Kristine Meier

aka: Kristen Meier
Moby ID: 90930

Credited on 54 games

Displaying most recent · View all

Backyard Baseball 2006 (2005, Game Boy Advance) Art Director
Yu Yu Hakusho: Ghost Files - Tournament Tactics (2004, Game Boy Advance) Art Director
Scrabble Online (2004, Windows) Art Director
Backyard Skateboarding (2004, Windows) Art Director
Backyard Basketball (2004, Game Boy Advance) Art Director
Dragon Ball Z: Supersonic Warriors (2004, Game Boy Advance) Art Director
My Little Pony: Best Friends Ball (2004, Windows) Art Director
Dora the Explorer: Fairytale Adventure (2004, Windows) Art Director
Yu Yu Hakusho: Ghost Files - Spirit Detective (2003, Game Boy Advance) Art Director
Dragon Ball Z: Taiketsu (2003, Game Boy Advance) Art Director
Risk: Global Domination (2003, PlayStation 2) Art Director
Jeopardy! (2003, PlayStation 2) Art Director
Backyard Basketball (2003, PlayStation 2) Art Director
Backyard Hockey (2003, Game Boy Advance) Art Director
Wheel of Fortune 2003 (2003, Windows) Art Director
Thomas & Friends: Thomas Saves the Day (2003, Windows) Art Director
Putt-Putt: Pep's Birthday Surprise (2003, Windows) Art Director
Sinbad: Legend of the Seven Seas (2003, Windows) Art Director
Pajama Sam: Life is Rough When You Lose Your Stuff (2003, Windows) Art Director
Blue's Clues: Blue Takes You to School (2003, Windows) Art Director

[ full credits ]

Related Sites add

Contribute

Add your expertise to help preserve video game history! You can submit a correction or add the following: