User review spotlight: Ultima IV: Quest of the Avatar (DOS)

The Saboteur (Windows)

72
MobyRank
100 point score based on reviews from various critics.
4.1
MobyScore
5 point score based on user ratings.

The Saboteur Credits

Pandemic Studios

DirectorTrey Watkins
Senior ProducerPhil Hong
Lead ProgrammersDan Andersson, Fidde Persson
Art DirectorChristopher M. Hunt
Lead DesignerThomas French
Senior Programmer - Gameplay LeadJustin Truman
Programmers ‑ GameplayBill Colby, David R. Garza II, Sanjay Madhav, Ian McMeans
Senior Programmer - Graphics LeadSalah Nouri
Programmers ‑ GraphicsNathan Lazur, Joe Micelli, Kyle Owen
Senior Programmer ‑ GraphicsPavel Tumik
Senior Programmer - AI Core System ArchitectQuinn Dunki
Programmers ‑ AIJocelyn Chew
Senior Programmer ‑ AIChristopher Conway
Principal ProgrammerAlexander Boczar
Senior Programmer‑ PhysicsDuncan Adamson
Senior Programmer - Systems & Tools LeadAdam Pino
Programmers ‑ ToolsLina Sokaite Hedgecoth, Mario Valencia
Programmer ‑ UIJordan C. Johnson
Programmers ‑ SystemsSteven Brookenthal, Chris Gripeos, Leyland Needham
Senior Programmers - SystemsSebastien Juanico, Nathan Mates, Ronald Pieket-Weeserik, Jim Schuler
Additional ProgrammingPriti Aggarwal, Tony Albrecht, Curtis Arink, Benjamin Bastian, Michael Diskette, Jimmy Lee, Jimmy Nilsson, Jesse Van Beurden, Sid Kapur, Niklas Smedberg
Programmming InternLuis Bermudez
Lead Artist ‑ AssetsJoe Myers
Artists ‑ AssetsJoon Hyuck Kim, Justin Lewers, Phebe Suh, Mayu Suzuki, Jose Zavala Sr.
Senior Artist ‑ AssetsWidyanto Wei Wiharjo
Artist ‑ EffectsErik Larsson
Lead Artist ‑ EnvironmentKarl Erik Jakobsen
Artists ‑ EnvironmentChris Arden, Walter Cosico, Mia Fox, Andrew Krelle, Garrett Pence, Lee Souder, Manny Vega
Lead Artist - Characters & VehiclesHuan Phan
Artists ‑ CharactersJames Kennedy, Gary Sookdeo, Risa Taneda
Artist ‑ VehiclesGus Amador
Senior Artist ‑ VehiclesChristopher Michael McGee, Han Lee
Artists ‑ ConceptJason Hazelroth, Allen Im, Bryan Norton, Imran Sheikh
Artists ‑ UIJohn Burnett, Zach Haefner
Technical ArtistShao Zhang
Additional Art ‑ EnvironmentNolan Cunningham, John Enrico, James Kim, Michael Pryor, Alfred Roettinger, Steven Tramacchi
Art InternDavid Miragliotta
Lead AnimatorFabio Tovar
AnimatorsNate Brown, Ken Kaiser, Rob Kim, Amy Lu, Marcelino Timbad Newquist, Elaina Scott, Jason Shum, Keliu Zhu
Senior AnimatorsSeung Young Lee, Pete Meihuizen
Technical AnimatorJin Lin Chin
Additional AnimationJames Crowson
Senior Designers  - Mission & System LeadsMatt Findley, Michael A. Marzola
Senior Designer ‑ MissionsBrian Bartram
Designers ‑ MissionsAndrew Marlowe, Daven Simmons, James Wahlquist, Joe Ziegler
Senior Technical Designer - Scripting Architect Christopher French
Technical DesignersLarra Paolilli, Hayato Yoshidome
Principal Designer - Open World LeadBrad Santos
Designers ‑ Open WorldRob Davis, Manny Diaz, Jordan Smith
Additional DesignJacob Biegel, Tyler Chiocchio, Aaron Contreras, Phuc Van Dinh, Sean Edwards, Sébastien Guay, Christopher Hong, Ryan Keable, Jason Miller, Erik Olson
Additional Technical DesignHenry Lee
Additional Senior Technical DesignerMike Tipul
Animal TrainerScott Gillies
Executive Producer - X teamJesse Taylor
Producer ‑ External DevelopmentDavid Baker
Senior Associate ProducerJohn Wasilczyk
Associate Producers IIJonathan Katz, Gregory Lutton, Danielle Pino, Josh Robertson
Associate ProducersJeff James, Cory Lewis, Devin Myren
Production CoordinatorsAlex Johnson, Marty Quinn, Jason Yu
Senior Production TesterDave Padilla
Production Tester & DemogodJared Bailey
Publishing CoordinatorAmy Lee
Additional Senior ProducerZoe Curnoe
Additional ProductionPhuc Van Dinh, Michael O'Donnell, Derek Smith
WriterBrad Santos
Original Story & Character DevelopmentTom Abernathy
Additional WritingTom Abernathy, Armand Constantine
Additional Writing - ChatterChris Blake
Script & Story ConsultantCarlos Coto
Cinematics DirectorNicolas Lebessis
Cinematics DesignersDavid Padron, Billy Tai, Emanuel Williams
Cinematics AnimatorsDavid Drury Allen, George Antzoulides, Benjamin Liu, Sean McKinney
Senior Cinematics AnimatorErin Olorenshaw
Additional Cinematics DesignKate Bernauer, Mark Filippelli, Jesse Sweet
Additional Cinematics AnimationDavid Edwards, Travis Ramsdale
Lead Sound DesignerAndrew Cheney
Sound DesignersJustin Bell, Kristopher Giampa, Adam Stiles, Adam Swanson
Senior Sound DesignerDavid Rovin
Additional Sound DesignWill Davis, Andrew Dearing
QA Project LeadDavid Lara
QA Test LeadJosh Johnson
QA TestersSteve Cantu, David Edmondson, Benjamin Fields, William Fortier, Manny Grimaldo, Gamble Harris, Jorge Hernandez, Scott Bailey Houston, Steven Kemp, Roger King, Kevin Loudon, Justin Lundy, Dan McClure, Edward A. McKnight II, Christopher Nieto, Esmeralda Perez, Sunny Poon, Stephen Stalker, Sopisey Tan, Michael Thomas, Jennifer Williamson, Michael Yang, Beruke Zeleke, Vanessa Zuloaga
Senior QA TesterBrian Stumpf
Special ThanksRyan Juckett, Zach Rosencrantz, Christian Stavro, Lili Thompson, Benjamin S. Yu, Adam Batters, Rachel Blum, Globant, Adam Bailey, Kalloc Studios, Clive Downie, Tiffany Chan, Tom Stratton, Cory Storm, Ryan James, Joel Ytreus, Viktor Phoenix, Sean Bennett, Bryce Yang, Niklas Karlsson, John Riccitiello, Greg Richardson, Bono , Roger McNamee, Marc Bodnick, Fred Anderson, Bret Pearlman, Martin Fichtner, Jillian Goldberg, Kerman Lau, David O'Connor, C. J. Prober, Roberta Riga, David Rosen, Mark Spenner, Mike Williams, Raymond Muzyka, Greg Zeschuk, Cameron Brown, Eric Gewirtz (Giz), Mom & Dad, Jean Roh, Skylar Hong, Stella Hong, Simone Boczar, Oliver Boczar, Carina Boczar, Megan Colby, Xander Colby, Sarah R. Adamson, Andrea & Lillian, Nick Marks, Andy Clayton, Mattias Kylén, Erica Flores, Abigail Thérèse Flores-Bell, Maikiko, Iris 'Musume', Jennifer Chatham, Madison Myers, Clarissa Myers, Liz, Ava and Rocco, Ralitza Abadjieva, Dimitrios Gripeos, John Maholick, Kingsley, Luci Marzola, Karen, Lilyana Aliya, Kayla, Napa Valley Grille, Orin Swift, Peet's Coffee, Lux, Ali & Violet, Adriana, Klarity, Garyam, The Shum and Kim family, Virginia Cleary, Leo Hirai, Martha Bonino, Michael Paolilli, Natalie Turner, Susan Gross, Mark Lazur, Megan Estenfeld, John Estenfeld, John Lazur, Julia Lazur, Becca, Mr. Kitty, Laura Santos, Yakun James, Bill James, Syrie James, Diana Fox Jones, Stephen Fox, my DVR, Dollface & my #80 Jayden, Claudia and the kids, Badger, Jasmine, John Dearing, Barbara Dearing, Catherine Cheney, Alex Cheney, 'Tigress' Cheney, 'Gibbs' Cheney, Married to the Sea, The Griddle Café, Bacon, Tara Schuler, The French Family, Muffin, Hurricane, <3 Mom, Dad, 'LannaBear and all you fine ladies, Hyun young, and Mini-Me son 'Sun woo', Jack Lewis, Debbie Holbrook, The Lewis Family, Aliki, Mr. Handsome, Natasja aka Nattchan, The Zavala Family, Jaime Molina, Sol Rapoport, Sharon, The B‑Team, The Skeptics' Guide to the Universe, Michelle Johnson, Jeremy, Jessica, Judd, Josh, Jake, Julie, Joanna, my cat 'Tuna', Joy McGee, Joseph Aaron Brown, Jon Stewart, Ryan Hudson Peralta, Noah Hudson Peralta, Richard Dawkins, Marma, Bullet, M, D, A & K, Lorna De Bono, Max, Multy, Ben Howland, Nell Wooden, John R. Wooden, the UCLA Bruins, Melissa Falarski, Jennifer and Daphne‑Lu, Jessica, Aaron, Glenn, Samantha, Giz, Ingrid, Noah, Ruby, Nichole, James, Rene, Colleen, Heather, Clover, Cam, Amy, Martin & Dee, Frogma, Perspective, Spark, De Rokerij, the 303, Cauldron Born, Steak Club, Paris, and Tom's hair and beard
Production BabiesKailyn Haewon McGee, Maxwell French, Klarity Jakobsen, Lilyana Lewers, Ava Borrud, Alexander Bryce Colby, Grayam Jakobsen, Stella Minsun Hong, Aliya Lewers, Shai Benjamin Shaham, Rocco Borrud, Jasper Edson Allen, Simone Eva Nora Boczar, Lillian Song-En Mates, Isabella Alexis Liu
General ManagersAndrew Goldman, Josh Resnick
Chief Production OfficerGreg Borrud
Executive Art DirectorCarey James Chico
Director of TechnologyJohn Northan
QA ManagerCarl Lei
Director of ITDanny Kim
Senior Systems EngineerChuck Ostlie
Junior Systems EngineerMark C. Altamirano
Field SupportJohn Fritts, Nat Keefer
Director of OperationsJoseph Donaldson
Operations ManagerCosmin Arnatu
Director of HRKaren Gifford
HRLori Pettlon, Elena Rente

Kalloc Studios

System ProgrammerDavid Clamage
Build MasterWilliam Knight (Hunter)
Graphics ProgrammerIan Tran, Ian Elliott (X)
ProgrammerNate Rickey, Matt Miner
Tools ProgrammerRonen Shaham
Production CoordinatorBrad Logston
Production QAAaron Martinez, Robert Garza
Physics ProgrammerCliff Halcom
Technical DirectorHenry Yu

English Voice Over Cast

SeanRobin Atkin Downes
Veronique, Franziska, Francine, GiselleKaren Strassman
Jules, LucAndré Sogliuzzo
SkylarKari Wahlgren
Dierker, FranzMischa Pfister
SantosZev Esquenazi
BishopJohn Noble
WilcoxGraham McTavish
VittoreJames Kevin Ward
KesslerPhilip Proctor
LudivineRajia Baroudi
MariaKatrin Beimann
RenardChris Edgerly
Le CrochetNolan North
Kwong, Louis, FranzMatt Yang King
Father Dennis, GaspardSteven Jay Blum
Adler, BrymanJon Curry
Heinz, Stransky, JavierLex Lang
MargotCynthia Songe
MingoHakim Kae Kazim
Eckhardt, HicksJames Horan
Additional VoicesKai Wulff, David Agranov, Endre Hules, Torsten Voges, André Sogliuzzo, James Horan, Jonathan Redford, Liam O'Brien, Matt Linquist, Philipp Karner, Hans Shoeber, Ben Bela, Petra Wright, Nolan North, Joe Cappelitti, Kat Cressida, Audrey Waselewski, Zach Hanks, Michael Gough, Quinton Flynn, Eliza Jane Schneider, Susan Silo, Salli Saffioti

Cinematics Partners

Motion Capture ActorsRobin Atkin Downes, Mary Chris Wall, Katrin Beiman, Thomas Fiscella, Adam D. Clark, Delphine Perroud, Nikki Dalalonzo, Vaitiare Au-narehoe, Julene Renee, Chis Mala, Ali Bunting
Motion Capture Recording LocationHouse of Moves
Facial Targeting & AnimationJeff Wilson, XSI Special Projects
Cinematics Sound Effects & MixWarner Bros. Studios
Additional CinematicsRhythm and Hues

Music

Music Composed byGabriel Mann, Rebecca Kneubuhl
Additional Music byIsaac Sprintis
'Saboteur Theme' Composed byChristopher Young

Sound Partners

Voice EditingHarrison Deutsch
Additional Sound DesignBay Area Sound Design

Art Partners

ModelsBrandon Ellison, Demi Dustman
Costume DesignerKristin Burke
Concept ArtMassive Black
Asset ArtAMC Studios, XPEC
AnimationTechnicolor
Pandemic AustraliaGary Ireland, Rohan White, Jhony Ljungstedt, Gareth Jones, Luke Weber, Craig Bentnick, Alfred Roettinger, Darren Hatton, Tom Painter, Ray Coffey

Electronic Arts

Senior Global Product ManagerJim Ferris
EU Marketing ManagerPeter O'Reilly
Assistant Product ManagerKevin O'Leary
Marketing VPJon Rissik
Senior Project ManagerJohn Burns
Creative DirectorNathan Carrico
WriterDan Davis
Senior Web DeveloperSteven Leff
Community ManagerMathew Everett
Online Marketing ManagersJonathan Long, James Root
Senior Buyer PlannerAnn-Marie Ramirez
Lead Senior PlannerJeannette Balentine
Senior PlannerKevin Toth
Senior Director, Worldwide Product PRTammy Levine
PR ManagerAmanda Taggart
Senior PublicistKerstin Müeller
Executive Music ProducerSteven Schnur
Music SupervisorRaphaella Lima
Music Licensing ManagerBeverly Koeckeritz
Music Licensing & ClearancesLaura Epp
EATechHarry Mao
LegalSue Garfield, Mimelanie Parayno, Randy Hembrador, Brian Lee, Michelle Manahan, Mariann Tam, Alesia Young
Mastering LabMichael Yasko, Kim Hayuk, Michael Deir, Chris Espiritu, Rick Helmer, Belle Vasaya
EALA MasteringJames Geiger, John Freeman, Louis Burgueño, Chris Snead
NA Submissions & ComplianceRick de Avila, Jason Collins, Steve Cook, Benjamin Crick, Seferino Gallardo, Eron Garcia, Harry Kashouli, Mike Kushner, Dan Martell, Russell Medeiros, Joyce Sacman
NA CQCDave Beck, Wes Hendrix, Ryan Jacobson, Darryl Jenkins, Raymond Langford, Conrad Leiden, Shaun McCourt, Garrett Muldoon, Chance Shiflett, Richard de Silva, Bobby Williams
EALA Compliance GroupPaul John Jochico, Nickolas Anderson, Marvin Jackson, Jason Jacoby, Jon Petrescu
Tiburon Compliance GroupJeremy S. Goble, Geo Sarria, Sean Todd, Robert Kyle, Scott A. Tapley
CAT LabDavid Koerner, Mark Gonzales, Dave Caron, Harley Larsen, Jon Naugle, Ryan Morales, Joshua Platt
International Project ManagerSusana López
Project AssistantTiago Cancela
Localization CoordinationBrigitte Berner, Mathieu Donsimoni, Stéphane Lemelle, Julien Murria, Pavel Rutski, Selvaggia Salvati
TranslationAmpersand Content, Robert Böck, SmartPhone Labs [SPL], Softword, Stéphane Tachon
Recording StudioBinari Sonori S.r.l, Cyrille Rivallan, La Marque Rose, Lucie Peronnier, Toneworx GmbH
Integration Project LeadPatrick C. Payne
Technical Lead EngineerIñigo Bermejo
Integration Software EngineersIker Aneiros Jarillo, Nacho Bustamante Bengoechea, Alberto Marín Ibáñez
Integration Audio EngineersIrene Chillón, Juan Pablo Magariño, Tomás Martínez, Albert Rodriguez, Matthew Wilson
Localization Testing Project ManagerIñaki Valladares
Localization Head TestersIñaki Doménech, Alexander Kornberg
Localization TestersGiuliano Bettanin, Robert Bórski, Cristian De Frassine, Jordi Gallopin, Falk Hesse, Zbigniew Adam Kajak, Joanna Kuczkowska, Sarkhan Lyutfaliev, Daniele Pegoretti, Pavel Permin, Jaroslaw Radzio, Baptiste Ratieuville, Iván Rivas, Luis Sánchez, Florian Schitter, Cecile Solkan
Additional TestingMatias Pedretti, Pablo Roberto Leiboff, Matias Salvatierra, Nicolas Bruno Rossi, Julian De Nicola (el mistico), Adrian Nicolas Zarza, Maria Laura Remes Lenicov, Ricardo Carte, Rodrigo Piccirilli (el picci), Alejandro Anton, Alejandro Rossi, Alejo Castroman (el nuevo), Andres Avila, Andres Gadea (zorak), Carlos Alberto Martinatto, Cristian Forcchino, Cristian Maillard, Diego Echeverria, Ernesto Frazoni (el chile), Facundo Clapier, Fernando Estilarte, Fernando Mangini, Francisco Lagrifa, Gabriel Cuevas, Gabriel Henriquez, Gonzalo Ligero, Guido Barsi, Gustavo Molinari, Juan Franco Marturet, Juan Scotto, Julian Mauregui, Leandro Platero, Leandro Uzandizaga, Lucas Marc, Lucas Rodriguez, Luis Manuel Sala Espiell, Marco Senone, Maria Agustina Balduzzi, Maria Soledad Carneirinho, Marina Casas, Matias Martinez, Maximiliano Lessendre, Nahuel Piscitelli, Nicolas Ferreyra, Patricio Miner, Rodrigo Bizin, Santiago Garmendia, Santiago Lopez, Sergio Antsut, Adrian Morat, Andres Lagrange, Andres Mazzoni, David Matias Beltrame, Eduardo José Medina Botero, Elina Penette, Facundo Alaniz, Juan Manuel Vallejo, Juan Pablo Jaury, Leonel Mansilla, Luciano Duca, Martin Emilio Campagnoli, Martín Vallejo, Pablo Cesar Ramirez Rodriguez, Paula Daniela Rojas Cartoccio, Sebastian Emmanuel Perez, Sebastian Holgado, Tobias Poljak

Point of View

Technical DirectorKamran Manoochehri
ProgrammersAlex Dubnik, Drew Repasky, Marcus Barber, Mark Wilczynski, Will Sanders
ArtistGarrett Yanai
Executive ProducerFrank Hsu
Associate ProducerMatthew Phillips
CEOChristopher Warner
Development DirectorMichael Terlecki
QA TestersAdam Chavez, Jonathan Apalit
Director of FinanceLea Hargis
Support TeamBeverly Taylor, Jeff Warner, Phil Adam, Vince Lee

Licensed Music

"Koop Island Blues"Performed by Koop, Ane Brunvoll (Writer), Oscar Bengt Simonsson (Writer), Magnus Gustaf Zingmark (Writer), Published by Sony/ATV Tunes LLC, o/b/o Sony/ATV Music Publishing Scandinavia, Ane Brun Publishing, Kobalt Music Services Ltd., administered by Kobalt Music Publishing America Inc.
"Somebody Nobody Loves"Ella Fitzgerald (Performer), Sy Miller (Writer), Published by EMI Robbins Catalog Inc., Recording courtesy of The Verve Music Group, under license from Universal Music Enterprises
"Caravan"Ella Fitzgerald (Performer), Duke Ellington (Composer), Juan Tizol (Composer), Irving Mills (Lyrics), Published by EMI Mills Music Inc., Sony/ATV Harmony, Recording courtesy of The Verve Music Group, under license from Universal Music Enterprises
"Dance Me To The End of Love"Madeleine Peyroux (Performer), Leonard Cohen (Writer), Published by Sony/ATV Songs LLC, Recording courtesy of Rounder Records
"Feeling Good"Nina Simone (Performer), Leslie Bricusse (Writer), Anthony Newley (Writer), Copyright 1964 [Renewed] Concord Music Ltd., TRO - Musical Comedy Productions Inc., Recording courtesy of The Verve Music Group, under license from Universal Music Enterprises
"Feeling Good" (Sprintis Remix)Isaac Sprintis (Remixed), Leslie Bricusse (Writer), Anthony Newley (Writer), Copyright 1964 [Renewed] Concord Music Ltd., TRO - Musical Comedy Productions Inc., Recording courtesy of The Verve Music Group, under license from Universal Music Enterprises
"Feeling Good" (Troublemaker Remix)Nina Simone (Performer), Remixed by Troublemaker, Leslie Bricusse (Writer), Anthony Newley (Writer), Copyright 1964 [Renewed] Concord Music Ltd., TRO - Musical Comedy Productions Inc., Recording courtesy of The Verve Music Group, under license from Universal Music Enterprises
"Walk The Walk"Steve Sidwell (Performer & Writer), Courtesy of FirstCom Music
"Red, White and Blues"Howard Shaw (Writer & Performer), Courtesy of FirstCom Music
"Depression Blues"Peter Cork (Writer & Performer), Courtesy of FirstCom Music
"Smoochie Coochie"Steve Sidwell (Writer & Performer), Courtesy of FirstCom Music
"Relaxing Risk"Ruben Ayala (Writer & Performer), Mile Deering (Writer & Performer), Courtesy of FirstCom Music
"On the Rocks"Frank Macchia (Writer & Performer), Courtesy of Killer Tracks Music
"Martini Lounge"Jan Stevens (Writer & Performer), Courtesy of FirstCom Music
"Terrapin On A Tightrope"Jan Stevens (Writer & Performer), Courtesy of FirstCom Music
"The Finger Points To You"Jamie Dunlap (Writer & Performer), Marc Ferrari (Writer & Performer), Stephen Lang (Writer & Performer), Scott Nickoley, Courtesy of MasterSource Music
"Don't Do Me Wrong"Stephen Lang (Writer & Performer), Courtesy of MasterSource Music
"S'Embrasser A La Plage"Martha L. Amado (Writer & Performer), John Jorgenson (Writer & Performer), Courtesy of MasterSource Music
"Quand J'tai Perdu"Martha L. Amado (Writer & Performer), John Jorgenson (Writer & Performer), Courtesy of MasterSource Music
"Blue Theme"Robert Farnon (Writer & Performer), Courtesy of MasterSource Music
"Expose Martin"Steve Martin (Writer & Performer), Courtesy of Killer Tracks Music
"Over the Moon"Deb Lyons (Performer), Ed Palermo (Writer), John Palermo (Writer), Courtesy of Red Engine Music

Other Games

In addition to this game, the following people are listed as working on other games. No more than 25 people are listed here, even if there are more than 25 people who have also worked on other games.

Steven Jay Blum, 216 other games
Darryl Jenkins, 187 other games
Nolan North, 180 other games
Robin Atkin Downes, 177 other games
Michael Gough, 155 other games
Benjamin Crick, 148 other games
Steven Schnur, 131 other games
James Kevin Ward, 123 other games
Beverly Koeckeritz, 113 other games
Russell Medeiros, 112 other games
André Sogliuzzo, 107 other games
Sue Garfield, 101 other games
Jason Collins, 93 other games
Kari Wahlgren, 93 other games
Eron Garcia, 89 other games
Chris Edgerly, 89 other games
Liam O'Brien, 87 other games
Michael Yasko, 86 other games
Quinton Flynn, 86 other games
James Horan, 80 other games
Jesse Taylor, 77 other games
Lex Lang, 71 other games
Chris Espiritu, 71 other games
Robert Böck, 69 other games
David Koerner, 68 other games

Collaborations

People who have worked on this game have also collaborated on the creation of the following games:

Mercenaries 2: World in Flames, a group of 131 people
Mercenaries 2: World in Flames, a group of 118 people
The Lord of the Rings: Conquest, a group of 106 people
The Lord of the Rings: Conquest, a group of 65 people
Mass Effect, a group of 46 people
Full Spectrum Warrior: Ten Hammers, a group of 36 people
Spore, a group of 35 people
Star Wars: Battlefront II, a group of 33 people
Medal of Honor, a group of 32 people
Boom Blox Bash Party, a group of 32 people
Crysis, a group of 30 people
Mirror's Edge, a group of 29 people
Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince, a group of 29 people
Medal of Honor: Warfighter, a group of 28 people
Mass Effect 3 (N7 Collector's Edition), a group of 28 people
Command & Conquer 3: Kane's Wrath, a group of 28 people
Crysis: Warhead, a group of 28 people
Full Spectrum Warrior, a group of 27 people
SimCity Societies: Destinations, a group of 27 people
Dragon Age: Origins, a group of 27 people
Destroy All Humans!, a group of 27 people
Mass Effect 3, a group of 27 people
Medal of Honor: Airborne, a group of 26 people
The Sims 2: Apartment Pets, a group of 26 people
Command & Conquer: Red Alert 3, a group of 26 people

Credits for this game were contributed by Sicarius (61021)