🕹️ New release: Lunar Lander Beyond

P. J. Sosko

aka: PJ Sosko
Moby ID: 349932

Credited on 6 games

Displaying most recent · View all

Red Dead Redemption II (2019, Windows) Cleet (a hired gunman)
Max Payne 3 (2012, PlayStation 3) The Local Population
Homefront (2011, Xbox 360) Additional Performance By
Red Dead Redemption (2010, Xbox 360) Walton Lowe
Grand Theft Auto IV (2008, Windows) Gerry McReary
Manhunt (2003, PlayStation 2) Wardogs

[ full credits ]

Related Sites add

Contribute

Add your expertise to help preserve video game history! You can submit a correction or add the following: