David B. Mitchell

aka: Dave Mitchell, Dave B. Mitchell, David Mitchell, Raymond K. Essel, Russell Nash
Moby ID: 41076

Biography edit · view history

Sometimes Credited As: David B. Mitchell, Dave Mitchell, David Mitchell Date of Birth: 25 July 1969 Birthplace: Tullahoma, Tennessee, USA

Credited on 197 games

Displaying most recent · View all

Persona 3: Reload (2024, PlayStation 5) Additional Voices
Suicide Squad: Kill the Justice League (2024, PlayStation 5) Featuring the Voice of
Like a Dragon: Infinite Wealth (2024, PlayStation 5) Other Voice cast
Sonic Dream Team (2023, Macintosh) Knuckles
Naruto X Boruto: Ultimate Ninja - Storm Connections (2023, PlayStation 5) Boro
Like a Dragon Gaiden: The Man Who Erased His Name (2023, PlayStation 5) Additional Voices (English)
Cyberpunk 2077: Phantom Liberty (2023, Xbox Series) Additional Voices
Warhaven (2023, Windows) Claw
Armored Core VI: Fires of Rubicon (2023, Xbox Series) "Honest" Brute
Immortals of Aveum (2023, Xbox Series) Motion Capture Performers
Madden NFL 24 (2023, Windows) Formosa Interactive - Los Angeles
Remnant II (2023, Windows) Dran Patients
Exoprimal (2023, PlayStation 5) Roadblock
The Legend of Heroes: Trails into Reverie (2023, PlayStation 5) F. Novartis
Diablo IV (2023, Windows) Creature Voice Effects
The Elder Scrolls Online: Necrom (2023, Windows) Additional Voices
Convergence: A League of Legends Story (2023, Windows) Warwick
TMNT: Splintered Fate (2023, iPhone) Voice Over Cast - Bebop
Redfall (2023, Windows) Radio Announcer
The Mageseeker: A League of Legends Story (2023, Windows) Sylas

[ full credits ]

Related Sites add

Contribute

Add your expertise to help preserve video game history! You can submit a correction or add the following: