Saori Hayami

aka: 早見 沙織
Moby ID: 509785

Credited on 81 games

Displaying most recent · View all

Granblue Fantasy: Relink (2024, Windows) Maglielle
Under Night: In-Birth - [Sys:Celes] (2024, PlayStation 5) Orie
Naruto X Boruto: Ultimate Ninja - Storm Connections (2023, PlayStation 5) Himawari Uzumaki
Infinity Strash: Dragon Quest - The Adventure of Dai (2023, PlayStation 5) Leona
The Legend of Heroes: Trails into Reverie (2023, PlayStation 5) Emma Millstein
Fire Emblem: Engage (2023, Nintendo Switch) Chloe
Monochrome Mobius: Rights and Wrongs Forgotten (2022, Windows) Munechika
Valkyrie Elysium (2022, PlayStation 5) Taika/Naglfar Taika
Yurukill: The Calumniation Games (2022, Nintendo Switch) Rina Azami
My Next Life as a Villainess: All Routes Lead to Doom! Pirates of the Disturbance (2022, Nintendo Switch) Maria Campbell
Shin Megami Tensei V (2021, Nintendo Switch) Tao Isonokami
Blue Archive (2021, Android) Nagisa Kirifuji
Super Robot Wars 30 (2021, PlayStation 4) Mitsuba Greyvalley
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu no Yaiba - The Hinokami Chronicles (2021, PlayStation 5) Shinobu Kocho
Demon Gaze: Extra (2021, Nintendo Switch) Fran
Demon's Souls (2020, PlayStation 5) Maiden in Black
Fairy Tail (2020, Windows) Kagura
Tales of Crestoria (2020, Android) Leia Rolando
Sakura Wars (2020, PlayStation 4) Claris
One Punch Man: A Hero Nobody Knows (2020, PlayStation 4) Hellish Blizzard

[ full credits ]

Related Sites add

Contribute

Add your expertise to help preserve video game history! You can submit a correction or add the following: