Bizarre |
PGR3 Leads |
Gren Atherton, Beverley Bright, Nick Bygrave, Derek Chapman, Alan Mealor, Roger Perkins, Mark Sharratt, Ben O'Sullivan, Paul Spencer, Ged Talbot, Gareth Wilson, Ian Wilson, Nick Wiswell |
Game Vision |
Martyn R. Chudley |
Animation |
Jeff Powell |
Audio |
Jon Cutter, Emma Jackson, Mathias Grünwaldt |
Car Art and Dynamics |
Jason Bowers, Peter Moneypenny, Peter O'Sullivan |
City Art |
Gavin Bartlett, Dianne Botham, Peter Collier, Matthew J. Coward, Christopher Davie, Edward Draper, Chris Downey, David Eaves, Anthony Filice, Ray Grinaway, Eddie Hilditch, Matthew Jeffs-Watts, Graham John Kelly, David McDonald, Berry O'Brien, Oliver Wells |
Presentation, Web and UI Art |
Gary Hall, Eamon Urtone, Ben Ward |
Production Support |
Peter Hall, Kunal Patel-Smith, Tobias Rodriguez, Ray Shum, Christopher J. Speed, Graeme Woodhouse |
Programming |
Charlie Birtwistle, Stephen Cakebread, Edmund Clay, Chris Cookson, David Bone Gill, Sam Hall, David Hampson, Paul Kerby, Walter Lynsdale, Phil Snape, David Worswick, Chad Wright, Lloyd Wright |
Technical Art |
Peter Roe, Boz Briers |
Test and Balancing |
Steve Hatchard, John Kennedy, Matt Kitis, Tom Lambert, Joseph Lennon, David Lynch, Scott Marsland, Sam Terrace, Tom Young, Adrian Walton, Dee Wiswell |
Tools Programming |
Michael Bibby, David Al-Daini, Ken MacLeod, Keith Pickford, Jan van Valburg |
Additional Art |
Abdenour Bachir, Lee Carter, Steven Heaney, Paul Hesketh, Stuart Jackson, Jeffrey Lewis, Mike McTigue, Alan Mullins, Phil Nightingale, Jonathan Reilly, Kevin Reilly, Gabor Soos, Mike Waterworth, Glyn Williams |
Bizarre Management |
Martyn R. Chudley, Sarah Chudley, Brian Woodhouse, Walter Lynsdale, Michelle Langton |
PGR3 Production |
Peter Wallace, Peter O'Brien, Chris Pickford, Julie Elizabeth McGurren |
IT Department |
Stephan Gaffney, Andy Elliott, Craig O'Hanion |
Bizarre Admin Support |
Lisa Dutton, Helen Smith, Elizabeth Rogers |
Microsoft |
Program Manager |
Kathie Flood |
Design Director |
Chris Novak |
Art Director |
Kiki Wolfkill |
Development Leads |
Craig Cook, Philipp Teschner |
Audio Director |
Guy Whitmore |
Marketing |
Albert Kanan, Raja Subramoni, Justin Kirby, Mike Fischer, Christopher Lee |
Business Manager |
Nick Dimitrov |
User Experience Lead |
Kiki McMillan |
Content Editor |
Beth Demetrescu |
Print Design Leads |
Dana Ludwig, Chris Lassen |
Licensing Manager |
Kathy Moon Chu Kim |
Licensing Specialist |
LouAnn M. Williams |
Music Licensing Manager |
Fred Silber |
Music Licensing |
Lily Kohn, Bunmi Durowoju, Naomi Hopkins |
Music Sourcing |
Peter Davenport |
Licensing Coordinators |
Nicholas Mitchell, Tom Morgan, Michiko Tamura Sinex |
Art Content Coordinators |
Jeff McCrory, Jennett Morgan |
Web Lead |
John Peoples |
Localization |
Lief Thompson |
Test Lead |
Jeff Shea |
SDET Test Lead |
Pieter Wycoff |
Test Team |
Andrew Marthaller, Adrian Brown, Jami Johns, Chris Shaules, Eric Helbig, Jeremy Fischer, Joel A. Robinson, Josh Bell, Justin Robey, Kevin Dodd, Kishore Alavalapati, Tim Williams, Joe Longworth, Beaumont , Michael Stamps, Timm Mason |
Test Reserves Lead |
Natahri Felton |
Test Reserves Team |
Adam Granzer, Ernest Andrew Belousek Jr., Ben Brodsky-Porges, Benjamin Berry, Brandon Baker, John Hull, Karley Donnell, Matt Reynolds, Matthew Laverty, Roger Jackman, Shannon Phillips, Theresa Pudenz |
Gameplay & Vehicle Research |
Chris Bomberger, Jacob Ferguson |
User Research Lead |
Jerome Hagen |
Developers |
Austin Appleby, Jason Major, Frank Klier |
Tools Developers |
Marwan Jubran, Mike Ruete, Scott Miller |
Customer Support |
Craig Stum |
Audio Content Coordinator |
Mark Price |
Sound Designers |
Ken Kato, Mary Olson |
Legal |
Hubert Cheng, Peter Becker, Jama Cantrell, Mary Heuett Oemig, Julie Lengkeek, Sue Stickney, Elke Suber |
XENON TV Team |
Lead Program Manager |
James Coliz |
Development Lead |
Jeff Spradling |
Technical Lead |
Brian Spanton |
Development |
Gus Apostol, Bachir Babale, Phil Bergman, Hiroki Kobayashi, Daniel Weisman, Darryl Yust |
Test Lead |
Caleb Cha |
Testing |
Mehdi Siaoul Andaloussi, Russell Clarke, Jon Fleming, Rohith Gowda, Scott Grant |
Server Operations |
Kyle Emtman, Tom Putnam, Nairn Walker, Chad Sohl, Charles Alpert, Jason Pietrzyk |
Administrative Assistants |
Chenelle Bremont, Samantha Dougherty-Sindell, Kristine Hall |
TnT Product Unit Manager |
Matt Gradwohl |
TnT Group Program Manager |
Mike Pietraszak |
TnT Development Manager |
Brian D. Brandt |
TnT Test Manager |
Sean Jenkin |
Tnt Test Lead |
Jennifer Boespflug Dotson |