Sperasoft: a Keywords Studio - Software Engineering |
Technical Director |
Alexander Osipov |
Lead Tools Engineer |
Maxim Kozlov |
Tools Engineers |
Ludmila Avdushkina, Ilnar Bikmaev, Vladislav Boyko, Dmitriy Myastsov, Artem Vozniuk |
Platform Engineers |
Jokhar Ali, Manuk Avetian, Kirill Bravichev, Sergey Egorov, Georgy Ivanov, Himanshu Jain, Nikolay Klimontov, Anna Kozhevnikova, Ivan Lukin, Andrey Nekrasov, Lukasz Oles, Maxim Oleynikov, Roman Pushkarev, Ajay Shekhar, Alexander Stolyarov, Sergii Vasyliev |
Lead Graphics Programmers |
Timur Gagiev, Nikita Krupitskas |
Graphics Programmers |
Rustam Akhtyamov, Alexey Bezgodov, Krzysztof Cywicki, Aleksander Deykin, Olga Gasanova, Roman Karpov, Sergey Kormishin, Evgeniy Muralev, Damian Pajda, Thibault Schueller |
Lead DevOps Engineer |
Evgeny Akhmetkhanov |
DevOps Engineers |
Alexey Grigorovskiy, Sergey Islamov, Sandrey Ivanov, Alexander Shevchenko |
Sperasoft: Art |
Art Director |
Roman Timofeev |
Associate Art Director |
Alexander Shtonda |
Character Art Leads |
Alexander Biryukov, Evgeney Eliseev |
Senior Character Artist |
Aleksandr Filiuk |
Character Artists |
Ksenia Birukova, Mateusz Doktor, Alexander Golovkin, Yury Kantsevich, Daria Kasimtseva, Pavel Kondratenko, Mikhail Larionov, Ulyana Lavrinova, Alexander Livencev, Roman Makarov, Sergey Matveenkov, Aleksandra Uzhik, Alexandra Volkova, Ivan Tagirov |
Environment Art Lead |
Vitaly Gazin |
Senior Environment Artists |
Juan Quetzalcoatl Aguilar Dominguez, Alexander Chesnokov, Alexei Panov, Natalia Vagaitseva, Dmitry Vorobyov, Anton Yakovlev |
Environment Artists |
Tatiana Baeva, Alena Bakurova, Ekaterina Batashova, Ruslan Bespaliy (as Ruslan Bespalyi), Dmitry Gvozdev, Ilya Ivanov, Dmitry Karibyants, Marat Khodyaev, Valery Klishevich, Gleb Krasnoperov, Vladislav Kudrya, Nikita Kuzmichev, Eduard Lamuge, Olga Luka, Alexey Malykhin, Frol Nadezhdin, Azat Orynbassarov, Andrey Perepelov, Anastasia Plusnina, Inna Podtynchenko, Anna Shalamovich, Evgeniy Smirnov, Aleksandr Timoshenko, Vitaly Vasiliev, Nikita Aniskin, Bakhromzhon Chakkanbaev, Sergey Gaida, Igor Gorkovenko, Alexey Kulakov, Aleksandr Mikutskii, Ilya Pavlov, Mikhail Plyasunov, Yuri Vorobiev, Pavel Vozchikov, Vitaliy Zhdanov |
Material Artists |
Denis Blinov, Alexander Chernenkov, Igor Sokolov, Alexander Peschanskiy, Anastasia Plusnina |
Vehicle Art Lead |
Yuriy Shemaev |
Senior Vehicle Artist |
Anton Zhikharsky |
Vehicle Artists |
Maxim Bogachov, Evgeny Grigorenko, Konstantin Kuryatnik, Radu Moraru, Alexander Scherbinin, Evgeny Zaporozhets |
Weapon Art Lead |
Yury Ekimov |
Senior Weapon Artists |
Timur Khamidullin, Daniil Ramin, Yuriy Shemaev |
Lead Animator |
Valentin Eskin |
Lighting Art Lead |
Alexander Shtonda |
Senior Lighting Artist |
Denis Blinov |
Lighting Artists |
Valery Barabash, Vladislav Ermolenko, Denis Khlebnikov, Victor Kozlovskiy, Sergey Panin, Ilya Vasilev, Roman Voronin |
UI Artist |
Dmitriy Temchenko |
VFX Art Lead |
Evgeniy Karanov |
VFX Artists |
Dimitar Bonchev, Alexey Gertsev, Daria Ipatyeva |
Technical Art Leads |
Vyacheslav Adadurov, Sergey Anufrikov, Georgiy Matsnev |
Technical Artists |
David Brownsea, Leonid Dudakov, Georgiy Efremov, Daniil Egorov, Stefan Ivanov, Alexander Kopiy, Boris Krichigin, Aleksandr Lukyanov, Mikhail Novikov, Olga Poskrebysheva, Anna Rubashkina, Nikita Smirnov, Stepan Zaletskiy |
Sperasoft: Production |
Production Director |
Kedhrin Gonzalez |
Producer |
Anton Krukovich |
Lead Project Manager |
Anatoly Mironov |
Project Managers |
Ekaterina Baranova, Marina Bobrenko, Alexander Bondarchuk, Evgeniya Cherkasova, Vlasidlav Kuligin, Maria Svezhentseva, Grigoriy Teplitskiy |
Sperasoft: Quality Assurance |
Lead QA Engineer |
Anastasia Leonova |
QA Engineers |
Alexey Balashov, Alexey Dvornik, Nikita Ermakov, Danil Kolobaev, Daniil Loktyukhov, Dmitriy Marchenko, Marat Nurmukhamedov, Pyotr Otchenashev, Denis Shuvalov, Anton Skorodumov, Vasiliy Toropchin, Ilya Zakharov |
Playtesters |
Ekaterina Aksenova, Artyom Dimitrov, Sergey Dubrovin, Danil Koryakin, Nikita Perikov, Vladimir Slovkov, Alexandr Soloviev, Kirill Timonin, Valentin Timoshin, Ekaterina Yakovleva |
Sperasoft: Studio Management |
Resource Managers |
Evgenya Belokon, Anton Devyatkin, Ksenia Ivanova, Alexander Khodyrev, Elena Kraynova, Ilya Lifman, Anastasia Maltseva, Ekaterina Omelina, Svietlana Smirnova, Roman Timoshenko, Lyubov Vozhakina |
Senior Managers |
Valeriy Dutchak, Paul Houlders |
Executive Managers |
Brad Doan, Denis Larkin, Craig Rundels, Alan Van Slyke |
Keywords Studios Katowice |
FQA Director - Eurasia |
Chris Bewick |
FQA Managers |
Jakub Dudkowski, Łukasz Szewczyk |
FQA Project Manager |
Marcin Jankowski |
FQA Lead |
Jakub Lipiec |
Senior FQA Tester |
Matylda Mizera |
FQA Testers |
Ivanna Andruszczak, Adam Bialecki, Anugrah Chauchan, Qilin Du, Piotr Kukla, Natalia Lechnata, Kacper Mistarz, Michał Newiak, Jagoda Pasternak, Piotr Pawula, Adrian Piotrowski, Natalia Poreba, Elgun Shirinov, Maciej Stelmaszyk, Mateusz Szczgiel |
Red Hot CG |
CEO |
Daniel Station |
COO |
Leo Ling |
Producers |
Sandy Zhang, Jiang Xiaoyue, Henny Purwadi, Rinita Swasti Hapsari, Priscilla Angelica |
Artists |
Aswin Dharmadi, Yinpeng Cui, Dai Zhiqing, Danar Nur Handoko, Dong Pengcheng, Eric Harianto, Gan Chenchao, Gigih Wibowo, Harnindyo Inubhimantoro Satriojanurogo, He YiLong, Li Lin, Li Peng, Li Zhiyong, Liu Li, Lv Chenglong, Ma Shiying, Perbowo Wicaksono, Si Wen, Sun Jiankun, Sunarto, Wahyu Tanoto, Wang Hu, Wang Jie Wang, Pu Wang, Wang Yue, Wei Huimin, Wu Xianfeng, Wu Zhenfang, Xiang ShiZhen, Xiao Xiangchen, Xie Tong, Yu Jiang, Yu Mingfeng, Yudhi Kristianto, Biao Yue, Zhang Guanyu, Zhao Heng, Zhao Qiang, Zhu Xiaojun, Zuo Hangfei |
Mindwalk Studios |
Art Service Line Director |
Ashley Liu |
Studio Head |
Michael Gagnon |
Studio Operation |
Yuan Zhaoguo |
Producers |
Svetlana Cheshkova-Oré, Wang Lingling |
Studio Wide Environment Lead |
Zhang Hengyu |
Studio Wide Character Lead |
Zheng Da |
Studio Wide Animation Lead |
Du Yi |
Technical Art Director |
Joshua Lee Pierson |
Translators |
Chen Naiying, Sun Yutian, Yu Dansu |
Environment QA |
Wenaldy Pangestu |
Animation Lead |
Chi Juan |
Artists |
Pan Yang, Pei Pei, Yan Yubin, Wang Chao, Feng Yongxiao |
Environment Leads |
Wang Jian, Zhang Haonan, Lv Liang |
Artists [2] |
Qiao Ding, Zhipeng Lan, Zhang Chenguang, Wang Zhaohui, Zheng Zhipeng, Guo Jinhong, Ma Jin Jin, Ju Youwei, Yang Xu, Li Xiaocheng, Wu Xun, Lin Gen, Zhao Haifeng, Guo Chen, Liu Jia, Ma Zhijian |
Character Lead |
Zhao Yanchao |
Artists [3] |
Xiong Pei, Tong Wu, Jiang Guisheng, Liu Hang, Zuo Jieping, Fu Long, Meng Wenxiao, Wang Xuhong, Lu Yao, Zhang Yuhui, Ma Yuqi, Li Yuanjie, Li Fulong |
Keywords China Studios |
APAC Regional IT Director |
Carlos Ore |
China IT Support Manager |
Merlin Palmer |
APAC Network Engineer |
Andrew Pfaff |
IT Support |
Zhao Hui, Chen Jiayang, Qin Guolong, Cao Wei |
Lakshya Digital Pvt Ltd |
CEO |
Manvendra Shukul |
Studio Head & COO |
Robert Olson |
Production Head |
Ananda Banerjee |
Lead PM |
Manish Bhandari |
Art Directors |
Aaron Hall, Emerson H. Lavadia, Lokendra Shekhawat, Shaibal Dutta |
Final Reviewers |
Malay Tripathi, Shaun Mackey |
Art Leads |
Upinder Rooprai, Manish Prasad, Anshuman Singh Sengar, Surendra Kumar Singh, Sandeep Singh |
Senior Project Manager |
Ankit Singhal |
Project Managers |
Dheeraj Chahal, Sachin Singh, Shivangi Chaurasia |
QCs |
Mohd. Kafil Khan, Mohd. Sarfraz, Pankaj Bhardwaj, Ravjeet Singh |
3D Artists |
Ankit Singh, Shreya Bhargava, Umesh Sharma, Jasvinder, Deepak Singh Rawat, Rajat Srivastava, Sujeet Kumar, Vikas Bakshi, Arvind Kumar, Gagandeep Singh, Mansi Singh, Kishan Kumar, Subir Kumar Roy, Aakash Sharma, Harvinder Singh, Ayyub Ali, Utkal RanjanDas, Yatindra Singh Yadav, Yash Tak, Gulshan Kumar, Narender Kumar, Nirmal Katiyar, Pax Soy Murum, Pooja Rani, Rahul Srivastav, Anurag Bhatt, Indrajit Guha, Rahul Garg, Tanush Soni, Sudhanshu, Akash Kumar, Meenakshi Saini |
Deep Silver Product Development |
Director of Games Development |
Eugenio Vitale |
Line Producers |
Katharina Lippach, Navraj Gill |
Associate Line Producer |
Haritha Mellacheruvu |
Lead Art Director |
Nikolay Stoyanov |
Associate Art Director |
Markus Lovadina |
Concept Artist |
Sidharth Chaturvedi |
Asset-Manager |
Carolin Schramm |
Head of Games Data Analytics |
Kalle Klimmkewitz |
Associate Lead UX Researcher |
Bernhard Schlagbauer |
QA Tester |
Anna Boguth |
Deep Silver Production |
International Director Production |
Christian Moriz |
Head of Product Management |
Mathias Boxleitner |
Junior Product Manager |
Franziska Richter |
Project Coordinator |
Sebastian Thede |
Junior Project Coordinator |
Mareike Andresen |
Senior Product Release Manager |
Daniel Gaitzsch |
Release Manager |
Kalpesh Patel |
Deep Silver Production: Localisation & L-QA Management |
International Head of Localisation |
Alexandre Lelandais |
Junior Localisation Project Manager |
Aleksandr Firjans |
Deep Silver Production: Compliance QA Management |
International Head of QA |
Lukáš Kotrly |
Senior QA Project Manager |
Kalpesh Patel |
Junior QA Project Managers |
Alejandro del Horno, Marlon Zenden |
Junior QA Analyst |
Laura Thiel |
Deep Silver Production: Publisher QA Labs |
Studio Head |
Lukáš Kotrly |
Junior Team Lead |
Marian Zednik |
Junior QA Lead |
Matěj Schlitzenbauer, Martin Ben |
Junior QA Specialists |
Ema Bícová, Martin Hovadik, Klára Transue Henzlová, Dusan Melcher, Tomáš Flusek, Alexander Charles Edward Bennett, Martin Adamec, Luis Jesus, Kirill Siline, Daniel Hall, James Hawkins |
Deep Silver Global Brand and Marketing |
Global Brand and Marketing Director |
Paul Nicholls |
Global Marketing Director |
Mark Fisher |
Global Channel Marketing Manager |
Vicky Heath |
Head of Global Communications and Events |
Suzanne Panter |
Global Community Strategist |
Victoria Bodungen |
Global Community Manager |
Stephanie Lord |
Brand & Metrics Analyst |
Robin Fidler |
Global Creative Manager |
Rob Pace |
Global Brand Director |
Huw Beynon |
Senior Global Brand Manager |
Luke Willoughby |
Global Brand Executive |
Frankie Brown |
CRM and Digital Marketing Manager Global |
Dan Allman |
GSA Marketing |
International Marketing Director |
Mario Gerhold |
Head of International Marketing |
Stephan Schmidt |
Head of Communications |
Jörn Karl Fahrbach |
Senior Marketing Manager |
Benedikt Leurs |
Senior Global Brand Communications Manager |
Simon Maflin |
Content Manager |
Martin Kiesow |
International Community Strategist |
Rudolf Thomas Inderst (Dr.) |
GSA Marketing: Creative Services |
Head of Creative Services |
Christian Löhlein |
Senior Art Director |
Philipp Foly |
Art Directors |
Benjamin Reckling, Jennifer Demuth, Katja Humer |
Video Designers |
Thomas Sighart, Christian Solleder |
Head of Commercial Planning and Strategy |
Samuel Brown |
Deep Silver Digital Commerce |
Director of Digital Commerce |
Pierre Vinson |
Partner Account Managers |
Kenji Hirata, Alessandra Bernardi |
Digital Marketing Manager |
Simone Arduini |
Digital Business Analyst |
Carles Samper Seró |
Business Developer |
Pavel Balan |
Partner Account Manager |
Anas Rahhal |
Deep Silver Business Development |
Business Development Director |
Andreas Tobler |
Senior Business Development Manager |
Markus Ziegler |
Business Development Managers |
Jeremy Zitná, Sebastian Weber |
North America |
Chief Operating Officer |
Geoffrey Mulligan |
Head of PR and Communications |
Alex Q. Ryan |
Director of Marketing and Communications |
Mark Goodrich |
Associate Marketing Manager |
Matthew Stein-Oakley |
Operations Manager |
Rafal Boguszewski |
Publishing Compliance Manager |
Kerin Theurer |
Director of Sales in North Americax |
Brett Robinson |
United Kingdom |
Global Marketing Director |
Mark Fisher |
Head of International Sales and Marketing |
Patrick Lorkin |
Marketing Manager |
Daniel Robert Cooke |
Product Managers |
Namer Merli, Lee Hunt |
Senior PR Manager |
Daniel Emery |
Junior PR Manager |
Joshua Ball |
Nordic |
Managing Director |
John Eidelmann |
Nordic Marketing |
Nikke Lindner, Christoffer Wernberger |
Italy |
Country Manager |
Umberto Bettini |
Italian Marketing |
Michele Minelli, Giulia Pasquale, Federica Banfi, Cristina Corrada, Stefano Bertuzzo, Nicole Fadanelli, Sara Sacchi, Giosaffate Lorusso |
France |
General Manager |
James Rebours |
Marketing Director |
Olivier Perron |
Product Manager |
Tom Boucard |
Community Manager |
Chloé Hall |
PR Manager |
Cassandra Dutilh-Lafrance |
PR Assistant |
Pauline Molinari |
Benelux |
Managing Director |
Bernd Thien |
Benelux Sales and Marketing |
Jonathan Willmann, Calvin Foe, Jochen Dewulf, Kevin Dillaerts, Didi Kamphuis |
Spain |
General Manager |
Óscar del Moral |
Spanish Marketing |
Roberto Serrano, Daniel Polo, Georgina Campoy Queralt, Elena Díaz, Carolina Moreno, Gustavo Voces, Mercedes Guerra, Javier Mañú, Aleix Villanueva |
Poland |
General Manager |
Maciej Turski |
Marketing and PR Manager |
Mikołaj Dusiński |
Key Account Managers |
Krystian Szwajda, Maciej Rybarski |
Operations |
Natalia Niemojewska |
Australia |
Managing Director |
Roger Clarke |
Australian Marketing |
Aiko Hutchings, Liz Alexander, Sarah Hansen, Jordan Alty |
Special Thanks |
Special Thanks |
Linh Vu Dieu, Sebastian Reichert, Jan-Eric Lauble, Ramiro Cibrián Carrasco |
Wolfgraphics |
Elena Hernández Alba |
Videos Remastering |
Compositing & Grading |
Markus Lovadina |
Compositing, Rotoscoping & Asset Remastering |
Carolin Schramm |
Loading Screens & Main Menu CGI |
Look Development, Technical Art Director & Art Director |
Nikolay Stoyanov |
Layout Artist & Animation |
Carolin Schramm |
Layout Artist & Grading |
Markus Lovadina |
Digital Retourching Artists |
Sidharth Chaturvedi, Mateja Pekovic |
Concept Artist |
Sidharth Chaturvedi |