Sony Online Entertainment - DLC Credits |
Director of Development |
Lorin W. Jameson |
Executive Producer |
Lawrence Liberty |
Technical Director |
Tony Tyson |
Creative Director |
Jens Hartvig Andersen |
Design Director |
Kyle R. Hill |
Art Director |
Tony Reynolds |
Associate Art Director |
Richie Romero |
Visualization Director |
Mat Broome |
Senior Director, Global Brand |
Eric Duncan |
Lead Artist, Animation |
Rob Kenyon |
Lead Artist, Character |
David Jennison |
Lead Artist, FX |
Andrew Risch |
Lead Artist, Environment |
Benjamin Naumann |
Lead Artist, Technical |
Jesse Rapczak |
Lead Designer, Systems |
Mark Halash |
Lead Designer, Content |
Jesse Benjamin |
Lead Programmer, Server |
John Wells |
Lead Programmer, Gameplay |
Larz T. Smith |
Principal Programmer, Client |
Jean-Francois Vézina (Jeff) |
Principal Programmer, Server |
Matthew Bogue |
Lead Sound Designer |
Michael Smith |
Story Writers |
Dana Kurtin, Sara Mueller (SJ) |
Editors |
Dana Kurtin, Sara Mueller |
Outsourcing Manager |
Grayson Chalmers |
Senior Producer |
Mark Mahler |
Producer |
Ellen Andersen |
Associate Producer |
Leah Bowers |
Production Assistant |
Matthew Edward Johnson |
QA Manager, Austin |
Taylor Haley |
Artists |
Raymond Arriaga, Alexander Burback, Stephan Dubé, Bryand Lassiter, Marc Mackin, Jim Magill, Eunice Paik, David C. Russ, Ryan Rude, Karen Welford Segars, Brian Stevens, Michael Washburn |
Animators |
Raymond Arriaga, Alexander Burback, Stephan Dubé, Bryand Lassiter, Marc Mackin, Jim Magill, Eunice Paik, David C. Russ, Ryan Rude, Karen Welford Segars, Brian Stevens, Michael Washburn |
Designers |
Jefferson Carpenter, Brian Dellinger (Vega), Michael Farone, Damien Foletto, Mikkel Jensen, Donovan Kennedy, James Michener (Millbarge), Sara Mueller (SJ), Ian Reichert-Watts, Geoffrey Richards, Jesse Shane Scott, David Stricker |
Programmers |
Caleb Anderson, David Bellhorn, Ryan Carper, Ben E. Jackson, Jeffrey P. Mathew, Panupak Methachaiyasit (Bic), Jamey Ryan, Larz T. Smith, John Wells, Steven Wyckoff |
Austin QA Team |
QA Manager |
Taylor Haley |
QA Supervisor |
Dennis Liggio |
QA Lead |
Charles Christena |
QA Assistant Lead |
Wesley Haselden |
QA Analysts |
Eliot Augusto, Joshua Aaron Baker, Marianne Baker, Christina Bonet, James Brooks, Travis Dorsey, Mark Feather, Candace Lang, Thomas Larsen, Cody McDowell, Brian Neilan, Logan Nelson, Doug Nisbet, Clinton Pettit, Michael Pirrone, Nick Warren |
Original Game |
Executive Producer |
John R. Blakely |
Game Director |
Chris Cao |
Executive Creative Director |
Jim Lee |
Director of Development |
Lorin W. Jameson |
Senior Producer |
Wesley Yanagi |
Technical Director |
Mark H. Cieslar |
Creative Director |
Jens Hartvig Andersen |
Art Directors |
Mark A. Anderson, Jared Carr |
Visualization Director |
Mat Broome |
Studio Art Director, Cinematics Director |
Michael Daubert |
Studio Audio Director |
Tracy W. Bush |
Senior Director, Global Brand |
Debysue Wolfcale |
Lead Artist, Animation and FX |
Rob Kenyon |
Lead Artists, Character |
Jason Smith, Tony Reynolds |
Lead Artist, Environment |
Katie Houston |
Lead Designer, Combat |
Mark Halash |
Lead Designer, Content |
Kyle R. Hill |
Lead Designer, Systems |
Thomas Blair |
Lead Producer |
Grant McDaniel |
Lead Programmer, Server & Build Infrastructure |
Ryan Smith |
Lead Programmers, Client |
Jean-Francois Vézina (Jeff), Forest Gouin |
Lead Programmer, Gameplay |
Drew Powers |
Lead Programmer, Physics & AI |
Matthew Bogue |
Lead Sound Designer |
Michael Smith |
Outsourcing Manager |
Grayson Chalmers |
Producers |
Timothy Hill, Christopher S. Field |
Project Manager |
Al Nelson |
Associate Producers |
Fannie Gunton, Ellen Anderson |
Story Writer |
Dana Kurtin |
Editor |
Dana Kurtin |
QA Manager, Austin |
Taylor Haley |
Artists and Animators |
Mark Ahlin, Alexis Allen, Raymond Arriaga, Jason Bretz, Scott Brocker, Jared Brunner, Alexander Burback, Kevin Burns, Michael S. Chavez, David Choi, Christine Chugon, Jose Ciceraro, Scott Downey, Eduardo Franz Tommasi, Christopher Galvanin, Richard Green, David Jennison, Thomas Jung, Shane Kilduff, Rick Knox, Luiz Kruel, Bryand Lassiter, Marc Mackin, Jim Magill, Joseph Mandia, Erik McKenney, Urban McLafferty, Benjamin Naumann, Vu Nguyen, Eunice Paik, Michael Pavlovich, Michael Pedro, Adam Pitts, Andrew Risch, Kenneth Robkin (Ukyo), Richie Romero, Ryan Rude, David C. Russ, Karen Welford Segars, Jesse Slate, Brian Stevens, Shane Tarrant, Daniel Valey, Christopher Vanderleest, Michael Washburn, Bradley White, Ryan Zimmerman |
Designers |
James Beech, Jesse Benjamin, Leah Bowers, Julianna Budding, Jefferson Carpenter, Adnan Chatriwala, Christopher Cotton, Brian Dellinger (Vega), Ryan Dunagan, Aaron Eastburn, Michael Farone, Damien Foletto, David Ford, Mark Halash, Jeff Haskell, Travis Hicks, Sara Jensen Schubert, Niklas Johansson (Swede), Trenton Kennedy, James Kneuper II, Mark Kreitler, Sean Lander (Slander), Shawn Lord, James Michener, Cassie Morgan, Sara Jene Mueller, David Nevala, Mark Norris, Paul Reed (Pablo), Ian Reichert-Watts, Matthew B. Rhoades, Geoffrey Richards, Brandon Robertson, Jesse Shane Scott, Jesse Slate, Chadric Sowards, Arie Stavchansky, David Stricker, Franklin Ward Jr., Steven Westhoff, Charles Winston, Michael Zenke |
Programmers |
Caleb Anderson, David Bellhorn, David Driggers, Tobias Ford, Patrick E. Hughes, Ben E. Jackson, Chris Lee, Scott Maxwell, Panupak Methachaiyasit (Bic), Lee Nagar, Nathan Nordfelt, D'Artagnan Osborne, Peter Pascoal, Matt Pope, Jamey Ryan, Larz T. Smith, John Stearns, John Styes, Robb Thomas, John Wells, Steven Wyckoff |
Database Administrator |
Michael Thompson |
Build Master |
Tim Jones |
Sound Designers |
Alex Keller, Chadwick Mossholder, Homero Sanchez, Matthew Thies |
Additional Sound Design |
Randy Taintor, Rodney Gates, Robert Krekel, Jerry Schroeder |
Voice Casting |
Tracy W. Bush, Robert Fisher, Alex Keller |
Voice Direction |
Tracy W. Bush, Alex Keller |
Writers |
Geoff Johns, Marv Wolfman, Dana Kurtin, Jimmy Palmiotti, Justin Gray |
Music Composed and Performed by |
Chadwick Mossholder, Gerard K. Marino, Tracy W. Bush |
Additional Art Support |
Donald W. Alexander, Luke Anderson, Richard Babbington, Andrew J. Collins, Craig Halverson, Christian Holton, Semin Kwon, Suzanne Langham, Megan Merritt, Alan Pickett, Scott Rays, Timothy Wallace, Luis Yepez |
Additional Animation Support |
Donald W. Alexander, Luke Anderson, Richard Babbington, Andrew J. Collins, Craig Halverson, Christian Holton, Semin Kwon, Suzanne Langham, Megan Merritt, Alan Pickett, Scott Rays, Timothy Wallace, Luis Yepez |
Additional Design Support |
Johnny Chu, Thomas Eidson, Herbert Ellwood, Jeff Freeman, Janet Harvey, Samantha Jameson, Rusty Sempsrott, Kai Steinmann, Brandon Zeurn |
Additional Programming Support |
André Arsenault, Bill Carlson, Erik Christensen, Tom Cramer, William Dewey, Jennifer Gerull, Michael Gilbert, Justin LaLone, Jon McElroy, Eric T. Smith |
Additional Production Support |
Andrew Boyd, Tracie Cook, James Karras, Everett Lee, Dan Meyers, Nick Parkinson, Oglesby Young |
Austin Support |
Community Manager |
Tony Jones |
Facilities Coordinator |
John Sexton |
HR Manager |
Patricia Milan-Reynaud |
Operations Manager |
Cody McGinley |
Systems Administrators |
Bryant Clark, Jackie Larson |
Austin QA Team |
QA Manager |
Taylor Haley |
QA Supervisor |
Dennis Liggio |
QA Lead |
Robert Nelson |
QA Assistant Leads |
Charles Christena, Wesley Haselden |
QA Analysts |
Capen Apple, Nathaniel Bacon, Joshua Aaron Baker, Mark Ball, James Brooks, Andrew Buschmann, Jason Caton, Ryan Collins, Michael Conlon, Aaron Davis (Keefer), Chance Dean, Matthew Erickson (The Wizard), Alex Euting, Kodiak Furr, Daniel Gomez, Kevin Gonzales, Tyler Gruhn, Brian Hackert, Matthew Edward Johnson, Cassandra Johnston, Keegan Kelly, Michael Kremer, Sean Lander, Thomas Larsen, Steven Larsen, Tom LeMaistre, Casey Michael, Kyle Minnick, Albert Monarrez, Suzanne Mulkey, Jones Ngyuen, Casey O'Banion, Devin O'Brien, Kim Pham, Meagan Quinn, Jordan Savage, Timothy Spillers, Randy Taintor, Brian Towle, Nick Warren, Laurie R. Wicker |
San Diego QA Team |
QA Lead - PS3 |
Eric S. Smith |
QA Analysts - PS3 |
Michelangelo Gallina, Marcus Vickers, Nick Wagg, Nicholas Zabetakis, Michael Casey |
QA Lead - TRC |
Gerzson Pongracz |
QA Analyst - TRC |
Daniel Griego |
Wildstorm Entertainment |
Concept Art Director |
Carlos D'Anda |
Concept Artists |
J. J. Kirby, Michael Lopez, Oliver Nome, Eddie Nuñez, Livio Ramondelli |
Concept Art Producer |
Eddy Choi |
Director - Digital Production |
Claudia Chong |
Senior Vice President - Digital |
Hank Kanalz |
Soundelux Design Music Group |
Executive Creative Director |
Scott Martin Gershin |
Facility Manager |
Janet Rankin |
Voice Over Business Manager |
William Beaman (Chip) |
Voice Over Administrative Assistant |
Jessicca Gonzalez |
Voice Over Supervisors |
Julia Bianco Schoeffling, Erica Mehallo |
Voice Over Recording Engineers |
Justin Langley, David Natale |
Senior Asset Coordinator |
Charles Gondak |
Asset Coordination |
David Natale |
Production Assistant |
Alexander Leeman Johnson |
Additional Recording |
Sound One New York |
Voice Talent |
Batman |
Kevin Conroy |
Brainiac |
Corey Burton |
Circe |
Michelle Forbes |
Flash |
Dwight Schultz |
Harley Quinn |
Arleen Sorkin |
Joker |
Mark Hamill |
Lex Luthor |
James Marsters |
Martian Manhunter |
Dwight Schultz |
Robin |
Wil Wheaton |
Superman |
Adam Baldwin |
Wonder Woman |
Gina Torres |
Other Voices |
Aaron Mace, Adriene Mishler, Alexander Brandon, Ben Jansen, Ben Wolfe, Brandon Young, Brian Jepson, Charlie Campbell, Christopher S. Field, Christi Moore, Christopher Loveless, Claire Hamilton, Courtney Donelley, Cyndi Williams, David Jennison, Deena Hyatt, Diane Perella, Doug Taylor, Ed Neal, Ellie McBride, Ev Lunning Jr., Jason Liebrecht, Jason Phelps, Jens Hartvig Andersen, Jodi Jinks, Joe Mandia, Joey Hood, Josh Meyer, Karen Welford Segars, Kathy Catmull, Kelley Huston, Ken Thomas, Ken Webster, Lana Lesley, Lowell Bartholomee, Matt Hislope, Mical Trejo, Michael Smith, Mindy Raymond, Robert Faires, Robert Deike, Robert Ashker Kraft, Robert Matney, Robert Newell, Ryan Wickerham, Samantha Inuoe Harte, Shannon McCormick, Shawn Sides, Tracy W. Bush |
Bleez, Star Sapphire, Lady Shiva |
D. B. Cooper, D. B. Cooper |
Cinematics |
Powerhouse Animation |
Brad Graeber, Bruce Tinnin, Frank Gabriel, Sam Deats, Adam Conarroe, Adam Deats, Jessie Pyles, Sam Lotfi, Chris Beaver, Edward Booth, Ronnie Williford, Charles Kohlmyer, Rich Simms, Shayna Brown |
Motherland |
Lance Sells, Yoshi Sodeoka, Shamus Beyale, Matt Andrews, Paul Daniels, Jose Fuentes, Cassidy Gearhart, Michael Cina, Michael Madill |
Glasshouse Graphics |
David Campiti, Michelle Principe, Ronilson Freire, Mae Hao |
Arts & Labor |
Alan Berg, Erik Horn, Yuta Yamaguchi |
Conceptopolis |
Aaron Hubrich, Leonardo Ito, Ron Adrian, Al Rio, Chris Lie, Alex Lei, Eluan Roberto, Rainer Petter, Alice Ito, Ryan Lord, Alan Faria, Erfian Asafa |
Wildstorm |
Carlos D'Anda, J. J. Kirby, Jim Lee, Michael Lopez, Oliver Nome, Eddie Nuñez, Livio Ramondelli, Sandra Hope, Alex Sinclair, Jesus Arbuto, Jim Charalampidis, Wes Hartman |
Comic Artists |
Robert Atkins, Joel Benjamin, Ryan Benjamin, Steve Bird, Mat Broome, Wendy Broome, Clayton Brown, Jim Calafiore, Shane Davis, Stephen Downer, Simon Gough, Sanford Greene, Michael Komai, Mike Madill, Mark McKenna, Mike Norton, Ryan Odagawa, Pete Pantazis, Bob Pedroza, Christian Remde, Shane Rooks, Dave Ross, Steve Sadowski, Brian Shearer, Chris Sotomayor, Matthew Wilson, Craig Yeung,
Franchesco! |
Sales, Communications and Marketing |
Vice President, Global Sales and Marketing |
Laura Naviaux |
Senior Vice President, Sales |
Donald Vercelli |
Senior Director, Global Brand |
Debysue Wolfcale |
Marketing Director, eCommerce |
Lisa Nicklin |
Director, Global Communications |
Michele Cagle |
Brand Manager |
Eric Duncan |
Manager, Public Relations |
Ryan Peters |
Marketing Multimedia Artist |
Eunice Paik |
Coordinator, Public Relations |
Jordan Frasier |
Marketing Multimedia Team |
Brian Patience, Andre Padilla, Dylan Bruce |
Marketing Team |
Jen Belfield, Lauren Zeiger, Dawn Wilson, Chris Vine, Phil Tish |
Intern |
Marissa Teasley |
Community Relations |
Senior Global Community Relations Manager |
Linda M. Carlson |
Project Manager |
Aimee Rekoske |
Community Relations Managers |
Christine Renzetti, Robyn Vallee, Tiffany Spence, Lydia Pope, Jason Ryan, Jennifer Wilcox |
Community Relations Representatives |
Paul D. Williams, Susan Rummani, Nedda Hosseinpour, Benito Martinez (Lee), Naoko Breu, Alberto Petrozzi |
Graphic Artist |
Aaron Bisnett |
Quality Assurance |
Executive Director, Global Quality Assurance |
Tony Rado |
Quality Assurance Director |
Rob Thompson |
Quality Assurance Manager - San Diego |
Andrew Lamp |
Quality Assurance Manager - Austin |
Taylor Haley |
Quality Assurance Manger, Platform - San Diego |
Nicci Tynen |
Quality Assurance Assistant Manager |
Ryan Antonelli |
Quality Assurance Supervisors |
Jay Lauterwasser, David R. Curington |
Quality Assurance Lead Engineer |
Jason Polk |
Quality Assurance Engineers |
James Mastri, David A. Stover, David Avram, Sean Campbell, Simon Garcia, Matthew Logston, Ester Ann Sauter, Franklin Wu |
Platform Quality Assurance Team |
Chris Lloyd, Kyle Duke, Jermaine Davis, Kris Kleinow, Jennifer Lorhammer, Joe Ray, David Polakoski, Fransiska Subroto, Jeanie Herger, Shelli Sannes, Eric Carlson, Steven Juarez, Drew Tandy, Chris Zith |
Compatibility Lab Supervisor |
James Rackliffe |
Compatibility Lab Assistant Lead |
William Bidermann |
Compatibility Lab Analysts |
Charles Tillman, Matthew Chadwick, James Romedy |
Director of Development Services |
Paul Venuti |
Training / Usability Specialist |
Abby Watt |
International QA, Supervisor |
Jay Lauterwasser |
International QA, Lead |
Jesus Lio |
International QA, Assistant Lead |
Julien Bertaud |
International QA Analysts |
Michelle Bruce, Birgit Zeus, Cristbel York, Johanna Lopez, Mayuko Riley, Fabiola Fujiwara, Eric Gustafson, Naoko Breu, Aurelie Varet, Cedric Borderie, Matthias Goehler, David Martin, Vera Bettiol, Alberto Petrozzi, Simone Radice, Ludio Rodriguez, Antonio Escalante |
Customer Service |
Executive Director, International Operations and Global Customer Service |
Brad Wilcox |
Customer Service Manager, In-Game |
Timothy Vick |
Executive Assistant |
Leia Wight |
Customer Service Manager, Technical Support |
Satao Minami |
Customer Service Assistant Manager |
Scott Dale |
Technical Support Supervisor |
Daniel Tucker |
Senior Technical Support Representatives |
Anthony Flores, Dennis S. Gonzalez, Chris Leisure |
Technical Support Representatives |
Philip J. Robinson, Darwin Bignoria, Danny Libby, Arnold Graham, Eric Tran, Edward Ranf, Chad Allen, James McDuffie, Daniel Hall, Jamison Wright, Stephanie Brown, Kevin Freistroffer, Joseph Hall, Jesus Soliz, Stephen Haines, Stephen Palm, Andrew Goulding, Josh McBride, Veronica Wegelin, Steve Shinn, Stuart Hertzig, Tiyana Sharp, Keleigh Bonini |
Technical Support Subject Matter Expert |
Jeremiah Jackson |
Customer Service Supervisors |
Dean Graf, Zach Kearns, Lindy Silver |
Lead Game Masters |
Dean Graf, Zach Kearns, Lindy Silver |
In-Game Subject Matter Expert |
Ethan Nason |
Game Masters |
Stephanie Amrin, Aaron Bartholomew, Andrea Bos, Brian Bokelman, Garrett Broadhead, Jeremy Bossom, Edmund Campbell, Reese Dequaine, Etienne Duvallet, Brian Ferguson, Michael Fowler, Matt Kahlor, Kevin Freeman, Christopher Garlick, Chad Hartmann, Mark Hein, John Hill, Stacey Ingram, Ryan Jensen, Danielle Johnson, Steven Jones, James Lawler, Corey LeFever, Farrell Lynn, Adam Marley, Shawna Matthews, Andrew McCurdy, Paul Meissner, Troy Mishler, Marcel Monteiro, Ian Morrissey, Patrick Murphy, David Nakamura, Catt Olaes, Eddie Or, Jesus Pablo, Brady Peterson, Jordan Piazza, Jeff Richmond, Michael Rush, Jorge Sabala, Arle Santineau, Ronnie Sees, Christopher Sickles, Alex Simmons, Victor C. Stratton, Jason Tello, Danielle Thurber, Todd Waller, Elliot Waller, Anthony Warne, Christina Wilson |
Technical Operations |
Director, Service Support |
Ted Garrington |
Director, SOE Security |
Bryan Blank |
Director, Production Systems |
Mark Preston |
Director, Office Systems |
Jeff Bolaris |
Manager, Service Improvement |
John Shireling |
Manager, Operations |
Terry Brawley |
Operations Team Leads |
Christopher Trichel, Thomas Delzer, John Sotelo |
Operations Team |
Manuel Deramos, Robert Maul, Gary Neffendorf, Christopher Richard, Bill Corning, Robert Ellison, David Prestin |
Manager, Production Systems |
Deon Mitton |
Production Systems Team |
Japeth Cleaver, Sid Jaffee, Gregory Ruiz-Ade, Scott Nguyen |
Manager, Network Engineering |
Kevin Crislip |
Network Engineering Team |
Jason Fermo, Roger Sewell, Amber Lukacs |
Office Systems Team |
Lisa Scaduto, Domenico Scaduto, Scott P. Riddell, David Becerra, Jason A. Zimmerman, Bryant Clark, Nathan Wright |
Windows Systems |
Loren G. Skeels, Chris Corbin |
Manager, Operational Engineering |
Gordon Tetlow |
Operational Engineering Developers |
Chad Folz, Greg Herzbrun, Ben Cole, Matt Reynolds, Caleb Starr, Ramiro Agudelo |
Manager, Database Administration |
Beth Howie |
Database Administration Team |
John Honarvar, Tarikhusen Saiyed, Archana Pansuria |
Project Management Team |
Ben Eckwahl, Catherine Nardulli |
Platform Services |
Senior Director, Platform Development |
Nari Gopala |
Platform Producers |
Jenne Geno, Elle Larsson, Edwin Yee |
Technical Director, Systems Engineering & Support |
Robert Kline |
Systems Engineering Team |
Tavish Margers, Chunying Xie, Wei Li, Wes Peters, Steve Winston |
Database Development Team |
Donyl Cruz, Radhika Tallamraju, David Sevier |
Director, Commerce Services |
Clif Bate |
Applications Engineering Team |
Gavin Moore, Mike Walters, Paul Christenson, Manali Joshi, Joseph Tan |
Web Development Team |
Mike Hall, Tim Cox |
Web Presence Team |
Paul G. Tighe, Ben Neil, Jen Brady, Kyle Blackman, Mike Murphy, Lucas Dolphin, Lorren Biffin, Marco Lopez, Marty Del Merida, Patrick Clarke, Scott Clarke, Damon Collins, David Airmet, Sergey Bokovikov, Noah Watkins |
Exec. Director, Business Intelligence and Reporting |
David Dhunjishaw |
Business Intelligence and Reporting Team |
Andy Thompson, Sreedhar Ganji, Prabhakar Dhasarathan |
Platform Support Team |
Jason Crawford, Lee Leisure, Tyler Margison |
Station Launcher Team |
Dan Kinney, Matthew Meyer, Keith Chernock |
Executive Assistant |
Cameron Washburn |
International Operations |
Director, International Operations |
Robert McEntee |
Senior Project Management |
Raymond Nguyen, Tan Truong, Dave Kim |
Project Management |
Tim Erskine, Stephen Rodgers, Douglas Wright |
Linguistic Production |
Bernard Dambron, Britta Noack, Juan Pablo Chiquiza, Cristina Belpassi, Laura Gomez, David Martin, Tina Soebbing |
Globalization Engineering Manager |
Katty Bashir |
Globalization Engineering Team |
Hirobumi Kurosu, Duy Le, Chris Lee, John Stearns, Cuong Tran |
Business Development |
Vice President, Business Development |
Louis Figueroa |
Executive Director, Business Development and Corporate Strategy |
Christopher E. Sturr |
Project Manager, Corporate Strategy |
Jason Brenner |
Legal Department |
Executive Vice President and General Counsel |
Andrew Zaffron |
Vice President, Legal and Business Affairs |
Steve Weiss |
Counsel |
Olivia Malmstrom, Jana Rubenstein |
Legal Administrator |
Melissa Morris |
Product Development |
Director, Artistic Development |
Joe Shoopack |
Director, Project Management |
Bruce A. Ferguson |
Director, Operations |
Michael Gaylord |
Project Management |
Ty Keith |
Executive Staff |
President |
John Smedley |
Chief Operating Officer |
Russell Shanks |
Chief Technology Officer |
Richard Lawrence |
Vice President, Finance and Chief Financial Officer |
Ken Dopher |
Executive Assistants |
Pam Impson, Tawnya Barrett |
Warner Brothers Interactive Entertainment |
Director of Production, Licensing |
Heidi Behrendt |
Executive Producer |
Ames Kirshen |
Vice President, Production |
Peter Wyse |
Marketing Coordinator |
Katherin Downing |
Marketing Associate |
Andrew Meengern |
Marketing Director |
Philip Ser |
Vice President, Marketing |
Matthew Geyer |
Vice President, Public Relations |
Remi Sklar |
Manager, Business Dev. and Licensing |
Ben Elliott |
Vice President, Business Development and Licensing |
Scott Johnson |
Deputy General Counsel |
Jennifer Stump |
Senior Vice President, Production & Development |
Samantha Ryan |
Senior Vice President, Worldwide Marketing |
Russell Arons |
Senior Vice President, Business Operations |
Debra Baker |
Senior Vice President, Sales Americas |
Kevin Kebodeaux |
Vice President, Finance |
Steve Chalk |
President |
Martin Tremblay |
DC Comics |
Creative Director, Interactive |
John Morgan |
Creative Associate |
Shawn Kittelsen, Victoria Setian |
Director of Business Development |
Andrea Shochet |
Senior Vice President - Business and Legal Affairs |
Amy Genkins |
Senior Vice President - Finance |
Nairi Gardiner |
Executive Vice President - Sales, Marketing and Business Development |
John Rood |
Co-Publishers |
Dan DiDio, Jim Lee |
Chief Creative Officer |
Geoff Johns |
President |
Diane Nelson |
Special Thanks |
Ryan Benjamin, Marc Bolling, Richard Bruning, Gary Collins, Alé Garza, Scott Iwahashi, Hank Kanalz, Kevin Kiniry, Jay Kogan, Linda Lee, Paul Levitz, John Nee, Rich Palermo, Cheryl Rubin, Lauren Steffens |
ProSiebenSat.1 Games GmbH |
Managing Directors |
Markus Büchtmann, Andreas Heyden, Achim Kaspers Jr. |
Head of Produce Management |
Dirk Steiger |
Communications Manager |
Christina Flanze |
Head of Support and Community Management |
Thomas Holtermann |
Head of Marketing and Sales |
Gunther Schiblhut |
Head of Portals |
Michael Lorson |
Head of Design and User Experience |
Hendrik Loga |
Head of Technology |
Christian Meyer |
Head of Business Intelligence and Payment |
Annett Lippold |
Head of Account Management |
Sascha Nagel |
Manager of Payment and Billing |
Thomas B. Nyholm |
Product Managment |
Project Management SOE |
Meike Schubert |
Product Manager SOE |
Andreas Lackner |
Product Management SOE Team |
Tim Westphal, Peter Brolly |
Community and Support Management |
Community Managers |
Istvan Tamas, Michael Oestreicher, Torsten Mastnak |
Support Managers |
Christian Heinze, Fabian Hameister, Patrick Kiyombo |
Marketing and Sales Management |
Project Manager Marketing SOE |
Eike Tiesel |
Marketing Managers |
Daniel Hohneker, Sabine Kretschmer, Selda Yakar, Andrea Müller, Moritz Messmer, Christian Lasin, Linlin Ruan, Martin Schmaus |
Portals |
Technical Product Manager |
Stefan Seifarth |
Content Managers |
Markus Rehmann, Sebastian Kmeth, Ronald Gaugler, Eva Hollaender, Natalie Moll |
Quality Aussrance Manager Game Portals |
Martin Müller (credited as Martin Mueller) |
Design and User Experience |
Design and User Experience Team |
Christine Meinert, Thao Mai, Anna Spies, Frederik Gall, Goran Jotanovic, Alissa Marx, Christina Vletsos, Stefan Krovinovic |
Technology |
Technical Project Manager |
René Rieck |
Senior Web Developer |
Tobias Knaus |
Senior Payment Developer |
Patrick Keller |
Software Engineer |
Arne de Herdt |
Network Inegrator |
Rene Henzinger |
System Administrator |
Vivien Bosc, Andreas Knabenbauer |
Account Management |
Account Managers |
Jens Bay, Catherine Baumgarthen |
Technical Project Manager |
Andreas Csaszar |
Various |
Production Babies |
Perrin Wayne Anderson, Jayden Benjamin, Owen R. Blakely, Katherine Grace Bogue, Luke Bogue, Brady Cieslar, Bridger Cieslar, Natalie Grace Daubert, Abby Marie Daubert, Shola Houston, Senna Houston, Erin Knox, Kamdin Mackin, Dylan McDaniel, Thurston Keaton Mossholder, Mia Isabella Nelson, Zoe Alexis Nelson, Zoe Elizabeth Nordfelt, Luke Silas Pascoal, Aiden Powers, Asa Powers, Reece Reynolds, Raphael Robkin, Zoe Smith, Abigail Smith, Mia Thomas, Marcus Thompson, Chase Vezina, Leah Vezina, Shepard Lucas White |
Special Thanks |
Aaron Scruggs, Aiden Ford, Alicia Keys, Alison Bush, Alli, Alma Arriaga, Alvin, Amnon, Amy Vaughan, Andy White, April Powers, Atticus, Audrey, August Kellar, Austin Books & Comics, Austin Iwama Aikido, Bachman Family, Bacon, Bag Face, Bethany, Bill White, Bob Gibson, Brad Mossholder, Brady Cieslar, Brennan Cieslar, Bridger Cieslar, Brooklyn Romero, Brooklynn Cieslar, Cade Mackin, Caitlin Sullivan, Cameron Norris, Cameron Romero, Casey, Chris Myers, Christina Keller, Claire Robkin, Conner Mackin, Corbin White, Crystal Guerrero, D&D Night, Damon, Dan Abnett, Dellinger Family, Digidesign, Donna Mossholder, Elijah Wells, Elizabeth Dellinger, Ellie Fenton, Emily, Erin Hannan, Evan Blakely, Fender, Ferris, Firebowl, Fred Mossholder, Gary Gastineau, Gibson, Glen Watkins, Gloria Grace Josephine Bush, Gracie, Gretsch, Griffin Field, Grooveshark, Hailey Smith, Hayden White, Heidi Thomas, Ian Blakely, Ibuprofen, Iron Maiden, Jack White, Jacob, Jacobi, James Ford, Janessa Johansson, Janet White, Jax Field, Jenn Cieslar, Jennifer Gastineau-Benjamin, Jennifer Smith, Jennifer Field, Jennifer Anderson, Jennifer Ford, Johansson Family, John Budding, Josh Segars, Joshua Wells, Joshua Chouiniere, Julia Arriaga, Julia T. Blakely, Julie A. Blakely, Kamdin Mackin, Kate McKenney, Katherine Norris, Katherine Budding, Katina Parnell Ford, Kerry Budding, Kona, Korg, Kylan Mackin, Laura Wells, Laura Romero, Lauren Magill, Levon Budding, Liam Thompson, Lilly Nordfelt, Lily Nagar, Linda Vezina, Line 6, Lisa, Lisa Burk, Little Ray Arriaga, Lorraine Nagar, Mackie, Madeline Jane Bush, Malibu, Marianne Baker, Marsha S. Gibson, Matt Wilson, Megan Bretz, Meiseles Family, Melanie, Michelle Reynolds, Monica Nelson, Monica, Mountain Dew, Mouthpiece Toss, Nagar Family, Nai Saetern, Nan Budding, Natalie Bogue, Nicole Huntley, Nitro Swimming, Norm Houston, Orion, Owen Blakely, Pam Jones, Pascoal Family, Pat Mossholder, Perrin Haley, Preston, Pure Bikram Yoga, Rachel Stavchansky, Rachel Thompson, Rebecca Williams, Red Bull, Reddit, Reece Reynolds, Riley Reynolds, Robert L. Blakely, Saetern Family, Samuel Stavchansky, Sara Thomas, Scott Martins, Sean Blakely, Sharon White, Shawn Lord, Shea Mackin, Shelley McDaniel, Shepard White, Sherr'l Gravelin-Carpenter, Sheryl, Simon Wells, Skye Monarrez, Sondra, Stewart Johnston, Stina Hill, Thomas Wells, Tierney Bowman, Tim Sullivan, Trixibelle, Vinyasa, Viola Wednesday Mossholder, Yamaha |
Daybreak Games: Live/DLC Credits (Update 59) |
Director of Development |
Josh Hackney |
Executive Producer |
Lawrence Liberty |
Technical Director |
Mark H. Cieslar |
Design Director |
Jesse Benjamin |
Art Director |
Richie Romero |
Senior Creative Director |
Jens Hartvig Andersen |
Associate Creative Director |
Sara Jene Mueller (SJ) |
Senior Director, Global Brand |
Eric Duncan |
Lead Programmer, Server |
John Wells |
Lead Programmer, Gameplay |
Larz T. Smith |
Lead Programmer, Client |
John Yuill |
Principal Programmer, Server |
Matthew Bogue |
Lead Artist, Environment |
Benjamin Naumann |
Senior Technical Artist |
Jack Turner |
Lead Designer, Systems |
Mark Halash |
Lead Designer, Content |
Donovan Kennedy |
Story Writer and Editor |
Sara Jene Mueller (SJ) |
Senior Producer |
Mark Mahler |
Producers |
Ellen Andersen, Leah Bowers |
QA Manager, Austin |
Christopher Paden |
Build Master |
Miles Lee |
Systems Administrators |
John Sexton, James Hoyt |
Business Intelligence Analyst |
Bryant Clark |
Artists and Animators |
Christina Bonet, Alexander Burback, Allison Dela Cruz, Christian Gallego-Ochoa, Bryand Lassiter, Seung Young Lee, Marc Mackin, James Melsha, Eunice Paik, Karen Welford Segars, Brian Stevens, Michael Washburn |
Designers |
Andrew Buschmann, Michael Farone, Mikkel Jensen, Matthew Edward Johnson, Matthew Kelley, Thomas Larsen, James Michener (Millbarge), Keith Quinn, Geoffrey Richards, Jesse Shane Scott, David Stricker |
Programmers |
David Bellhorn, Jefferson Carpenter, Mark Feather, Reuben Friesen, Fraser Hutchinson, Ben E. Jackson, Elizabeth Labelle, Charlie Maxwell, Ian Reichert-Watts, Oscar Sweatman, Steven Wyckoff |
Additional Art Support |
James Melsha |
Additional Design Support |
Marianne Baker |
Additional Programming Support |
Ryan Carper, Erik Christensen, Jeffrey P. Mathew |
Additional Production and Build Support |
Logan Nelson, Clinton Pettit |
Austin QA (Update 59) |
QA Lead |
Christopher Paden |
QA Analysts |
Michael Pirrone, Mika Robertson, Drew Wisniewski |
Additional Quality Assurance |
Eliot Augusto, Travis Dorsey, Benjamin Jackson, Candace Lang, Cody McDowell, Brian Neilan, Doug Nisbet |