Code Vein
Moby ID: 135146
[ PlayStation 4 add ] [ Windows ] [ Windows Apps add ] [ Xbox One add ]
Windows credits (2019)
1,149 people (1,108 professional roles, 41 thanks) with 1,280 credits.
Project Vein |
|
---|---|
Director | Hiroshi Yoshimura (BNSI) |
Associate Directors | Yuichi Yoda (BNSI), Yuta Yamamoto (Shift Inc.) |
Content Director | Yuta Yamamoto (Shift Inc.) |
Action Directors | Yuichi Yoda (BNSI), Tetsuya Fukugami (Shift Inc.) |
Enemy Director | Araha Ishibashi (Shift Inc.) |
Level Design Director | Kasumi Nakayama (Shift Inc.) |
Art Director | Koichi Itakura (BNSI) |
Character Designer | Kurumi Kobayashi (BNSI) |
Lead Weapon Designer | Michiaki Ito (BNSI) |
Lead Blood Veil Designer | Koichi Itakura (BNSI) |
Lead Enemy Designer | Michiaki Ito (BNSI) |
Lead UI Designers | Rina Mase (Shift Inc.), Kei Watanabe (Shift Inc.) |
Technical Artist | Seiji Yamagishi (Shift Inc.) |
Background Model Production Directors | Hiroko Nagao (BNSI), Kenzo Nagata (BNSI) |
Background Model Production Manager | Akane Ishikawa (BNSI) |
Character & Enemy Model Director | Takuya Araki (BNSI) |
Character & Enemy Model Manager | Yuki Ikeda (BNSI) |
Lead Character Model Artist | Nozomu Ikeuchi |
Lead Enemy Model Artist | Masato Hasegawa (Shift Inc.) |
Lead Animator | Koji Motoume (BNSI) |
Lead Character & Enemy Animators | Makoto Akashi (Shift Inc.), Hidekazu Sumi (Shift Inc.), Tomokazu Nishikata (CURO Co. Ltd.) |
Lead Event Scene Animator | Tetsuya Otani (Black Beard Design Studio Inc.) |
Event Scene Creative Director | Futoshi Nagata |
Event Scene 3D Model Director | Norio Uegaki (Black Beard Design Studio Inc.) |
Event Scene Creative Managers | Sho Kuroki (Black Beard Design Studio Inc.), Yuko Matsubara (BNSI) |
Event Scene Sound Designer | Shoichi Hiyama (INSPION Inc.) |
Lead Sound Designers | Hiroshi Kikuchi (Shift Inc.), Shoichi Hiyama (INSPION Inc.) |
Program Director | Akihiro Kayama (Shift Inc.) |
Lead Programmer | Masato Ito (Shift Inc.) |
Lead Engine Programmer | Akihiro Kayama (Shift Inc.) |
Scenario | Hiroshi Yoshimura (BNSI), Makoto Kurata (Shift Inc.), Yuta Yamamoto (Shift Inc.) |
Music | Go Shiina |
Producer | Keita Iizuka (BNEI) |
Japanese Voice Cast |
|
Louis | Kaito Ishikawa |
Yakumo Shinonome | Kosuke Toriumi |
Mia Karnstein | Ai Kayano |
Io | Lynn |
Jack Rutherford | Junichi Suwabe |
Eva Roux | Saori Hayami |
Gregorio Silva | Akio Otsuka |
Juzo Mido | Sho Hayami |
The Queen | Lynn |
Cruz Silva | Lynn |
Karen | Yumi Hara |
Aurora Valentino | Arisa Sakuraba |
Nicola Karnstein | Hiromi Igarashi |
Emily Su | Yūki Kuwahara |
Oliver Collins | Tarusuke Shingaki |
Miguel Garcia | Shunsuke Takeuchi |
Coco | Nanako Mori |
Rin Murasame | Yuuki Takada |
Davis | Shinya Takahashi |
Kevin | Mitsuki Nakae |
Carmilla | Mika Kanda |
Riki | Jun Hirose |
Human Woman | Sakura Nakamura |
Naomi | Sakura Nakamura |
Intruder | Ryota Honda |
Orphanage Worker | Daisuke Nakamura |
Sociable Researcher | Tasuku Kida |
Leda | Lynn |
Cyllene | Lynn |
Thebe | Lynn |
Themisto | Lynn |
Cannoneer | Sho Okumura |
Blade Bearer | Mitsuki Nakae |
Attendant of the Relics | Lynn |
Vampires that roam the Vein | Sho Okumura, Daisuke Nakamura, Mitsuki Nakae, Tasuku Kida, Mika Kanda, Hironori Shiojiri, Jun Hirose, Shunsuke Takeuchi, Yui Nakajima, Jun Inoue, Ikuto Kanemasa, Kosuke Onishi, Takaki Otomari, Yuki Kouyama, Emiri Suyama, Kazuki Furuta, Daisuke Egawa, Yusuke Hoshino, Manabu Sakamaki |
Player Character Voice | Yuichiro Umehara, Seiko Yoshida, Reiou Tsuchida, Nozomi Furuki, Hayato Fujii, Ikumi Hasegawa, Junichi Yanagita, Meiko Kawasaki, Kosuke Kobayashi, Mako Sakurai, Haruki Ishiya, Rina Honnizumi, Mutsuki Iwanaka, Manaka Iwami, Takamasa Mogi, Ayaka Shimizu, Shinobu Matsumoto, Chie Matsuura, Kengo Kawanishi, Aoi Koga |
Casting Management | Ryosuke Naya, Hiroki Nishiyama |
Voice Recording Studio: Studio Mausu |
|
Sound Engineers | Naoki Okabe, Yuriko Kiyomoto, Hiroyuki Kawawa, Kaito Murayama |
Recording Engineers | Ryosuke Naya |
Game Music |
|
Composition & Arrangement | Go Shiina |
Orchestrators | Naoya Iwaki, Daisuke Ehara, Natsumi Kameoka, Daisuke Shinoda, Tomoyuki Takeoka, Sachiko Miyano |
Drums | Maoki Yamamoto |
E.Bass | Toshino Tanabe |
Guitar | Go Tsukada |
Flute | Hideyo Takakuwa, Michiyo Morikawa, Dogen Kinowaki, Jeong Inae |
Oboe | Satoshi Shoji, Mayuko Morieda, Kanami Araki, Yuka Asahara |
Clarinet | Hidehito Naka, Yuki Sudo, Yuka Takashi |
Fagotto | Shunji Inoue, Masami Iwasa, Tetsuya Cho, Yuka Sakai |
Horn | Jonathan Hammill, Yoshiyuki Uema, Yuta Ohno, Shun Matsuzaka, Atsushi Ogawa, Eri Shomura, Hana Inoue, Yu Suzuki |
Trumpet | Kazuya Honma, Cristofoli Ottaviano, Shotaro Tada, Kenichi Tsujimoto, Tomoki Ando, Fuminao Kobayashi |
Trombone | Eijirō Nakagawa, Hikaru Koga, Izumi Nakanishi, Osamu Imagome, Sakon Ishihara |
Bass Trombone | Ryota Sasaguri |
Tuba | Shinpei Tsugita |
Pipe Organ | Yuka Ishimaru |
Harp | Tomoyuki Asakawa |
Soprano | Maiko Inamura, Chika Higashinaka, Marie Shishido, Kaori Tsushima |
Alto | Moeko Idani, Atsuka Yamada, Soichi Mayumi, Naoko Yakabe |
Tenor | Taichiro Hirano, Reina Egami, Jungo Umeda, Seiji Kanazawa |
Bass | Aran Matsuda, Eitaro Matsui, Takashi Hatsugai, Nayuta Shimizu, Keisuke Ono |
Strings: Manabe Strings |
|
1st Violin | Yu Manabe, Kiyo Kido, Osamu Iyoku, Makiko Murakoshi, Naoko Ishibashi, Shizuka Kawaguchi, Akane Irie, Kyoko Ishigame, Ayaka Jomoto, Yuya Yanagihara, Natsue Kameda, Nao Tohara, Eriko Ukimura, Yuko Kajitani, Mino Fujisaki, Emiko Ujikawa, Ken Okabe, Machi Okabe, Yui Kaneko, Yasuhiro Morimoto, Nobuhiro Suyama, Hiromi Isoda, Kanako Higashiyama |
Viola | Sachie Ōnuma, Gentaro Sakaguchi, Mikiyo Kikuchi, Masaki Shono, Misato Futaki, Go Tomono, Hyojin Kim |
Cello | Masami Horisawa, Masutami Endo, Takayoshi Okuizumi, Masateru Nishikata, Tomoki Tai, Yuki Mizuno, Mao Tomonoh |
Contrabass | Jun Saito, Koji Akaike, Atsushi Kuramochi, Hisami Tamaki |
Recording Engineer | Yuta Tateishi (SHANGRI-LA Inc.) |
Assistant Engineer | Seiya Kawagoe (AVACO CREATIVE STUDIO) |
Orchestra: Recording Production Company - SoundtRec Boston |
|
Recording Director | Shota Nakama |
Production Assistant / Translator | Maho Azuma |
Assistant | Devin Kinoshita, Emily Shibata |
Choir Director / Lyricist (for Choir) | José Delgado |
Choir Assistant | Daniel R. Hulsman |
Orchestra: Recording Studio - WGBH Fraser Performance Studio |
|
Recording Engineer | Robin Moore |
Assistant Engineer | Matt Peiffer |
Studio Manager | Thomas Devlin |
Photographer | Hikaru Sekiguchi |
Videographer | Paul Speziale |
Counter Tenor Soloist | Von Bringhurst |
Baritone Soloist | José Delgado |
Soprano Soloist | Alyssa Click, Alyssa Koogler Hicks |
Alto Soloist | Ashley Gryta |
Tenor Soloist | Quinn Bernegger |
Bass Soloist | David M. Avery |
Soprano | Alyssa Koogler Hicks, Joy Emerson Brewer, Kieran Murray, Alyssa Click, Anna Christine Ward, Christine Petkus, Abbe Dalton Clark, Maho Azuma |
Alto | Lauren Boice, Grace Allendorf, Angela Jajko, Ashley Gryta, Mara Goldberg, Anne Martín, Laura Intravia, Katie Elledge, Von Bringhurst |
Counter Tenor | Von Bringhurst |
Tenor | Henry Lussier, Andrew Paul Jackson, Martin Thomson, Quinn Bernegger, Don Sturdy, Darian Lawrence, Eiji Miura, Daniel R. Hulsman |
Bass | Justin Hicks, Rick Copeland, David M. Avery, Dan Perry, Kyle Yampiro, Jake Lees, Jonathan Mendoza, Jonathan Vanderwoude |
Solo Vocal Recording: Recording Production Company - SoundtRec Boston |
|
Producer Vocal Arrangement | Shota Nakama |
Lyricist | Luis Armando Rivera |
Solo Vocal | Laura Intravia, Ingrid Gerdes, Jamie Lynn Hart |
Solo Vocal Recording: Recording Studio - The Record Company |
|
Recording Engineer | Matt Peiffer, Sean Cahalin |
Additional Engineer | Falk Au Yeong |
Music |
|
Opening Theme 'Underworld' | VAMPS [Music], Kane Churko (Lyrics / Arrangement / Composition), HYDE [Lyrics / Arrangement / Composition], K.A.Z [Lyrics / Arrangement / Composition] |
Jukebox Music 'In This Hell' | VAMPS [Music], Kane Churko (Lyrics / Arrangement / Composition), HYDE [Lyrics / Arrangement / Composition], K.A.Z [Lyrics / Arrangement / Composition]² |
Ending Theme 'Amber Journey' | Go Shiina (Music), Luis Armando Rivera (Lyrics), José Delgado (Lyrics), Sachiko Miyano (Composition) |
'Sin in Justtice' - VAMPS | VAMPS [Music / Composition], HYDE [Lyrics], K.A.Z. [Arrangement], Apocalyptica [Composition] |
Animation Movie: ufotable.inc |
|
Character Design / General Drawing Director | Keita Shimizu |
Storyboard / Director | Takashi Suhara |
Animation Directors | Keita Shimizu, Takayuki Motegi |
Blood Veil / Weapon Animation Director | Masaharu Koyama |
Color Scheme Designatin | Yurie Ushio |
Composite Director | Yūichi Terao |
CG Director | Keigo Takenaka |
Art Director | Masaru Yanaka |
Editor | Manabu Kamino |
Editing Support | Yuri Takahashi |
Editing Studio | Sony PCL Koenji Studio |
Original Artwork | Mitsuru Obunai, Masayuki Kunihiro, Aya Hanzawa, Toshiyuki Shirai, Makoto Nakamura, Kōji Akiyama, Yoko Kajiyama, Mika Kikuchi, Kazunori Hashimoto, Iori Takano, Shinsuke Yasuda, Ayumi Kobayashi, Masaru Kimura, Ushiro Hatano, Kaori Urata, Kaori Endo, Ikumi Kawamura, Shinya Shimomura, Yuka Shiojima, Miyuki Sato, Rio Nisato, Masaharu Koyama, Masaru Takeuchi, Ricardo Shimabukuro, Sadakazu Takiguchi, Satoshi Takahashi, Atsushi Ogasawara, Akihiko Uda, Takeyoshi Omagari, Yukari Takeuchi, Shiori Shutou |
In-between Checker | Kana Ishigo |
In-between Check Support | Moe Tsuzuki |
In-between Animators: ufotable | Mugiho Abe, Iori Takano, Yosuke Takeda, Mihoko Adachihara, Ayaka Ishida, Reo Kagami, Yuka Kawashima, Hiroto Kinoshita, Sumika Sakaue, Hayate Sato, Aki Deguchi, Ken Kanazawa, Kumiko Nakashiki, Mariko Yamada, Masato Katsumata, Yuri Kato, Kazuto Tatsumi, Daiki Tsuchiya, Luna Nakahara, Moe Tsuzuki, Hitomi Murakami, Kana Ishigo |
In-between Animators: ufotable Tokushima | Hitomi Okada, Yui Kobayashi, Kaede Hokayama, Noriko Fujimoto, Haruka Ogami, Mika Yamawaki, Sayaka Kishino, Junpei Shimamura, Arisa Mitsui, Aya Tanaka, Ai Hirai, Mika Bando, Haruka Umeda, Mana Kawakami, Shintarou Nomura |
In-between Animators | FAI International |
Background | Kouji Eto, Kazuo Ebisawa, Wang Huan, Yumie Kato, Yuri Kabasawa, Hiroko Kitoh, Ayumi Kojima, Kasumi Takeuchi, Shiori Tanigawa, Kazuki Manabe, Masaru Yanaka |
Color Stylist / Color Checker | Yurie Ushio |
Digital Painters: ufotable | Mika Matsuoka, Yūko Ōmae, Shizuka Matsuyama, Fumiko Nakada |
Digital Painters | CONNECT Inc. Studio CL MSJ |
Compositors | Keigo Takenaka, Rima Nishinaka, Takatoshi Abe, Kazuki Nishiwaki, Sae Yoshikawa, Taiki Nishiyama, Naoki Sato, Yusho Igawa, Yuki Yamaguchi, Daiki Teppozuka, Heidi Luomalehto, Aki Yokoyama, Shintaro Kobari, Shigeji Matsuda, Kōjirō Shishido |
3D CGI | Yuki Yamaguchi, Takatoshi Abe, Naoki Sato, Yusho Igawa, Rima Nishinaka, Daiki Teppozuka, Taiki Nishiyama, Masaru Takeuchi, Kazuki Nishiwaki |
3D Support | Yuki Nomoto, Momoko Kamiya |
Tool Development | Yuki Yamaguchi |
Production Management | Suguru Takanaka |
Production Director | Ryū Suzuki |
Production Producer | Hikaru Kondō |
Support: ufotable | Ryō Kondō, Akino Matsumoto, Takashi Toda, Keigo Shinohara, Kyosuke Nakazawa, Hajime Kanemoto, Haruna Watanabe, Haruna Iwanaga, Shunji Sakamoto, Gen Shinkou |
Director | Takashi Suhara |
Animation Production | ufotable |
Promotion Video Creation |
|
Promotion Video Creation | Eiji Inui |
Production / Development: BANDAI NAMCO Studios Inc. |
|
Production Producer | Hiroshi Yoshimura |
Director | Yuichi Yoda |
Assistant Director | Dun Mao |
Art Director | Koichi Itakura |
Character Designer | Kurumi Kobayashi |
Enemy Designer | Michiaki Ito, Toru Kawaguchi |
Weapon Designers | Michiaki Ito, Toru Kawaguchi, Koharu Hayashi, Koichi Itakura, Masafumi Takagi |
Player Character Designers | Koharu Hayashi, Saki Mabuchi, Kurumi Kobayashi |
Effect Concept Art | Hiroyuki Shimai |
Lead Animator | Koji Motoume |
Motion Capture | Tetsuya Kanakubo, Akiko Hasegawa, Yasunobu Samata, Kazuhiro Watanabe, Tsuyoshi Hirayama |
Character & Enemy 3D Model Director | Takuya Araki |
Lead Background Model Designers | Hiroko Nagao, Kenzo Nagata, Ken Katoku |
Background Art Designer | Mayumi Kimura |
Effects Designer | Miki Sakata |
Action Director | Yuichi Yoda |
Level Director | Akane Ishikawa |
Event Director / Recording | Yuko Matsubara |
Localization Director | Wataru Atsumi |
Enemy Director | Yuki Ikeda |
Production Manager | Naoyuki Kishimoto |
Technical Support | Akiyoshi Miyazu |
Music Editor | Chiharu Hagiwara |
Sound Designer / Interactive Music Implementation | Katsuhiko Iwama |
Event Scene Voice MA | Maiko Uchizawa |
Sound Designer | Shiori Miyazawa |
Recording Engineer | Shigeo Sakurai (Onkio Haus Inc.) |
Package Design | Katsushi Obi |
Art Supervisors | Makoto Ando, Eiji Senke |
Special Thanks | Hajime Nakatani, Masaya Kobayashi, Takahiro Okano, Hiromichi Kawaguchi, Kanako Iwasaki, Keiko Ishibashi |
Chief Producer | Tsuyoshi Kobayashi |
General Producer | Makoto Ishii |
Executive Producer | Shigeru Yokoyama |
Development: Shift Inc. |
|
Contents Director | Yuta Yamamoto |
Action Director | Tetsuya Fukugami |
PC Action Designers | Hidekazu Kitazuma, Shigeki Fujita |
Enemy Director | Araha Ishibashi |
Lead Enemy Action Designer | Tatsuya Sumida |
Enemy Action Designers | Akihiro Kanno, Yuta Iyori, Hiroaki Kitakoji |
System Designer | Kentaro Soya |
Event Designer | Shogo Nishiyama |
Level Design Director | Kasumi Nakayama |
Level Designers | Takeshi Nohjo, Makoto Omata, Maika Oizumi |
Level Design Support | Masataka Tsuda, Setsuna Yoshino, Toshinari Takahashi |
Scenario Director | Makoto Kurata |
Scenario Designers | Toshikazu Tsuruoka, Masanori Hoshino, Miho Suzuki (Mikagami Inc.), Chihiro Goto (Mikagami Inc.), Eiji Akatsuki (Mikagami Inc.) |
Program Director | Akihiro Kayama |
Lead Programmer | Masato Ito |
Programmers | Hiroyuki Seguchi, Ryo Tsutsui, Hiroyuki Komatsu, Kozo Nishio, Hidetomo Kaneyuki (SEP Inc.), Yuki Ohya (CREEK & RIVER Co. Ltd.), Kenichi Fukuda, Masayuki Kawabata, Kazuhiko Kirinashizawa |
Programming Support | Daisuke Emura |
Technical Advisors | Yu Kajii (WinterCrownWORKS), Junichiro Ishino (WinterCrownWORKS) |
IT Manager | Hiroki Ohkawa |
Lead Modeler | Masato Hasegawa |
Enemy Modelers | Shunsuke Noda, Sosuke Matsui (STUDIO BORA Inc.) |
Accesory Modelers | Maika Oizumi, Lele Chen (ModelingCafe Inc.), Yunshi Bai (ModelingCafe Inc.) |
Field Modelers | Takeshi Nohjo, Makoto Omata, Maika Oizumi |
Lead Character & Enemy Animators | Makoto Akashi, Hidekazu Sumi, Tomokazu Nishikata (CURO Co. Ltd.) |
Character & Enemy Animators | Kenji Honma, Takashi Yamamoto, Tomomi Konishi, Tomohiro Kitsunai (CURO Co. Ltd.), Yuya Akazawa (CURO Co. Ltd.), Chen Han (CURO Co. Ltd.), Yushi Iwamoto (CURO Co. Ltd.), Gauravjit Singh Virk (CURO Co. Ltd.), Yushi Kodaira (AnimationCafe Inc.) |
Cinematic Animators | Tomomi Konishi, Shinichiro Sugimoto |
Event Artist | Tomomi Konishi |
Lead UI Artist | Rina Mase |
UI Artists | Minami Koma, Keiko Watanabe |
Character Customization Director | Keiko Watanabe |
Lead VFX Artist | Takahiro Komatsu |
VFX Artists | Seiji Yamagishi, Tomokazu Nishikata (CURO Co. Ltd.), Motohiro Tokunaga (CURO Co. Ltd.), Anna Demidova (CURO Co. Ltd.), Takashi Moji (AnimationCafe Inc.) |
Lead Technical Artists | Seiji Yamagishi, Shinichiro Tadokoro |
Technical Artists | Tetsuya Kono, Masato Hasegawa |
Support Artist | Yoshiaki Katakura |
Sound Effect | Hiroshi Kikuchi, Hitomi Abe |
Senior Project Manager | Makoto Kurata |
Project Manager | Setsuna Yoshino |
Graphic Resource Manager | Masataka Tsuda |
Localization Managers | Akihiro Kayama, Shota Tsuboi, Toshikazu Tsuruoka |
Senior QA Manager | Shota Tsuboi |
QA Manager | Hiroaki Kitakoji |
QA Testers | Misaki Sawada, Hiroki Matsusaki, Fumiko Nomata, Ryo Ichinosawa, Setsuna Yoshino, Akihiro Kanno |
Special Thanks | Ayuko Ito, Sayaka Tatsuguchi, Eri Oyama, Hidekazu Ohtake (CURO Co. Ltd. / CafeGroup Inc.), Noriaki Shinoyama (Epic Games Japan) |
Development Producer | Yuta Yamamoto |
Finance Manager | Masahiko Wada |
Senior Producer | Ayano Kuze |
Executive Producer | Yuichi Sugiyama |
3D Character Models Production: FlightUNIT, Inc. |
|
Lead Character Model Artist | Nozomu Ikeuchi |
Character Animation | Rikiya Yamaguchi |
Character Model Artists | Mariko Kuwata, Kiyoshi Takahashi, Atsuo Muratsubaki, Kazuhiro Horiuchi, Maiko Imai, Endo Yu, Shigeyoshi Ishima |
Setup Technical Artists | Shunsuke Ōtsubo, Alisa Nagasaka, Ayaka Seno, Megumi Yato |
Shader & Tool Programmer | Jonathan Stern |
Manager | Hiroyuki Matsumoto |
3D Model Production: ILCA, Inc. |
|
Director | Takahiro Mizutani |
Lead Background Designer | Yoshinobu Okano |
Background Designers | Takashi Hirano, Koji Asai, Akira Nagamatsu, Yuki Takemoto, Naoki Fukuda (VERRY Inc.), Hisashi Sawada (VERRY Inc.), Kazuki Sawada (D.H Inc.), Masaaki Senda (D.H Inc.), Takashi Suzuki (D.H Inc.) |
Background Model Production Cooperation | Gao Xin (PLUSMILE Corp.), Zou Long (PLUSMILE Corp.), Mai Xue Feng (PLUSMILE Corp.), finewave Inc., Pictronics Inc. |
Background Art Designer | Keiichiro Akashi (VERRY Inc.) |
Background Art Production Cooperation | whomor Inc. |
Lead Effect Designer | Takahiro Ōwaki |
Effect Designer | Manami Urakami |
Lead 3D Character Designer | Kazunori Nakanishi |
3D Character Designers | Mayu Suzuki, Yasuko Morozawa, Takahito Mizuno, Hikaru Tominaga, Hisashi Kanie, Hidetoshi Mizuno, Yuki Yamanoi, Jun Sonobe |
Lead Weapon Designer | Kai Okura |
Weapon Designers | Yuko Akasaki, Narimi Okue, Yasuyoshi Sasaki, Nobuto Iwao, Otokazu Eda |
Technical Support | Ryo Takahashi (SMILE TECHNOLOGY UNITED Inc.) |
Project Manager | Kiyotake Fujii |
General Manager | Soji Takamori |
3D Model Production: BANDAI NAMCO Studios Singapore Pte. Ltd. |
|
Art Manager | Shinichi Ikeda |
XPEC Art Center Inc. |
|
Chairman | Gordon Lin |
Sales Manager | David Kao |
Project Manager | Stacey Lo |
Artist Supervisor | Lucien Chao |
Art Leaders | Jie Zhao, JiangTai Shiu, Yenming Ting |
Artists | Woody Pan, Jianfan Lin, Pino Wang, Yingchun Huang, Huiwen Huang, Cai Ting, Liang Chen, Yong Chen, Ningo Chen, Jiwei Fan, Han Xiaoyan, Hu Yang, Qiang Li, Li Zhongsheng, Nancy Fang, Tndoys Wang, Yilin Wu, Tomodag Lin, Bruce Kuo, Yuying Chen, Ching Su, Joy Huang, Yuling Huang, Minnie Yang, Yuanjung Cheng, Yafang Hsueh, Max Yeh, Pie Yun |
Technical Artists | Fan He, Rjoe Tu, BoMin Huang |
Translator | Sneak Xie |
Quality Assurance | Marcia Fang, YaHan Liou |
XPEC Art Center (Suzhou) Inc. |
|
Project Manager | Seki Shi |
Manager | David Kao |
3D Model Production: BANDAI NAMCO Studios Malaysia Sdn. Bhd. |
|
Lead Artist | Shereendar Kaur Chhabra |
Artists | Mimi Rizal, Michael J. Widjaja, Li Jinlong, Tan Yi Da, Pei Wen Liao, Kaushik Manna, Shibin Thomas Marangoly |
Manager | Taichi Higashino |
Assistant Manager | Shiho Ujiie |
Product Manager | Nik Shazwan N. Nasim |
Translator | Muslihah Nur Amalina Musa |
Event Scene Production: Black Beard Design Studio Inc. |
|
Event Producer | Sho Kuroki |
Project Manager | Tsukasa Tashiro, Tomohide Shimura |
Event Directors | Tetsuya Otani, Norio Uegaki |
Lead Animator | Yūji Ikeda, Ryo Sasaki |
Animators | Hiro Kato, Wataru Saito, Keisuke Suwabe, Yuki Omori, Tomoya Iri, Hiroki Yamashina, Kazuma Yuasa, Shinichiro Kouno, Hiroki Nishi, Nozomi Sasaki, Masataka Nonaka, Yasuhiko Takahashi, Tomoya Nishiguchi, Asami Horiuchi |
Effects Designers | Yasunori Watanabe, Ryota Fujisawa, Yuki Kawachi, Duong Minh Hoang, Takao Suzuki, Kenjiro Yoshii, Takahiko Kawamura, Masashi Sano, Keita Kondo, Ippei Takahashi, Wataru Furubeppu |
Lead Composite Designer | Haruna Yoshioka |
Composite Designer | Kaori Ozaki |
Event Prop Designers | Suzuna Ote, Masataka Inoue, Tadayuki Murakami |
Technical Director | Hiroshi Amemiya |
Motion Capture Director | Akiyoshi Takeuchi (D1 Inc.) |
Motion Capture Studio manager | Shoumi Toyota (D1 Inc.) |
Motion Capture | Jinpei Saito (D1 Inc.), Mao Konishi (D1 Inc.) |
3D CG Animators | Yosuke Takada (D1 Inc.), Daiki Nakano (D1 Inc.), Taiki Himoro (D1 Inc.), Ryota Ogawa (D1 Inc.), Takahiro Honma (D1 Inc.) |
Production Management | Chihiro Saito (D1 Inc.) |
Motion Actor | Hideki Sugiguchi |
Animators [2] | Masateru Nishiyama (R.I.S.U. Inc.), Masaya Yamashiro (R.I.S.U. Inc.), Takumi Matsushita (R.I.S.U. Inc.), Hideki Hachiya (R.I.S.U. Inc.), Kazuo Hugo Hamasaki (R.I.S.U. Inc.), Takumi Ino (R.I.S.U. Inc.), Takuya Sato (R.I.S.U. Inc.) |
Assistant Animator | Daisuke Uchida (R.I.S.U. Inc.) |
Event Scene Creative Director | Futoshi Nagata |
Motion Capture Actors Coordination / In Game Motion & Event Motion Capture: KATSUGEKIZA Inc. |
|
Action Coordinators | Wataru Koga, Makoto Arakawa |
Motion Capture Actors | Wataru Koga, Akira Sugihara, Keiichi Wada, Yuka Hino, Yutaka Kambe, Takahiro Homma, Nobuhiko Tanaka, Sanae Hitomi, Takanao Minami, Motoki Kawana, Yuko Kawana |
Action Quality Managers | Toshi Hirosawa, Hidetaka Ichiyama, Shoji Kurata |
Cinematics Sound Design: INSPION Inc. |
|
INSPION Sound Supervisor | Takeshi Kuramochi |
Sound Design | Tomoya Nakajima, Rui Ouchi, Shoichi Hiyama, Masahiro Izumi |
Cinematics Sound Design: Plus Signal Co., Inc. |
|
Sound Design | Satoru Okubo |
Enemy Animation: TONEPLUS Inc. |
|
Studio Producer | Bernard Edlington |
Lead Animators | Hiroki Ishikawa, Diego Garritano |
Animators | Syed Arif Hasan, Carter Pramudya Abilawa, Ario Alfa Dianto, Max Chew, Vincent Yeo, Arie Hendrawa, Kaori Yasuoka, Roukou U, Michael Eden, Yoshihiro Oba, Jeffry Syahputra Wy, German David Urresti Chiu |
Riggers | Jon Ludwig, Stephen Putra Nugroho |
Managers | Takeshi Yatsuzaka, Megumi Tsuzaka |
Studio Production Assistants | Mari Wada, Mai Koda |
Software Engineers | Itaru Sato, Stephen Putra Nugroho |
Translation | Cristian Bonora, Yuji Tahara, Vasu Bunnak |
Design Production: Crowd Gate Co., Ltd. |
|
Directors | Syuuhei Suzuki, Haruna Ohhira |
Designers | Yuu Tanaka, Mikihiro Taguchi, Akihiro Mibuta |
Imageboard Production: CRAFTAR STUIOS Inc. |
|
Project Manager | Naoki Tajiri |
Designers | Tsukasa Kawasaki, Yuho Kitai, Yoshihumi Kamihiro, Shintaro Masuyama |
Imageboard / Model Production: Green Fields Inc. |
|
Project Manager | Fuminori Onishi |
2D Design | Takuro Ishikawa, Eri Koujitani |
3D Design | Tokimichi Nakao |
Other |
|
Font Design by | Fontworks Inc. |
Special Thanks | Monotype Imaging Inc. |
Fonts used in-game are provided in part by | Bitstream Inc., All rights reserved |
Powered by Wwise® | © 2006-2019 Audiokinetic Inc., All rights reserved |
Uses Simplygon® | Copyright © - 2019 Microsoft |
BANDAI NAMCO Entertainment Inc. |
|
Debug Cooperation | Pole To Win Co. Ltd., Takuro Matsuo (Pole To Win Co. Ltd.) |
Quality Assurance | Tomoaki Imanishi, Keita Kiso, Takashi Sawai, Kouki Iwao, Masashi Aoyama, Masaya Nakada, Shun Nagahama, Yohei Kikuchi, Megumu Sakimura, Wataru Okumura, Natsuki Koyama, Hiroshi Watanabe, Jun Yoshida, Hiroki Naganuma, Shinya Sasaki |
Customer Service | Yukito Ono, Masami Seno, Miku Takamatsu, Taiki Yasuko, Hiroaki Ochiai |
Marketing (Japan) | Satoru Nishibata, Masaki Hoshiai, Yumi Maiguma, Seiya Hoji |
Global Marketing | Tomoaki Nanjo, Jun Tauchi, Michael Murray, Erica Haga, Chika Akashi, Kentaro Hirai, Ryuta Fukuda, Marina Komatsu |
Localization | Naoki Kudo, Seiji Sugimoto, Shunta Nozaki, Shohei Takaya, Qian Chen |
Promotion | Kenta Seino, Chikae Kimura, Yasuko Sato, Ryoko Seki, Noriyuki Tanaka, Ayami Yasumoto, Kokoro Shimizu, Tatsuhiro Suzuki |
Production Support | Tomomi Arakawa, Tomomi Fujisawa |
Music Production | Momoko Suzuki, Mayuko Kobayashi |
Content Licensing | Masatada Yagi, Yutaka Fuse, Kazuhito Udetsu, Miyuki Kimijima, Yucca Seki, Rino Okita, Yasushi Ono, Tomoko Takehara, Asako Okada, Mio Kaneko, Michiko Kumagai |
Support | Yamato Kosahata (cresco motion design), Suguru Asakura (cresco motion design), Masaya Yamada (cresco motion design), Masami Kawamura (cresco motion design), Natsuki Miyasaka (cresco motion design), Masahito Hanzawa (POWER GRAPHIXX inc.), Masatoshi Kamiyama (Phoenisys Co. Ltd.), Nami Nishikubo (Phoenisys Co. Ltd.), Kazuki Nagano (KOBI Co. Ltd.), Gaku Nagashima (KOBI Co. Ltd.) |
BANDAI NAMCO Entertainment America |
|
Executive Advisor | Mark Tsuji |
Executive VP & COO | Hide Irie |
SVP Finance / IS / Corporate Strategy | Kunio Ikoma |
BANDAI NAMCO Entertainment America: Operations |
|
Director, Applications & Operations | Hans Lui |
Senior Operations Manager | Jennifer Tersigni |
Operations Analyst | David Wang |
Office Manager | Korey Belanger |
Applications Support Specialist | Shin Young |
Travel Administrator | Miriam Beltran |
BANDAI NAMCO Entertainment America: Sales |
|
Senior Vice President of Sales | Chris Gilbert |
Senior Director of Sales | Melani Windham |
Director, Sales Operations | Terry Carlson |
Senior Director of Retail Marketing & Merchandising | Laura Yoshioka |
Senior Channel Marketing Manager | Bob Johnson |
Channel Marketing Coordinator | Patricia Sousa |
Sales Manager | Christine Finch |
Senior Sales Operations Specialists | May Hayes, Allison Truong |
Senior Sales Operations Program & Reporting Manager | Jean Wong |
eCommerce Specialist | Sadie Phung |
Director, Digital Business | Mike Chang |
Digital Business Manager, Content Operations | Jhune De La Cruz |
Associate Digital Marketing Manager | Alex Luong |
Digital Business Coordinator | Ibrahim Amas |
BANDAI NAMCO Entertainment America: Marketing |
|
Vice President of Marketing | Eric Hartness |
Director, Brand Marketing | Dennis Lee |
Sr. Global Brand Manager | Stephen Akana |
Associate Brand Manager | Abelina Villegas |
Director, Communications & Social Media | Denny Chiu |
PR Manager | Nick O'Leary |
Public Relations Specialist | Charmaine Gomez |
Senior Events Manager | Jason Cline |
Associate Events Manager | Chrisia Marie Perez |
Social Marketing and Community Team Leader | Javier Rico |
Community Specialists | Dmitryi Khlynin, Cyrus Wesson |
Community Specialist LATAM | Diego Paramio |
Senior E-Sports Specialist | Cesar Solorio |
Media Manager / Strategist | Andrew Tedjo |
Senior Manager, Creative Services | Josiah Koons |
Creative Services, Project Manager | Knoah Piasek |
Graphic Designer | Michael Le |
Associate Graphic Designer | Amanda Pe |
Video Editor | Kenneth Warren |
Associate Video Producer | Aseem Mathur |
Marketing Manager, LATAM | Katja Thur |
Administrative Assistant | Tomomi Takahashi |
BANDAI NAMCO Entertainment America: Legal & Business Affairs |
|
Counsel, Product & Commercial | Patrick Lundell |
Associate Counsel | Rafael Orozco, Mark Nevada |
IP Administrator | Reina Nagai |
BANDAI NAMCO Entertainment America: Quality Assurance |
|
Quality Control Project Manager | Jonathan Price |
CQC Testers | Aaron Feil, Adrian Escultura, Arnold Feener, Brendan Newsome, Daniel Bradway, Erin Logan, Giovanni Vazquez, Ian Nunes, Jonathan Vidal, Juan Miguel Dimalanta, Kaitlin Romack, Luis Del Real, Matthew Cain, Matthew Fite, Matthew Campbell, Michael Yim, Mike Jackson II, Simon Wu |
BANDAI NAMCO Entertainment America: Quality Assurance - Additional Testing Provided by GlobalStep Services Pvt. Ltd. |
|
Operations Director | Sumit Arora |
Sr. QA Manager | Piyoosh Sah |
QA Project Lead | Sagar Jagtap |
QA Test Team | Adil Sayyad, Amit Joshi, Deepak Nair, Shashank Upadhyay, Shobhit Anand, Praveen Muchandikar, Deepak Mahalik, Sawan Mishra, Harshal Chandanshive, Abhinav Mhaske, Priyaranjan Nayak |
BANDAI NAMCO Entertainment America: Quality Assurance - Additional Language Testing Provided by Keywords Montreal |
|
LQA Manager | Guillaume Langlois |
LQA Project Manager | Davi Almeida de Souza |
LQA Test Lead | Ismail Abdi-Omar, Aparwal Cheeppensuk, Fernanda Islas |
English Testers | Djamil Francis, Erik Evans |
Neutral Spanish Testers | Nelda Elizabeth García Rivero, Haire Ochoa |
Brazilian Portuguese Testers | Adann Jacinto, Diego Gabrig |
BANDAI NAMCO Entertainment America: Customer Support |
|
Customer Service Manager | Jesus Barragan |
Sr. Customer Service Representative | Takumi Kobayashi |
Customer Service Representative | Jeanelle Evans |
Special Thanks | Deirdre Rippe, Sam Wilkinson, Oliver Wesson III, Lizzi Akana, Marika Cowan, Fritz Myers, Andrew Macfarlane, Jennifer Leaver, Mike Lim, Jennifer Cormany, Vanessa De Galicia, Mikey McNamara, Yuji Moria, Tyler Crook, Vanessa Del Ray, James Stokoe, Off Base Productions, Tasty Designs, GFUEL |
BANDAI NAMCO Entertainment Europe S.A.S. |
|
Chairman & CEO | Naoki Katashima |
President & COO | Arnaud Muller |
SVP Production & Development | Yoshi Niki |
Producers | Frédéric Aubrun, Aude-Alexia Koch |
Senior Producer | Corinne Callois |
Localisation Project Managers | Clémence Aubry, Manuela Riboldi |
Localisation Manager | Franck Genty |
Quality Control Project Managers | Bertrand Mangin, Richard Delacour |
Quality Control Manager | Olivier Robin |
Certification Project Manager | Thomas Boissier |
Certification Manager | Claire McGowan |
Engineering Services Project Managers | Stéphane Entéric, Emeric Polin |
Senior Director Development Strategy & Management | Masataka Nemoto |
Game Evaluation Service Manager | Jocelyn Cioffi |
Game Content Analyst & Designer | Kenton Fletcher |
Game Content Analyst | Alexandre Vision-Bonnet |
VP Marketing & Digital | Hervé Hoerdt |
EMEA Brand Managers | Delphine Janczak, Gary Gillet |
EMEA Product Managers | Pierre Tartaix, Clément Meunier |
EMEA Product Manager Assistant | Mael Ramiandrisoa |
PR Communication & Event Director | Wouter Van Vugt |
EMEA PR & Communication Manager | James Gosling |
EMEA PR & Communication Assistant | Badri Aabour |
Events Manager | Héloïse D'Aubigny Ribeaucourt |
Event Manager Assistant | Marine Fuentes |
EMEA Social Media Manager | Michel Melhem |
EMEA Community Manager | Manou Deneuvel |
EMEA Community Manager Assistant | Bertrand Moinet |
Social Media Manager | Geoffroy Levy |
Social Media Assistant | Tristan Rollet |
Digital Business Unit Director | Anthony Macaré |
Digital Sales Managers | Chris Eden, Camille Thouvenin |
Content & Planning Manager | Anthony Baichères |
Digital Content Manager | Bérangère Dreystadt |
Digital Account Manager | Paul Gatoux |
Channel Market Coordinator | Rachel Maarek |
Sales Administration Coordinator | Jade Bouilhac |
Customer Support Manager | Vincent Hugues-Hebrard |
E-Commerce Manager | Laurence Patey |
CRM Project Manager | Romain Chantelot |
Acquisition & Loyalty Specialist | Laeticia Girardin |
eCRM Campaign Specialist | Kevin Vaillant |
Web Designer & Integrator | Marilyne Rankin-Rodrigues |
Webmaster | Lucas Guedot |
Head of Business Intelligence | Thomas Bachelerie |
Market Analyst | Rudy Pantoustier |
Market Research Manager | Julie Joet |
Data & Business Analyst | Antoine Naly |
Data Analyst | Fabrizio Iacobozzi |
Creative Designer | Vincent Hattenberger |
Webdesigner Assistant Trainee | Etienne Viriot |
IP Strategy Senior Director | Masakazu Yoshiba |
IP Strategy Director | Shuhei Hokari |
Sales Reporting & License Relation | Mieko Murakami |
Licensing Business Assistant | Clémence Oliviero |
VP Distribution Operations | Christophe Delanoy |
Packaging Project Managers | Céline Vilgicquel, Sandrine Dubois |
Manufacturing & Printed Materials Director | Caroline Fauchille |
Supply Chain Coordinator | Mike Shaw |
Supply Chain Manager | Nicolas Guérard |
Manufacturing Coordinator | Delphine Doncieux |
Local Marketing Team: UK |
|
VP of Northern Europe | John Galloway |
Marketing Director | Lee Kirton, Adrien Guerra |
Community Managers | Sam Smith, Pierre-Adrien Winkelkotter |
Sales Director | Gary Coote, Christophe Havart |
Product Managers | Phil Brannelly, Toby Burton |
Press Relations Specialists | Gemma Cooper, Claudia Habonimana |
CFO & Country Mng Benelux | Christophe Berrard |
Product Manager | Maurice Fontaine |
Communications Manager | Christelle Carteron |
Local Marketing Team: Deutschland |
|
Marketing Director | Frieder Bartussek |
Product Manager | Michael Krethe |
Press Relations Specialist | Marco Süß |
Community Manager | Christina Denhard |
Local Marketing Team: Iberica |
|
Marketing Director | David Fraile La Ossa |
Product Manager | José Carlos Tapia Rodriguez |
Press Relations Specialist | Paula Acevedo Royer |
Community Manager | Nacho Tello Santamaría |
Local Marketing Team: Italy |
|
Marketing Director | Christian Born |
Product Manager | Luca Visentini |
Press Relations Specialist | Nicola Veneziani |
Community Manager | Federica Brena |
Local Marketing Team: Nordic |
|
Marketing Director | Peter Söderlund |
Product Manager | Karla Pett |
Press Relations Specialist | Bengt Lemne |
Community Manager | Joy Bratt Martinez |
Local Marketing Team: Hellas |
|
Marketing Manager | Ntina Kalle |
Commercial Manager | Miltos Karapas |
Community Manager Middle East | Rashed Mokdad |
Local Marketing Team: Eastern Europe |
|
Marketing Director | Oleg Khazhinskiy |
Product Manager | Natali Heinemann |
Local Marketing Team: Australia |
|
Marketing Director | Mark Gilbert |
Product Manager | Stephen O'Leary |
Localisation Manager | Pascal Rochon |
Special Thanks to: QA Testing Company GlobalStep LLC |
|
Operations Director | Sumit Arora |
Sr. QA Manager | Piyoosh Sah |
Assistant QA Manager | Neeraj Bhardwaj |
Test Leads | Abhijit Doiphode, Pramod Hambir |
Testers | Tony Chaudhary, Prasad Jadhav, Supriya Goudda, Nikhil Angane, Ganesh Kutty, Pushpendra Tiwari, Vinayak Patil |
Special Thanks to: Localisation Testing Company GlobalStep Technologies Inc. |
|
Studio Manager | Fausnel Meus |
Localisation Manager | Pascal Rochon |
Lead Tester | Renate Vorberg |
Testers | Jake Caceres, Lysandre Cyr, Niccolò Liuzzo, Gianluca Matrundola, Alexandra Permina, Samira Pfau, Carolina Laviada Rubio, Maria Starostina, Yorrick Vaast, Anna Wortberg |
Translation Company | Around the Word |
Bug Translators | Motohiro Iwahashi, Yoshii Matsunaga |
BANDAI NAMCO Entertainment Asia Pte Ltd. |
|
Managing Director & Senior VP of Asia Pacific | Gerard Noonan |
Managing Director, Taiwan & Hong Kong | William Wang |
Acting General Manager (Sales & Marketing), Korea | Tag Chang |
General Manager (Sales & Marketing), Singapore & S.E.A | Rainel Tan |
SVP Marketing Asia | Jennifer Poulson |
IP Strategy Manager Asia Pacific | Yōichirō Mogi |
Country Manager (Hong Kong) | Hamid Rahman |
Brand & Event Managers | Eshley Gao, Tag Chang (Korea) |
Product Assistant | Hailey Shin |
Marketing Managers | Carrie Hsiao (Taiwan), Jung-Eun Oh (Korea), Ronan Fong (Hong Kong), Sophia Lek (Singapore) |
Assistant Marketing Manager | Houstan Chan (Hong Kong) |
Product Managers | Zoe Kao (Taiwan), aKen Chen (Taiwan) |
Product Executives | Mira Lee (Singapore), Li Yi Hsiao (Taiwan) |
Marketing Assistant | Jay Nam (Korea) |
PR Assistant Managers | Joanna Fong (Taiwan), Rebecca Li (Taiwan) |
Publishing Coordinator | Lim Chee Yang (Singapore) |
Marketing Executive | Janice Teo (Singapore) |
Marketing Coordinator (Korea) | Harry Cho |
Logistics and Account Coordinator | Renee Lim (Singapore) |
Logistics & Product Coordinator | Chloe Jin (Korea) |
Art Designers & Operations Coordinators | Jessie Hsieh (Taiwan), Lin Pei Hsia (Taiwan) |
Product & Creative Designer | Judy Jeong |
Sales Managers | Benny Tsai (Taiwan), Nicholas Ng (Mayasia / S.E.A) |
Sales Representative | Peter Yang (Taiwan) |
Localization Managers | Chang Yuan Gang, Mindy Jeon (Korea), Daniel Cao (Singapore) |
Localization Project Leader (Taiwan) | Tsai Mulan |
Localization Assistant (Korea) | Ash Kim |
Traditional Chinese Localization Team | Chang Kang, Chen Pei Yu, Chien Chin Hsien, Hsieh Wan Chi, Hsu Tsai Ying, Hsu Yu Han, Hsu Yu Yin, Lee Yi Shuan, Lin Chih Yen, Lyu Syu Ling, Lin Hui Chin, Wu Chi An |
Traditional Chinese QA Project Leader | Chiang Chi Che, Huang Shih Wei, Yu Chiao Huai, Wang Kuan Chun, Wang Yan Zhe |
Traditional Chinese Localization Testers | Chen Xian Zhe, Chi Ting Tu, Chien Shih Siang, Ding Jyun Wei, Ho Shu Pin, Hsieh Cheng Ju, Hsu Kuo Huang, Huang Chi Long, Lo Fu Teng, Wang Jing Ting, Wang S Joan |
Localization Senior Specialists (Korea) | Kai Lee, Ian Kang, Jinny Jung |
Localization Specialists (Korea) | Douglas Kim, Loni Kim, Ellie Jang |
Korean Localization Team | Jeongwoo Shim |
Korean Localization Testers | KeunHyuk Lee, Daehwi Noh, Changha Lim |
BANDAI NAMCO Entertainment Inc. [2] |
|
Producer | Keita Iizuka |
Assistant Producers | Yuya Tomiyama, Arisa Sato |
IP General Producer | Yusuke Tomizawa |
Chief Producer | Takeshi Miyazoe |
General Producers | Daisuke Uchiyama, Katsuhiro Harada |
Executive Producers | Yasuo Miyakawa, Nao Udagawa |
Other [2] |
|
Developed by | BANDAI NAMCO Studios Inc. |
Produced by | BANDAI NAMCO Entertainment Inc. |
BANDAI NAMCO Entertainment America: Publishing & IP Strategy |
|
VP, Publishing & IP Strategy | Takashi Akiyama |
Senior Director, Production Services | Tad Hirabayashi |
Production Manager | David Moya |
Production Project Manager | Eric Sawi |
Senior Localization Manager | Matthew Coburn |
Senior Project Manager | Minako Takahashi |
Localization Project Manager | Brittany Schieron |
Software Tools Engineer | Micah Geary |
Localization Project Coordinators | Eric Santana, Moe Martinez-Lopes |
Senior Manager, IP Strategy | Shoya Yamazaki |
Manager, IP Strategy | XiaoYu Feng |
Licensing Manager | Kyoko Acheson |
Casting & Voice Recording | Cup of Tea Productions Inc. |
Translation Services | Keywords Studios |
Creative Agency Room 22 |
|
Creative Agency Room 22 | Dimitri Bismuth, Julien Tridon, Sylvain Fraysse |
Special Thanks |
|
Special Thanks | Hirotaka Reizei, Nobuhiro Kasahara, Ryuichiro Baba, Yusuke Sasaki, Yoshihisa Kanesaka, Takashi Watanabe, Mitsuteru Takao, Megumi Goto, Ayumi Sato, Serina Sakaguchi |
Are we missing any credits? Contribute.
Collaborations
MobyPro Early Access
People credited on this game were also credited on:
- God Eater 3, a group of 422 people
- Tales of Arise, a group of 350 people
- Scarlet Nexus, a group of 275 people
- Captain Tsubasa: Rise of New Champions, a group of 268 people
- My Hero One's Justice 2, a group of 260 people
[ Upgrade to MobyPro to view more! ]
Other Games
MobyPro Early Access
In addition to this game, these people were also credited on other games:
- Caroline Fauchille on 319 other games
- Olivier Robin on 311 other games
- Stéphane Entéric on 303 other games
- Emeric Polin on 280 other games
- Vincent Hattenberger on 276 other games
[ Upgrade to MobyPro to view more! ]
Credits contributed by Sciere.