In memoriam, Donald Sutherland

Ben Chalmers-Stevens

aka: Ben Stevens
Moby ID: 109994

Credited on 103 games

Displaying most recent · View all

PJ Masks Power Heroes: Mighty Alliance (2024, Windows) Sales Director – EMEA
Bluey: The Videogame (2023, Windows) Sales Director - EMEA
Jumanji: Wild Adventures (2023, PlayStation 5) Sales Director - EMEA
The Grinch: Christmas Adventures (2023, Windows) Sales Director - EMEA
PAW Patrol World (2023, PlayStation 4) Sales Director - EMEA
Rainbow High: Runway Rush (2023, PlayStation 4) Sales Director – EMEA
Gigantosaurus: Dino Kart (2023, Windows) Sales Director - EMEA
Bratz: Flaunt Your Fashion (2022, Nintendo Switch) Sales Director - EMEA
CoComelon: Play with JJ (2022, Nintendo Switch) Sales Director - EMEA
JoJo Siwa: Worldwide Party (2022, Windows) Sales Director - EMEA
Star Trek: Prodigy - Supernova (2022, Windows) Sales Director - EMEA
L.O.L. Surprise! B.B.s Born to Travel (2022, Windows) Sales Director - EMEA
PAW Patrol: Grand Prix (2022, Windows) Sales Director - EMEA
DC League of Super-Pets: The Adventures of Krypto and Ace (2022, Windows Apps) Sales Director: EMEA
My Little Pony: A Maretime Bay Adventure (2022, PlayStation 4) Sales Director - EMEA
Hotel Transylvania: Scary-Tale Adventures (2022, Xbox Series) Sales Director - EMEA
Ryan's Rescue Squad (2022, Windows) Sales Director - EMEA
Fast & Furious: Spy Racers - Rise of SH1FT3R (2021, Windows) Sales Director - EMEA
PJ Masks: Heroes of the Night (2021, Windows) Sales Director - EMEA
My Friend Peppa Pig (2021, Windows) Sales Director - EMEA

[ full credits ]

Related Sites add

Contribute

Add your expertise to help preserve video game history! You can submit a correction or add the following: