Join our Discord to chat with fellow friendly gamers and our knowledgeable contributors!

Arrowiz Interactive Entertainment Ltd.

Overview

Founded in 2016 by a group of game industry veterans and young talents, Arrowiz aim to create and publish truly enjoyable games that excite most players, explore new media, and build a leading studio.

The company has been operating and developing multiple products across all major platforms including PC, console, mobile and VR/AR devices.

Also Known As

  • Yun Kong Technology Ltd. (from Jul 19, 2011 to Feb 23, 2017) -- initial company name

Games

Beats Fever: Big Apple(2017)
Beats Fever(2017)

Trivia

There is no trivia on file. If you have any interesting trivia about this company, please add it.


Related Web Sites


Browse Games


List Games