Publisher |
Lead Producer |
Rachel Bryant |
Executive Producer |
Mike Jacob |
Director, European Production |
Ed Bainbridge |
Localization Manager |
Stéphan Gonizzi, Katrin Darolle |
Sr. Manager Localization |
Philippe Juton |
Producer - US Studio |
Michael R. Viner |
Additional Production |
Jeffrey W. Blattner |
Project Leads, Quality Assurance |
Tharlie Richardson, Stephen H. Lewis, Byron Guerrero, Ryan Camu, Matthew Owczarek |
Testers, Quality Assurance |
Angelo Federizo, Anthony D'Angelo, Ben Kishaba, Blair Rose McLaughlin, Blake Meisenheimer, Bryan Madrid, Cassie Townsend, Christopher Coulter, Edwin Barahona, Evan Greenberg, George Owens, Gerald Wada, James S. Cabrera, John Prepuk, Jonathan Apalit, Justin Brown, Justin A. Cruz, Kelly Higgins, Kevin Chao, Laurie Tom, Mark Storie, Michael DiSiena, Michael A. Robles, Michael Wickson, Nino Abueg, Norvelle Brooks, Paul Bajerczak, Philip Bailey, Richard Hager, Rick Gusa, Ryan Medley, Stephan Reese, Vincent Griffin, Vladimir Krasnopolski |
Supervisors, Quality Assurance |
Keith Michaelis, Luigi Pardo |
Certification |
Conan E. Chamberlain, Jason Furler, Marta Saylors |
Supervisor, Certification |
Doug Quackenbush |
Director, Quality Assurance |
Gary Stevens |
Media Coordinator |
Mario Donis |
Customer Support Liaison |
Patrick R. Burns |
Associate Manager, North America Marketing |
Angela D. Adams |
Director, North America Marketing |
Gary Pfeiffer |
Manager, European Marketing |
Térence Mosca-Toba |
Director, European Marketing |
Sean Ratcliffe |
Manager, European Public Relations |
Neena Williams, Neena Patel |
Manager, North American Public Relations |
Eric Wein |
Director, Public Relations |
Angela Emery |
Featuring the Voice Talents of: |
Jim Broadbent, Corey Burton, Elizabeth Hawthorne, Georgie Henley, Patrick Kake, Skandar Keynes, Judy McIntosh, William Moseley, Jon Olson, Anna Popplewell, Enn Reitel, Kiran Shah |
Original Music Composed by |
Mark Griskey |
Cinematic Sound Design and Music Editing |
Julian Kwasneski, Jared Emerson-Johnson |
Very Special Thanks to... |
Douglas Gresham, Andrew Adamson |
Special Thanks to... |
Melvin Adams, Rudolph Sieber, Chris DeMoulin, Graham Hopper, Mike Ryder, Thierry Braille, Steve Gilbert, Craig Relyea, Sanjeev Lamba, Luigi G. Priore, Kerry O'Donnell, Chris Drews, Tamira Webster, Tina Aughinbaugh, Jill Le Grand, Jeff Galloway, Christine Cadena, Scott Seiffert, Adam Kahn, Robert Alvarez, Harry Gregson-Williams, Mark Johnson, Tom Williams, Sim Evan-Jones, Jonas Thaler, Josh Campbell, Rainer Standke, Dean Wright, Alina Phelan, Jeremy Jones, Sean Vanaman, Rose Montgomery, Aude Reaudin, Sylvia Graf-Schumer, Paul Talkington, Kathy Marsh, Michelle Jacob, Avery Jacob, Nolan Jacob, Peter Fuchs, Allan Wilson, Jeff Marsh, Jared Emerson-Johnson, Sophia Richards, Avery Michelle Nolan, Frozen Lake Productions, Brain Zoo Studios, GamerTV, The Goring Hotel-London, The Slovak Radio Symphony Orchestra |
Developer |
Director |
Jon Burton |
Producer |
Paul Flanagan |
Associate Producer |
Andrew Burrows |
Lead Programmer |
David Dootson |
Lead Artist |
Leon Warren |
Associate Lead Artist |
Nicola Daly |
Lead Animator |
Anthony Whiteley |
Lead Cut-Scene Animator |
Bill Martin |
Lead Engine Programmer |
Alistair Crowe |
Lead Tools Programmer |
Roland Hougs |
VP of Technology |
David Dootson |
Design |
Jon Burton, Andrew Burrows |
Game Programming |
Stephen Harding, David Dootson, Matt Davies, Mark Bidewell, Gareth Richards, John Hodskinson, Glynn Scragg |
Level Artwork |
Leon Warren, Nicola Daly, Paul McCormack, David Burton, Jonathan Shaller |
Character Artist |
Guy Avery |
Character Animation |
Anthony Whiteley, Simon James, Steve Thomas, Edward Cates |
Cut-Scene Animation |
Bill Martin, Richard Drumm, Chris Dicker, Annika Barkhouse, Ross Norcross, Gary Edwards |
Music and Sound Effects |
David Whittaker |
Quality Assurance |
Jonathan Mayer |
Conversions Team |
Alistair Crowe, Roland Hougs, David Connell, Kevin Edwards, Andy Holroyd, Alan Murta |
Engine Programming |
Alistair Crowe, David Dootson, Steven Monks, Ralph Ferneyhough, Paul Hunter, Richard Frankish |
Tools Programming |
Alistair Crowe, Roland Hougs, Paul Hunter, Alan Murta |
Additional Art |
Rhoda Daly, Beverley Bush |
Office Manager |
Bev Deakin |
Special Thanks To |
Sam, Dawn Burton, Michelle and Kyle, Laura, Ryan and Kiera, Simon Walker, Caroline Meekins, Alison Scragg, Emma and George, Marcie and Mike, Francesca Charlesworth, Arthur adn Lily May, Ben Burton, Helen Burton, Michelle Flanagan, Kyle Flanagan |
Publisher- Disney Character Voices |
Sr. VP Creative |
Rick Dempsey |
Voice Direction |
Rick Dempsey, Ben Hoppe, Renée Johnson |
Production Management |
Bryan Monroe |
Recording Engineer |
Randy Coppinger |
Casting |
Ned Lott |
Production Support |
Jen Horn |
Technical Support |
Ethan Friedericks |