Credits |
Executive Producers |
Barnabé Anglade, Alexis Denancé |
Local Producers |
Patricia GarcĂa Bravo, Nguyen Le Tuan |
Studio Manager |
Alexandru Adam |
Assistant Producer |
David Llort |
Creation Team |
Project Lead Programmers |
David Llort, Nguyen Nho Thanh Trung |
Programmers |
David Llort, Ferran Mestres, Hoang Lang, Vo Van Loi, Bui Trung Hai, Nguyen Thien Vu, Nguyen Duc Thuan, Bui Van Danh, Phan Van Tuan, Nguyen Xuan Thinh |
Online Integration |
David Mayola Torres, Eduard Martorell |
Lead Artists |
Xavier Noguera, Le Van Luong |
2D Artists |
Gustavo Ortega, David GĂłmez Castro, David Casas, Ruth MartĂn |
UI Artists |
Jimmy Lorente, Susana BroullĂłn |
Game Designers |
Francisco Vega, Marc Pestka, Nguyen Le Bach, Nguyen Duc Canh, Tran Ngoc Nam |
Game Economy Design |
Victor Ortiz |
Product Manager |
Cathy Magnien |
Game Monetization Managers |
Daniela Militaru, Miquel Gil |
2D Art Director |
Toni LĂłpez Yeste |
3D Artists |
VĂctor Herranz, Toni LĂłpez Yeste, Pedro MartĂn |
Narration |
Narrative Director |
Barton Bishop |
Writer |
Maxwell Slade |
Game Design |
Chen Xi, Rao Xi, Yu Xi |
Programmers |
Dai Xiao Yan, Dong Jian Ran, Hu Bei, Liu Chun Yan, Wang Jian |
Artists |
Chen Xing Zhi, Yang Hua, Li Ruo Lan, Liao Fan, Tu Qiao Zi, Wang Xiao Wen, Gong Xue Qin, Jiang Xi, Huang Yin, Shen Jing, Liu Xin, Peng Zhe |
HQ Leads |
Division Manager |
Philip Bouchet |
Content Manager |
Yves Jean-Baptiste |
World Packaging Art Director |
Gaël Leprevost |
Game Monetization Manager |
Gabriela Tataru |
Technical Director |
Laurent Herledan |
Packaging Producer |
Eva Prada |
Studio Leads |
Design Director |
Diego Barragán |
Worldwide Game Economy Design Coordinator |
Victor Ortiz |
World UI Art Director |
Juri Pratesi |
World Mobile Art Director |
Toni RodrĂguez |
World Mobile Assistant Art Director |
Luis Sebastián MartĂnez |
Sound Team |
Audio Director |
Jorge Peirano |
Sound Designer/Composer |
Emanuel Burcea |
Voice-Over Manager |
Jason Cushing |
Voices |
Jana Sloan van Geest, Veronique Tremblay |
World Audio Technical Manager |
Ulrich Frantz |
Lead Sound Technicians |
Renaud Baril, Tran Nhat Thai Tung |
Sound Technicians |
Edi Durand, Nicolas Arsenault, Sébastien Clermont, François Suter, Qui Tran Trong, Ishari Sahida |
Audio QA |
Jorge Tabasco, Ramon Huertas, Bernardo Cardenas-Saucedo |
Playtest Team |
World Playtesting Manager |
Francisco Andrada |
Playtesting Lead |
Tatiana Gil LĂłpez |
Playtesters |
Paula Loya, Paula Gorri |
Focus Group Team |
Production Research Manager |
Elizabeth L. Cronin |
Production Research Analysts |
Stephanie Ngo, Brian Callan, Scott Galante |
Marketing Art Team: Cover Art-Icon-Packaging |
Art Director |
Gaël Leprevost |
Producer |
Eva Prada |
Artists |
Eduardo Herrera, Carlos Jaugeon, José Augusto Leote Durán |
QA Team |
Jogjakarta Deployment Manager |
John Roger Banvard |
Danang Deployment Manager |
Xavier Latournerie |
World QA Manager |
Costel Apopii-Bucur |
JOG QA Manager |
Cristian Mihai Chitu |
JOG QA Mass Port Manager |
Madek Widodo |
DAD QA Manager |
Tao Tuan Sinh |
QA Project Managers |
Ananta Rizky, Vu Minh Thong, Le Thi Thanh Nhan |
QA Leads |
Herfin Agustiantoro, Le Cong Cuong, Ta Thanh Nguyen, Vo Tran Chi |
QA |
Rizky Yanuar Azizi, Yogi Yudistira, Fakhreza Susilo, Setya Gita, Ibnu Anjar Dwi Sapto, Ibra Maulana, Alex Natanael, Deharna Romdana, Nguyen Thi Dong, Ngo Manh Hung, Tran Thi Hong, Tran Duy Tan, Diep Quoc Dung, Nguyen Thi Thuy, Nguyen Thuy Tram, Tran Thien Khoi, Le Xuan Thu, Nguyen Phuc Bao Khoa, Tran Thi Lan, Tang Do Thanh Chuong, Duong Trong Dien, Dinh Quoc Tuan, Nguyen Trong Duc, Nguyen Anh Tuan, Tran Vo Ha Hoang, Hoang Tung, Hoang Thi Thuy Trinh, Nguyen The Hien, Dang Vu Minh Quan, Mai Thi Thuy An, Nguyen Thi Thanh Thiet, Le Nguyen Hoang, Nguyen Dang Hung, Hoang Minh Tung, Nguyen Vu Hong Vi |
Localization |
Localization Manager |
Alexis Green-Painchaud |
Localization Coordinator |
Alicia Buffa, Fred Leung, Oskar Matzke, Marianne Marcel |
Localization Bug Specialists |
Frédéric Moreau, Elisa Troccoli, Eric Millette |
English Localization Team |
Owen Weiss, Timothy LeClair, Angela Roberts, Jana Sloan van Geest, Chelsey Lam |
Korea Team |
Studio Manager |
Taeil Kim |
Producer |
Kihoon Kim |
QA Manager |
Seongjoon Lee |
Localization Lead |
Semin Jeon |
Localization |
Yuna Park, Cheolbeom Jeon, Jiyoon Lee |
QA Leads |
Hyesung Ryu, Moran Jung |
QA Testers |
Minji Kim, Jinwoo Lee, Hyunjin Lee, Minsuk Kim, Yukyoung Kim, Minji Choi, Youngjoo Lee |
Japan Team |
Studio Manager |
Camille Houssais |
Production Manager |
Thibault Beuve |
Producer |
Christophe Couderq |
Localization Lead |
Keigo Yoshida |
Localization |
Wakako Ito, Serina Nishioka, Kaori Imamura, Miho Higuchi, Keiko Nokubi |
QA Manager |
Akane Kirimoto |
Quality Assurance Leads |
Aya Sakaue, Yusaku Minamisawa |
Quality Assurance |
Minami Uekusa, Kazuyuki Tsuji, Takaaki Suzuki, Wataru Sato, Yoko Miyashita, Tan Tran Duy, Anh Bui Phuc, Chi Nguyen Tran Lan, Hien Dinh Thi, Chen Chen, Tingting Liu |
Cover Art - Icon - Packaging |
Art Director |
Gaël Leprevost |
Producer |
Eva Prada |
2D Artist |
Eduardo Herrera |
Mass Port Team |
Studio Manager |
Andrei Vladimir Lascu |
Jogjakarta Deployment Manager |
John Roger Banvard |
Local Producer |
Tyas Djatmiko |
Assistant Producer |
Texsa Dewobroto |
Studio Lead Game Designer |
Oscar Paskaruniawan |
Project Lead Programmer |
Rico Alfinadhiru |
Project Supervising Programmers |
Gabor Laksamada, Yani Satrio, Afin Andianto |
Programmers |
Hendra Chandra, Rian Afriyadi, Boy Nurah Mustafa, Ervita Dwi Sukartini, Bima Pandu Wiguna, Indra Adidaya, Muhammad Nedi Ardiansyah, Aksievan Mitra, Ahmad Fuad Hariri, Tri Wulandani |
Lead Game Designer |
Aji Ardiles |
Game Designers |
Ryan Witsqo Mustashim, Hanung Gerry Purwaka, Gusti Hadriansyah, Raden Lerika, Jerry Eka Mahendra, Dwi Antoko, Okky Rachman |
Studio Lead 2D Artist |
Retno Kusumawati |
Lead 2D Artist |
Ivan Pratama |
2D Artists |
Andi Triyanta, Septianto Wahyu, Diana Khamida, Alaik Azizi, Singgih Pramono |
JOG QA Mass Port Leads |
Herfin Agustiantoro, Arie Tirtawan, Marius de Rosario Asda, Imamul Makarim |
JOG QA Mass Port |
Ardella Putra, Giras Hutama, Kunthi Nali Brata, Muhammad Rahman, Nanda F. T. Baskoro, Yahya Hardiyanto, Aria Wirayudha, Dwi Laksono, Wahyu Purnama, Pratiwi Sariningsih, Andi Febrianto, Daniel Depinto, Rizky Yanuar Azizi, Yogi Yudistira, Fakhreza Susilo, Ibnu Anjar Dwi Sapto, Ibra Maulana, Alex Natanael, Deharna Romdana, Andreas Satria, Joko Cahyadi, Duanestra Febri, Rifqi Jauhari, Dwinda Yudantoro |
JOG Sound QA Lead |
Harristhomas Nugroho (Harristhomas "Puss" Hugroho) |
JOG Sound QA |
Arya Wicaksana, Ardi Putra, Dyon Otria, Edi Susanto (Edi "Muffin" Susanto), Kiki Muslim (Kiki "Nobitaman" Muslim), Wikan Pinandhito |
Credits |
Curse Casual Font |
Grandchaos9000 |
Droid Arabic Kufi |
Google Corporation |
Gzip Implementation for J2ME |
Igor Gatis |
Special Thanks |
Fontworks Inc., Johanna Remus, Renaud Berchebru-Bertrand, Julie Beaugrand, Barnabé Anglade |