Join our Discord to chat with fellow friendly gamers and our knowledgeable contributors!

Robert McAuliffe

Also Known As

  • Rob McAuliffe

Game Credits

Design

Backyard Baseball (2003)   (Lead Designer)
Backyard Basketball (2001)   (Interactive Game Design)
Big Thinkers!: 1st Grade (1997)   (Puzzle Level Designs)
 

Programming/Engineering

Backyard Baseball (2003)   (Additional Programmers)
Pajama Sam: Life is Rough When You Lose Your Stuff (2003)   (Lead Programmer)
Putt-Putt: Pep's Birthday Surprise (2003)   (Additional Programmers)
Backyard Basketball (2001)   (Programming Leads)
Freddi Fish's One-Stop Fun Shop (2000)   (Programming)
Putt-Putt's One-Stop Fun Shop (2000)   (Programming)
Blue's 123 Time Activities (1999)   (Programming Leads)
Blue's ABC Time Activities (1999)   (Programming Leads)
Blue's Clues: Blue's Birthday Adventure (1998)   (Programming Lead)
Big Thinkers!: 1st Grade (1997)   (Project Leader: Programming)
Big Thinkers!: Kindergarten (1997)   (Project Leader: Programming)
Spy Fox in "Dry Cereal" (1997)   (Programming)
Pajama Sam: No Need to Hide When It's Dark Ou... (1996)   (Programming)
Let's Explore: The Farm - With Buzzy (1995)   (Games Programming)
Let's Explore the Jungle (1995)   (Programmers)
Freddi Fish and the Case of the Missing Kelp Seeds (1994)   (Additional Programming by)
 


Developer Biography

There is no biography on file for this developer.