Raúl María Arol Rosa

Also Known As

  • Raúl Arol

Game Credits

Localization

Dissidia: Final Fantasy NT (2018)   (Spanish Translators)
Final Fantasy XV: Pocket Edition (2018)   (Spanish Localization)
Final Fantasy XV: Windows Edition (2018)   (Localization Division)
Secret of Mana (2018)   (Spanish Translators)
Final Fantasy XV (2016)   (Localization Division)
Final Fantasy XIII-2 (2014)   (Spanish Translators)
Lightning Returns: Final Fantasy XIII (2013)   (Spanish Translators)
Kingdom Hearts: Birth by Sleep (2010)   (Spanish Translator)
Secret of Mana (2010)   (Spanish Translator)
Final Fantasy: Crystal Chronicles - Echoes of Time (2009)   (Spanish Translator)
Thexder Neo (2009)   (Spanish Translator)
Big Brain Academy: Wii Degree (2007)   (North American Localization)
Crisis Core: Final Fantasy VII (2007)   (Spanish Translator)
Hotel Dusk: Room 215 (2007)   (Spanish Translation)
Freshly-Picked Tingle's Rosy Rupeeland (2006)   (Spanish Translation)
Kingdom Hearts II (2005)   (Localization Translators (Spanish))
 

Thanks

Final Fantasy: Brave Exvius (2016)   (Special Thanks)
Bravely Second: End Layer (2015)   (Special Thanks)
Dragon Quest VI: Realms of Revelation (2010)   (Special Thanks)
Final Fantasy II (2010)   (Special Thanks)
Kingdom Hearts: 358/2 Days (2009)   (Special Thanks)
 


Developer Biography

There is no biography on file for this developer.