Red Hot CG |
CEO |
Daniel Johnson Staton (as Danial Staton) |
Producers |
Gary Gai, Leo Ling, Sandy Zhang |
Art Director |
Ukee Zhang |
Art Team |
Biao Yue, Ce Teng, Yang Heli, Hao Huancheng, Chen Jing, Jingyuan Hong, Li Kang, Guo Kunjie, Li Ling, Minxuan Liu, Ning Hu, Ren Peng, Zhang Qianqian, Bi Qingfei, Shanshan Li, Tang Shaomin, Guo ShaoZheng, Ma Shiying, Liu Yanxi, Liu Yu, Gou Yujiang, Yushan Song, Duan Ziyu |
Audiomotion (Mo-cap Studio) |
Operations Director |
Brian Mitchell |
Audiomotion Team |
Stacey Boisselle, Eddie Ellis, Gavin Glover, Andrew Gough, Mike Hedges, Anna-Laura Kolleck, Connor Ling, Luke Niejadlik, Diarmaid O'Connor, Nicole Rouyer-Guillet, India Vadher-Lowe, Sarah Whiting, James Witt |
Mo-cap Actors |
Oliver Hollis-Leick, Neil Newbon, Samantha Ratcliffe |
Video |
Video Lead |
Alex Bowden |
Video Team |
Auburn Hodgson, Aaron Jones, Jo Taylor |
Script |
Script |
Gordon Rennie |
Casting |
Casting |
Kasumi Abbey-Wyndham |
V.O. Actors |
VO |
Kasumi Abbey-Wyndham, Nisha Anil, Conrad Asquith, Sara Bahadori, Henry Douthwaite, Rich Keeble, Akira Koieyama, Alana Maria, Glen McCready, Funlola Olufunwa, Glenn J. Wrage |
External QA: Keywords Functionality QA (India) |
Project Manager |
Faruk Shaik |
QA Leads |
Harpal Cheema, Shubhankar Parashar |
Testers |
Tushar Aggarwal, Animesh Bhatt, Sahil Dayal, Rhythm Gandhi, Malcome Gomes, Prakhar Kumar, Puneet Kumar, Pawan Kumar Shakya, Mayank Lal, Yatin Sharma, Kartikeya Sharma, Pradeep Singh, Paras Thakkar, Raghav Tripathi, Amulya Varun, Deepanker Yadav |
External QA: Keywords Functionality QA (Montreal) |
QA Lead |
Justin Emery |
Testers |
Anthony Maiuri, Luzardo Vega, Yannick Denis, Perry Mainville |
External QA: Keywords Certification QA |
Certification Leads |
Dimitri Katsaros, Essi Ruuska |
Certification Testers |
Ivon Tofan, Stefano Magnabosco, Antonio Fernandez, Justin Totino, Alan Richardson, J.J. Kim (Leon), Michael Brandon Lacefield |
Huwiz Quality Assurance Team |
Alexandre Papineau, Arnaud Leblanc, Carolljo Maher, Gabriel Boivin-Simard, Louis St-Denis, Markos Kondylis, Nicolas Lefèbvre, Roxanne Gingras |
Game Localisation |
Text and Script Localisation |
Localize Direct |
Special Thanks |
Special Thanks |
Neil Blackler, Gareth Busby, Laura Goddard, Martyn Wiggins, Natasha Carlin, Andy Dowley, Claire Fingleton, Emma Kingsley, Caroline Thornicroft, Claire Timpany, Hannah Turner, Erin Pattinson, Rich Tustian, Andy Graham-Older (Dr.), Ed Duerr, James Jefferies, Chris Newport, Lee Shakespeare, Daniel Thomas, Mike Watt, David Whiteside, Matt Dunckley, Paul Groves, Adam Ogle, Miles Wilton, Vincent Scheurer, Andy Berryman, Andrew Coggan, Imre Fülöp, Josh Gleaves, Petro Hawczak, Christiaan Ribbens, Samuel Trumper, Philip Warner |
Thanks |
Kevin Bezant, Himanshu Chablani, Ben Cooper, Oliver Cullen, James Flannery, Max Freeman-Mills, Juan Vicente Ramirez Garcia, Anthony Gregson, Sun He, Alex Johnson, Oliver Johnson, Peter Kain, Martin Kennedy, Edward Linley, Ruxandra Marasescu, Richard May, Richard Merrick, Larry Neagu, Andrew Oliver, Philip Oliver, Dominic Read, Jasper Russell, Grant Stewart, Haroon Thantrey, Chris Wallace, Dominic Willson, Richard Badley, Ryan Braden, Damian Williams, Jamie Williams |
With Special Thanks to Our Partner and Distributor |
Sold Out Sales And Marketing |
With Thanks to Our Marketing and PR Partners At |
Amplify, Lick PR, Yellow Pike, 47 PR |