🐳 Moby v2024.04.07

Takashi Takeuchi

aka: η«Ήε†… 友崇, Tomotaka Takeuchi, ζ­¦ε†… 崇
Moby ID: 785382

Credited on 14 games

Displaying most recent · View all

Under Night: In-Birth - [Sys:Celes] (2024, PlayStation 5) Eltnum Design
Fate/Samurai Remnant (2023, PlayStation 5) Design General Supervision
Melty Blood: Type Lumina (2021, PlayStation 4) Character Design / Character Illustrations
Tsukihime: A piece of blue glass moon (2021, Nintendo Switch) Main Character Design/Original Drawings
Fate/EXTELLA: LINK (2019, Windows) Fate Series' Original Character Design
428: Shibuya Scramble (2018, PlayStation 4) Character Design & Chief Animation Director
Under Night: In-Birth - Exe:Late[st] (2017, PlayStation 4) Eltnum Design
Fate/EXTELLA: The Umbral Star (2017, PlayStation 4) Fate Series' Original Character Design
Fate/Grand Order (2015, Android) Character Design & Art Direction
Under Night: In-Birth - Exe:Late (2014, PlayStation 3) Guest Illustrators
Witch on the Holy Night (2012, Windows) Planning (企画)
Fate/stay night (2007, PlayStation 2) Planning
Harem Party (2006, Windows) Wallpaper Cooperation (ε£η΄™ε”εŠ›)
Gundam: The Battle Master (1997, PlayStation) Planning Cooperator

[ full credits ]

Related Sites add

Contribute

Add your expertise to help preserve video game history! You can submit a correction or add the following: