Rockstar North |
Producer |
Leslie Benzies |
Art Director |
Aaron Garbut |
Technical Directors |
Adam Fowler, Alexander Roger, Obbe Vermeij |
Associate Producer |
Imran Sarwar |
Assistant Producer |
William Mills |
Written by |
Dan Houser, Rupert Humphries |
Character Artists |
Michael Kane, Alan Nolan, Alisdair Wood, Chris Brincat, Gordon Brown, Toks Solarin, Findlay McGechie |
Character TD |
Rick Stirling, Erik Brear, Stewart Wright, Stephen Loveridge |
Concept Artist |
Ian McQue |
Cutscene Animation |
Mondo Ghulam, Dermot Bailie, Felipe Busquets, Peter Saumur, Tina Nischan, CJ Markham, Duncan Shields, Rob Elsworthy |
Cut Scene Lighting |
Paul MacPherson |
In Game Animation |
Gus Braid, Mike Jones, Darren Hasan-Ali, Abraham Ahmed, John Kim |
Broker, Bohan, Dukes Map Artists |
Nik Taylor, Alastair McLauchlan, Christopher Marshall, Craig Kerr, Gavin Greaves, James Allan, Marco Hallett, Oliver Gainford, Steven Mulholland, Stuart Macdonald, Tim Gilbert |
Algonquin Map Artists |
Wayland Standing, David Brownsea, David Cooper, Duncan Mattocks, Elaine McSherry, Mark Wright, Ming Kei Cheung, Neil Sylvester, Simon Little, Tim Flowers |
Alderney Map Artists |
Adam Cochrane, Andrew Soosay, Andrew Sharratt, Eros Tang, Gary McAdam, Iain McNaughton, Scott Wilson |
Interior Artists |
Michael Pirso, Andy Hay, Alan Burns, Alexander Pons Carden-Jones, Garry Mackenzie, Karyn McHale, Leigh Donoghue, Stuart Scott, Tze Lim |
Prop Artists |
Campbell John Dick, Brendon McDonald, Eoin Callan, Gillian Bertram |
Vehicle Artists |
Jolyon Orme, Alan Duncan, Laurence Knight, Michael Bush, Richard Kansley |
VFX Artist |
Malcolm Shortt |
Graphic Designers |
Stuart Petri, Steven Walsh, Euan Duncan, Jill Menzies |
Additional Art |
Ian J. Bowden, Chris Smart, Chris Allison, Eric Dawe, Gunnar Droege, James McHale, Mark Edwards, Neal D. Corbett, Siu Jone Lee, Tyronne Bramley |
Level Design |
Craig Filshie, Keith McLeman, Simon Lashley, Alwyn Roberts, Andrew Duthie, Barry Clark, Brenda Carey, Chris McMahon, Dave Bruce, David Watson, James Arthur, Jim McMahon, John Haime, Kevin Wong, Lawrence Kerr, Neil Ferguson, Neil Meikle, Paul Green, Robert Bray, Ross Wallace, Ryan Leigh Baker, Steve Taylor, Thomas French |
Multiplayer Level Design |
Chris Rothwell, Eugene Kuczerepa, Martin Connor |
Music Producer |
Craig Conner |
Lead Audio |
Matthew Smith, Allan Walker |
Audio Designers |
Will Morton, Jon McCavish, George Williamson |
Audio Programmers |
Alastair MacGregor, Colin Entwistle |
Audio Tools |
Erika Birse |
Graphics Programmers |
Ray Tran, John Whyte, Alex Hadjadj, Andrzej Madajczyk, Mark Nicholson |
AI/Physics/Animation Programmers |
Phil Hooker, Adam Croston, Chris Swinhoe, Jack Potter, James Broad, Jonathon Ashcroft, Michael Garry |
Game Programmers |
Mike Diskett, Alexander Illes, Derek Payne, Derek Ward, Graeme Williamson, Matthew Shepcar, Miguel Freitas |
Network Programmers |
Daniel Yelland, John Gurney, Kevin Baca |
Lead Cross Platform Programmer |
Klaas Schilstra |
Tools Programmers |
Greg Smith, David Muir, Luke Openshaw |
QA Tools |
Alex Carter, Marc Guérin, James Whitcroft |
Rockstar North: RAGE Technology Team |
Chief Software Architect |
David Etherton |
Technical Director |
Eugene Foss |
Director of Technology |
Derek Tarvin |
Graphics Programmers |
Chris Perry, Raymond Kerr, Thomas Johnstone, Wolfgang Engel |
Physics Programmers |
Justin Link, Michael Ewert, Nathan Carlin |
Animation Programmer |
James Miller |
System Programmer |
Russ Schaaf |
Network Programmer |
Robert Trickey |
Tools Programmers |
Adam Dickinson, Todd LeMoine |
Designer |
Kirk Boornazian |
Special Thanks |
Erwin Coumans, Kevin Rose, Samuel Buss |
Rockstar North |
Development Assistants : Production |
Christina Harvey, Vicki Eaton |
Development Assistants : Art |
Louis Dinan De St Malo, Michelle Obayda |
Development Assistant : Animation |
Anita Norfolk |
Development Assistant : Dialogue |
Caroline Hurley |
QA Manager |
Craig Arbuthnott |
Lead Test Analysts |
Neil Corbett, David Murdoch, Brian Kelly, William Riggott, Charlie Kinloch, Kevin Hobson, Bobby Wright, Ben Barclay, Stephen McGagh |
Build Coordinators |
Neil Walker, Ross McKinstray |
Test |
Amit Chandarana, Andrew Auckland, Andrew Bailey-Smith, Andrew Scotland, Andy Wilson, Ayden Saffari, Barry McCafferty, Ben Greenall, Cara Ellison, Chris Costello, Chris McCallum, Chris Thomson, Christopher Speirs, Ciaran Martin, Colin Howard, Craig Ballantyne, Daniel Cleaton, David Mackay, David N. Anderson, Dom Maguire, Doug Barr, Fabio Marzo, Fraser Morgan, Graeme Hutton, Graham McRobbie, Gregor Fletcher, Helen Bywater, Iain Brown, Iain Smith, James McKeown, Jamie Trimmer, Jason Martin, John Archibald, John McNally, John Pettie, Kathryn Bodey, Katie Macduff, Leo Walsh, Lindsay Robertson, Luke Fisher, Mags Donaldson, Mark Beagan, Martijn van Waveren, Michael Black, Michael Jackson, Michael MacMillan, Mike Wilson, Mikey Skilling, Neil McPhillips, Neil Roger, Oliver Elliott, Patrick Roche, Paul Kowal, Paul McHenery, Peter Brittain, Phil Holden, Philip Ho, Rebecca Wilson, Roisi Proven, Rory Jepson, Rowan Cockcroft, Sarah Crawford, Scott Butchard, Steev Douglas, Surian Christopher Soosay, Tarek Hamad, Thomas Philips |
Focus Test |
Adam Lockett, Alan Hayes, Alan McKay, Alan Mui, Alex Rattray, Alexander Armitage, Allan Sinclair, Andrew Kent, Andrew Savage, Andrew Stepien, Andrew Swainson, Anna Dinse, Antony Rinaldi, Becky Fursdon, Ben Guerin, Bradlay Law, Calum Wallace, Chris Hall, Chris Hughes, Chris Kirby, Chris Lacobbe, Christopher Marshall, Chris Whigham, Colin Gill, Colin McCafferty, Colin McMillan, Daniel Hesford, David Steel, David Wallace, Doug Shearer, Duncan Mcrae, Eoin Martin, Fionn Wright, Gavin Inglis, Gillal Ali, Glenn Garriock, Gregory Danelian, Iain Berekis, Iain Stewart, Ian MacLennan, Ian Malone, Jackie Kevan, Jakub Nowicki, James Elmslie, Jamie Glasheen, Jamie Ruthven, Jamie Walker, Jay Adams, John J. McGovern, John McKay, John Petrie, Kenneth Benzie, Kieron Forbes, Leaf Whitmarsh, Lee Dobbie, Lewis Stewart, Lorcan Martin, Luke Dicken, Marc Farrimond, Mark Evans, Matthew Wilson, Michael Stewart, Mike Aitchison, Neil Hartop, Pasha Korniyenko, Paul Taylor, Peter Henry, Phil Murdock, Richard Arbuthnot, Rowan Cockcroft, Roy Isserlis, Sam Droop, Scott McCafferty, Simon Elder, Stephen McMullen, Stephen Small, Struan Brydone, Stuart Gilmartin, Sy Craig, Thomas Marr, Thomas Skelton, Tim Douglas, Toby Jackson, Tom Adam, Will Kirton |
Studio Director |
Andrew Semple |
Office Manager |
Kim Gurney |
Receptionist |
Rebecca Johnson |
Accounts Administrator |
Nasreen Watson |
I.T. |
Lorraine Stark, Christine Chalmers, Ross Mowbray, Harry Murphy, Paul Sharkey |
Rockstar North: With Thanks To |
Sony Computer Entertainment |
Colin Hughes, Nicolas Serres, Simon Brown, Tim Dann, Oliver Hume, Nobuo Sasaki, Kohei Kodama |
Natural Motion |
Kevin Allington, Christoph Birkhold, Harry Denholm, Tom Lowe, Mark Matthews, Kim McKelvey |
Special Thanks |
Tom Wilson, Vincent Gibson, Ali Grant, Paul Wilkins, and all the guys at Dastek, Dougie Knox, and all the guys at YPE, Kay Payne, Karina Baldorf |
Rockstar NYC |
Executive Producer |
Sam Houser |
VP of Creative |
Dan Houser |
Art Director |
Alex Horton |
Visualization Director |
Steven Olds |
VP of Product Development |
Jeronimo Barrera |
VP of Quality Assurance |
Jeff Rosa |
Associate Producer |
Josh Needleman |
Senior Lead Analyst |
Lance Williams |
Project Lead |
Christopher Plummer, Sean Flaherty, James Dima |
Test Team |
Adam Tetzloff, Brian Alcazar, Brian Planer, Bryan Rodriguez, Chris Choi, Christopher Mansfield, Devin Smither, Gene Overton, Helen Andriacchi, Jameel Vega, Jay Capozello, Jeremiah Casey, Marc Anthony Rodriguez, Matt Capozello, Michael Piccolo, Mike Hong, Michael Nathan, Peter Woloszyn, Philip Castanheira, Richard Huìe, Tamara Carrion |
Technical Manager |
Ethan Abeles |
Technical Analyst |
Jared P. Raia |
Business Development Director |
Sean Macaluso |
Soundtrack Supervision |
Ivan Pavlovich, Andi Hanley |
Production Team |
Rod Edge, Lazlow Jones, Eli Weissman, Franceska Clemens, Anthony Litton, John Zurhellen, Kerry Shaw, Caleb Oglesby, Peter Adler, Jaesun Celebre, Phil Poli, Jon Young, William DeVizia, Adrien DeTray, Shawn Alexander Allen, Clark Harris |
Motion Graphics |
Maryam Parwana |
Research |
Gregory Johnson, Sanford Santacroce, Ayana Osada, Vincent A. Parker, Marisa Palumbo |
Rockstar Publishing Team |
Adam Tedman, Alan Jack, Alden Ng, Alessandra Morra, Alex Moulle-Berteaux, Alison Brash, Andrea Stapleton, Andrew Gross, Andrew Kieszczewski, Angus Wong, Ben Sutcliffe, William Woods, Bruce Dugan, Bryan Wall, Cassandra Nguyen, Cesar Hernandez, Chris Madgwick, Chris Peterson, Christopher Fiumano, C. J. Gibson, Daniel Einzig, Darlan Monterisi, David Manley, David Santana, Fiona Mitchell, Gauri Khindaria, Graham Ainsley, Greg Lau, Greg Weller, Hamish Brown, Heloise Williams, Hugh Michaels, Jack Rosa, James Crocker, Jean Paul Moncada, Jeff Mayer, Jennifer Kolbe, Jerry Chen, Job J. Stauffer, Jordan Chew, Josh Mirman, Josh Moskovitz, Jürgen Mol, Justin Hills, Kath Horton, Keichia Bean, Laura Battistuzzi, Linda Vezzoli, Lucien King, Lyonel Tollemache, Marie Bailey, Mark Adamson, Marz Yamaguchi, Matthew Smith, Michael Carnevale, Michael Elkind, Mike Torok, Nathan Stewart, Neil Stephen, Nicholas Patterson, Nick Giovannetti, Nick Van Amburg, Nijiko Walker, Paul Martin, Paul Nicholls, Paul Yeates, Peter Shima, Peter Field, P. J. Sim, Ray Smiling, Richard Barnes, Richard Cole, Robert Gross, Rodney Walker, Rowan Hajaj, Scott Wells, Sean Hollenbach, Sean Mackenzie, Stanton A. Sarjeant, Steven Knezevich, Tanya Holland |
Cover Art |
Stephen Bliss, Anthony Macbain |
Rockstar Lincoln |
Quality Assurance Manager |
Mark Lloyd |
Deputy Quality Assurance Manager |
Timothy Bates |
Senior Q.A. Supervisors |
Charlie Kinloch, Kevin Hobson |
Q.A. Supervisors |
Andrew Mason, Kit Brown, Lee Johnson, Matthew Hewitt, Philip Alexander |
Senior Lead Testers |
Eddie Gibson, Jonathan Ealam, Michael Emeny, Philip Deane, Robert Dunkin, Steven Bell, Stephen McGagh |
Lead Testers |
André Mountain, Dan Goddard, David Lawrence, Jon Gittus, Jonathan Stones, Michael Bennett, Peter Broughton, William Riggott |
Q.A. Testers |
Andrew Heathershaw, Ben Newman, Carl Young, Christopher Hyde, Craig Reeve, David Fahy, David Evans, David Sheppard, Gemma Harris, Ian McCarthy, James McDonnell, Jase Trindall, James Cree, Joby Luckett, Lindsey Bennett, Matt Lunnon, Michael Blackburn, Mike Griffiths, Nathan Buchanan, Nicholas Sell, Peter Duke, Richard Newbold, Ross Field, Sergio Russo, Simon Watson, Tat Kong Leong, Tim Leigh, Toby Hughes |
Localization Supervisor |
Chris Welsh |
Senior Localization Testers |
Breogan Zazpe-Tejedor, Dominic Garcia, François-Xavier Fouchet, Gabriel Bienzobas, Naomi Long, Paolo Ceccotti |
Localization Testers |
Benjamin Giacone, Christopher M. Bengner, David Hoyte Iglesias, Dennis Reinmüller, Domhnall Campbell, Gianpierro Ferraro, Jesús Pérez Rosales, Luis Ángel Galindo Muñoz, Luca Castiglioni, Michael Aigner, Michele Kribel, Tomàs-David Sallarès |
International Publishing Team |
International Publishing Team |
Ana La Fuente, Anthony Dodd, Corine Checko, Cristiana Colombo, David Malcolm, David Gómez, Diego Tobon-Bruggisse, Emmanuel Tramblais, Federico Clonfero, Leigh Harris, Jochen Färber, Jochen Till, John Gordon, Maikel van Dijk, Martin Alway, Michael Zigon, Monica Puricelli, Nguyen Doan, Nicole Mucumbitsi, Onno Bos, Paris Vidalis, Paul Hooper, Raquel Garcia González, Simon Ramsey |
Cutscenes and Dialogue |
All Cutscenes and Game Dialogue Written by |
Dan Houser, Rupert Humphries |
Supervising Sound Editor |
Nicholas Montgomery |
Technical Direction |
Alex Horton, Mondo Ghulam |
Motion Capture and Dialogue Directed by |
Rod Edge |
Cutscenes and Dialogue: The Cast |
Niko Bellic |
Michael Hollick |
Roman Bellic |
Jason Zumwalt |
Brucie Kibbutz |
Timothy Adams |
Dimitri Rascalov |
Moti Margolin |
Mrs. McReary |
Doris Belack |
Francis McReary |
Thomas Lyons |
Gerry McReary |
P. J. Sosko |
Packie McReary |
Ryan Johnston |
Kate McReary |
Mary Catherine Donnelly |
Little Jacob |
Obi-Ajula Ugbomah (Coolie Ranx) |
Real Badman |
Seeborn |
Elizabeta Torres |
Charlie Parker |
Jimmy Pegorino |
Tony Patellis |
Ray Boccino |
Joe Barbara |
Phil Bell |
Frank Bonsangue |
United Liberty Paper |
Milton James |
Angie Pegorino |
Sharon Angela |
Mallorie Bardas |
Elena Harvey Hurst |
Anthony Corrado |
Robert Funaro |
Vlad Glebov |
Misha Kuznetsov |
Darko Brevic |
Michael Medeiros |
Manny Escuela |
Berto Colon |
Bernie Crane |
Timothy J. Alex |
Jay Hamilton |
Daniel G. O'Brien |
Gordon Sargent |
David Conley |
Playboy X |
Postell Pringle |
Derrick McReary |
George Feaster |
Mikhail Faustin |
Karel Roden |
Ileyna Faustin |
Marcy McGuigan |
Michelle/Karen |
Rebecca Henderson |
Ashley Butler |
Traci Godfrey |
Mel |
Larry Fleishman |
Killer |
Jacek Krawczyk |
Johnny Klebitz |
Scott Hill |
Dwayne Forge |
Devin Richards |
Eddie Low |
Victor Verhaeghe |
Marnie Allen |
Reyna de Courcy |
Jon Gravelli |
Madison Arnold |
Mitch the cop |
Christopher Jobin |
Mechanic/Henchman |
John Walker |
Michael Keane |
Pete O'Connor |
Priest |
Thomas Waites |
Dardan Petrela |
Peter Linari |
Charlie |
James Yaegashi |
Clarence Little |
Jerry Clicquot |
Gracie Ancelotti |
Rebecca Benhayon |
Pathos |
David Shaw |
Sara |
Deborah Yates |
Jeff the Cuckold |
Harry Chase |
Brian Meech |
Justin Reinsilber |
Cherise Glover |
Ja'Tovia Gary |
Ivan Bytchkov |
Lev Gorn |
Bledar Morina |
Gregory Korostishevsky |
Ray Bulgarin |
Vitali Baganov |
Hossan Ramzy |
Sean T. Krishnan |
Albanian |
Bujan Rugova |
Alexandra "Alex" Chilton |
Samantha Soule |
Carmen Ortiz |
Elan Luz Rivera |
Kiki Jenkins |
Kim Howard |
Isaac Roth |
Modi Rosenfeld |
Luis Fernando Lopez |
Mario D'Leon |
Mori Green |
Ed Rubeo |
Coked‑up Reveller |
Nicholas Montgomery |
Brucie Girl |
Kerry Shaw |
Dave the Mate |
Martin Herring |
Mickey the Bartender |
Marc Fine |
City Official in Bar |
John Brady |
Sergei |
Jeff Norris |
Andrei |
Sandor Telcsy |
Thai Prostitute |
Amy Razviwomg |
Joseph Kaplan |
Jim Norton |
Eugene Reaper |
Michael Bower |
Joe "Tuna" DiLeo |
Pete Pavio |
Luca Silvestri |
Robert Kelly |
Anna Faustin |
Krystyna Jakubiak |
Kenny Petrovic |
Richard Pruitt |
Aiden O'Malley |
Jarlath Conroy |
Tom Goldberg |
Jonathan Hanst |
Jim Fitzgerald |
Dennis Predovic |
Maître d' |
Tony Cucci |
Jeff the Cop |
Jay Capozello |
Jorge |
Gregory Johnson |
Yuppie |
Peter Adler |
Bobby Jefferson |
Tom Tammi |
Motion Capture |
Niko Bellic performed by |
Michael Hollick, Sam Glen, Bas Rutten, Amir Perrets, Mario D'Leon |
Other characters performed by |
Adam Seitz, Aleks Shaklin, Amir Darvish, Angus Hepburn, Berto Colon, Bruce McCarty, Charles Loflin, Charlie Parker, Chazz Menendez, Chris Chalk, Christopher Jobin, Obi-Ajula Ugbomah (Coolie Ranx), Curtiss Cook, Curt Karibalis, Daniel G. O'Brien, Daniel Hall, Darren DuMetz, David Anzuelo, David Shaw, Deborah Yates, Doris Belack, Ed Rubeo, Elena Harvey Hurst, Faina Vitebsky, Frank Bonsangue, George Feaster, Grace Kelsey, Igor Zhivotovsky, Ivy Risser, Jamie L. Smith, James Yaegashi, Jane Blass, Ja'Tovia Gary, Jeff Norris, Jenn Morris, Jeremy Davidson, Jerry Clicquot, Joe Adams, Joe Barbara, John Zurhellen, Johnny Walker, Justin Reinsilber, Kandiss Edmundson, Kelly Ebsary, Kerry Aissa, Kevin Breznahan, Larry Fleishman, Lev Gorn, Linda Mahmoudi, Maine Anders, Marc Fine, Marisa Competello, Mary Catherine Donnelly, Matt Ostroff, Matt Williams, Michael Hollick, Michael Medeiros, Mike Strachan, Modi Rosenfeld, Moti Margolin, Nicholas Booth, Nicole Patullo, Noelle Lynch, Pablo Schreiber, Peter Brown, Peter Killy, Peter O'Connor, Postell Pringle, Rebecca Benhayon, Rebecca Henderson, Reyna de Courcy, Robert Funaro, Ryan Bucci, Ryan Johnston, Sam Cohen, Sam Coppola, Saul Stein, Scott Hill, Scott Johnsen, Scott Siegel, Sean T. Krishnan, Seeborn, Sharon Angela, Simon Jutras, Sonia Cauchi, Stephanie Hepburn, Thomas Lyons, Thomas Waites, Timothy Adams, Timothy J. Alex, Tony Patellis, Traci Godfrey, Victor Verhaeghe, Village, Vitali Baganov, Will Janowitz |
Dancers |
KR3TS featuring, Violeta Galagarza, Honey Rockwell, Vanessa Marie Necessarie, Anthony Norton (Valentine), Jesus Hernandez |
Motion Recorded at |
Perspective Studios |
Facial Animation |
Image Metrics |
Rehearsal Studio |
Dance Manhattan |
Location Sound |
Iron Way Films |
Weaponry |
Weapon Specialists Ltd. |
Casting |
Telsey & Company, Donna Deseta Casting, Rob Kenner |
The People of Liberty City |
Pedestrian dialogue by |
Michael Unsworth, Gregory Johnson, Sanford Santacroce, Vincent A. Parker, Marisa Palumbo, Ayana Osada, Rod Edge, Hugh Michaels, John Zurhellen, Caroline Hurley, Rupert Humphries, Nick Giovannetti, Anthony Litton, Robert Karol, Lazlow Jones, Dan Houser |
The Crowd of Liberty City |
A. B. Lugo, Aaron Alexandrides, Aaron Bleyaert, Adam Calman, Adam Croston, Adam Seitz, Adam Tetzloff, Adam W. Bloom, Adrian Alfonso, Agim Coma, AJ Allen, Aki Smith, Al Sapienza, Al Thompson, Albert S, Alejandro K. Brown, Alex Anthony, Alex Arroyo, Alex Cayenne, Alex Emanuel, Alex Iosilevich, Alex Karpovsky, Vitali Baganov, Alex Shaklin, Alexandra Venduras, Alexis Miller, Alfonse Vurda, Alice Chuang, Alicia Levy, Alison Fraser, Alison Brash, Alixander Nedrick, Allison Grant, Almeria Capbell, Amol Tripathi, Alvino Johnson, Amy Shearn, Andi Hanley, Andre Kelman, Andrea Stapleton, Andrea Kessler, Andrew Bellware, Andrew Totolos, Andrew Wong, Angel Ruiz, Angela Tsai, Angus Hepburn, Angus Wong, Animal Brown, Anjelica Martignette, Anthony Carvalho, Anthony J. Selvaggi, Anthony Gittens, Anthony Litton, Anthony Macbain, Anthony J. Mangano, Anthony J. Ribustello, Antoine Shepard, April Alvarado, April Yvette Thompson, Ariot Myrtaj, Armand Anthony, Armando Riesco, Armando Toro, Ash Gupta, Ashley Albert, Ashley Alfaro, Ashley Maynihan, Audrey O'Doherty, Augie Ciulla, Ava Ferenci, Aviva Yael, Ayanda Osada, Ayden Saffari, Babi Floyd, Baron Vaughn, Ben Casey, Benjamin Pressman, Benny Kuchero, Bennit Webster, Benton Greene, Bill Brissette, Billy Griffith, Bob Hiller, Bobby Liguori, Brad Lee Wind, Brandi Vergow, Brandon Laurino, Brenda Barlow, Brenda Carey, Brent Bartley, Brett Barsky, Brett Tepper, Brian Miller, Brian Carney, Brian Harmande, Brian Knott, Brian Langman, Brian Nishii, Brian Speaker, Brian Vincent, Brian Tarantina, Bridget Hall, Bryan Rodriguez, Bryan Wall, Bryant Botero, Buffy Daste, Bugsy, Bujan Rugova, Burke Moses, Caitlin Greer, Cal Goodwine, Calo Rios, Camille Gaston, Cara Ellison, Carl Chery, Carlo D'Amore, Carol Cardenas, Caroline Hurley, Carolyn Weiss, Carsy Walker Jr., Casper Martinez, Cassandra Nguyen, Catherine Zambri, Cesar de Leon, Charles Everett, Charles Loflin, Charles Parnell, Charles Wynn, Charlie McWade, Chester Gregory, Cheveda Allen, Chris Chalk, Chris Gannon, Chris John, Chris J. Murray, Chris Sanchez, Christopher W. Turner, Christine Chalmers, Christina Harvey, Christopher Chabot, Christopher Plummer, Christopher Mansfield, Christopher Padula, Chuck W. Ng, Clarice Meadows, Clem Cheung, Colin Weeks, Colleen Corbett, Cornell Womack, Craig Grant (Murns), Craig Alan Edwards, Craig Blair, Craig Kyllonen, S. Craig Taylor, Curt Curtiss, Curt Flirt, Curt Karibalis, Damien Young, Dan Brennan, Daniel Dube, Danni, Danni Danny Ross, Danny Burstein, Dara Coleman, Dave Bruce, Dave Isaacs, Dave Edwards, David A. White, David F. Gandy, David J. Choi, David Lassiter, David Latzer, David Pittu, Daniel Piwowarczyk, David Santana, Seborah Napier, Debbie Ubia, Deirdre Patton, Demetrios Kalkanis, Dennis Palladino, Deno Williams, Desiree Camacho, Devin Bennett, Von Pea, Devon Clarke, Diana G. Aguilera, Diana Jimenez, Diana Veliz, Diana T. Santiago, Dima Dubson, Dominik Tiefenthaler, Dominic Chianese Jr., Dominick Skiba, Don Mkrumah, Dorothy Grant, Doug Parsons, Drew Battles, Drew Smith, Dru Boogie, Dwayne Grayman, E. Calvin Ahn, Edward O'Blenis, Eddie Torres, Edward Riley III, Edward Spering, EJ Linehan, Eli Weissman, Elissa Dunlop, Elissa Jacobs, Emily Murphy, Emmitt George, Ian Grey, Eric Monacelli, Ernest Dancy, Ethan Abeles, Evan Seinfeld, Evelyn Boneta, Ezra Knight, Felix Solis, Franceska Clemens, Frank Floyd, Fritz Meier, Gabriel Martinez, Gail Bennington, Gabriella Rosa, Gammy Singer, Garvin Whitfield II, Gary Yudman, Gaylord Rice, Gene Overton, Geoff Mansfield, Geoffrey Arend, George Argiris, Georges Bartholin, Gerhard Stochl, Gerry Pinzon, Gillian Pensavalle, Gina Parzino, Giovanni Rakaj, Gloria Kim, Grace Garland, Graham Slick, Greg Bash, Greg Lau, Gregor Fletcher, Gregory Johnson, Gregory Konow, Gregg Hughes (Opie), Gui Borchert, Hana Moon, Hanif Brookes, Happy Gamboa, Heather Hunter, Helen Ng, Helen Bywater, Henry Yuk, Hettienne Park, Hiram Chan, Hosi Simon, Ilan V. Bachrach, Inese Petruna, Iris Delgado, Ivo Velon, Jabari Gray, Jack Krawczyk, Jackson Ning, Jacob Cohen, Jacob Jampel, Jaesun Celebre, Jafra Wilson, Jaime Smith, Jake Kurkjian, Jameel Vega, James Lorenzo, James Monohan, James Yaegashi, Jamila Perry, Jan Maxwell, Janos Gyenis, Jared Miller, Jared P. Raia, Jared Seavers, Jason Bergman, Jason Fuchs, Jason Goodman, Jason Veasey, Jay Capozello, Jay Dunn, Jay Wright, Jayce Bartok, Jean Marie Whitley, Jeff Gurner, Jeff Mackin, Jack Rosa, Jeff Yorkes, Jenn Harris, Jena Axelrod, Jennifer Close, Jennifer Naimo, Jennifer Newman, Jeremy Adona, Jeremy Bent, Jeremy Bobb, Jeremy Bobb, Jeremy Parise, Jesse Denes, Jesse Hayes, Jesse Lennet, Jesse Saland, Jesse Sanchez, Jesse R. Tendler, Jessica Rojas, Jesus Martinez, J. I. Starr, Jill Menzies, Jim Burke, Jim Santangeli, Job J. Stauffer, Joe Lisi, Joerg Merz, Johary Ramos, Joey Pavone, John Cerasulo, John D'Agate, John Dibenedetto, John Greene, John J. Kwik, John Jakubiak, John Palumbo, John Raphael, John Walker, John Yohan, John Zurhellen, Jon Young, Jonathan Hanst, Jonathan M. Harari, Jonathan Rodriguez, Jordan Montminy, Jorge Román, Joseph De Rocco, Joseph Tudisco, Josh Mirman, Josh Wilbur, Joshua Whiting, Joy Romano, Juan Aceves, Juan A. Aller, Juan Carlos Esteves, Julian Voloj Dessaue, Julie Alexandria, Justin Hills, Justin Roberts, JW Cortes, Kamila Zapytowska, Kara Ferrante, Karen Sieber, Karibi Fubara, Kath Horton, Kathleene Erkenbrack, Kathryn Bodey, Keichia Bean, Keino-Paul Grossett Robinson, Keith Chandler, Keith Jamal Downing, Keith Patterson (Kaper), Keith Morris (Musicman), Keith Randolph Smith, Kelly Panagia, Kelly Spring, Kelvin Whui, Kenneth Lee, Kendell Hinds (History), Kenji Jasper, Kenya Heyliger, Kenneth Simmons, Kenyan Paris Lewis, Kerri Grant, Kerry Shaw, Kerry Stewart, Kevin Geer, Kevin Nicholson, Kevin Schwoebel (Big Kev), Khari, Khalipa Oldjohn, Khoi Uong, Kim Gurney, Kim Sullivan, Kimberly Grant, Kimberly Owens, Kisa Lala, Koji Nonoyama, Kovasciar Myvette (Kovas), Krystyna Jakubiak, Kum Ho, Kuaku Driskell, Kyle L. Rivers, Kyra Lorraine Selman, Lance Millionz, Lance Williams, Lanise Ballard, Larissa Tokmakova, Larry Ballard, Laura D'Amico, Laura Heywood, Laura Schlachtmeyer, Lauren Brody-Stewart, Leila Colom, Lemon, Lenny, Levi, Lenny Podokshik, Les Mau, Linda Bukata, Lindsay Robertson, LJ Brown, Loose Cannon, Lou Martini Jr., Lord Sear, Louise Leonardo, Lloyd Floyd, Lu Yu, Luan Bexheti, Luke Fisher, Luis Lopez, Luther Creek, Lyonel Tollemache, Maduka Steady, Magdalena Duda, Mags Donaldson, Mahanth Joishy, Mahogany Browne, Maine Anders, Manish Dayal, Man-Lai Liang, Marc Lynn, Marc Nierman, Marc Anthony Rodriguez, Marcus Burrowes, Mark Anthony Llewellyn, Marko Strihic, Marge Redmond, Maria Barrera, Marie Giorda, Marisa Palumbo, Mark Alex Saunders, Mark J. Shavers, Mark Pomirtchi, Marta Stepowska, Mary Lee Palumbo, Maryam Parwana, Marz Yamaguchi, Mateo Gomez, Matt Kassan, Matthew Lawler, Matthew P. McCarthy, Matt Munroe, Matt Walton, Matthew Pozzi, Matty No Times, Max Ossé, Mayumi Kobayashi, MC Mel, Meg Harkins, Meg Maise, Melanie Brickman, Melinda Wade, Melinda Haber, Micah Wilson, Michael Bower, Michael Cullen, Michael DeNola, Michael Goz, Michael Mosley, Michael Nathan, Michalina Gradzka-Skrzeczewska, Michelle Obayda, Michelle Orman, Michelle Steranko, Michael Arkin, Michael Arkin, Mike Ferrante Jr., Mike Hong, Mike Massimino, Michael Nathan, Mike Swift, Mike Zegen, Mikey Skilling, Mikhail Sokovikov, Millie Tirelli, Milton James, Mister Fame, Mitch Greenberg, Mitchell Riggs, Molly Rydzel, Morgan Inman, Mr. Merlin, Mtume Gant, Muldeo Pritipaul, N. Corren Conway, Nancy Eng, Natasha Padilla, Natasha Rudenjah, Nathaniel Bryan, Nattacia Satie, Naveen Selvadurai, Neil Lawrence, Nicholas Tamarin, Nicholas Montgomery, Nick Giovannetti, Nick Napolitano, Nick Van Amburg, Nik Carter, Nikki Shannon, Nikki Walker, Nina Savinski, Nirvana Savoury, No Names, Noelle Lynch, Nore David, Norman Chiu, Oleg Dubson, Omar Scroggins, Oscar Riba, Oscar Tevez, Ozvaldo E. Duran, Oswald Greene Jr., Padraic Shay, Pailo Heitz, Pantera Saint-Montaigne, Pascal Beauboeuf, Patrick O'Reilly, Patrick Roch, Paul Barman (MC), Paul Borghese, Paul Kim, Paul Sado, Pedro-Atzel Zapata, Peter Adler, Peter Appel, Peter Michael Marino, Peter Rofe, Peter Von Berg, Phil Poli, Philip Castanheira (Gafanha), Phoebe Strole, Portia, Pranav Behari, Que-Roze Wallace, Rafael Peralta, Ralph Byers, Ran Edna, Randy Felix (Ranstone), Randy Kruk, Raoul Breton, Ray Smiling, Raymond Ko, Rebecca Wilson, Reginald Wilber Jr., Remo Da Rapstar, Rich Johnson, Richard Brennan, Richard Cole, Richard Feng Zhu, Robert Karol, Robert Gross, Robert Kelly, Robert Levitt, Robert Liguori, Robert Vialva, Rocky Sebastian, Rod Edge, Rodrigo Lopresti, Roey Hershkovitz, Roisi Proven, Roland Uruci, Tokar Roman, Ron Bennington, Ron Foster, Ron Reeve, Rory Buckeridge, Ross Wallace, Rotten Peppers, Ruben Camacho, Trujo, Ruby Campbell, Rueben Pacheco, Russ Greene, Salty Loeb, Sam Roberts, Sandia Ang, Sandy LaMarre, Sang Sul Bae, Sasha Nesterov, Shpend Xani, Scott Cannizzaro, Scott Chan, Scott Pitek, Sean Flaherty, Sean Kenin Elias-Reyes, Sean Malcolm, Saetha Evans, Serge Tismen, Sha Stimuli, Shanieka D. Brooks, Shaun Velasquez, Shawn Andrew, Sheetal Doshi, Simon Eapen, Skender, Skyy Madyun, Sofia Kay, Sorab Wadia, Soren Scott, Stacy Rachels, Stanley Bryzelak, Stanton A. Sarjeant, Stelianie Tekmitchov, Stephanie Hepburn, Stephen Barber, Stephen Bliss, Sterling B. Ely, Steve Carlesi, Steve Ross, Steven Apostolo, Steve Sterling, Steven Dominguez, Steven Huie, Steven I. Rivas, Stuart Thompson, Sujay Jhaveri, Sullivan Walker, Swave Sevah, Taganyahu Swaby, Tamica Fields, Taryn Klana Myers, Tessa Keimes, Theodore Hatwood (Phlipcyde), Thomas Vergow, Tia Dionne Hodge, Tim Champeaux, Timal Mcken, Timothy Edison, Timothy Ellison (Nut), Timothy Kelly, Tina Johnson, TJ Lawson, Tom Wagner (Honus), Tom Mardirosian, Tom Vaught, Tommy Zurhellen, Tommy Colletti, Tony Prendatt, Tony Ray Rossi, Travis Terrell Jacobs, Travis Tefft, Tricia Shaw, Yury Naumkin, Vadim Krol, Van Truster, Vanessa Crews, Vanessa Grullón, Victor Latimer (Vampiro), Victor Daldon, Victor Hsu, Victoria Broderick, Victoria Chuang, Victoria Edwards, Vince Nappo, Vincent A. Parker, Vince T., Vladimir Versailles, Vladimir Bibich, Vladimir Jevtic, Wally Green, Wilhelm Lewis, Will Janowitz, Will Sierra, William Blagrove, William DeVizia, William James Rompf II, Willie Lee-Williams, Xaio Li, Xavier Paul Cadeau Jr., Yahael Torres, Yesh, Yevgeniy Dekhtyar, Yuriy Tros, Yvahn Martin, Zoya Krasnovsky |
Translated by |
Larissa Tokmakova, Damir Bikic, Rafaela Prifti, Kondi, Ljuba Grandjean, Kamilah Forbes |
Pedestrian production by |
Franceska Clemens |
Recorded at |
Rockstar Studios, Soundtrack Recording Studio |