PGA Tour 2K23
Moby ID: 193443
[ PlayStation 4 add ] [ PlayStation 5 add ] [ Windows ] [ Xbox One add ] [ Xbox Series add ]
Windows credits (2022)
1,259 people (1,175 professional roles, 84 thanks) with 1,302 credits.
HB Studios |
|
---|---|
Studio Head, President | James Seaboyer |
Director of Finance | Craig Heffler |
Technical Director | David McFarland |
Creative Director | Joshua Muise |
Art & Animation Director | Joel Thompson |
Production Director | Peter Jones |
Franchise Manager | Shaun West |
Producer | Joe Stewart |
Associate Producer | Dan Logan, Craig Smith |
Project Coordinator | Scott Sanford |
Technical Lead | Rami Alia |
Principal Art Leads | Jim O'Brien, Trevor Green |
Head of Animation & Tech Art | Josh Hickey-Patriquin |
UI Lead | Amber Ault |
Design Lead | Jordan Ault |
Software Architect | Robert O'Quinn |
Game Designers | Craig Chapman, Heather Cleveland, Emily Van Lingen, Sean Fischback |
Software Engineers | James Blacquiere, Jordan Boucher, Clifford Bowe, Keegan Bubalo, Ivy Canuel, Jeffrey Carter, Spencer Congdon, Paul Connors, James Dessart, Lanette Dowell, Matthew Eakins, Bryan Gorrie, Matt Ibbotson, Adam Kratz, Alexander Lee, Kris Maddeaux, Lucas McCully, Devon McDormand, Joseph Merrill, Angus Poole, KeunGook Seok, Jinlu Shi, Peter Smith, Alex Szpakowski, Adam Viljakainen, Rudi Wasmeier, Edward Wilkinson |
3D Artists | Jeremy Elford, Flavio Felipe, John Kim, Eric Lei, William MacNeil, Owen McIntosh, Greg Mosher, Hyunkyu Park, Travis Taylor, Lisa D. Wright |
Graphic Artists | Amanda Arab, Laura Cosham, Karine Gautreau, Alex Kehoe, Candace Reinhardt |
Animation Lead | James West |
Animation | Prashanth Bhogaraju, Casey Fulton |
Technical Animation | Matthew Luke |
Technical Artists | David Lycan, Tom Griffith, John Dyer |
VFX Artist | Richard Owen |
Outsourcing Manager | Ajo Kurian |
Sr. Sound Designer | John McCarthy |
Sr. Audio Engineer | Anthony Page |
Jr. Audio Designer | Cameron Rankin |
Music | Christopher Tin |
Music Produced by | Christopher Tin, Alex Williamson |
Additional Music & Arrangements by | Alex Williamson |
Additional Gameplay Music | John McCarthy, Cameron Rankin, Eric Berenguer |
Commentary | John McCarthy, Luke Elvy, Rich Beem, Henni Koyack |
QA Lead | Danny White |
QA | Tyler Creaser, Tom Cooper, Taylor Dauphinee, Patrick Gillis, Justin Hennigar, Chris Landry, Josh MacMillan, Evan Naas, Tao Peng, Cory Phillips, Omar Sayah, Maxime Schuler, Guy Dilena |
Course Creators | Christian Andrade, Keith Callahan, Martin Nilsson |
System Technical Support Manager | Dylan Haines |
System Technical Support | Amy MacNeil, Phil Oxland |
Director of Operations | Carla Heffler |
Human Resources Manager | Brittany Stewart |
Additional Support | Joshua Colwell, Matt Ibbotson, Shlok Mehta, George Neonakis, SeNa Oh, Jordan Szwed |
Executive Director |
|
Executive Director | Tiger Woods |
2K Games |
|
Published by | 2K |
2K is | a publishing label of Take-Two Interactive Software Inc. |
2K Leadership |
|
President | David Ismailer |
Chief Operating Officer | Phil Dixon |
Chief Marketing Officer | Melissa Bell |
Chief People Officer | Bobbie Grafeld |
Chief Financial Officer | Jennifer Cabalquinto |
2K Product Development |
|
SVP, Product Development | Josh Atkins |
VP, Publishing Operations | Elizabeth Howard |
2K Product Development: Production Team |
|
Executive Producers | Sean O'Connor, Dawn Pinkney |
Sr. Producer | David Jaloza |
Producer | Zach Eskridge |
Associate Producers | Stewart Chen, James Edelstein |
Production Assistants | Alex Figueroa, Emily Kitson |
2K Product Development: Product Development Team |
|
Sr. Director, Business Development | Mark Hill |
Design Director | François Giuntini |
Process Improvement Manager | Jan Gonzalez |
Executive Assistant | Megan Grunenwald-Rohr |
2K Marketing & Communications |
|
VP, Global Marketing Strategy | Alfie Brody |
Sr. Director, Global Marketing Strategy | Bryce Yang |
2K Marketing & Communications: Global Marketing Managers |
|
St. Managers, Global Marketing Strategy | Julia Joung, Ediz Basol |
Sr. Manager, Global Marketing Operations | Jessica Perez |
Managers, Global Marketing Strategy | Ramon Aranda, Alena Kleinbrodt |
VP, Global Marketing, EMEA/ANZ & New Franchise | Alison Bakunowich |
Director, EMEA SALT & UK/ Territory | Elsa Dann |
Territory Marketing & Communications | Axel Arnal, Jorge Bardaji-Paredes, Julien Brossat, Dennis de Bruin, Keri-Ann Stroud-Conner, Stefan Eder, Mikey Foley, Zaida Gómez, Diana Heinzelmann, Alex Holt-Kulapalan, Harry Large, Maxime Le Nevanic, Ben Lewis, Ronald Reijnders, Sandra Melero Miguel, Caitlin O'Neill, Agnès Rosique, Javier Sastre, Romina Schöner, Ben Seccombe, Anne Speth, Jan Sturm, Josh Taylor, Shelly van Seventer, Paige Farrell, Aaron Pham, Charles Landis, Talena Martínez |
Director of Marketing, Americas & ANZ | Dana Tarricone |
2K Marketing & Communications: Global Marketing Planning, Insights, and Go-To-Market Team |
|
Director, Global Marketing Planning, Insights | Christina Crowley |
Director, Global Go-to-Market, Sports | Martin Wein |
Sr. Manager, Global Go-to-Market, Sports | Shealagh de Vries |
Director, Global Go-to-Market, Business Optimization | Alistair Wong |
Global Marketing Planning, Insights, and Go-To-Market Team | John Hood, Ben Miller, Katie Moore, Cian Flynn, Sam Robson, Caoimhe McVeigh, Caoimhe O'Connor, Ronan O Gralaigh |
VP, Global Marketing Design & Creative Services | Sami Thessman |
2K Marketing & Communications: Global Creative Services Team |
|
Sr, Director, Global Video Production | Kenny Crosbie |
Sr. Managers, Global Video Lead | Shane McDonald, Nick Pylvanainen |
Motion Graphics Designers / Video Editors | Steven Giarla, Declan Dowling, Chris Parisi, Dom Hassett, Pablo Jimenez |
Video Editor | Nat Magee |
International Video Editor | Bamey Austin |
Video Capture & Edit Specialist | Harry Xu |
Gameplay Capture Artists | Erick Hernandez, David Jin |
Jr. Capture Specialist/Editor | David Omega |
Media Services Lead | Luke McCarthy |
Sr. Media Specialists | Kiel Evins, Allison Mann |
Media Services Specialists | Daniel Castro, Lincoln Sissel, Hannah Thompson |
Art Director | David Peixoto |
Media Artist | Haley Robinson |
3D Artist/Animator | Dylan Shapiro |
3D Artist | Derek Schumacher |
Associate 3D Artist | Kendra Mechling |
Sr. Global Creative Director | Adrien De Tray |
Creative Director | Monty Browne |
Associate Creative Directors | Brenden Mendez, Michael Regelean |
Sr. Design Manager | Tom Baker |
Design Lead | Ham Nguyen |
Jesse Tan | Jesse Tan |
Graphic Designers | Giap Goh, Ben Murphy, Rob Gale |
Designer | Darren O'Driscoll |
Sr. Manager, Live Services Content | Teddy Wright |
Lead Social Content Creator | Elmira Saalabi |
Social Content Designers | Anthony Zazzera, Billy Saefong, Josh Tadlock, Jared Daye, Thomas Yuen |
Sr. Manager, Global Content | Justin Calvert |
Global Content Managers | James Davenport, Lucas Sullivan |
Head of Creative Production | Paul Ella |
Sr. Global Marketing Producers | Kate Mazzeo, Nicole Ellis, David McGreavy |
Sr. Project Manager | Cara Lacey |
2K Marketing & Communications: Global Communications Team |
|
VP, Global Communications | Cori Barrett |
Directors, Global Communications | Leah Barash, Roderick Jago |
Sr. Managers, Global Communication | Al Stavola, Carlo Volz |
2K Marketing & Communications: Digital & Social Marketing Team |
|
Director, Global Digital & Social Marketing | Jeremy Smith |
Sr. Manager, Global Digital & Social Marketing | James Douglas |
Manager, Global Digital & Social Marketing | Dan Warren |
Associate Social Media Manager | Alexis Polk |
Sr Managers, Global Influencer Marketing | Zara Waqar, Mitchel Inkrott, Constant Walker |
Managers, Global Infiuencer Marketing | Mike McKendall Jr., Philip Brown |
2K Marketing & Communications: Demand Generation Team |
|
VP, Performance Marketing | Bart Storan |
Sr. Director, Demand Generation | Alan Doran |
Director, Demand Generation Operations | Niall Sherry |
Lead Performance Marketing, CRM | Denise de Luca |
CCRM Manager, Demand Generation | Conor Fitzsimons |
CRM Specialist, Demand Generation | Ian O'Keeffe |
Global Go-to-Market Specialists | Pauric Barry, Paddy Concannon, Carla McGrath, Giovanna Reategui, Darragh Gaule, Clodagh O'Regan |
Sr. Manager, First Party Marketing | Andrew Walenga |
Manager, First Party Marketing | Jenna White |
Lead In-Game Messaging Specialist, Demand Generation | David Baigel |
In-Game Messaging Specialist, Demand Generation | Conor Dempsey |
2K Marketing & Communications: Marketing Technology Team |
|
VP, Marketing Innovation | David Walker |
Lead User Experience Designer | Keith Echevarria |
Director, Web Engineering | Amber Valderez |
Sr. Web Developers | Gryphon Myers, June Lara, David Sims |
Web Developer | Charles Park |
Web Production Coordinator | Gerald Ingraham |
Sr. Director, Marketing Technology | Martin Esani |
Director, Marketing Technology | Jeff Domenick |
Sr. Manager, Marketing Technology Automation | James Coulson |
Manager, Marketing Technology | David Genis |
Sr. Manager, Web | Kevin Moore |
Lead Marketing Technologists | Robert Ellis, Sebastian Pacheco, Rory Michaelis |
Marketing Technologists | Marco Fracasso, Jill Ivers, Niamh McCann, Adam O'Reilly, Paul Doran, Honghao Li, John Doyle, Addie Perry-Lennon, Emily-Claire Burke, Phillip Carroll, Charlie Troy |
Performance Marketing Analysts | Laura Tierney, Natalie Keyte, Meadhbh Barry, Clare Clavert, Philip Carroll, Niamh Delanty, Ger Dempsey, Andrea Elebert, Isolda Hanney, Eleftherios Koutsoumaris, Brian Lynch, Evan Magee, Oonagh Morrison, Meghan Murray, Roisin Nesbitt, Ronan O Gralaigh, Bradley O'Regan, Nicola Pesce, Addie Perry-Lennon, Caoimhe Waleh |
Sr. Director, Chief of Staff | Andrew Chen |
Director, Global Marketing Operations & Corporate | Jaime Jensen |
Executive Assistant | Trey Mosteller |
2K Growth & Partnerships |
|
SVP, Growth & Partnerships | Jessica Hopp |
2K Growth & Partnerships: Growth Strategy Team |
|
Sr. Director, Franchise Lead & Growth Strategy | Michael Lorenzo |
Director, Growth Strategy | John Ceccarelli |
Sr. Growth Manager | Trevor Metoxen |
Manager, Business Analyst | Christian Cordova |
Business Analysts | Declan McKenna, Rukayya Hadejia |
2K Growth & Partnerships: Live Services Team |
|
VP, Commercial Live Services | Dennis Ceccarelli |
Director, Game Analytics Insights | Ben Huang |
Live Services Manager | Alex Geronimo |
Sr. Project Manager | Dae Ho Kim |
Live Services Research Analyst | Natalie Keyte |
2K Growth & Partnerships: Live Services Marketing Team |
|
Sr. Director, Global Live Services Marketing | Haseeb Malik |
Sr. Manager, Global Live Services Marketing | Andreas Westfield |
Coordinator, Global Live Services Marketing | Roisin Nesbitt |
2K Growth & Partnerships: Global Licensing Team |
|
VP, Partnerships & Licensing | Billy Inglis |
Sr. Manager, Partnerships & Licensing | David Kelley |
Associate Manager, Sports Licensing | Reilly Fellner |
Licensing Manager, Music | Richie Menchavez |
Director, Global Partnerships | Greg Brownstein |
Sr. Manager, Global Partnerships | Ashley Landry |
Sr. Manager, First Party Partnerships | Ari Schwartz |
Manager, First Party Partnerships | Myles Murphy |
2K Growth & Partnerships: Business Development & Corporate Strategy Team |
|
Director, Business Development & Corporate Strategy | Robert A. Johnson |
Sr. Manager, Investments & Label Strategy | Chris Ostojic |
Executive Assistant | Jennifer Cathcart |
Administrative Assistant | Simon Weedn |
2K Quality Assurance: Vegas QA |
|
SVP, QA | Alexander Plachowski |
VP, QA & Submissions | Katherine Sanford |
VP, Operations | Alexis McMullen |
QA Director | Jeremy Ford |
QA Lead | Lance Captan |
QA Live Lead | Summer Breeze |
Associate Lead Tester | Sean Wakeham |
CX Core Testers | Madeline Belongie, Scott Luedtke |
QA Testers | Neil Martinez, CJ Anzures, Colin Crafts, Nick Melchor, JoTarey Hawkins, Dan Villegas, Richard Carrilo, Nathan Geno, Frankie Prchal, Joshua Holmes, Marc Heller, Cody Wells, Stephen Dela Cruz, Thomas Harmon, Reuben Wolfe, James Collins, Yesenia Andrade ('Jessie'), Jacqueline Hiawek ('Lane') |
2K Quality Assurance: QA & Submissions, Support Teams |
|
QA & Submissions Manager | Ashley Carey |
Sr. QA Test Lead | Nathan Bell |
Ratings Producer | Nick Syrovatka |
QA Test Lead | Daniel A. Nelson |
Senior Age Ratings Specialist | Kenneth Ellis, Cameron Contreras |
Video Capture Eaitor | Leigh Chan |
Certification Lead | Ji Yang |
Ratings Producer | Nick Syrovatka |
Release Management Leads | Bill Lanker, Chris Adams, Joshua Vance, Steven Johnson, Julian Molina |
QA Associate Leads | Ana J. Garza, Zhang Rui Bin, Zhang Biao, Zhang Wei |
Release Management Associate Leads | Samantha Hoover |
Sr. Certification Specialists | Robert Klempner, Brian Reiss |
Certification Specialists | Peter Chao |
Sr. QA Testers | Leo Prusakov, Liu Ya Qin, Yang Hui, Zhang Yin Xue, Zhou Hao Tian, Bai Jun Feng |
QA Tester | Brian Ruby |
2K Quality Assurance: Vegas Localization GA |
|
Localization QA Director | Jose Minana |
Localization QA Manager | Timothy Cooper |
Localization QA Leads | Daniel Im, Tae Woo Kwon |
Locallzation QA Associate Leads | Benny Johnson, Dmitry Kuzmin |
Localization QA Sr. Technician | Hannah Carrillo |
Localization QA Technicians | Chris Park, Fellipe Rinaldis, George Aderhold, Julia Solaire, Leonard Eckert, Ramona Zornberg, Riccardo Gately, Sho Terada, Tim Egly, Yuki Neiman |
2K Quality Assurance: Madrid QA |
|
QA Director | José Miñana |
QA Manager | Marina Migueláñez Rodríguez |
Lead QA Tester | Roberto Rodríguez Mendoza |
Associate QA Lead | Clara Ortiz Pachón |
QA Testers | Paula Repiso Castillo, Dani Babiarz Jordan ('Inter'), Francisco Javier Gonzélez Quevedo ('Paco'), Jorge Sanchez Librero ('Koke'), Alvaro Salgado Escudero, Belén Gonzalez Mateo, Lobsang Rendon Morales, Fernando Sauce Gonzalez, Zaher Ali Keshavjee, Luciano Stampone Galicia, Charlie Gomez Sanz, Maria Gabriela Fernandez Wever ('Kaz'), Hugo Larios Colino, Raul Banos Folcra, Joao Carrero Cabrera, Arantza Aguirre, Jaime Pineiro Alonso, Jose Daniel Gil Muñoz ('Almohadani') |
Special Thanks to | Jesus Baquedano Ferrer, Maria Romero Chercoles, Lara Ferrandiz Garcia, Najua-Alya Droubi, Ruben Angel Lopez |
2K Quality Assurance: Madrid Localization QA |
|
Localization QA Manager | Óscar Pereira |
Localization QA Lead | Jan Skovajsa |
Localization QA Associate Leads | Alessandra Mazzarella, Pablo Menéndez |
Localization QA Sr. Technicians | Nicolas Bonin, Vincent Bouchu |
Localization QA Technicians | Alba Palazon Vicente, Alice Rouben, Alvaro Salgado Escudero, Bruna Fachel Venturini, Camilla Mistè, Ewa Monika Wółkiewicz, Francesco Alfonsetti, Frédéric Créhin, Gabriele Cesarini, Isabelle Elena Burger, Laura Gorostiaga López, Luca Perego, Mar Bargiela Casanovas, Matteo Capecci, Maximilian Breuning, Max Howard Hamilton Wilkens, Natalia Taboada Díez, Nataliya Novozhilova, Rafael Carneiro, Svetlana Černova, Victoria Wegner |
2K Quality Assurance: Madrid Submissions |
|
Submissions Lead Tester | Cristina Sánchez Pérez |
Release Management Lead, Support Teams | Cristina Sánchez Pérez |
Submissions QA Testers | Eduardo Aparicio Sarrion, Andrés Castro Conde-Pumpido |
2K Quality Assurance: Chengdu QA |
|
QA Director | Zhang Xi Kun |
Sr. QA Manager | Steve Manners |
Lead QA Testers | Wu Xiao Bin, Yue Chang Yue |
Sr. QA Testers | Hu Die, Lan Shi Bo, Hu Yun Xin, Yao Jian Heng |
QA Testers | Lin Bu Er, Zhou Chun Lin, Liu Yong Zhi, Hu Yu Han, Fang Yi Jing, Yu Run Zhi, Zhou Lan Xin, Lan Qing Yang, Feng Ru Yi, Li Jing Yun |
IT Supports | Hu Xiang, Wang Peng |
Special Thanks to | Jiang Meng Chuan, Li Hua, Zeng Hui, Duan Shuang Li, Li Min, Zhang Pei, Yang Sheng, Xie Ya Xi, Shao Bang Zhu |
2K Quality Assurance: Chengdu Localization QA |
|
QA Director | Zhang Xi Kun |
QA Manager | Du Jing |
QA Supervisor | Zhu Jian |
Localization QA Project Lead | Kan Liang |
Localization QA Lead | Cho Hyunmin |
Localization QA Associate Leads | Tan Liu Yang, Wang Ce, Zhao Jin Yi, Tong Yi Feng |
QA Specialist | Zhao Yu |
Sr. QA Localization Testers | Tang Shu, Hu Meng Meng, Tian Qi Feng, Chen Xue Mei, Li Zong Yu, Zhuo Wei, Hu Yong Jia |
QA Localization Testers | Li Ling Li, Zhang Zi Tong, Yin Mei Hui, Zhao Peng, Xiong Chang, Wu Dai Lun, Song Shi Xue, Bungkhong Pornchai |
Jr. QA Localization Testers | Song Xin Yi, Yang Peng, Kuang Yi Ting, Deng Zi Yuan |
2K Quality Assurance: CoreTech QA |
|
Manager, QA | Brad Mitchell |
Sr. Software Development Engineer in Test | Li Wen Jun |
Software Development Engineers in Test | Dylan Clark, Dai Liu Ge, Yi Fan Zhou |
Jr. Software Development Engineers in Test | Keith Vedol, James Stevens, Raghib Aftab, Sean Luchessa |
Sr. Tester | Mackenzie Hume |
Very Special Thanks to | Strauss Zelnick |
Special Thanks to | Peter Anderson, Nicholas Bublitz, Chris Burton, David Cox, Marquis Danner, Hank Diamond, Dan Emerson, Greg Gibson, Steve Glickstein, Lainie Goldstein, Brooke Grabrian, Jordan Katz, Jennifer Kolbe, Alan Lewis, Katie Nelson, Pedram Rahbari, Arnoldo Rodriguez, Betsy Ross, Karl Slatoff, Danielle Williams, Maria Zamaniego, Take-Two Digital Sales Team, Take-Two Channel Marketing Team, Take-Two Legal Team, Take-Two Sales Team |
External Localization |
|
External Localization Team | APlus Translations Inc. |
Localization Tools & Support Provided by | XLOC Inc. |
2K Customer Service |
|
Sr. Director, Customer Service | Christine Byrnes |
Manager, Customer Service | Matthew Gardner |
Supervisor, Back Office | Adam Schaefer |
Supervisors, Customer Service | Sebastian Lozada, Neashell Newman, Jun Wei |
Associate Supervisors, Customer Service | Chad Morton, Alexander Washburn |
Administrator, Quality & Training | Ciera Scott |
Administrator, Knowledge Base | Colleen Tulley |
Customer Service Associates | Alex Marshall, Alex Nunez, Arthur Harsono, Daniel Gomez, Daniel MacDonald, Dekel Fridman, Diego Senra, Dimitri Lesueur, Eduardo Carrera, Francisco Gonzalez, Haley McCoy, Isis Torres, Izabella Kuznetsova, Jagger Strehlow, Jennifer Sieira, Jonathan Wolfson, Juan Aguera, Mando Delgado, Nathaniel Manns, Roger Johnson Jr, Saul Hainesworth, Siliang Chris Timineri, T.J Vang, Tanner Stordahl, Xi Zeng, Yu Shuang Zheng, Zack Manning |
2K Global Services |
|
VP, Global Services | Robert Clarke |
Sr. Administrative Assistant | Katerine Genest |
Sr. Director of Distributed Development | Jason RM Smith |
2K Global Services: Localization & Ratings Team |
|
Director of Game Localization | Nathalie Mathews |
Director of Game Ratings | Nathalie Mathews |
International Producer | Sajjad Majid |
Assistant International Producer | Iris Loison |
2K Global Services: Outsourcing Team |
|
Lead Outsourcing Producer | Tiffany Cullum De Kraan |
Sr. Outsourcing Producer | Jean-Marc Pereira |
Outsourcing Producers | Allyssa De La Torre, Jun Wang |
2K Global Services: Platforms Team |
|
Principal Technical Project Manager | Larry Nilsen |
Digital Asset Managers | Janaka Conner, Andrei Llave, Mike Read |
2K Global Services: Casting Team |
|
Lead Casting Managers | Harasyn Sipes, Tom Celia, Jaclyn Imai |
Casting Assistant | Brandon Cary |
2K Global Services: User Research Team |
|
Director of User Research | Gina Smith |
Principal User Researcher | Michael DeFreest |
Sr. User Research Manager | Francesca Reyes |
User Researcher | Chance Hughes |
User Research Coordinator | Solomon Chi |
2K Global Services: User Research Team |
|
Director of Global Services Technology | Jonathan Tilden |
Sr. Production & Operations Manager | Jennifer Sorem |
Studio Director, Mass Media | Paul Hoffmeier |
Engineering Director | Mike Anstine |
Lead Software Engineer | James Higgins |
Jr. Software Engineers | Bill Rogers, Rahul Vasudevan |
Producer | Nicholas Linares |
Associate Producers | Oleg Vasilyev, Khalin Mikkelsen |
Quality Assurance | Michael Lerer |
Additional Engineering | Ken Jordan, Andy Green, Robert Toone, Roman Scharnberg, Ryan Snow |
Office Manager | Kelly Ramlow |
2K Global Services: Motion Capture Team |
|
Motion Capture Studio Director | David Voci |
Sr. Motion Capture Producer | Danielle O'Dea |
Motion Capture Assoclate Producer | Kimber Suzuki |
Motion Capture Production Assistants | Jacob Acueza, Arsenio Alvarez, Sruti Mamidanna, Shaun Nathan, Andrew Reynaud, Sarah Tran |
Motion Capture First Assistant Director | Slava Popov |
Motion Capture Stage Technicians | Amanda Beaver, Conner Burke, Tori Campbell, Greg Canada, Stuart De Kraan, Brady Campbell, Andrea Falsone, Shannon Hanson, Corey Jones, Raymond Lee Massa, Lance Mitchell, Daniel Morales, Matthew Rucker, Ben Smoot, Stephen Solano, Kim Thong |
Motion Capture Technical Manager | Nateon Ajello |
Motion Capture Tools Engineers | Kevin Lowe, Ryan Meblin, Harshitha Rao, Jeremy Schichtel, Calvin Walantus |
Motion Capture Sets Production Manager | Shay Henley |
Motion Capture Sets Master Carpenter | Blake Puckett |
Motion Capture Scenic Carpenters | Cameron Boyce, Kevin Landesman |
Motion Capture Lead Post-Production Manager | Mathieu Paquin |
Motion Capture Post-Production Manager | Charles Harris III ('Augie') |
Motion Capture Associate Post-Production Manager | Jose Gutierrez |
Motion Capture Animators | Denys Antipenko, Genaro Barrios, Sormeh Behbahani, Gil Espanto, Ryan Girard, Michelle Hill, Audrey Ito, Jessica Lockwood, Joshua Matthews, James Mendoza, Jennifer Mullaly, Matthew Peterson, Leonardo Quert, Nihal Rashinkar ('Rush'), Ethan Verkler, Tiffany Whitely |
Motion Capture Office Manager | Blair Barbier |
Motion Capture Crew | Ashlee Samson, Cameron Fletcher, Rachel Rockwood |
Motion Capture Photogrammetry Acquisition Director | Mauricio Baiocchi |
Motion Capture Supervising Producer | William Gale |
Motion Capture Scanning Producer | Daniel Burke |
Motion Capture Scanning Technician | Ryan Allbaugh |
Motion Capture Scanning Artists | Simranjit Mahil, Isaiah Banks, Darrell White, Daniel Vadés |
2K Global Data & Analytics |
|
VP, Data & Analytics | Mehmet Turan |
2K Global Data & Analytics: Data Engineering Team |
|
Sr. Director, Data Engineering | Steven Yvinec-Kruyk |
Sr. Engineering Manager, Data Engineering & Platforms | Subash Kumaresan |
Sr. Technical Program Manager | Gurja Jivani |
St. Data Engineers | Alvin Li, Naganthran Nagarajan |
Data Engineers Il | James Dryden, Ravi Satya Durga Prasad Yenugula, Vishal Sinha, John Manohar |
2K Global Data & Analytics: Business Intelligence Team |
|
Director, Business Intelligence & Data Governance | Carlos Malpica |
Data Ops Lead | David Dillane |
Data Visualization Lead | Matthias Mazur |
Data Visualization Analyst | Elakeya Ramachandran |
Business & Reporting Analyst | Vipluv Chaudhary |
Data Governance Lead | Liam Maguire |
Applied Data | Science Team |
St. Director, Applied Data Science | Brad Pflum |
Principal Data Scientist | Kai Wang |
Sr. Data Scientist | Robin Luo |
Sr. Machine Learning Scientist | Alexey Tarasov |
Machine Learning Scientist | Sahith Dambekodi |
2K Global Data & Analytics: Growth Ops & Analytics Team |
|
Sr Director, Growth Ops & Analytics | Barry Charleton |
Sr. Analytics & Insights Manager | Nick Davies |
Staff Data Scientist | Bethany Kok |
Sr. Data Scientist | Fatih Erden |
Data Scientists II | Garrett Moran, Ashley Brio |
Data Analyst | Keerthana Bethapudi |
2K Global Data & Analytics: Growth Ops & Analytics Team |
|
Sr. Director, Player Analytics | Brian Peters |
Director, Game Analytics | Shahrum Amiri |
Sr. Manager, Marketing Analytics | Sara Bayley |
Analytics Producer | Brian DeWolf |
Sr. Data Scientists, Game Analytics | Antranik Kajajian, Guido Maretto, Song Qin |
Sr. Data Scientists, Marketing Analytics | Graham Murphy, Stephen Wilson |
Data Scientist II, Marketing Analytics | Miguel Naranjo |
Data Scientist II, Game Analytics | Benjamin Ziepert |
Data Scientists, Game Analytics | Colin O'Callaghan, Tyrone Shaffer |
Jr. Data Scientist, Marketing Analytics | Laura Tierney |
2K Global Data & Analytics: Data QA Team |
|
Lead Data QA | Zack Gartner |
Sr. Data Quality Engineer | Ruben Aguas |
Data Quality Engineers | Rana Wilkins, Ryan Grady |
2K Technology |
|
VP, IT & Security | Joe Garfola |
Director, Chief of Staff | Holly Macintosh |
Sr. Administrative Assistant | Jessica Hurst |
Technical Creative Writer & Designer | Donal Cotter |
Director, Head of Global Support | Bob Jones |
Unified Communications Engineer | James Dykstra |
Director, IT Site Support, Americas | Judy Barbosa |
Sr. Managers, IT | Luis Navarro-Olivares Vicente, Scott Alexander, Tareq Abbassi |
Managers, IT | Lubomir Domsky, Shan Guan |
IT Supervisor | Hu Xiang |
Sr. Systems Administrators | Alex Chahmirian, Chris Swinney, Fernando Fargueta |
Systems Administrators | Christopher Smith, Connor Kann, Jaime Motos Bastida, Jan Zahradnik, Kent Pham, Stuart Godbolt, Travis Allen |
Jr. Systems Administrators | Sami Sakr Kibbe, Steven Sexton |
PC Technician | Wang Peng |
Sr. Director, IT | Rob Roudebush |
Systems Engineering Manager | Petr Fiala |
Sr. Systems Engineers | Joseph Davila, Radek Trojan |
Solutions Engineer | Allen Schade |
Database Architect | Yevgeniy Gorbatenko |
Director of Operations, Technical Infrastructure | Vaclav Dolezal |
Infrastructure Operations Supervisors | Filip Šafář, Simon Pitel |
Infrastructure Operations Engineers | Adam Marek, Adil Sahabdeen, David Domonkos, Tamas Zoltan Bandi |
Jr. Infrastructure Operations Engineers | Andrej Káčer, David Kriz, Josef Klíma, Maroš Bočkai, Petr Kula, Štěpán Ryčl |
Director, Site Reliability Engineering | Scott Darone |
Principal Site Reliabllity Engineer | Darius Carrier |
Tech Lead Site Reliability Engineer | Peter Pribylinec |
Site Reliability Engineers | Bo Dong, Davis Krieghoff, Manish Patel, Max Woods, Michal Bernat |
Sr. Manager of Network Operations | Tomas Caslavsky |
Sr. Network Engineers | Bruno Barbosa, Don Claybrook |
Network Engineers | Fernando Ramirez, Mayuri Milind Prabhu |
Sr. Manager, TI-TPM | Josh Scanlan |
Jr. Network Engineers | Jan Kubesa, Stanislav Sotak |
Tl Technical Program Managers | Edris Afghanzada, Snehal Kulkarni, Srinivasa Rao Avula |
VP, Head of Security | Justin Ferris |
Director of Security Engineering | Michael Freeman |
Director of Game Security | Thomas Goebl |
Manager, Security Operations | Patrick Lockett |
Principle Red Team Specialist | Peter Kim |
Sr. Security Engineer | Alina Iacovici |
Sr. Security Architect | Robbie Ketron |
Principle Game Security Engineer | James Roosens |
Sr. Game Security Engineer | Michal Poslusny |
Sr. Penetration Tester | Michael Lim |
Security Analyst | Nicholas Everson |
Security Operations Analysts | Ryan Monaghan, Sarah White |
VP, Head of Software Engineering | Nibedita Baral |
Director of Software Engineering | Martin Livesey |
Sr. Software Engineering Manager | Scott Barrett |
Technical Directors | Frederic Loranger, Michael Ross, Sanju Sriram |
Principal Software Engineers | Seven Lyons ('Shan'), Tim Lynch |
Sr. Software Engineers | Adam Krauser, Aseem Jain, Labhesh Deshpande, Sean Cosgrave |
Director, Technical Program Management | Kae Van Toor |
Sr. Technical Product Managers | Jason Johnson, Kit Brown-Watts |
Sr. Technical Program Manager | Jason Johnson |
Technical Program Managers | Chris Jones, Jose Llanos, Mario Urbina, William Youney |
IT Analyst | Michael Caccia |
Special Thanks to | The Entire Take-Two IT & Security Teams, Amy MacNeil, Anthony Maffei, Anthony Nguyen, Chris Langley, Daniel Perales, Danny Montenegro, David Kriz, Dylan Haines, Elijah Sandoval, Igor Silin, Josef Klíma, Kam Lau, Kenji Sommers, Maroš Bočkai, Mike Headley, Mikey Lepard, Naresh Maharjan, Ngoc Truong, Nichole Henson, Oskar Skrzynski, Petr Kula, Qingwen Jing, Renae Evaro, Ruben Angel Lopez, Sav Dhillon, Sharif Aboul Fotouh, Simon Morin, Terry Likens, Tristan Blond, Victor Lytle |
2K Asia Team: Asia Marketing Team |
|
Asia Sr. Product Executive | Toh Jing Kai |
Asia General Manager | Jason Wong |
Asia Marketing Directors | Diana Tan, Tracy Chua |
Asia Marketing Manager | Hannah Tan |
Asia Associate Marketing Manager | Wayne Ng |
Asia Sr. Marketing & PR Executive | Howard Chan |
Asia Marketing Executives | Victoria Koh, Ashleigh Choo |
Asia Marketing Coordinator | Nur Khairiani |
Asia PR Executive | Howard Chan |
2K Asia Team: Japan Marketing Team |
|
Japan Sr. Marketing Manager | Kyoko Fuke |
Japan Marketing Manager | Takumi Shimazu |
Japan Marketing Assistants | Ryo Shigeta, Miyuki Kakuishi |
2K Asia Team: Korea Marketing Team |
|
Korea Sr. Marketing Manager | Dina Chung |
Korea Marketing Executives | Park Sangmin, Sam Park |
Korea Sr. Influencer Social Executive | Won Seungho |
2K Asia Team: China Marketing Team |
|
China Sr. Marketing Managers | Leo Li, Helena Mei |
China Marketing Manager | William Yin |
China Marketing Executive | Jason Yi |
2K Asia Team: Localization Team |
|
Localization Manager | Yuriko Kera-Brown |
Sr. Localization Coordinator | Raul Arol |
Localization Coordinators | Aki Kawashima, Chen Li |
Localization Assistants | Jungsoo Lee, Shunsuke Takagi |
2K Asia Team: Data & Analytics |
|
Sr. Data Analyst | Louis Yu |
2K People Team: Human Resources Team |
|
VP, Global HR | Gail Hamrick |
VP, HR Business Partner | Steven Myers |
Director, HR | Leslie Adams |
Sr. Manager HR Business Partner | Sara Mcdonagh |
HR Business Partners | Amy Magni, Anna Noguerio, Charly Smith, Ciara Larkin, Diana Jackson, Evelyn Graham Saberbein, Lianne Soong |
HR Generalist | Sasha Genis |
HR Assistant | Raquel Munoz |
2K People Team: Talent Acqusition |
|
VP, Head of Talent Acquisition | Heather Bobo |
Directors, Talent Acquistion | Nicole Earnest-Payte, Veronica Dining |
Sr. Talent Acquisition Manager | Alex Clarke |
Talent Acquisition Operations Program Manager | Anastasia Fedorova |
Sr. Recruiters | Celeste Goffe, Nicole Martin |
Talent Acquisition Program Specialist | Steve Harney, Bryony Jones |
Recruiting Coordinator | James Myers |
2K People Team: People Operations Team |
|
Sr. Director, People Operations | Tony MacNeill |
People Operations Manager | Cami Witbeck |
People Operations Specialist | Adriana English |
Employee Relations Partner | Rachel Killigrew |
2K People Team: Talent Development Team |
|
Sr. Director, Talent Development | Shawna Kovacs |
Sr. Manager, Talent Development | Audrey Keegan |
People Ops Team Assistant | Jade Travillian |
2K People Team: Diversity & Inclusion Team |
|
Director, Diversity & Inclusion | Toni Ligons |
Diversity & Inclusion Manager | Saba Ghebreyesus |
2K People Team: Internal Communications Team |
|
Employee Communications Manager | Crishel Bonfante |
2K Operations |
|
VP, Operations | Melissa Miller |
Director, Operations | Doireann O'Byrne |
Sr. Project Manager, Operations | Natalie Netter |
Operations Project Manager | Cathleen Murphy |
Sr. Analyst, Operations Strategy | Naman Gupta |
Executive Assistant | Taylor Navarro |
Office Coordinator | Briana Cardenas |
Manager, Office Operations | Brenna Coker |
Administrative Assistants | Christina Smith, Britney Carter |
Facilities Assistant | Kerry Mizota |
2K Finance |
|
VP, Finance | Melissa Shu |
Sr. Director, Finance | Angelica Flores |
Director, Financial Planning & Analysis | Cayla Pingel |
Director, Finance Commercial & Operations | Josh Levine |
Sr. Managers, Financial Planning & Analysis | Mary Bolanos, Benny Lee |
Managers, Finance | Jason Taylor, Setrechia Wallace |
Sr. Sales Data Analyst | Jennifer Tang |
Sr. Financial Analysts | Constantine Chong, Kristoffer Nystrom, Rajesh Joseph |
Procurement Analyst | Christian Beltran |
2K Workplace Services |
|
Sr. Director, Workplace Services | Joe Garcia |
Director, Workplace Services | Pete Anderson |
Manager, Workplace Services | Nick Bublitz |
Project Manager, Workplace Services | James Berti |
Workplace Services Administrator | Debrine Moore |
Sr. Workplace Services Coordinator | Marquis Danner |
Workplace Services Coordinator | Johnathan Pasco |
Workplace Services Assistant | Arnoldo Rodriguez |
Shipping & Receiving Coordinator | Danielle Williams |
Maintenance Coordinator | Maria Zamaniego |
Special Thanks to | William DeLeon |
Take-Two Legal: Publishing |
|
SVP & Deputy General Counsel | Peter Welch |
Sr. Director & Counsels | Justyn Sanderford, Brian Pyne |
Director & Counsel | David Harris |
Sr. Paralegal | Heidi Masturzo |
Jr. Paralegal | Alegra Hueso Alvarez |
Take-Two Legal: Business Affairs |
|
SVP & Deputy General Counsel | Greg Gibson |
VP, Business Affairs | Jerry Wang |
Sr. Directors & Counsels | Aaron Epstein, Oren Hoffman |
Counsel, Business Affairs | Elena Falloon |
Legal Assistants | Sandro Aldana, John Luke Bruni |
Take-Two Legal: Privacy |
|
VP, Global Head of Privacy | Chris Loeffler |
Counsel, Privacy | Robyn Ellis |
Privacy Analyst | Theophilus Dolor |
Take-Two Legal: Music Licensing |
|
Sr. Director | Nicholas Zabawsky |
Director & Counsel | Mike Spinelli |
Take-Two Legal: International |
|
VP & Counsel, EMEA | Nic Murfett |
VP & Counsel, Asia & ANZ | Victoria Bourke |
Director & Counsel, EMEA | Ben McMeechan |
Director & Counsel, Asia & ANZ | Emma Williams |
Counsel, EMEA | Sarah Cramer |
Paralegal, EMEA | Noora Honkasalo |
Take-Two Operations |
|
Operations | Daniel Einzig, Ursula Baker, Siobhan Boes, Christopher Fiumano, Dorian Rehfield |
International Operations | Kevin Smith, Phil Anderton, Richard Kelly, Nisha Verma |
PGA TOUR |
|
Licensing | Danielle DuBois, Kristen Fuller, Len Brown, Matt Iofredo |
Legal | Daniel Navarro |
Golf Course Properties | Ginny Sanborn, Jessica Baker |
Photo Services | Tracy Wilcox |
CAA Sports Licensing | Denny Watson, Jana Franz, Kit Walsh, Scott Bouyack, Tim Hawks |
Tournaments | Robert Stone (Atlantic Beach Country Club), Martin Stephenson (TOUR Championship), Caroline McGill (East Lake Golf Club), Tracy West (Valspar Championship), Zach Labbe (Valspar Championship), Mike Williams (innisbrook Resort), Ramona Herald (Innisbrook Resort), Keith Wood (Quail Hollow Club), Dave Klewan (Genesis Invitational), Don Smith (Riviera Country Club), Clair Peterson (John Deere Clasic), Todd Hajdek (TPC Deere Run), Steve Worthy (Zurich Classic of New Orleans), Sam Veigele (TPC Louisiana), Kevin Harrington (Travelers Championship), Nathan Grube (Travelers Championship), Tara Gerber (Travelers Championship), Ron Scheyd (TPC River Highlands), Stephanie Sage (Valero Texas Open), Jason Polka (TPC San Antonio), Jared Rice (The PLAYERS Championship), Ryan Hart (The PLAYERS Championship), Emily Womack (The PLAYERS Championship), Matt Borocz (TPC Sawgrass), Chance Cozby (WM Phoenix Open), Nikki Erickson (WM Phoenix Open), Doug Hodge (TPC Scottsdale), Tim Lawman (FedEx St. Jude Championship), Erin Stone (FedEx St. Jude Championship), Nikki Paine (FedEx St. Jude Championship), Larry Antinozzi (TPC Southwind), Patrick Lindsay (Shriners Hospitals for Children Open), Rachel Harper (Shriners Hospitals for Children Open), Mike Messner (TPC Summerlin), Tracy West (3M Open), Mike Welsh (3M Open), Adam Chandler (TPC Twin Cities), Jackson Jones (Rocket Mortgage Classic), Don Baldassare (TPC Boston), Vince Pellegrino (BMW Championship), Philip lannelli (Wilmington Country Club), John Caven (St Georges Golf & CC), Jerry Sarvadi (The Renaissance Club) |
Agencies |
|
Agencies | Blue Coast, BOND, FINN Partners Inc., LC, Leviathan Core, London Alley, PhD, Premier |
Music |
|
Music | Christopher Tin |
Music Produced by | Christopher Tin, Alex Williamson |
Additional Gameplay Music | John McCarthy, Cameron Rankin, Eric Berenguer |
FedExCup & THE PLAYERS Championship Theme Music | PGA TOUR |
Images |
|
Images supplied by | Getty Images |
Fonts |
|
Noto Copyright © 2020 | Google Inc. |
Montserrat Copyright © 2020 | Google Inc. |
Font License This Font Software is licensed under the SIL | Open Font |
Additional Thanks: Hangar 13 |
|
Junior Lighting Artist | Alessandro Palagano |
Associate Lead Character Artist | David Vacek |
Environment Artist | Jakub Smíšek |
Software Engineer | Jan Cejka |
Character Artist | Konstantinos Chtenelis |
Hard Surface Modeller | Matus Pavkeje |
Senior Character Artists | Riccardo Morgia, Nikita Nanako, Bruno Peschiera, Mustafa Taşkın |
Principal Technical Artist | Petr Čapek |
Lead Technical Artist | Radim Doleček |
Junior Character Artist | Raul Braga |
Principal Character Artist | Rohit Singh |
Character TD | Štěpán Končelík |
Software Engineer | Wouter de Graaff |
Lead Character Artist | Ivan Rylka |
Senior Producer | Tomas Chlouba |
Associate Producer | Eva Agricolová |
Senior Vegetation Artist | Anna Weber |
System Designer | Charles Reilly |
Senior Vegetation Artist | Pedro Geada |
Senior Hard Surface Modeller | Rashed Al-Metrami |
Senior Software Engineer | Gyula Szentirmay |
Lead Designer | Rich Davis |
Additional Thanks: 2K Valencia |
|
Director of Creative Development | José Luis Queral Herrero |
Projects Director | Bjorn Seinstra |
Additional Senior Producer | Roelof Elsman Contreras |
Producers | Soraya Timmers, Miguel de Aristegui Crespo |
Senior Character Artists | Andrés Tomás, Danaos Christopoulos, Haris Habibovic, Hector Riera |
Character Artist | Dario Riquelme, Luis Antoranz |
Senior IT Manager | Luis Navarro-Olivares Vicente |
Senior IT Administrator | Fernando Fargueta |
Additional Thanks: Virtuos |
|
Project Manager | Massimo D'Aponte |
Software Engineer Coordinator | Alessandro Menegotti |
Production Manager | Marios Michaelides |
Production Director | Mathieu Coquillat |
Key Account Manager | Eric Lacroix |
Managing Director | Lukáš Codr |
Sound Designer | Eric Berenguer |
UI/UX Designer | Paul Murphy |
QA Engineer | Vino Wilson |
Software Engineers | Andrew Carolan, Alberto Delgado Cruzado, Roberto Galizia, Arthur Jacquin, Jack Malone, Kevin Meniel, Gonzalo Franco Ramon, Michael Rainsford Ryan, Mohamed Shiha, David Whiteford |
Data Manager | Stefan Roos |
Senior IT Technician | Afonso Costa, Albert Gillick |
Additional Thanks: Unity |
|
Senior Software Development Consultant | Patrick Piche |
Senior Technical Art Consultant | Adrian Woods |
Additional Thanks: Game On |
|
Head of Production | Marie-Hélène Weiss |
Executive Producer | Nik Schmidt |
Producer | Josianne Gagné |
Account Managers | Arnaud Barenne, Nik Schmidt |
Production Coordinator | Guolu Chen |
Director of Finance | David Lavergne |
Animation Leads | Tara Donovan, Marie-Pier Larose, Valérie Paul |
3D Animators | Marie-Pier Larose, John Reidt, Ona Avery-Jeannin, Samuel Gendron, Javier López Sotocasa, John Reidt, Eliott Filiatrault Paquin, Jesse Lantagne, Laurianne Fortin, Valérie Paul |
Technical Animators | Eloy Perez, Martin Delorme, Richard Parent |
Additional Thanks: Airship Interactive |
|
Acquisition Director | Mauricio Baiocchi |
Supervising Producer | William Gale |
Scanning Producer | Daniel Burke |
Scanning Technician | Ryan Allbaugh |
Scanning Artists | Simranjit Mahil, Isaiah Banks, Darrell White, Daniel Valdés |
Director of Art Production | Xu Zhen |
Art Director | Wang Wei |
Art Producer | Zhang Yan Yan |
Project Managers | Vic Zhang, Hu Hal Jiang |
Lead Artist | Dong Ying Song |
Artists | Zhang Jing, Jiao Shuai, Cui Jia Cheng, Xu Zhe Yuan, Yong Hua, Sun Xu Yu, Han Guang Yun |
Chief Executive Officer | Joseph Harford |
Chief Operating Officer | Declan Paul |
Senior Producers | Daniel Brooke, Andy Kearney |
Associate Producer | Christopher Edwards |
QA Artist | Brandon Williams |
Lead Environment Artists | Matthew Aitchison, Bradley Home |
Environment Artists | Billy Allen, Byron Dula, Joseph Luck, George Prince, Nicholas Rollason, Manjot Singh, Ewan Tennent, Ben Watton, Kieran Wilson, Andrej Zarol |
Lead Character Artist | Gonzalo Canepa |
Technical Artists | Anders Grube Jensen, Theo Hodkin |
Groom Artists | Ellie Booth, Hamish Bryant, Connor Brydon, Evan Clark, Ada Ferran, Luke Marchese, Holly Moore, Quaid Nash, Cedrick Valdeviezo |
Character Artists | Stuart Counter, Michael Emeana, Daniel Hill, Lili Liu, Tristan McGuire, Tadas Sadauskas, Louis Squara, Dragoslav Vugdelija, Alice Weir |
Technical Animation Lead | Riham Toulan |
Technical Animators | Victor Candela Marin, Jesus Coscolla, Rafa Lozano, Charles Peckstadt |
Animation Lead | Neil Easton |
Animation Coordinator | Federico Cristian Pizzi |
Animation Supervisor | Mauro Fernando Serei |
Animators | Martin Gajardo, Elena Gorbach, Maia Kozik, Carlos Arturo Estrada Martinez, Christian Mauricio, Marcelo Procopio, Paula Ramos, Jose Sinchicay, Martin Schusterman, Muriel Taupin |
Additional Thanks: Candrone |
|
Director of Operations | Wayne Redmond |
National Sales Manager | Jacky Heshi |
Digital Marketing Manager | Van Dinh |
Strategic Sales Expert | Cody Wildgust |
Data Processor | Camille Gay |
Drone Pilots | Andrew O'Keefe Markman, Brock Gooden, Zach Rolfe, Andrew Ross |
Additional Thanks: Aspiring Unicorns Games |
|
Chief Executive Officer | Andrew Bair |
Chief Design Officer | Ghent Bailey |
Senior Ul Designer | Keegan Chua |
Junior Ul Designer | Colin Brannan |
Additional Thanks | APlus Translations Inc., Smart Post Atlanta, Paul Long, Kathy Gray, On Air Audio Studios, Ken Gold, The Sound Lab Inc, Phil Mezzetti, Bluenose Golf Club, Jason Stevens, Departure Interactive, Craig Smith, The Golf Club fans and community around the world |
2K Asia Team: Take-Two Operations |
|
Asia Operations | Eileen Chong, Veronica Khuan, Chermine Tan, Takako Davis, Yuki Suhara |
Asia Business Development | Erik Ford, Syn Chua, Paul Adachi, Hidekatsu Tani, Aiki Kihara, Ken Tilakaratna, Anna Choi, Hyun Jiwon |
Are we missing any credits? Contribute.
Collaborations
MobyPro Early Access
People credited on this game were also credited on:
- WWE 2K23, a group of 654 people
- Marvel Midnight Suns, a group of 640 people
- WWE 2K22, a group of 633 people
- New Tales from the Borderlands, a group of 633 people
- NBA 2K23, a group of 607 people
[ Upgrade to MobyPro to view more! ]
Other Games
MobyPro Early Access
In addition to this game, these people were also credited on other games:
- Jennifer Kolbe on 218 other games
- Daniel Einzig on 217 other games
- Dorian Rehfield on 193 other games
- Alexander Plachowski on 158 other games
- David Ismailer on 150 other games
[ Upgrade to MobyPro to view more! ]
Credits contributed by Mtik333.