Android Team |
Producer |
Apratim Bose, Suman Majety, Visweswar B |
Lead Programmer |
Tushar Goswami, Sreenath M |
Programming |
Vamsi Krishna Kapuluru, Vijay Veluri, Mangesh Kadam, Dipankar Das, Vivek Mehra, Smit Patel |
2D Artist |
Mahesh Nemani, Rakesh R Nair, Vaibhav Pawar, Nitin Dhamse, Sanjay Patel |
Quality Assurance Manager |
Krishna Kishore Mokkapati |
Quality Assurance Lead |
Naval Kishore, Sanket Shah |
Quality Assurance |
Kiran Soma, K. Pawan, S. M. Qadeer, Babul M, Raziq Shaikh, S. Shashidhar, MVL Krishna Chaitanya, Shravan Kumar Vudtha, Prasanth Bhargav Ambati, D Anup Kumar, Nazeer Basha, Arun Kumar Patel, Sandeep T, Mohan Kumar Govindu |
Credits |
Executive Producer |
Arnaud Bonnard |
Producers |
Radu Necula, Dragos Gafita |
Creative Director |
Stanislas Dewavrin |
Studio Manager |
Paul Friciu |
Studio Creations Manager |
Bogdan Lucaci |
Rich Gaming Division Manager |
Mathieu Verlaet |
Lead Designer |
Stefan Zamfir |
Game Designers |
Radu Manole, Mihai Alexandru Lazar, Alexandru Ionescu, Mihai-Petroniu Andrei, Dragos Florin Udrea, Cristina Gabriela Dumitru, Marius Catalin Petculescu, Alexandru Octavian Budnariu, Andrei Cosmin Zeic |
Technical Director |
Brice Ramard (33) |
Studio Technical Director |
Dragos Iftimi |
Lead Programmer |
Andi George Matei |
Programmers |
Mihai Sebea, Bogdan Stan, Nicolae Stancu, Silviu Sorin Anton, Ionut Simion, Corneliu Dorin Bratu, Andrei Filimon |
Lead Multiplayer Programmer |
Nicolae Georgescu |
Multiplayer Programmers |
Radu Constantinescu, Marian Anghel, Zsolt Minier |
Lead 3D Artist |
Nandor Mihaly Penzes |
Studio Lead 3D Artist |
Aurel Manea |
3D Artists |
Mihai Ilie, Mihail Lupu, Sebastian Vranceanu, Attila Bartalus, Vincent Pelisson, Julien Lagrid, Gabriel Pavel, Remus Stanescu, Doru Virgil But |
Lead 2D Artist |
Catalin Raibuh |
Studio Lead 2D Artist |
Istvan Kovacs |
2D Artists |
Liviu Mihai, Christian Robert, Norbert Nagy, Claudiu Antoniu Magherusan, Vlad Ciprian Ricean, Andrei Gino Stratolat, Tudor Constantin Stamate |
Character Modeling |
Mircea Cristea |
Animators |
Virgil Toader, Gabriela Cristina Ispas, Iuliana Vladulescu, Florin Daniel Toma, Sebastian Victor Saftoiu |
Red Steam |
Art Director |
Arthur Hugot |
Lead Concept Artist |
Arnaud Simon-Laforest |
Concept Artist |
Yu Ting Zhou |
Lead 3D Artist |
Pavel Savchuk |
3D Artists |
Björn Albihn, Won Gyo Lee, Alexander Lashko, Piotr Nasirau |
Pack / Trailer |
Character Modeling |
Pascal Beaulieu, Olivier Thériault, Véronique Comeau |
Environment Modeling |
Pascal Beeckmans, Thibaut Claeys |
Matte Painting |
Cristobal Nieto |
TD / Rig |
Martin Lutteral |
Animation |
Jocelyn Roy (Lead), Daniel Shlaifer, Patrick-Joel Rossano, Alexandre Albala |
Light / Rendering / Compositing |
Marie-Eve Provençal, Patrice Bilodeau |
VFX |
Éric Labranche |
Producer |
Benjamin Goldman |
Cutscene Supervisor |
Paulo Toledo |
Credits |
Audio Director |
Mathieu Vachon |
Music Composed by |
Vincent Labelle |
Additional Music |
Pascal Dion, Rodrigo Rubilar |
Sound Designer |
Arnaud Libeyre |
Additional Sound Design |
Adam Tsui |
Vehicle Engine Sound Design by |
Soundwave Concept |
Dialog Voice Overs Produced by |
Somatone Interactive Audio |
Creature Voice Over Actor |
François Doyle |
Localization Manager |
Alexis Green-Painchaud |
Localization Coordinators |
Alicia Buffa, Fred Leung |
Localization |
Kasper Hartman, Mariko McDonald, Owen Weiss, Timothy LeClair |
Focus Group Team |
Product Research Manager |
Amos Berger |
Product Research Analysts |
Elizabeth L. Cronin, Raul Salcedo |
Playtest Group |
World Playtest Manager |
Nahuel González |
Senior Playtester |
Ignacio Ulfeldt |
Playtesters |
Alexis Damián Vicens, Laura Regueira |
QA Manager |
Viorel Vilcu (as Pexic) |
Project Manager |
Nicușor Cojocaru |
QA Lead |
Adrian Tircolea |
QA Team |
Ionut Filipeanu, Mihai Cristian Tolbaru, Victor Alexandru Mihai, Constantin Cristian Ionescu, George Popescu, Florea Ionut Micu, Mihai Chitanu, Leonard Ruse, Alexandra Mare, Marius Cristian Dima, Bogdan Alexandru Oprea, Valeriu-Alexandru Stan, Bogdan Ionut Cernega, Stefan Gheorghe, Dan-Ionut Blaga, Vlad Vașcencu, Silviu Radu Gheorghe, Cristina Mihaela Dinu, Alexandru Costin Forascu |
Audio QA Manager |
Ulrich Frantz |
Sound Testers |
David Noël, Gabriel Boivin-Simard, Giovanni Laurelli, Nicholas Lupien, Nicolas Trovato |
Japan Team |
Next-Gen Support |
Christophe Couderq, Yumiko Nishi |
Translation Lead |
Akiko Nishimura |
Translation |
Chihomi Sasaki, Keigo Yoshida |
QA Manager |
Dennis Horte |
Localization Lead |
Kenta Sekiya |
Localization |
Ryuji Tomii, Tomoaki Sato |
Credits |
Custom Fonts |
Jeff Yerkey (Charette.org), Steven R. Matteson (Liberation Sans Font), Japanese Font provided by Fontworks Inc |
In loving memory of |
Christian Robert (Excellent artist great colleague and friend) |
Port Team |
Producer |
Le Duy Khang |
Programming |
Pham Xuan Loc, Nguyen Thao Duong |
Quality Assurance Lead |
Le Tu Hoang Quan, Le Duc Luyen |
Quality Assurance |
Pham Anh Khoa, Nguyen Tuong Lan, Nguyen Quoc Khanh, Ta Cong Hieu, Nguyen Thai Quynh Nhu |