Gas Powered Games |
Creative Director |
Chris Taylor |
Executive Producer |
Kent McNall |
Technical Director |
Bartosz Kijanka |
Art Director |
Steven Thompson |
Producer |
Marcie Post |
Engineering Lead |
Chad Queen |
Art Lead |
Leigh Kellogg |
Design Lead |
Daniel Achterman |
Level Design Lead |
Matthew Mahon |
Engineering |
Marcin Wieczorek, Mike Biddlecombe |
Special Effects & Content Engineering Lead |
E. Andres Mendez |
Special Effects & Content Engineering |
Christopher Gorski |
Art Production Manager |
Carlos Naranjo |
Concept Artists |
Joe Kresoja, Scott Kikuta, Leigh Kellogg, Randy Post (credited as RK Post), Morien Thomas, John Gronquist |
Lead Environment Artist |
Morien Thomas |
Environment Artist |
Ian Walker |
Character Artists |
Joe Kresoja, Randy Post (credited as RK Post), Leigh Kellogg |
Lead Character Animator |
Jason Robertson |
Character Animation |
John Gronquist |
Cinematics |
Chad Verrall, Ethan Walker, Jason Robertson, John Gronquist, James Haywood |
UI |
Mark Forrer |
Designers |
Matthew A. Gillikin, Mike Marr |
Level Desginers |
Christopher Burns, Ruth Tomandl, Brian Fricks, Grant K. Roberts |
Story & Writing Senior |
Sarah Boulian |
Story & Writing |
Mary C. DeMarle, Ruth Tomandl, Grant K. Roberts |
Online Producer |
Jeremy Snook |
Online |
Martin Petersen |
Brand Manager |
Todd Lubsen |
Production |
Tristan Hall, Matthew A. Gillikin |
Lead GPG Tester |
Paul Dahlke |
2K On-Site Senior Tester |
Ryan Gibson |
Original Music Composition |
Jeremy Soule |
Sound Design |
Frank Bry |
President |
Kent McNall |
Business/IT/Administrative |
Jacob McMahon, Daria Taylor, Dave Timoney, Michelle Hippe, Marshall Macy II, Colleen Parker, Greg Stackhouse |
Special Thanks |
David Finnila, Keith Arem, Valerie Michelle Arem, Susan Cummings, Cody Northrop, Kevin Pun, Noelle Bennett, Jon Payne, Marcus Ghaly, Jeremy Ables, Bert Bingham, Mary Ann Parimore, Laura McGrath, Steve Simons, Gregrrr |
2K Games |
President |
Christoph Hartmann |
VP of Product Development |
Grégoire Gobbi |
VP of Business Affairs |
David Ismailer |
VP of Sales & Licensing |
Steve Glickstein |
Development Manager |
Jon Payne |
Producer |
Melissa Miller |
VP of Marketing |
Sarah Anderson |
Director of Marketing |
Tom Bass |
Product Manager |
Roozbeh Ashtyani |
Associate Product Manager |
Alison Moy |
Director of Public Relations |
Marcelyn Ditter |
International PR Director |
Markus Wilding |
Senior Public Relations Manager |
Jay Boor |
Media Specialist |
Larry Stephens |
Director of Operations |
Dorian Rehfield |
Art Director |
Lesley Zinn Abarcar |
Web Manager |
Gabriel Abarcar |
Web Designer |
John Kauderer |
Game Analysts |
Walt Williams, Jim Yang |
Strategic Sales & Licensing Manager |
Paul Crockett |
Production Manager |
Jack Scalici |
QA Manager |
Lawrence Durham |
QA Lead |
Michael Chang, Jimi Doss |
QA Seniors |
Tristan J. Clark, Ryan Gibson, Sergey Tiraspolsky |
QA |
Jessica Bourne, Federico Johnson, Damian Smolko, Greg Hanefeld, Shawn Watson, Jeremie Priest, Eric Lane, Danny Smith, Jake Day, Ian Corabi, William Hein, George Richard Fletcher-Soluk, Michael Meldoy, Joshua Ewing, Russell Whitmire, Keith McClellan, Rob Newman, Draza Mitrovich, Sean Miller, Josh Greer, Triston Wall |
PCB Studios |
Voice Direction |
Keith Arem |
Additional Direction |
Marcie Post |
Recording Facilities |
PCB Productions |
Voice Production Coordinator |
Valerie Michelle Arem |
Dialog Editorial |
Jesse Kovarovics, Jamie Vance |
2K Games International |
General Manager |
Neil Ralley |
International Marketing Director |
Matthias Wehner |
Licensing Director |
Claire Roberts |
International Product Manager |
Karl Unterholzner |
2K Games International Development |
Development Manager |
Fernando Melo |
Producer |
Denby Grace |
Technical Producer |
Sajjad Majid |
Localization Manager |
Scott Morrow |
Production |
Daniel Bailie, Simon Picard, Mark Ward |
QA Manager |
Chris Rowley |
QA Supervisor |
Domenic Giannone |
Senior QA Technician |
Arsenio Formoso |
Localization QA Supervisor |
Iain Willows |
European Publishing Team |
Heinz Henn, James Ellingford, Serhad Koro, Anthony Dodd, Jon Broadbridge, Tracey Chaplin, Mark Lugli, James Crocker, James Quinlan, Tom Baker, Sarah Seaby, Rob Bartholomew, Nasko Fejza, Valentine Héliot, Olivier Troit, Jochen Till, Andreas Traxler, Jochen Färber, Jan Sturm, Alexander Harlander, Sandra Dosch, Nico Grupp, Warner Guinée, Onno Bos, Maikel van Dijk, Fabio Gusmaroli, Giovanni Oldani, Monica Puricelli, Barbara Ruocco, Federico Clonfero, Cristiana Colombo, Jose Antonio Muñoz-Calero Fernandez, Raquel Garcia González, Sandra Melero Miguel, Gabby Fitzgerald, Ben Seccombe, Leigh Harris, Simon Ramsey, Adrian Lawton |
Special Thanks |
Marc Berman, Bob Blau, David Boutry, Ryan Ashley Brant, Alice Chuang, Scott DeFreitas, David Edwards, Daniel Einzig, David Gershik, Megan Henretta, Jennifer Kolbe, Susan Cummings, Jerry Luna, Xenia Mul, Matthias Wehner, Neil Ralley, Tim Perry, Nan Teh, Natalya Wilson, Peggy Yu |