Join our Discord to chat with fellow friendly gamers and our knowledgeable contributors!

Mary Anne Avery

Also Known As

  • Maryanne Avery

Game Credits

Production

Backyard Soccer MLS Edition (2001)   (Project Coordinators)
Backyard Baseball 2001 (2000)   (Production Assistants)
Putt-Putt Joins the Circus (2000)   (Associate Producers)
Blue's 123 Time Activities (1999)   (Project Coordinator)
Blue's ABC Time Activities (1999)   (Production Assistants)
Backyard Soccer (1998)   (Project Coordinators)
Blue's Clues: Blue's Birthday Adventure (1998)   (Production Assistants)
Freddi Fish 3: The Case of the Stolen Conch Shell (1998)   (Production Assistants)
Pajama Sam 2: Thunder and Lightning aren't so... (1998)   (Production Assistants)
Backyard Baseball (1997)   (Production Assistants)
Big Thinkers!: 1st Grade (1997)   (Production Assistants)
Big Thinkers!: Kindergarten (1997)   (Production Assistants)
Putt-Putt Travels Through Time (1997)   (Production Assistants)
Spy Fox in "Dry Cereal" (1997)   (Production Assistants)
 

Writers

Backyard Soccer MLS Edition (2001)   (Commentary Play by play Dialog Written)
Backyard Soccer (1998)   (Commentary/Play by play Dialog Written by)
Spy Fox in "Dry Cereal" (1997)   (Dialog Editing)
 

Audio

Backyard Baseball 2001 (2000)   (Dialog Editing)
 


Developer Biography

There is no biography on file for this developer.