Yu Hayashi

aka: Yuu Hayashi, ζž— 勇, はやし ゆう
Moby ID: 494998

Credited on 19 games

Dragon Quest Monsters: The Dark Prince (2023, Nintendo Switch) Exa Arena Registrar
Octopath Traveler II (2023, Nintendo Switch) Cast
Lost Judgment: The Kaito Files Story Expansion (2022, PlayStation 5) Issei Hoshino
Lost Judgment (2021, PlayStation 5) Issei Hoshino
Judgment (2021, PlayStation 5) Issei Hoshino
Captain Tsubasa: Rise of New Champions (2020, Windows) Moussa Malick Diallo
Judgment (2018, PlayStation 4) Issei Hoshino
Yu-No: A Girl Who Chants Love at the Bound of this World. (2017, PlayStation 4) Cast
Gravity Rush 2 (2017, PlayStation 4) Cast
Star Ocean: Integrity and Faithlessness (2016, PlayStation 4) Ceisus
Final Fantasy: Type-0 HD (2015, Windows) Voice Actors
Final Fantasy XIII-2 (2014, Windows) Voice Actors
Kingdom Hearts HD I.5 ReMIX (2013, PlayStation 3) Featuring the Disney Character voice talents of
Uncharted 3: Drake's Deception (2011, PlayStation 3) Voice Over Talent
Kingdom Hearts: Birth by Sleep (2010, PSP) Never Land
Kingdom Hearts: Re:Chain of Memories (2008, PlayStation 2) Featuring the Disney Character voice talents of:
Kingdom Hearts II (2005, PlayStation 2) Featuring the Disney Character Voice Talents of
Super Nazo Puyo TsΕ«: Rulue no Tetsuwan Hanjōki (1996, SNES) Puzzle Creation (もんだい さくせい)
EMIT Vol. 1: Toki no Maigo (1994, FM Towns) Boy (ε°‘εΉ΄)

Related Sites add

Contribute

Add your expertise to help preserve video game history! You can submit a correction or add the following: