Robert Clotworthy

aka: Rob Clotworthy
Moby ID: 63408

Credited on 45 games

Displaying most recent · View all

Mike Mignola's Hellboy: Web of Wyrd (2023, Windows) Werner
Dave the Diver (2022, Windows) Special Thanks to
Fire Emblem Warriors: Three Hopes (2022, Nintendo Switch) Count Hevring
The Last of Us: Part II (2020, PlayStation 4) Seth
Star Wars: The Old Republic - Onslaught (2019, Windows) Additional Voices
Super Smash Bros. Ultimate (2018, Nintendo Switch) Character Voice
LEGO The Incredibles (2018, Windows) Featuring the Voice Talents of
Batman: The Telltale Series - The Enemy Within (2017, Windows) Jack Ryder, Agent Mario Hernandez, Mourner, Newscaster 1
Batman: The Telltale Series - The Enemy Within: Episode 1 - The Enigma (2017, PlayStation 4) Jack Ryder / Agent Mario Hernandez / Mourner / Newscaster 1
Final Fantasy XV: Episode Gladiolus (2017, PlayStation 4) Additional Voices (English)
Fire Emblem: Heroes (2017, iPad) Cast (English)
Star Wars: The Old Republic - Knights of the Eternal Throne (2016, Windows) Additional Voices
Mafia III (2016, Windows) Additional Voices
Batman: The Telltale Series (2016, Windows) Newscaster
Batman: The Telltale Series - Episode 1: Realm of Shadows (2016, Windows) Newscaster
Xenoblade Chronicles X (2015, Wii U) Additional Voices
StarCraft II: Legacy of the Void (2015, Windows) Jim Raynor
Star Wars: The Old Republic - Knights of the Fallen Empire (2015, Windows) Additional Voices
Heroes of the Storm (2015, Windows) Voice Actors - English
Grand Theft Auto V (2015, Windows) The Local Population

[ full credits ]

Contribute

Add your expertise to help preserve video game history! You can submit a correction or add the following: