Ayane Sakura

aka: 佐倉 綾音, Sakura Ayane
Moby ID: 707676

Credited on 67 games

Displaying most recent · View all

Under Night: In-Birth - [Sys:Celes] (2024, PlayStation 5) Linne
Dragon Quest Monsters: The Dark Prince (2023, Nintendo Switch) Ishuka
Sword Art Online: Last Recollection (2023, Xbox Series) Kureha
Fate/Samurai Remnant (2023, PlayStation 5) Berserker
Master Detective Archives: Rain Code (2023, Nintendo Switch) Guillaume Hall
Yurukill: The Calumniation Games (2022, Nintendo Switch) Kristina Kobayashi
Grisaia: Phantom Trigger Vol.08 (2022, Windows) Tohka (トーカ)
Blue Archive (2021, Android) Iori Shiromi
Super Robot Wars 30 (2021, PlayStation 4) Hayato Hayasugi
Tsukihime: A piece of blue glass moon (2021, Nintendo Switch) Mario Gallo Bestino
NEO: The World Ends with You (2021, PlayStation 4) Ayana Kamachi
Ys IX: Monstrum Nox (2021, Windows) Yufa / The Raging Bull
Persona 5: Strikers (2021, PlayStation 4) Alice Hiiragi
No Straight Roads (2020, Xbox One) Mayday
Grisaia: Phantom Trigger Vol.07 (2020, Windows) Tohka (トーカ)
Tales of Crestoria (2020, Android) Yuna Azetta
Sakura Wars (2020, PlayStation 4) Sakura Amamiya
My Hero One's Justice 2 (2020, Nintendo Switch) Ochaco Uraraka
Azur Lane: Crosswave (2020, Windows) Prinz Eugen
Touhou Spell Bubble (2020, Nintendo Switch) Cast (キャスト)

[ full credits ]

Related Sites add

Contribute

Add your expertise to help preserve video game history! You can submit a correction or add the following: