Toronto Production Team |
Executive Producers |
Matthieu Dupont, Rémi Hanesse, Thomas Roux |
Producers |
Hami Arabestani-Portuondo, Christophe Benoist, Antoine Blanc, Roddy Campbell, Ryan Mills |
Associate Producers |
Antoine Blanc, Rajesh Persaud, Jamie Wood |
Studio Managers |
Benjamin Goldman, Jonathan Stock, Julie Beaugrand |
Creative Directors |
Simon Vendette, Mark Bendon |
Lead Producers |
Christophe Benoist, Jonathan Gibson |
R&D Content Manager |
Martial Valéry |
Game Content Manager |
Alexandre Buyck |
World 2D Art Director |
Toni Rodríguez |
World UI Art Director |
Juri Pratesi |
Lead Game Designers |
Nathaniel Croce, Ryan Hill, Noel Pénisson, Adam Blanchard, Dmitriy Tarabanov, Chris Watts |
Level Designers |
Mackenzie Eaton, Pina Visconti |
Game Designers |
Dawn Bridges, Mark Lim, Cassie Chui |
Intern Game Designer |
Maia Levinshtein |
Game Economy Designer |
David Andrusiak, Nicholas Andexer |
Business Performance Managers |
Ricardo Fernandez-Vazquez, Flavio Daniel Cruz Caracas |
Junior Business Performance Manager |
Derrick Law |
Live Operations Manager |
Fabrício Mombelli, Julia Tobin |
Product Managers |
Cara Chu, Veronica Cole, Simon Ma |
Game Community Managers |
Elisa Choi, Denis Lanno |
Social Designer |
Rimmy Spanjer |
Additional Design |
Jason Canam, Noel Pénisson, Derek O'Neill |
Writer |
Beth Studer |
Technical Directors |
Michael Stolls, James Robinson, Andrew Maclusky |
Lead Programmers |
Krzysztof Marzec, Krzysztof Dluzniewski, Damien McGrath, Feng Cheng, Andy Chmilenko |
Programming |
Allen Adams, André Macedo, Daniel Cossu, Daniel Dupuis, Daniel Liverance, Hong-Hai Gu, Jeff Giffen, Kamal Singla, Maciej Kozlowski, Marco Vetere, Nathan Newport, Qing Feng, Rain Zhang, Suresh Subramani, Tim McLennan, Daniel Adam, Colin Rumball, Cassandra Siewert, Jamison Fullerton (Ggjeed), Alexander Scigajlo |
Flash Scripters |
Michel Seguin, Lindsay Mikula |
Flash Developer |
Jon Chau |
Additional Programming |
Jason Cham, Nick Dizazzo, Michael Le, DaeHyun Lee, Jiang Lu, Pedro Meléndez, Stefania Sicilia, Kashif Shamim, Norman Van Der Ploeg, Alexander Wong |
Technical Game Analysts |
Kyle Cislak, Steve Miner, Christopher Wong, Jamie Wood, Ali Karaceper, Aimee Davies, Dalton Risser, Colin Janowicz |
Art Manager |
Jeremy Elford |
Art Directors |
Alexandre Cote, Ewan Wan Woo Lee |
Lead Artists |
Matthew Lau, Mark Mohamed, Phuoc Phan |
Lead 2D Artists |
Harry Leung, Paulo Toledo, Agnieszka Salek, Xiaoyuan Chen |
UI Artists |
Imre Szekely, Rosemary Brennan, Polina Teplovodsky, Remy Fournier, William Kimberley |
VFX Artists |
Bastien Lerivray, Ryo Tara |
Technical Artists |
Neil Marshall, Karl Kent |
Artists |
Agnieszka Salek, Ryan Deane, David Dind, Bonnie Tang, Jun-Ho Lee, Olga Shalagina, Roslyn Stockton, Steven Wintle |
Credits |
2D Artists |
David Gómez Castro, Shaolei Zhang |
Additional Art |
Ariel Icandri |
Audio Director |
Arnaud Galand |
Music |
Nicolas Dubé |
Lead Sound Design |
Olivier Asselin |
Sound Design |
Julio Garcia, Luc Blanchard, David Jalbert |
Additional Sound Design |
Scott Shaw, Pauline Freche |
World UI Art Team |
Christophe Dumas, Susana Broullón (=W=), Ruben Fariñas, Jimmy Lorente (Supadupa) |
Playtesting Team |
Francisco Andrada, Pablo Servadio, Sergio Rodriguez, Federico Ruiz de los Llanos |
Focus Group Team |
Elizabeth L. Cronin, Scott Galante, Brian Callan |
Online Libraries |
Producers |
Alexandru-Mihai Tica, Andreea Nicoleta Geanpalia, Mihai Popa |
Bucharest Team Lead |
Cristian Vasile |
Developers |
Cristian Cuturicu, Adrian Iulian Nae, Bogdan-Adrian Fritz, Cristian Marius Toaca, Anghel Laurentiu Dulceanu, Razvan Florin Hulea, Alexandru Cucereanu, Cristian Albu, Ana Maria Mihaela Tudor, Ionut Mihai Manta, Elena-Alexandra Diculescu, Silvia Murgoci |
Mexico Team Lead |
Alejandro Espinosa |
Developers |
Ramon Sanchez, Rodrigo Meza, Luis Rodas, Daniel Ortiz, Carlos Venegas, Roberto Guadalupe Perez Soria, Pablo Uriarte, Pedro Verdugo |
Technical QA |
Ovidiu Firac, Mara Teodora Barsan |
iOS Tech Lead |
Andrei Dabija |
iOS Developer |
Adrian Voinea |
Quality Assurance Team |
QA Coordinator |
Christian Dendias |
QA Global Manager |
Nicușor Cojocaru |
World iOS GE QA Manager |
Bogdan Racovită |
World iOS QA Project Manager |
Nicușor Cojocaru |
CLJ QA Manager |
Mihai Torsin |
Senior QA Project Management |
Daniel Oprean, Aurelian Ilie Hoza |
QA Project Managers |
Andrei Ciorogar, Ovidiu Ionut Clipici, Raul Tifrea |
QA Leads |
Horea Pop Tudor, Ovidiu Calin Chidean, Ileana Feier, Andu Moldovan, Viorel Ioan Pacurar, Rares-Ionut Tritean, Doru Bogdan Lehene, Ioan Madalin Enea, Ioana Andreea Ivanov, Anamaria Andreea Lazar, Ionut Pompei Hudrea, Paul Cristian Muresan, Alexandra Dascal (Dasky) |
Senior QA Testers |
Alexandra Dascal, Leonard Sabin Ixariu, Stefan Rusu, Calin Ioan Mois, Anda Maria Ardeleanu, Zsolt Benko, Cornel Tiberiu Albisi Bakcsy, Andrei Barbulet, Radu Tudor, Alin Bogdan Stanasel, Ovidiu Dan Lung, Bianca Bizga, Marius Andrei Groza, Ovidiu Liviu Podar, Traian Mihali |
Quality of Service and Anti-Hacking Team Manager |
Dumitru Niculescu |
QA Anti-Hacking Lead Tech Developer |
Philippe Aubessard |
QA Global Anti-Hacking Coordinator |
Ionut Iancu (Djon) |
QA Anti-Hacking Team Leads |
Istvan Varga, Iuliu Matei Oltean, Adrian Ovidiu Crisan |
QA Anti-Hacking Team Senior Testers |
Ciprian Ovidiu Cret, Horia Hodis, Florin Bogdan Miron, Iridenta Cornelia Klein (Ahelia) |
QA Anti-Hacking Team Testers |
Mihai Catalin Pop, Ionut Rares Bucur, Adrian Alexandru |
QA iOS Anti-Hacking Project Manager |
Daniel Oprean (Frenk) |
QA Seniors iOS Anti-Hacking |
Bogdan Paul Bodochi (Bodo) |
QA Testers iOS Anti-Hacking |
Paul Cristian Craciun, Iridenta Cornelia Klein, Iuliana Valentina Galea |
QA Testers |
Adrian Anastasiu, Adrian Iliescu, Adrian Marian Despa, Adrian Ovidiu Crisan, Adrian Raul Vlad, Alex Grunzo, Alex Marian Hrin, Alex Mihai Radulescu, Alexandru Andrei Hodis, Alexandru Balea, Alexandru-Dan Bratfalean, Alexandru Felecan, Alexandru Ilie Balea, Alexandru Nicolae Lazar, Alexandru Nicolae Zsigmond, Alexandru Nicollo Forij, Alexandru Poputa, Alin Stafie Ghilase, Andreea Orban, Andrei Dullo, Andrei Octavian Negrea, Andrei Octavian Slamnea, Andrei Varga, Anton-Sebastian Tehei, Antonio Gelu Moratiu, Bogdan Paul Blaga, Bogdan Paul Bodochi, Bogdan Ponorean, Catalin Cosmin Hora, Catalin Sebastian Chiper, Ciprian Simu, Claudiu-Adrian Tecșa, Claudiu Stefan Haidu, Corneliu Buduianu, Cristian Bogdan, Cristian Bulucz, Cristian Stelian Ionescu, Cristian-Ioan Tarau, Csaba Gergo Filep, Daniel Curteza, Danila Vlad Ionut, Diana Laura Copindean, Dragos-Ioan Gliga, Dragos Nicolae Armeanu, Dumitru Vlad, Dan Sarmasan, Florian Cristea, Florin Bogdan Miron, Florin Maier, Ioan Florin Malasincu, Gabor Jozsef Olah, Noris Gabriel Constantinescu, Gavril Sacara, George Daniel Apostoleanu, George Irinel Vrabie, Ionel Cocos, Ionut Rares Bucur, Iulia Sterian, Iulian Silviu Hreniuc, Laura Ioana Fotache, Laurentiu Tabarcea, Brad Liliana Sanda, Liviu Alexandru Tabara, Liviu Andrei Marcoci, Lucian Mihai Corcescu, Madalina Bara, Maria Patarniche, Marius Andrei Groza, Marius Dobrin, Marius Florian Lung, Marius Valentin Popescu, Meda Harsan, Mihaela Sandru, Mihaela Stanciu, Mihai Andrei Cimpan, Mihai Dorian Popan, Mihai Florin Mesesan, Mihai Muresan, Mihai Octavian Sava, Natalia Miruna Curtean, Oana Andreea Paun, Olivian Vasile Stanca, Otilia Branza, Paul Gavril Zagrean, Paul Nedelciu, Vlad Constantin Pelin, Radu Belean, Radu Catalin Orza, Radu Danut Zapartan, Radu Bogdan Ghita, Raul Tecar, Remus Sabin David-Crisan, Sebastian Andrei Tanasescu, Sebastian Marian Dan, Silviu Adrian Salajan, Sorin Iulian Ruta, Sorin Mihai Meraru, Sorin Serban Bota, Rudolf Suciu, Theodora Maria Dascalu, Tiberiu Lotrean, Traian Ionut Dragut, Tudor Beleanu, Valentin Nicolae Plesa, Vasile Stefan Miron, Valerian Vasile Chetan, Adrian Liboten, Vlad Dan Pojaru, Vlad Darius Magdoiu, Vladimir Utu, Vasile Stefan Miron, Zsolt Leitner, George Ionel Lupas, Mariana Buleandra, Razvan Socaciu, Corneliu Grovazu, Gabriel Ciordaș (Gabor), Adrian Gabriel Ciuban, Cristian Mircea Petrule, Anamaria Tiberia Tyukodi, Lorand Paul Erdos, Laurentiu Ioan Motos, Zsolt Gaspar, Maria Elisabeta Gasparel, David Gabor, Matei Iurea, Horatiu Dan Ilea, Romulus Gabriel Madaras, Sebastian Pacurar, Vlad Vasile Hanachiuc, Mihai Nastase, Laura Maria Razaila, Alexandru Ciprian Rus, Alexandru Vegh, Ovidiu Carabian, Paul Bogdan Murza, Robert Tiberiu Porav, Armenciu Rares Mihai, Variu Victor Andrei, Norbert Pop, Luca Serban, Bogdan Moldovan, Alin Iosif, Andrei Teodor Caruntu, Mircea Andrei Vuscan, Bogdan Suciu, Andra Laura Toth, Roxana Mihaela Cristea, Cătălin Ștefan Vădean, Motos Laurentiu Ioan, Stefan Andrei Borca, Anton Iacob, Rares Morar, Tiberiu Dan Cirebea, Iulian Diaconescu, Florin Muresan, Valer Emanuel Hagiu, Florin Emil Pop, Vlad Cantoreanu, Cristian Georgescu, Balazs Daradics |
Worldwide QC Team |
Mingho Ip, Andrew Anthony Titone, Chen Yunlong, Guillaume Fournet, Patrick Chomik, Romain Bouiller, Stanislav Saratovkin, Valentin Stanciu |
Audio Producer |
Ulrich Frantz |
Audio QA Leads |
Sébastien Clermont, Gabriel Boivin-Simard |
Audio QA Testers |
Antoine Vachon, Casey Barnabé-Brown, Dominic Tremblay, Emma Brossard, François Suter, Gaetan Tremblay, Irène Gimeno, Laurence Bérard-Mondou, Mathieu Cabot, Sébastien Clermont, Sébastien Ménard, Veronique Tremblay, Julio Garcia, Roberto Gomez, Elodie Gauthier-Rocheleau, Samuel Araiza, Ramon Huertas, Bernardo Cardenas-Saucedo, Nicholas Bessette, Maxime Pelchat, Ophélie Gingras, Ariel Bruce De Carufel, Yoselin Ochoa-Gomez, Eric Andrianarivony |
JOG Android Port Team |
Studio Manager |
Andrei Vladimir Lascu |
Production Manager |
Rubén Ramírez |
Producer |
Michael Yohanes, Miftahudin Yoga Permana |
Lead Programmer |
Frederik Raymond Sabandar |
Programming Supervisor |
Miftahudin Yoga Permana |
Programmers |
Agung Rodrigo Susilo (as Prince of the Fateful Wind Agung Susilo), Danang Arif Purnanto, Surya Atmaja, Dharma Setiawan, Alexander Dandy, Wiwit Rafika Sari, Rani Bitjoli, Aditya Bimantara, Irine Octaviana, Laras Kuncara, Muhammad Muzazim |
Game Designer |
Benard Hp |
Sound QA Lead |
Ngo The Anh |
Sound QA Testers |
Le Quang Nhut, Nguyen Duy Duc, Nguyen Hoang Nguyen, Phan Thi Tuong Vy, Le Ngoc Kieu My, Hoang Thi Thanh Nga |
Tracking QA Manager |
Victor Catalin Raicu |
Tracking QA Studio Lead |
Purwo Adi |
Tracking QA Leads |
Aditya Prihascahya |
Tracking QA Senior Testers |
Andy Martinius, Kamal Ibrahim, Deny Sutrisno, Cahya Wibawa |
Tracking QA Testers |
Anggraeni Prasetyaningrum, Gatot Priambodo, Donny Ophana, Muhammad Haris Busyairi, Ratri Cahyaningrum, Yoga Pasramakrisnan, Kholisuddin |
JOG QA Manager |
Adhyastuti Widyaparamita, Rendra Saputra |
QA Project Manager |
Purna Setyawan |
QA Lead |
Muhammad Fitriyanto, Taufik Permana, Triyogo Riyandito |
QA Team |
Abel Kusuma, Adi Sektiawan, Adhamdanu Rusliantono, Aditya Yogasara, Ahsan Prasetyo, Akbar Rosyidhana, Alvin, Anantya Garaudi, Andreas Yan Haryono, Anggit Fauzan Pringgo Sukamto, Bagus Waskita, Bryan Ade Listiawan Rachim, Dieka Wahyudha Mardheni, Edi S. Putra, Egrit Wijatsongko, Eki Putra, Endrat Budi Utomo, Etris Riskiawan, Faiz Suryagupita, Fauzan Permadi, Gabriella Gladys Paramitha, Grahito Yogoperwiro, Hestutomo Kuncoro, Jefri Sinatra, Kamas Libra Mawinabri, Listio Dwi Utomo, Lutfi Astanto, Marinata Sitohang, Martinus Riandito, Muhamad Romandhon, Muhamad Angga Subiyantoro, Muhammad Hasan Muntaha, Muhammad Pamuji, Moh Ritaudin, Purwoko, Rianjani Dian Nurliza, Rino Meinanto, Rizki Indra, Rizky Pamungkas, Ruben Nurdiasmanto, Saiful Bakhri, Samgar Dhimas Sahadhewa, Shodiq Haifani, Toshi Fahmiansyah, Uda Makiyya Syauqillah, Yohanes Priyunanto, Yosua Kharistya Pelamonia, Yusrizal Himawan, Zaritza Muhammad |
SEA Sound Coordinator |
Albertus Andrianto |
JO2 Team |
Sound QA Lead |
Harristhomas Nugroho (Puss) |
Sound QA Testers |
Asep Nugroho, Ardi Putra, Kiki Muslim, Lucky Oktavianto, Novitasari Casandra, Wikan Pinandhito |
CRM QA Lead |
Chandra Martika, Andry Indrawan |
CRM QA |
Bayu Alam Putra, Edy S. Adiatmojo, Noviadi Suryo, Ixbal Sutiano, Nur Radityo Widanarsunu, Fandi Setiawan, Olivia Ruben, Saidin Saidin, Basir Wakhid, Yulius Tirto |
Localization Team |
Localization Manager |
Alexis Green-Painchaud |
Localization Coordinators |
Alicia Buffa, Fred Leung, Catherine Boudreault, Eric Millette, Owen Weiss, Timothy LeClair, Angela Roberts, Chelsey Lam, Elona Ritchie |
Localization Bug Specialists |
Frédéric Moreau, Felix Salmieri, Juan Carlos Ardila Sánchez |
Japan Team - Localization Team |
Group Studio Managers |
Camille Houssais, Alvaro Duarte |
Production Manager |
Thibault Beuve |
Producer |
Christophe Couderq |
Localization Lead |
Chihomi Sasaki |
Localization |
Keigo Yoshida, Serina Nishioka, Kaori Imamura, Miho Higuchi, Keiko Nokubi |
QA Manager |
Akane Kirimoto |
QA Leads |
Aya Sakaue, Yusaku Minamisawa |
QA Testers |
Hiroshi Arai, Minami Uekusa, Takaaki Suzuki, Takahiko Sakamoto, Wataru Sato, Akiko Naka, Tan Tran Duy, Anh Bui Phuc, Ngoc Nguyen Thi Nhu, Chen Chen, Tingting Liu |
Localization Team |
World Tracking Deployment Manager |
Victor Catalin Raicu |
Tracking QA Studio Leads |
Andrei Ionut Terec, Gabriela Sorina Sandu, Stefan Nicolae Vinasi |
Tracking QA Leads |
Iulian Timar, Emanuela Lavinia Sandu, Alexandru Andrei Dongo (Cradle), Mihai Smeu-Mare, Antonio Norbert Szlobodnic, Andrei-Daniel Pop, Kinga Eva Pop, Cristian Emil Isvoranu, Aura Anamaria Bejenaru, Valerian Vasile Chetan, Calin Cristea |
Tracking QA Seniors |
George Laurentiu Apahidean, Balazs Levente, Marius Florin Vecian, Levente Jozsef Heghedus (Levo), Silviu Aurel Dobra, Chiricuta Catalin Mirel, Gabriel Simon, Andreea Orban, Eduard Sandor, Ciprian Sandu-Popa, Dragos Nicolae Armeanu, Stefan Gorgan, Gherasim-Florin Mizgai, Darius Alexandru Valean, Calin Lucian Valean, Alex Marian Hrin, Andrei Eugen Torpenyi, Rafa Rares Muresan, Adina Ciornei, Alina Lorena Cimpean, Andrei Luca, Andreea Loredana Petrosan, Elena Simona Ancuta, Daniel Sipos, Andrei Catalin Simion |
Tracking QA Testers |
Alexandru-Dan Bratfalean, Iulian Silviu Hreniuc, Ioan Florin Malasincu, Gavril Sacara, Radu Catalin Orza, Adrian Marian Despa, Adrian Raul Vlad, Catalin Cosmin Hora, Stefan Nicolae Todea, Marian Rodu, Rosu Bogdan, Catalin Adrian Singeorzan, Tudor Straton, Robert-Alexandru Kislaposi, Ioan Moldovan, Florin Jeleriu Mihnea, Andrei Popa, Andrei Calin Bagacean, Claudia Popescu, Oana Iulia Moldovan, Vasile Adrian Avram, Ioana Andreea Ancuta, Irimies Roxana, Andrei Popa 2 (as Andrei Popa 2), Ionel Cristian Negoita, Cornel Alin Munteanu, Nicolae-Ciprian Rusu, Eduard Forgaciu, Ioan Florescu, Mihai Horatiu Torok, Vlad Lucian Bosca, Robert Katrinecz, Luminita Aneta Socaciu, Vlad Manases |
Tracking Specs |
Andrei Teleuca, Sorin Gabriel Bralostiteanu, Andrei Florian Marinescu, Georgiana Gabriela Bobeica |
Korea Team - Localization Team |
Group Studio Manager |
Alvaro Duarte |
Studio Manager |
Taeil Kim |
Producer |
Kihoon Kim |
QA Manager |
Seongjoon Lee |
Localization Lead |
Semin Jeon |
Localization |
Yuna Park, Cheolbeom Jeon, Jiyoon Lee |
Korean QA Leads |
Hyesung Ryu, Seongryol Jin, Moran Jung |
QA Testers |
Jaekeun Shin, Minji Kim, Taehyun Park, Jinwoo Lee, Hyunjun Lee, Changhoon Jee, Minsuk Kim, Yukyoung Kim, Minji Choi, Youngjoo Lee |
Special Thanks |
Special Thanks |
Chris Atkinson, Tony Buffard, Sean Dwyer, Hsin Lung Lee, Elton Lo, Wael El Oraiby, Kayla Patey, Kai Schmidt, Jennifer Seixeiro, Steven Tadros |
Cover Art -- Icon -- Packaging Team |
Art Director |
Gaël Leprevost |
Producer |
Eva Prada |
Coordinator |
Renato Rebouças de Alcantara |
3D Artists |
Mateo Fernández, Julia Jakovleva, Cristobal Nieto |
2D Artists |
Eduardo Herrera, José Augusto Leote Durán, Neeraj Patel, Yuan Cui |
Font |
Luckiest Guy |
Copyright © 2010, Ray Brian J. Bonislawsky (DBA), Astigmatic [AOETI], All rights reserved. Licensed under the Apache License - version 2.0 |
Grobold |
(C) TM 2004-2013, Guy Buhry, All rights reserved, Distributed exclusively by Guy Buhry, Names are trademarks in some cases |
Megapolis Extra |
Copyright © 2008, Jack Usine, Smeltery, All rights reserved, www.smeltery.net |
Rodinhappypro-UB |
Special thanks: Fontworks Inc. |
Nanumgothic |
Copyright © 2010 NHN Corporation, http://www.nhncorp.com |
Palatino |
Palatino is a trademark of Monotype Imaging Inc., Registered in the U.S. Patent and Trademark Office and may be registered in certain other jurisdictions |
Ghostbusters |
TM & (C) 2016 |
Columbia Pictures Industries Inc., All rights reserved |
Ghostbusters written and performed by |
Ray Parker Jr., Published by Raydiola Music ASCAP/EMI Golden Torch Music ASCAP, Courtesy of Raydio Music Corp. |
Mattel Trademarks |
Uno and associated trademarks and trade dress are owned by and used under license from |
Mattel Inc. |
Barbie and associated trademarks and trade dress are owned by and used under license from |
Mattel Inc., © 2014 Mattel |
Hot Wheels and associated trademarks and trade dress are owned by and used under license from |
Mattel Inc., © 2014 Mattel |
© 2017 |
Mattel, All rights reserved |
© 2017 |
Gameloft, All rights reserved |
Gameloft and the Gameloft logo are |
trademarks of Gameloft in the US and/or other countries |
Digital Initiatives Group - Mattel, Inc. |
Producers |
Joel Slabo, Stephen Townsend |
Senior Producer |
Dyan Williams |
Marketing Manager |
Jessie Wan |
Associate Marketing Manager |
Haseeb Malik |
Head of Games Studio |
Gary Kanazawa |
Uno Global Brand Team - Mattel, Inc. |
Senior Marketing Director |
David Schwartz |
Marketing Manager |
Derick Deller |
Associate Marketing Manager |
Laura Shaham |
HAN Android Port Team |
Studio Manager |
Eric Lux |
Lead Producer |
Sébastien Angulo |
Producers |
Christian Kuendig, Nguyen Huy Dung, Yoann Guiragossian |
Lead Programmers |
Tran Thai Phi, Dinh Van Tien, Nguyen Hoang Tu |
Programming |
Bui Ngoc Dinh, Nguyen Manh Cuong, Chu Quang Dung, Dang Van Hoach, Pham Van Tuyen |
Studio Lead Designerartist |
Attila Suclz |
Game Designer |
Quach Linh Dan |
3D Artist |
Nguyen Van Hai |
QA Manager |
Nguyen Truong Dinh |
QA Project Manager |
Nguyen Tri Dung |
QA Lead |
Tran Thu Trang |
QA Testers |
Nguyen Vuong Anh, Pham Thi Ngoc Anh, Nguyen Viet Dung, Nguyen Trong Hung, Le Thi Mai Huong, Nguyen Van Khiem, Phan Tuan Linh, Vu Ha Nam, Bui Thi Quyen, Nguyen Minh Sang, Ngo Thi Thao, Vu Duc Trung, Hoang Minh Tuan, Pham Do Son Tung, Phan Tuan Viet |
Business Intelligence QA Manager |
Victor Catalin Raicu |
Business Intelligence QA Lead |
Andrei Smarandescu (Smara) |
Business Intelligence QA Testers |
Alexandru Achim (Bzz), Alexandru Bogdan Stan (Jamal), Bogdan Ungureanu, Cristian Balea, Catalin Stoian, Claudiu Mihail Pavaloaia, Cristian Negoita, Dumitru Daniel Paraschiv, Dragos Corodeanu (1cebox), Dragos Vascencu, Mario Bogdan |
Sound QA Lead |
Nguyen Thanh Dat |
Sound QA Testers |
Le Thi Thom, Hoang Thi Thanh Nga, Nguyen Thi Chi, Dang Tuan Anh, Le Quoc Anh, Tran Dinh Long |
World Audio Technical Manager |
Ulrich Frantz |
JO2 Business Intelligence QA Team |
JO2 BI Tracking QA Manager |
Purwo Adi |
JO2 BI Tracking QA Leads |
Arie Reagen, Herbowo Putro, Maria Indawati Hardoyo, Nicolaus Ramon, Patar Hutajulu |
JO2 BI Tracking QA Testers |
Aditya Prihascahya, Andy Martinius, Angetula Zega, Aria Ispradana, Bambang Tri Pamungkas, Bayu Setiardi, Bayu Sigit, Cahya Wibawa, Cahyo Broto, Candra Oktavianto, Charles Gunawan, Danny Fendianto, Deny Hermawan, Deny Sutrisno, Devangga Rahardian, Didik Susila, Donny Ophana, Dwi Prastowo, Dzaky Alkaff, Ferry Prasetya, Fransiskus Henry Tahony, Gatot Priambodo, Gunawan, Heather Jayakusuma, Hendra Aji Saputro, Henny Astuti, Herbowo Putro, Ivan Nugraha, Lega Ibnarendra, Masse Prihatinto, Meidhan Fidelia, Muhammad Haris Busyairi, Nureko Wibowo, Petra Emmanuela, Reza Gustavianto, Ridho Prasetyo, Riyan Nurbowo, Rizky Maulana, Samgar Dhimas Sahadhewa, Sesarius Antonia, Shodiq Haifani, Stephanus Aji, Surya Kusuma, Toni Mubarok, Yoga Pasramakrisnan, Yoga Pradana, Yosua Kharistya Pelamonia, Yunanto Prasetyo |
Android Port Team |
Studio Manager |
Max Blancarte |
Producers |
Laura González, Gabriela Rivera, Jules Vichot |
Lead Programmer |
José Luis Duran |
Programming |
Michael S. Duarte, Jesus A. Gallaga, Francisco López, Daniel Maciel, Manuel Ramirez, Luis Santillan, Fernando Valdez (Locochon), Sergio Villar, Ulises Onchi, Carlos Rivas, Christian Miguel Valencia, Raul Vazquez |
QA Lead |
Christian Acosta |
QA Testers |
Avila Jiménez Aarón Alberto, Alberto Vega (Suxen), Alejandro Borrego, Alex Ilustre (Crankytato77), Alejandro Martínez (Jandovsky), Alex Rodriguez (Hijo Del Trueno), Armando Moreno, Carlos Chaires (Txuz), Dagamermx, Xristian 4Humada, Daniel Delgado (El Sabritas), Daniel Santoyo, Edgar Rivera, Edgar Lopez, Eduardo Santoyo (El Geovas), Erick Higuera (El Chilakil), Lego Rodriguez (El Friki + Friki), Esteban Perez, Francisco Romero (El Jun), Li Hai Ning, Haipeng Li (Chibi), Hector Cerecer (Hexor Graves), Hector de la Torre, Hiram Galvan (K4mp3ro 1k8k), Hugo Valens, Javiboyy, Israel Landeros (Yolo$w5g6mon3y), Juan Borbon (J.J.), Juan F. Pantoja, Julio Cesar Garcia, Julio Cesar Miranda, Luis Flores (Manu4life), Martin Villafana (Caballo), Miguel Diaz (Batman), Mike Jimenez (Bane of Locusts), Miguel Parra (Porro), Aguacate Lau, Ramon Lee (Chuncun), Raul Jaramillo (El Rulo), Braeden the Fire, Rene Dominguez (Rana), Richyslim, Ricardo Delgado, Ricardo Lopez, Ricardo Medrano, Roberto Reyes (El Infame), Bobbystar, Rodrigo Covarrubias, Juan Roemer Moreno Cortez, Saul Cota (Desmond), Sergio Calderon (Bryan), Ulises Lozada Corpus (El Guapo), Omar Lizarraga (Robot), Oscar Armando González II |