Kurt Boutin

aka: Kurtstable, Kurt Boudin
Moby ID: 3507

Credited on 155 games

Displaying most recent · View all

Trivial Pursuit: Unhinged (2004, Windows) Senior Q.A. Testing Manager
Saturday Night Speedway (2004, Windows) Senior Q.A. Testing Manager
RollerCoaster Tycoon 2: Triple Thrill Pack (2004, Windows) Senior Manager, Q.A. Certification Group
Horizons: Empire of Istaria (2003, Windows) Senior Q.A. Testing Manager
Neverwinter Nights: Hordes of the Underdark (2003, Windows) Senior Q.A. Testing Manager
Terminator 3: War of the Machines (2003, Windows) Senior Q.A. Testing Manager
Sid Meier's Civilization III: Gold Edition (2003, Windows) QA Certification Manager
Sid Meier's Civilization III: Conquests (2003, Windows) Q. A. Senior Manager
RollerCoaster Tycoon 2: Time Twister (2003, Windows) Senior Q.A. Testing Manager
Deer Hunter 2004 (2003, Windows) Senior Q.A. Testing Manager
Wheel of Fortune 2003 (2003, Windows) Senior Manager, Q.A. Certification Group
The Temple of Elemental Evil: A Classic Greyhawk Adventure (2003, Windows) Senior QA Testing Manager
Thomas & Friends: Thomas Saves the Day (2003, Windows) Senior Manager - Q.A. Certification Group
Sinbad: Legend of the Seven Seas (2003, Windows) Senior Q.A Testing Manager
Pajama Sam: Life is Rough When You Lose Your Stuff (2003, Windows) Senior Q.A. Testing Manager
Putt-Putt: Pep's Birthday Surprise (2003, Windows) Senior Q.A. Testing Manager
Blue's Clues: Blue Takes You to School (2003, Windows) Q.A. Testing Managers
Backyard Football 2004 (2003, Windows) Senior Q.A. Manager
Backyard Basketball 2004 (2003, Windows) Senior Q.A. Testing Manager
Dora the Explorer: Animal Adventures (2003, Windows) Senior Q.A. Testing Manager

[ full credits ]

Related Sites add

Contribute

Add your expertise to help preserve video game history! You can submit a correction or add the following: