🐳 Featured Group: Gameplay feature: Auto-mapping

Russi Taylor

aka: Russi Taylor, Russell Taylor
Moby ID: 9887

Credited on 51 games

Displaying most recent · View all

Kingdom Hearts III (2019, PlayStation 4) Featuring the Disney Character Voice Talents of
Disney Magic Kingdoms (2016, Android) Featuring Voice Talent of
Disney Infinity: 3.0 Edition - Starter Pack (2015, Xbox One) Featuring the Voice Talents of
Icewind Dale: Enhanced Edition (2014, Linux) Additional Voices
Disney Infinity (2013, Windows) Featuring the Voice Talents of
Castle of Illusion Starring Mickey Mouse (2013, Xbox 360) Featuring the Voice Talents of
Disney DuckTales: Remastered (2013, Windows) Featuring the Voice Talents of
Kingdom Hearts 3D: Dream Drop Distance (2012, Nintendo 3DS) Featuring the Disney Character voice talents of
Kinect: Disneyland Adventures (2011, Xbox 360) Featuring the English voice talent of
Kingdom Hearts: Birth by Sleep (2010, PSP) Featuring the Disney Character voice talents of:
Disney The Princess and the Frog (2009, Wii) Featuring the Voice Talents of
Disney Th!nk Fast (2008, Wii) Featuring the Voice Talents of
Disney•Pixar Wall-E (2008, Windows) Featuring the Voice Talents of
Disney•Pixar Wall-E (2008, PlayStation 3) Featuring the Voice Talents of
The Simpsons Game (2007, Nintendo DS) Also Starring
The Simpsons Game (2007, Xbox 360) Also Starring
Disney Princess: Enchanted Journey (2007, PlayStation 2) Featuring the Voice Talents of
Kingdom Hearts II (2005, PlayStation 2) Featuring the Disney Character Voice Talents of
Disney's Hide & Sneak (2003, GameCube) With Voice Talents of
Disney's The Haunted Mansion (2003, PlayStation 2) Featuring the Voice Talents of

[ full credits ]

Related Sites add

Contribute

Add your expertise to help preserve video game history! You can submit a correction or add the following: