Aiko Ōkubo

aka: Aiko Ookubo, Aiko Okubo, 大久保 藍子
Moby ID: 568913

Credited on 15 games

Displaying most recent · View all

Dragon's Dogma II (2024, PlayStation 5) Additional NPC Voices
Cyberpunk 2077: Phantom Liberty (2023, Xbox Series) Additional Voices
Labyrinth of Galleria: The Moon Society (2023, PlayStation 5) Toba
Call of Duty: MWII - Modern Warfare II (2022, Xbox Series) Localization
Jack Jeanne (2021, Nintendo Switch) Additional Cast
Summer Pockets: Reflection Blue (2020, Windows) Others
Bloodstained: Ritual of the Night (2019, PlayStation 4) Abigail Creese
Koihime Enbu: RyoRaiRai (2018, Windows) Shūtai (Minmei)
Meshi Quest: Five-Star Kitchen (2017, Android) Voice Credits
Under Night: In-Birth - Exe:Late[st] (2017, PlayStation 4) Zohar
Monster Monpiece (2017, Windows) Grace
Destiny Child (2016, Android) One Sword Tiamat
Koihime Enbu (2016, PlayStation 4) Shuutai (Minmei) (周泰 (明命))
GRiMgRiMoiRe (2007, PlayStation 2) Lillet Blan
Mahō Tsukai Kurohime (2006, PlayStation 2) Yōkihi (熔葵妃)

[ full credits ]

Contribute

Add your expertise to help preserve video game history! You can submit a correction or add the following: