GREZZO Co.,Ltd. |
Assistant Director / Lead Design |
Hidetomo Saito |
Programming Lead |
Shinji Takeda |
Art Lead |
Yuichiro Takao |
Sound Design Lead |
Yoshitaka Fujita |
Game System Design |
Hiroyuki Kuwata, Kyoji Koizumi, Jyunichi Shinomiya |
Level Design |
Kazuyuki Miyamoto, Rena Takada, Tatsumaro Tezuka, Seiya Yamanaka, Naoya Tanabe, Shinya Yamada |
Scenario Design |
Katsumi Kuga, Shuntaro Tahara, Momoka Iseki, Shino Nakamura |
Battle Design |
Yasunori Marubayashi, Akihiko Matsuzawa |
UI Design |
Mitsuru Yoshikawa |
Game-System Programming |
Kazumi Kobayashi, Tatsuya Tamaru, Motoaki Isobe, Teppei Ikeda |
Battle-System Programming |
Shingo Watanabe |
Enemy Programming |
Teppei Fujita, Yoshiki Ueda |
Event Programming |
Michihiro Sakaida, Takumi Furuya |
UI Programming Lead |
Shintaro Kashima |
UI Programming |
Kunihiro Takahashi, Daichi Nakashima, Ikumi Kondo, Yuta Yamamoto |
Script Programming |
Naoki Nishikawa |
Audio Programming |
Kei Yokohama |
Tool Programming |
Hiroki Sakurai, Shun Moriya, Toshinori Shimono |
Concept Art Lead |
Masaki Yasuda |
Concept Art |
Mami Ikeda, Yumi Kikuoka, Chinatsu Kazuno, Airi Yoshioka, Yuya Iwasaki, Naoki Kanetomo |
Character-Art Lead |
Tatsuya Awata |
Character Art |
Eiichi Amano, Yuri Unoi, Sakurako Matsui, Shuhei Hinohara |
Animation Lead |
Ryo Saito |
Animation |
Kazuhiko Takahashi, Hiroyuki Sano, Yuta Okada, Izumi Furuya, Yoshiyuki Tanaka, Kaori Ishiyama |
Map-Art Lead |
Satoshi Terada |
Map Art |
Riho Suzuki, Tomoka Tsuboi, Nozomi Murata, Ritsuko Adachi, Akiko Naitou, Shigeaki Tateno |
Visual Effects |
Mikiharu ĹŚiwa |
Movies |
Hirofumi Sakoi |
Menu-Art Lead |
Yoshimitsu Sato |
Menu Art |
Yoshiki Yamada, Masayo Asano, Hideaki Kaito |
Project Management |
Hideaki Matsuoka, Takami Kuramochi, Ayako Shinkai |
Testing Support |
Manabu Endou |
System Administration |
Atsushi Ebisawa, Kazuki Kashiwakura |
Business Administration |
Kazuhiro Tsurumi, Hiromi Kaneko, Azumi Nozaki, Kanako Kurata, Kazuhiko Nakane |
Producer |
Koichi Ishii |
Director / Art Direction |
Koichi Ishii |
COOPERATIVE COMPANIES |
Character Design / Concept Art |
Yoshinori Shizuma |
COOPERATIVE COMPANIES — ATTIC INC. |
Composition |
Sebastian Schwartz |
Coordinator |
Chizu Iwaki |
Voice-Recording Engineer |
Kenji Nakajo |
COOPERATIVE COMPANIES — Kenproduction Co.,Ltd. |
Voice Actors |
Ayumi Fujimura, Ayano Shibuya, Sayaka Kitahara, Takashi ĹŚhara, Shiho Kokido, Miho Hino, Yasuyo Tomita, Reiko Kiuchi, Mitsuki Saiga, Rei Shimoda, Miyuki Kobori, Nodoka Hasegawa, Yuuki Kodaira, Chisa Suganuma, Mai Todoh, Yuki Shin, Kosuke Takaguchi, Takuma Sasaki, Kazuhiro Fusegawa |
Voice-Acting Coordination |
Kentaro Utsumi, Kaori Nakai |
COOPERATIVE COMPANIES |
CREEK & RIVER Co., Ltd. |
Kyohei Yamada, Takahiro Iida, Kouhei Sato, Kiyomi Enomoto |
DIGITAL WORKS Entertainment Inc. |
Yusuke Fukase, Satoru Kawashima, Yu Yamaguchi |
Black Beard Design Studio Inc. |
Kohei Maruta, Yuichiro Takao, Shinchi Morohashi, Kouji Tanaka, Nozomi Sugawara |
PolyAssets United Inc. |
Shinichiro Onuma, Kazuhiko Tsukada, Aiki King, Allen Lee, Micheal Koe, Adrian Khor, Jeff Beasley, Ikuo Kojima |
Mox Inc. |
Masaya Akiyama, Stephen Redmond |
Leverages Co., Ltd. |
Katsuya Hiraoka |
COOPERATIVE COMPANIES — Sound Racer Ltd. |
Sound Editing Supervisor |
Kenichi Saito |
Sound Editing |
Eiji Nakamura, Chiharu Minekawa |
Nintendo |
Assistant Directors |
Ayako Moriwaki, Tomohiro Yamamura |
Battle Supervisor |
Nobuo Matsumiya |
UI-Design Supervisor |
Tomomi Sano |
Graphic Art |
Keiko Inoue, Mizuki Kamei, Yusuke Nakano |
Manual Editing |
Yasushi Matsubara |
Progress Supervision |
Kazuyuki Gofuku |
Producers |
Toyokazu Nonaka, Toshiharu Izuno, Keisuke Terasaki |
Nintendo of America |
NOA Localization Management |
Nathan Bihldorff, Richard Amtower IV, Ann Lin, Tim O'Leary, Daniel Owsen, Scot Ritchey |
NOA Localization |
Michael Benedetto, Kay Cal, Bill Hutchens, Lars Knudson, Yoriko Marusich, Kento Oiwa, Edward Lee Murray, Eric M. Smith, Kindra Timmerwilke |
Nintendo of Europe |
NOE Localisation Producer |
Alexander Meng |
NOE Localisation Management |
Liam Higgins |
NOE Localisation |
Alessandro Pagano, Alessandro Tardito, Andrea Jähn, Benedikt Grosser, Blanca Hueso Taulés, Bruno Gramigna, Claire Stalter, Cristina Solà Picas, Daniele Braglia, David Caussèque, Enrique Sánchez Rosa, Janine Wetherell, John Mullen, Katharina Glowotz, Laurent Godinot, Mark Hoefsteders, Natacha Faubert, Raúl Guerrero Plaza, Sara Sáinz Nieto, Susanna Scrivo, Susanne Becker, Sven Pötzl, Valérie Damour |
Credits |
Testing & Quality Assurance |
Mario Club Co. Ltd., DIGITAL Hearts Co. Ltd., NOA Product Testing, NOE Quality Assurance |
Special Thanks |
Kai Oehler, Shota Watanabe, Takehiro Oyama, Toshimune Hosoi, Tsuyoshi Komura, Akiko Ohashi, Atsushi Takeda, Jeff Miller, Marco Gruden, Stefan Dickhardt, Localsoft S.L. |
General Producer |
Shinya Takahashi |
Executive Producer |
Tatsumi Kimishima |
Copyright |
. |
Nintendo and GREZZO are the authors of this software for the purpose of copyright. |
©2017 |
Nintendo / GREZZO |