Joshua D. Boden

aka: Joshua Boden
Moby ID: 276049

Credited on 52 games

Displaying most recent · View all

Star Ocean: First Departure R (2019, Nintendo Switch) QA Associate
Star Ocean: The Last Hope (2017, PlayStation 4) QA Associate
Final Fantasy XIII (2014, Windows) QA Associate
Moon Diver (2011, PlayStation 3) QA Associate
Mindjack (2011, Xbox 360) QA Associate
Kingdom Hearts: Re:coded (2010, Nintendo DS) QA Associate
Final Fantasy XIV Online (2010, Windows) QA Associate
Front Mission Evolved (2010, Windows) QA Associate
Space Invaders Infinity Gene (2010, Xbox 360) QA Associate
House M.D. (2010, Windows) Additional Video By
Dragon Quest Monsters: Joker 2 (2010, Nintendo DS) QA Associate
NieR (2010, Xbox 360) QA Associate
Supreme Commander 2 (2010, Windows) QA Associate
Star Ocean: The Last Hope - International (2010, PlayStation 3) QA Associate
Kingdom Hearts: Birth by Sleep (2010, PSP) QA Associate
Gyromancer (2009, Windows) QA Associate
Final Fantasy: Crystal Chronicles - The Crystal Bearers (2009, Wii) QA Associate
Final Fantasy: The 4 Heroes of Light (2009, Nintendo DS) QA Associate
Thexder Neo (2009, PSP) QA Associate
Dragon Quest IX: Sentinels of the Starry Skies (2009, Nintendo DS) QA Associate

[ full credits ]

Contribute

Add your expertise to help preserve video game history! You can submit a correction or add the following: