Sleeping Dogs
aka:
Black Lotus,
True Crime: Hong Kong
Moby ID: 57297
[ PlayStation 3 ] [ Windows ] [ Xbox 360 ]
PlayStation 3 credits (2012)
1,004 people (897 professional roles, 107 thanks) with 1,400 credits.
United Front Games |
|
---|---|
Executive Producer | Stephen van der Mescht |
Senior Producers | Jeff O'Connell, Feargus Carroll |
Design Director | Michael Skupa |
Technical Director | Dave Roberts |
Art Directors | Hani Abu-Ghazaleh, Joshua Lee |
Audio Director | Saki Kaskamanidis |
Development Director | Pamela S. Chow |
Technical Art Directors | Jim Spoto, Julien Proux |
Written by | Jacob Krarup, Tim Carter |
Additional Technical Director | James Grieve |
Additional Writing by | Andre Fabrizio, Adam Foshko, Jeremy Passmore, Tyler Burton Smith |
Producers |
|
Producers | Michael Lee, Dan Sochan |
Cinematics Producer | Justin Bullard |
Associate Producer | Ben Sullivan |
Additional Associate Producer | Taylor Miller |
Project Management |
|
Art Production Manager | Troy Gray |
Project Managers | Henry Kong, Peter C. Maurice |
Designers |
|
Lead Mission Designer | Raul Figueroa Cruz |
Lead Gameplay Designers | Steven Ferreira, Chris Stimson |
Lead Metagame Designer | James Agay |
Mission Designers | Byron Chow, Aaron Cox, Quentin MacMillan, Mark McIntyre, Matt Norman, Jeffrie Wu |
Technical Designers | Regner Blok-Andersen, Nicholas Burke, Shadi Dadenji, Kyle Jensen, Mathew Lee, Billy Lind |
Additional Technical Designers | Roberto Alcantara, Brian Buckton, Bryant Jones, Roderick McDougall, Matt Smits, Vivek Ramkumar |
Additional Mission Designers | Sasha Dunfee, Jeremy Hardy, Mark Lewis, Jeff Mundee, Joseph Schuurman, David Sitar, Taylor Stewart, Aldric Sun |
Additional Designers | Andrew Barker, Adam Bullied, Kevin Okada |
Programmers |
|
Lead Engine Programmers | Ben Dixon, Steven Wrinch |
Lead Animation Programmer | Liberty Walker |
Lead Gameplay/AI Programmer | Eric Tong |
Gameplay/AI Programmers | Duncan Frostick, Sandro Furini, Stephen Johnson, Warren Johnson, Adam Longton |
Lead Audio Programmer | Jonathan Mitchell |
Audio Programmer | Scott Peters |
Physics Programmers | Chris Lippmann, Michael Ewert |
Lead Rendering Programmer | Colin O'Connor |
Rendering Programmers | David Cameron Galloway, Dwight Tomalty |
Platform Leads | Troels Gram, Elliot Potter |
Camera Programmer | Tristan Grimmer |
Lead UI Programmer | Jason Estey |
UI Programmer | Jose Ilitzky |
Online Programmers | Hironobu Kikuchi, Yoon Lee |
Build Systems Programmer | Jordan Blanchet |
Core Systems Programmers | Arn, Larry Waldron |
Additional Scripting System Programmer | Conan Reis |
Additional Gameplay/AI Programmers | Scott Bristow, Joe De Sousa, Dusit Eakkachaichanvet, Euan Forrester, Tavis MacCallum, Richard Orth, Chris Robertson |
Additional Audio Programmer | Kerry Hermann |
Additional Rendering Programmers | Richard John Yandle, Reevan Mckay, Michael Riegger |
Additional Tools Programmers | Ken Kavanagh, Ashley Wayne Matheson |
Additional UI Programmers | Steven Avery, Nicholas Kessler, Nigel Morgan, Erwin Tang |
Additional Programmers | Armin Bahramshahry, Benjamin Jones, Thierry Tremblay, John Twigg, Oren Zietman |
Artists |
|
Lead World Artists | Corey Kleim, Martin Konopa |
Senior World Artists | Patrick English, Gregg Haggman, Petra Richli |
World Artists | Brendan Cohoe, Travis Locke, Luciano Pommella, Lizz Seo |
Character Art Director | Rob Oliveira |
Character Artists | Pierre Bourgeot, David Kuo, Terence Wong |
Lead Vehicle Artist | Neil Ambler |
Lead Lighting Artist | Jeffrey Scott |
Lighting Artists | Greg Montgomery, Arnaldo Rodriguez, Rob Starr |
Lead FX Artist | Kevin Craft |
Lead UI Artist | Garson Kwan |
UI Artist | Danielle Aichler |
Technical Artists | Warren Lee, Dan Lindberg, Kyle Rocha, Jeff Zoern |
Concept Artists | Maurice Kimball, Michael Hayes, Stuart Ng, Younger Yang, Chad Smith |
Lead Animator | Philip Tse |
Gameplay Animators | Henry Truong, Sota Yuyama |
Cinematic Animators | Anthony Cranfield-Rose, Jason Louie, Cai Wen |
Additional World Artists | Ana Cho, Kamil Chojnacki, Kally Chow, Karl Gryc, Mike Jeffrey, Keith Jensen, Victor Kam, Cindy Khang, Arnel Labarda, Ryan Love, Cynthia Maurer, Shari McConochie, Jason McKenzie, Gordon Moran, Borwen Shiau, Tim Simpson, Zheng Tang |
Additional Character Artists | Frank Belardo, Heber Alvarado, Roberto García, Arthur Shimizu, Sean Smailes |
Additional Vehicle Artists | Vinod Raju, Carol Sung, Julian Yip |
Additional Lighting Artists | Vincent Chi, Erin Gillgannon, Lucas Granito, Craig Shiells |
Additional FX Artists | Michael Mussellam, Jeremy West, Nicolas Williams, David White, Gregory Hird-Rutter |
Additional UI Artist | Seth Powell, Eddie Visser |
Additional Technical Artist | Lee Rosenbaum |
Additional Gameplay Animators | Mashi Akiyama, J. J. Gonzales, Liz Hughes, Jeremy Mathiesen, Brett Pascal |
Additional Cinematic Animators | Arneil Marquez, Allen O'Sanlou, James Ricker, Nathan Thomas |
Audio |
|
Music Lead | Rashid Hille |
Dialogue | Scott Stewart |
Audio Designers | Daniel Poole, Toby Hulse |
Additional Audio Designers | Adam Boyd, Allan Levy |
Additional Dialogue | Markus Westerholz |
Production Support |
|
Production Coordinator | Samantha Flores |
Additional Art Production Manager | Robert Adam Karran |
Additional Project Management | Keith Liu, Tracee Cheng, Bob Chew, Bryna Dabby, Mark Lavery, Karena Selnar |
Additional Production Coordinator | Sandra Mitrovic |
Additional Usability Testing | Michelle Chua, Chris Savory |
Quality Assurance |
|
Quality Assurance Lead | Shane Elliott |
Quality Assurance | Eric C. Chan, Brian Rajnesh Chandra, James Fox Corbett, Mike Kelly, Anton Klock, Phil Mahoney, Adam Marks, Maitiu Morton, Richard Seto, David Swieczko, James Mar Tan, Brayden Vandenberg, Kelly Waters, Rob Weber |
Additional Quality Assurance | Tim Dale, Stephen Der, Patrick Donaghy, Matthew Grant, Anthony Jackson, Lawrence Kao, Cameron MacKinnon, Scott Murray, Dylan Pearson, Charlotte Pettigrew, Jason Pineo, Trevor Robinson |
UFG Studio |
|
UFG Studio | Colleen Arndt, Feraz Mohammed, Jinno Fuentecilla, Jon Parkins, Kateryna Sakina, Katrina Lin, Lawrence Sparling, Lisa Stuible, Sarah Tai, Stefan Q. Wessels, Stella Suen |
Special Thanks |
|
Thank You! | Adam Badke, Adam Jennings, Adam Joseph, Adam Muratoff, Alan Mach, Andrew Eng, Angus Carroll, Aoni Ma, April Hong, Benjamin Brinkman, Boris Wong, Brent Kirby, Bryan Zhang, Caine Sinclair, Chiyo Lai, Chris Archer, Chris Lacentra, Chris Larsen, Clinton D. Hanson, Daniel Dmytriw, Daniel Guetta, Darren Gatley, Don Smetheram, DY Sao, Dylan Scott, Eddie Chung, Anthony Eric Gabas, Éric Poulin, Frederick Dee, Harry Jarvis, Ian Sorensen, Jack Yang, James Liao, Jean Paul Chinnapen, John Wong, Jordan Whitlock, Josephine Hung, Keith Arem, Kelly Fennig, Kenny Chu, Kevin Brunt, Lance Masa, Maria Hamilton, Mataio Gardi, Matthew Tomporowski, Michael Lehr, Michelle Lee, Mike Marcinek, Ming Qiu, Nahanni Ridley, Alan Noel Vega, Paul Tremblay, Phillip Moon, Randy Tse, Ray Park, Sam Looc, Samantha Anderson, Sarah Mah, Scott Penner, Shannon Nystedt, Shaun Charney, Shaun Piccinino, Shawn Wagner, Sonny Sison, Stéphane Alberola, Stephen Yu, D. Stuart Riffle, Thaine Lyman, Timothy Eulich, Travis T. Wong, Victor Lopez, Victor Lucas, Vincent Louie, Xin Wuku |
Production Babies | Alma Grace Hille, Andie Juliette Wrinch, Baby Ambler, Declan Paul Weber, Forest Ryuta Zoern, Jackson Kleim, Jasper Stewart, Jordan Tong, Kaitlyn Tong, Lilah Jade English, Logan Wagner, Mila Wells Oliveira, Mila Wren Konopa, Mirabelle Potter, Maya Bullard, Sofie Potter, Sébastien Bourgeot-Lay, Stéphane Bourgeot-Lay, Thaeo Amadeus Gabriel Ulysses Ewert, Zelda Reis |
Business Partners |
|
Business Partners | Image Metrics Ltd., Goldtooth Creative Agency Inc., PCB Productions, Drum Music Ltd |
Cinematics Consultant | Tony Ciccone |
Additional Dialogue | Womb Music |
Square Enix Europe: Square Enix London Studios |
|
General Manager | Lee Singleton |
Development Director | Duncan Scott Kershaw |
Technical Director | John Lusty |
Producer | Chris Dillon |
Associate Producer | Joseph Best |
Designer | Alastair Cornish |
Marketing and Communication | Sébastien Bisch |
Senior Brand Manager | André Vu |
Brand Manager | Mathieu Pastéran |
Communications Manager | Gareth Ramsay |
Playtest and Research Manager | Alexandre Dessaint |
Marketing Coordinator | David Bédard |
Community Manager | Kyle Stallock |
Web Content Manager | Valerie Bourdeau |
Senior Marketing Artist | Joey Whelan |
Marketing Artist | Simon Gastin |
Playtest Observers | Philippe Lafrance-Mcguire, Émile Pedneault, Sébastien Raîche |
Special Thanks to | Roger Cheung, Mathew Best, Frédéric Rioux, Kenneth Lim, Charlotte Osborne, Lucy Kaulback, Ellie Panaouta, Brian Venturi, Sebastian Ohsan Berthelsen, Alex Moresby, George St-Pierre |
SEE Operations London |
|
Operations Director | Richard Lever |
Head of Localisation | Monica Dalla Valle |
Localisation Manager | Jan Büchner |
Localisation QA Supervisor | Dario de Cesare |
Localisation QA Coordinator | Thibaut Salembier |
Head of QA | Marc Titheridge |
Mastering Manager | Jason Walker |
SEE QA Montréal |
|
QA Project Manager | David Pettit |
QA Managers | Emmanuel-Yvan Ofoé, Ian Rowsell |
QA Leads | Frédérick April, Jean-François Carrier, Jessica Morin, Jonathan Larouche, Matthew Thomas-Labelle, Shawn Murphy |
QA Testers | Anael Pearson-Tremblay, Anousack Senekangna, Antoine Bélanger-Fafard, Blake Marsh, Bruno Cloutier, Dafydd Rees, Danny Ménard, Diane Ng, Didier Leroy, Dominic Champagne-Tu, Dominic Charron, François Viel, Frédéric Malouin, Frédérick Mac Sayasith, Gabriel Robichaud-Beauchemin, Jackson Collier-Chin, James Enright, Jaun Cornelus Grundling, Jean-François Dussault-Desgroseilliers, Julie Ulric, Julien Ferri, Julien Forest Pipon, Kingsley Lee, Lawrence Collier, Marc-Olivier Bonsaint, Martin Frappier, Maxime Picotin-Talbot, Michaël Montreuil-Déry, Minh Tuan Trinh, Niall Comerford, Philip Grohe, Philippe Whitehead, Pierre-Marc Savoie, Rebecca Erb, Samir Arcand Boukarfi, Sébastien Doe, Shanel Bourassa, Simon Laverdière, Victor White, Wendel A. James |
QA Compliance Supervisor | Orion Curiel |
QA Compliance Team | Frédéric Comtois, Jean-François Gauthier, Jonathan Gaudreau, Joshua Goldsman, Julie Hallé, René-Louis Baron Baron Stafford, Woolie Madden |
QA Mastering Technician | Philippe Cadieux |
VMC Montréal |
|
Test Leads | Kira Vrouvas, Patrick Lavoie |
Senior Testers | Joel Le Blanc, Jonathan Côté, Lauren Gobby, Ryan Smith |
QA Testers | Adam Dąbrowski, Adil Boukind, Aidan Stewart, Alex Ederer, Alexandre Arella, Alexandre St-Martin, Amanda Jamie Zoltan, Andre Branco, Andreas Kontogonis, Andres Cabra, Andrew Taal, Angelo Pulcini, Arturo Alvarado, Asantha Senewiratne, Avner Sehayek, Brent Lumsden, Carlos Morales, Colin Guimond, David Arbec, Diego Ewing, Dimitrios Daskalakis, Donald Campbell, Elisabeth Cornish, Erlon Franca, Israel Aubin, James Rokas, Jason Guzzo, Jesse Feret, João Paulo Figueira, Jonathan Fell, José Guillermo, Joshua Diabo Robertson, Juan Rincon Urdaneta, Juan Rodriguez, Juan Samuel Codina-Fauteux, Julian Dubeau, Kevin Buttle, Khalil Askoul, Lea Fournier, Markus Weintraut, Mira Faizawati, Nadia Gerassimenko, Neeraj Patel, Nole Kidd, Onur Cigdemli, Perceval Barry, Peter Wong, Ricardo Cardenas, Sangwon Jun, Simon Cataldi, Stéphanie Grenier, Stephen Satenstien, Tim Camelin, Vladimir Cara, Waldemar Ruminski, Yacine Meftouh, Yuriya Shinsha, Zacary Odger |
Localisation Keywords International Ltd. |
|
Testing Manager | Thomas Barth |
Testing Project Managers | Sirko Manthey, Carolin Schneider |
Localization Lead Tester | Arnaud Myard |
French Localization QA Testers | Bebhinn Rozand, Aurore O. Merlin, Simon Wartelle, Christophe Chabot, Maxime Courtot |
German Localization QA Testers | Sabine Pudell, Ira Wacker, Nicholas Dobner, Laura Pütz, Thomas Haselbeck |
Italian Localization QA Testers | Ugo Leonardi, Licia Bucci, Mariachiara Pecchiari, Ruben Sargentini, Daniele Nania |
Spanish Localization QA Testers | Elixabet Vega, Jose Manuel Martinez, Marcos García Calderón, José Carlos Piquero, Eduardo González Rodríguez |
Polish Localization QA Tester | Piotr Perkowski |
Russian Localization QA Tester | Alex Karpouski |
Compliance Coordinator | Mario Tommadich |
QLOC S.A. |
|
General Manager | Adam Piesiak |
Business Development Director | Paweł Grzywaczewski |
Business Development Manager | Marta Olejniczak |
Junior Business Development Manager | Jakub Trudzik |
Office Manager | Natalia Błońska |
Localization Project Manager | Marcin Król |
QA Manager | Łukasz Rynkowski |
QA Floor Leads | Maciej Mazurek, Łukasz Osiński |
QA Team Leader | Katarzyna Piotrowska |
QA Assistant Team Leader | Arkadiusz Bochenek |
Linguistic Testers | Dominik Derlicki, Jakub Dudkowski, Paweł Głuchowski, Dawid Januszkiewicz, Adam Kopczyński, Arkadiusz Ładowski, Radosław Maj, Karol Pawlik, Patrycjusz Piechowski, Kamila Pluta, Radosław Smyk, Paweł Szczęsny |
IT Manager | Bartek Żukowski |
R&D Specialist | Jacek Fajfer |
IT Administrator | Łukasz Ostaszewski |
Voice Talent |
|
Wei | Will Yun Lee |
Jackie | Edison Chen |
Teng | Kelly Hu |
Conroy/Roland Ho | Robin Shou |
Ilyana | Megan Goldsmith |
Broken Nose Jiang | Elizabeth Sung |
Dirty Ming | Terence Yin |
Ricky | Ian Anthony Dale |
Big Smile Lee/Old Salty Crab | Tzi Ma |
Raymond/Pockmark | Byron Mann |
Ponytail/Mr Tong/Dogeyes | Ron Yuan |
Sonny | Chin Han |
Uncle Po | James Hong |
Tiffany | Yunjin Kim |
Vivienne | Lucy Liu |
King | James C. Mathis III |
Mrs. Chu | Irene Tsu |
Sifu Kwok | James Lew |
Not Ping | Celinda Jade |
Tran | Feodor Chin |
Winston | Parry Shen |
Johnny/Siu Wah | Vic Chao |
Alex | Anthony Chow |
Calvin/Two Chin Tsao | Conan Lee |
Vincent | Osric Chau |
Peggy | Lindsay Price |
Duke | Anthony Chow |
Pendrew | Tom Wilkinson |
Amanda | Emma Stone |
Sandra | Steph Song |
Music |
|
Music Sourced, Licensing & Music Consultancy Services provided by | Tsunami Music - tsunamimusic.com |
Original Score | Jeff Tymoschuk |
Front End Music | Oh No |
Special Thanks | Ken Easter, Jonathan Watts |
The Bink Pink - "1313" | Courtesy of Beggars Group Media Limited, 4AD Limited www.4ad.com |
Banda Black Rio - "Back to the Project" | William Magalhaes (Producer), Mano Brown, Flame Killer, William Magalhaes (Producer), Available on the FARO 159 CD Banda Black Rio • Supernovasambafunk, ISRC: GB • DCR • 11-00603, www.faroutrecordings.com 2011 ℗ & © Far Out Recordings |
Terry Lynn - "System" | Courtesy of Phree Music GmbH / www.phreemusic.com |
Andreya Triana - "Darker Than Blue" | Andreya Triana, Bonobo, Published by Just Isn't Music, ℗ Ninja Tune 2010, www.ninjatune.net, Available on the album 'Lost Where I Belong' |
Anti-Pop Consortium - "Volcano (Four Tet Remix)" | Maurice Greene, Kyle Austin, Earl Blaize, Robert Stewart, Four Tet (Remix), Published by Just Isn't Music, ℗ Big Dada 2009, www.bigdada.com, Available on the album 'Ninja Tunr XX: Vol. 2' |
Bonobo - "Kiara" | Bonobo, Published by Just Isn't Music, ℗ Ninja Tune 2010, www.ninjatune.net, Available on the album 'Black Sands' |
Bonobo - "The Fever" | Bonobo, Published by Just Isn't Music, ℗ Ninja Tune 2006, www.ninjatune.net, Available on the album 'Days To Come' |
The Cinematic Orchestra - "Burn Out" | Jason Swinscoe, Phil France, Published by Just Isn't Music, ℗ Ninja Tune 2002, www.ninjatune.net, Available on the album 'Every Day' |
The Cinematic Orchestra - "Flite" | Jason Swinscoe, Phil France, Luke Flowers, Published by Just Isn't Music, ℗ Ninja Tune 2002, www.ninjatune.net, Available on the album 'Every Day' |
Coldcut - "Sound Mirrors (Beats Mix)" | Matt Black, Jonathan More, Paul Brook, Published by Just Isn't Music, ℗ Ninja Tune 2010, www.ninjatune.net |
Emika - "Professional Living" | Ema Jolly, Fin Greenall, Published by Just Isn't Music, ℗ Ninja Tune 2011, www.ninjatune.net, Available on the album 'Emika' |
Emika - "Drop The Other" | Ema Jolly, Published by Just Isn't Music, ℗ Ninja Tune 2009, www.ninjatune.net, Available on the album 'Emika' |
Hexstatic - "East" | Robin Brunson, Published by Just Isn't Music, ℗ Ninja Tune 2012, www.ninjatune.net |
Loka - "Sae Self Tester" | Mark Kyriacou, Karl Webb, Eamon Ellams, Published by Just Isn't Music, ℗ Ninja Tune 2003, www.ninjatune.net, Available on the album |
Lorn - "On My Drum Machine" | Lorn, Published by Just Isn't Music, ℗ Ninja Tune 2012, www.ninjatune.net |
Lorn - "Soft Room" | Lorn, Published by Just Isn't Music, ℗ Ninja Tune 2010, www.ninjatune.net, Available on the album 'Ninja Tunr XX: Vol. 2' |
Raffertie - "One Track Mind" | Raffertie, Published by Just Isn't Music, ℗ Ninja Tune 2011, www.ninjatune.net, Available on the EP 'Mass Appeal' |
Stateless - "Ariel (Instrumental)" | Chris James, Justin Percival, Gerard Roberts, David Levin, Published by Just Isn't Music, ℗ Ninja Tune 2010, www.ninjatune.net, Available on the album 'Matilda' |
Two Fingers - "Jewels And Gems" | Amon Tobin, Derek Andrew Safo, Published by Just Isn't Music, ℗ Big Dada 2009, www.bigdada.com, Available on the album 'Two Fingers' |
Two Fingers - "Keman Rhythm" | Amon Tobin, Published by Just Isn't Music, ℗ Big Dada 2009, www.bigdada.com, Available on the album 'Two Fingers' |
Daedelus - "Tailor-Made (Floating Points Remix)" | Daedelus, Milosh, Floating Points (Remix), Published by Just Isn't Music, ℗ Ninja Tune 2011, www.ninjatune.net, Available on the single 'Tailor-Made' |
Stateless - "Miles To Go (Instrumentel)" | Chris James, Justin Percival, Gerard Roberts, David Levin, Published by Just Isn't Music, ℗ Ninja Tune 2010, www.ninjatune.net, Available on the album 'Matilda' |
Lotek Hi-Fi "What You See (Instrumental)" | Wayne Bennett, Aurelius Caliste, Wayne Paul, Published by Just Isn't Music, ℗ Big Dada 2005, www.bigdada.com, Available on the album 'Mixed Blessings' |
Gonjasufi - "Ancestors" | Gonjasufi, Flying Lotus, Published by Just Isn't Music, ℗ Warp 2009, www.warp.net, Available on the album 'A Sufi And A Killer' |
Flying Lotus - "Parisian Goldfish" | Flying Lotus, Published by Just Isn't Music, ℗ Warp 2008, www.warp.net, Available on the album 'Los Angeles' |
Flying Lotus - "GNG BNG" | Flying Lotus, Published by Just Isn't Music, ℗ Warp 2008, www.warp.net, Available on the album 'Los Angeles' |
"Hey Hey" | Performed by Brakes, FatCat Records |
"Israeli Caves" | Performed by Maps & Atlases, FatCat Records, David JP Davison (Writer), AGGG Ghost [ASCAP] |
"Edward the Confessor" | Performed by Breton, FatCat Records |
JJ DOOM - "Rhymin' Slang (Dave Sitek Remix)" | Omar Jarel Gilyard, MF Doom, David Andrew Sitek (Remix), ? 2012 Lex Records, Published: Lex Music |
Mount Washington - "Silver Screen" | Andreas B. Hoyer (Writer), Rune Simonsen (Writer), Published by La Chunga, ℗ & © Glitterhouse Records 2012 |
Bretton - "Edward The Confessor Rappak" | - |
"Second Scepe" | Performed by Autechre, Sean Booth (Writer), Rob Brown (Writer), Courtesy of Warp Records Ltd and Warp Music Ltd |
"Thank" | Performed by Plaid, Ed Handley (Writer), Andy Turner (Writer), Courtesy of Warp Records Ltd and Warp Music Ltd |
"Sömni" | Performed by Plaid, Ed Handley (Writer), Andy Turner (Writer), Courtesy of Warp Records Ltd |
"After Light" | Rustie (Performer/Writer), Courtesy of Warp Records Ltd and Warp Music Ltd |
"Surph" | Rustie (Performer/Writer), Courtesy of Warp Records Ltd |
"Alice" | Clark (Performer/Writer), Courtesy of Warp Records Ltd and Warp Music Ltd |
"The Hammer" | Performed by !!!, Mario Andreoni (Writer), Dan Gorman (Writer), Nic Offer (Writer), Tyler Pope (Writer), Courtesy of Warp Records Ltd and Warp Music Ltd, Alan Wilson (Writer), Jerry Fuchs (Writer), Courtesy of Warp Records Ltd and Warp Music Ltd --remove |
"Anything New" | Bibio (Performer), Courtesy of Warp Records Ltd and Warp Music Ltd |
The Big Pink - "1313" | Courtesy of Beggars Group Media Limited, 4AD Limited, www.4ad.com |
"Dwrcan (Eskmo Remix)" | Bibio (Performer/Writer), Eskmo (Remix), Courtesy of Warp Records Ltd and Warp Music Ltd |
"Dressed In Dresden (Various Remix)" | Performed by The Hundred In The Hands, Eleanore Everdell (Writer), Jason Friedman (Writer), Courtesy of Warp Records Ltd and Warp Music Ltd |
"Futura" | Performed by Battles, Tyondai Braxton (Writer), Dave Konopka (Writer), John Stanier (Writer), Ian Williams (Writer), Courtesy of Warp Records Ltd and Warp Music Ltd |
"Beep St" | Squarepusher (Performer/Writer), Courtesy of Warp Records Ltd and Warp Music Ltd |
"Lash Out" | Performed by Africa Hitech, Mark Pritchard (Writer), Steve Spacek (Writer), Courtesy of Warp Records Ltd and Warp Music Ltd |
"Dirtbox" | Performed by Harmonic 313, Mark Pritchard (Writer), Courtesy of Warp Records Ltd and Warp Music Ltd |
"Psychodelik" | Performed by LFO, Mark Bell (Writer), Courtesy of Warp Records Ltd and Warp Music Ltd |
"FUSE" | Hudson Mohawke (Performer/Writer), Courtesy of Warp Records Ltd and Warp Music Ltd |
"Ancestors" | Gonjasufi (Performer/Writer), Flying Lotus (Writer), Courtesy of Warp Records Ltd and Warp Music Ltd |
"Temporary" | Stephen Patterson (Writer), Alex Even (Writer), Matt Clark (Writer), Jamie Levinson (Writer), Gregory Roberts (Writer), Performed by White Rabbits, Published by Chrysalis Music Ltd, Courtesy of Mute Artists Ltd. |
"Black White & Blue" | Ladyhawke (Composer/Performer), Pascal Richard Marcel Gabriel (Composer), First released in the UK by: Universal Music Australia Pty. Ltd, Copyright owned by EMI Music Publishing Ltd. |
"Book of Revelation" | The Drums, First released in the UK by: Universal-Island Records Ltd, Jonathan Pierce (Writer), Used with permission of Universal Music Publishing Ltd |
"Hong Kong Garden" | Siouxsie and The Banshees, First released in the UK by: Polydor UK Ltd, Steven Severin, Siouxsie Sioux, Kenny Morris, John McKay, Courtesy of Domino Publishing Ltd |
"Kiss of Death" | Jadakiss (Performer/Composer), Styles P (Composer), Andy Thelusma (Composer/Writer), First released in the UK by: Ruff Ryders Records/Interscope Records, Copyright owned by EMI Music Publishing Ltd., Published by Notting Hill Music and EMI Music Publishing Ltd. |
"Shuffle" | Bombay Bicycle Club, First released in the UK by: Universal-Island Records Ltd |
"Unknow" | The Maccabees, First released in the UK by: Mercury Records Ltd |
"Eminence Front" | The Who, First released in the UK by: Polydor UK Ltd, Pete Townshend (Writer), Published by Spirit Music Group Ltd. o/b/o Spirit Services Holdings S.à.r.l. |
"Cold" | Blood Red Shoes, First released in the UK by: Cooperative Music UK, Steven Amsell (Writer), Laura Mary Carter (Writer), Published by Bucks Music Group Limited |
"Dragon Attack" | Queen, First released in the UK by: Universal-Island Records Ltd, Brian May (Composer), Copyright owned by EMI Music Publishing Ltd. |
"Work To Make It Work" | Robert Palmer (Writer), First released in the UK by: Universal-Island Records Ltd, Robert Palmer (Writer), Used with permission of Universal/Island Music Ltd |
"Pale Shelter" | Tears For Fears, First released in the UK by: Mercury Records Ltd |
"Don't Want You No More" | The Allman Brothers Band, First released in the UK by: Island Def Jam Records, Spencer Davis (Writer), Eddie Hardin (Writer), Used with permission of Universal/Dick James Music Ltd |
"In The City" | Tears For Fears, First released in the UK by: Polydor UK Ltd, Paul Weller (Writer), Used with permission of Universal Music Publishing MGB Ltd |
"Camouflage" | Sven Waje (Composer), Nneka-Lucis Egbuna (Composer), Marcus Nigsch (Composer), Copyright owned by EMI Music Publishing Ltd. |
"Contender" | Leon Michels (Composer), Thomas Brenneck (Composer), David Guy (Composer), Homer Steinweiss (Composer), Daniel Foder (Composer), Copyright owned by EMI Music Publishing Ltd. |
"Echo Beach" | Mark Gane (Composer), Copyright owned by EMI Music Publishing Ltd. |
"Fireball" | Jon Lord (Composer), Roger David Glover (Composer), Ritchie Blackmore (Composer), Ian Gillan (Composer), Ian Paice (Compposer), Copyright owned by EMI Music Publishing Ltd. |
"Girls on Film" | Roger Andrew Taylor (Composer), John Taylor (Composer), Andrew Taylor (Composer), Nick Rhodes (Composer), Simon Le Bon (Composer), Copyright owned by EMI Music Publishing Ltd. |
"Magic" | William Lyall (Composer), David Paton (Composer), Copyright owned by EMI Music Publishing Ltd. |
"Make the Road by Walking" | Leon Michels (Composer), Thomas Brenneck (Composer), Michael Deller (Composer), David Guy (Composer), Gabriel Alexander Roth (Composer), Homer Steinweiss (Composer), Copyright owned by EMI Music Publishing Ltd. |
"Senses Working Overtime" | Andy Partridge (Composer), Copyright owned by EMI Music Publishing Ltd. |
"Thunder Chicken" | Leon Michels (Composer), Nicholas Anthony Movshon (Composer), Sean Solomon (Composer), Homer Steinweiss (Composer), Copyright owned by EMI Music Publishing Ltd. |
"World is Going Up in Flames" | Leon Michels (Composer), Thomas Brenneck (Composer), Homer Steinweiss (Composer), Charles Bradley (Composer), David Guy (Composer), Michael Deller (Composer), Copyright owned by EMI Music Publishing Ltd. |
"Bring The Fight (To The Floor)" | Performed by Devildriver, Courtesy of Warner Music UK Limited, John Boecklin (Writer), Bradley Dez Fafara (Writer), Jeffrey Kendrik (Writer), Jon Miller (Writer), Michael Spreitzer (Writer), Published by Bucks Music Group Limited / Royalty Network |
"My Curse" | Performed by Killswitch Engage, Courtesy of Warner Music UK Limited, Mike D'Antonio (By), Adam Dutkiewicz (By), Joel Stroetzel (By), Justin Foley (By), Howard Jones (By), © 2006 W.B.M. Music Corp. [SESAC]; Killswitch Engage Music [SESAC]; Warner-Tamerlane Publishing Corp. [BMI] and Killswitch Engage Budmo Music [BMI], All rights on behalf of itself and Killswitch Engage Music administered by W.B.M. Music Corp., All rights on behalf of itself and Killswitch Engage Budmo Music administered by Warner-Tamerlane Publishing Corp., All rights reserved |
"The Grand Conjuration" | Performed by Opeth, Courtesy of Warner Music UK Limited |
"Worldscum" | Performed by Soulfly, Courtesy of Warner Music UK Limited |
"Change" | Performed by Black Stone Cherry, Courtesy of Warner Music UK Limited, Trey Edwin Bruce (Writer), Jonathan Michael Lawhon (Writer), Benjamin Daniel Wells (Writer), John Frederick Young (Writer), Christopher Robertson (Writer), Published by Royalty Network/Bucks Music Group Limited, Warner/Chappell North American Limited, © Robot of the Century Music [ASCAP] and Unknown Publisher [NS], All rights on behalf of Robot of the Century Music administered by WB Music Corp., All rights reserved. |
"Locust" | Performed by Machine Head, Courtesy of Warner Music UK Limited |
"Rain Wizard" | Performed by Black Stone Cherry, Courtesy of Warner Music UK Limited |
"After All" | Performed by The Parlour Mob, Courtesy of Warner Music UK Limited, Paul Ritchie (By), Samuel Bey (By), Anthony Chick (By), David Rosen (By), Mark Melicia (By), Matthew Smith Radosevich (By), © Robot of the Century Songs [BMI] and Unknown Publisher [NS], All rights on behalf of Robot of the Century Songs administered by Warner-Tamerlane Publishing Corp., All rights reserved. |
"Be Still And Know" | Performed by Machine Head, Courtesy of Warner Music UK Limited |
"Dead To Rights" | Performed by Devildriver, Courtesy of Warner Music UK Limited, John Boecklin (Writer), Bradley Dez Fafara (Writer), Jeffrey Kendrik (Writer), Jon Miller (Writer), Michael Spreitzer (Writer), Published by Bucks Music Group Limited / Royalty Network |
"Take What's Mine" | Performed by The Parlour Mob, Courtesy of Warner Music UK Limited, Paul Ritchie (By), Samuel Bey (By), Anthony Chick (By), David Rosen (By), Mark Melicia (By), Matthew Smith Radosevich (By), © Robot of the Century Songs [BMI] and Unknown Publisher [NS], All rights on behalf of Robot of the Century Songs administered by Warner-Tamerlane Publishing Corp., All rights reserved. |
"The Devil's Orchard" | Performed by Opeth, Courtesy of Warner Music UK Limited |
"Anthem (We Are The Fire)" | Performed by Trivium, Courtesy of Warner Music UK Limited, Corey Beaulieu (By), Paolo Gregoletto (By), Matthew K. Heafy (By), Travis Smith (By), Jason Suec (By), © Robot of the Century Songs [BMI] and Unknown Publisher [NS], All rights on behalf of Robot of the Century Songs administered by Warner-Tamerlane Publishing Corp., All rights reserved. |
"On The Backs of Angels" | Performed by Dream Theatre, Courtesy of Warner Music UK Limited, John Petrucci (By), John Myung (By), Jordan Rudess (By), © 2011 WB Music Corp. [ASCAP]; YTSE Jams Inc. [ASCAP]; Warner-Tamerlane Publishing Corp. [BMI] and Key Wiz Music [BMI], All rights on behalf of itself and YTSE Jams Inc. administered by WB Music Corp., All rights on behalf of itself and Key Wiz Music administered by Warner-Tamerlane Publishing Corp., All rights reserved. |
"Edgecrusher" | Performed by Fear Factory, Courtesy of Warner Music UK Limited, Burton C. Bell (Writer), Dino Cazares (Writer), Raymond Herrera (Writer), Christian Olde Wolbers (Writer), Used with permission of Universal Music Publishing MGB Ltd |
"Girls Just Want To Have Fun" | Robert Hazard (Words/Music), Published by Sony/ATV Music Publishing |
"I Fought The Law" | Sonny Curtis (Words/Music), Published by Sony/ATV Music Publishing |
"Bad Case Of Lovin' You" | Moon Martin (Words/Music), Published by Sony/ATV Music Publishing |
"Take On e" | Paul Waaktaar-Savoy (Words/Music), Morten Harket (Words/Music), Magne Furuholmen (Words/Music), Published by Sony/ATV Music Publishing |
"Re-Wired" | Sergio Pizzorno (Words/Music), Published by Sony/ATV Music Publishing, By the artist Kasabian, Courtesy of Sony Music Publishing Ltd |
"Mr. Nice Guy" | Luke Pritchard (Words/Music), Peter Denton (Words/Music), Tony Hoffer (Words/Music), Published by Sony/ATV Music Publishing |
"Playa (Mexicans With Guns Mix)" | Freddie Gibbs (Words/Music), Ernest Gonzales (Words/Music/Remix), James Price (Words/Music), Published by Sony/ATV Music Publishing |
"Channeling" | John Robinson (Words/Music), Robert Koch (Words/Music), Published by Sony/ATV Music Publishing |
"Saturday Night" | Performed by Ozomatli, Willy Abers (Writer), Asdru Sierra (Writer), Ulises Baldomero Bella (Writer), Raul Pacheco Jr. (Writer), Justin B. Poree (Writer), Jiro Yamaguchi (Writer), Jabulani I. Smith-Freeman (Writer), Published by The Bicycle Music Company Inc / Bucks Music Group Limited, Courtesy of Concord Music Group Inc., By arrangement with Spirit Music Group Ltd |
"The Blue Grotto" | Bei Bei He (Performer/Writer), Shawn Lee (Performer/Writer), Published by Bucks Music Group Limited / B3 Vibes, B3 Vibes/ASCAP, ℗ © 2010 Ubiquity Recordings Inc., All Rights Reserved. |
"Hot Thursday" | Bei Bei He (Performer/Writer), Shawn Lee (Performer/Writer), Published by Bucks Music Group Limited / B3 Vibes |
"Into The Wind" | Bei Bei He (Performer/Writer), Shawn Lee (Performer/Writer), Published by Bucks Music Group Limited / B3 Vibes, B3 Vibes/ASCAP, ℗ © 2010 Ubiquity Recordings, All Rights Reserved. |
"Little Sunrise" | Bei Bei He (Performer/Writer), Shawn Lee (Performer/Writer), Published by Bucks Music Group Limited / B3 Vibes, B3 Vibes/ASCAP, ℗ © 2010 Ubiquity Recordings Inc., All Rights Reserved. |
"Bad Reputation" | Brian Michael Downey (Writer), Scott Gorham (Writer), Philip Parris Lynott (Writer), Used with permission of Universal Music Publishing Ltd |
"Sound of Da Police" | Rodney Maurice Lemay (Writer), Eric Victor Burdon (Writer), Bryan James Chandler (Writer), Alan Lomax (Writer), KRS-One (Writer), Used with permission of Universal Music Publishing Ltd |
"Finished Ain't" | Ghostpoet (Writer), Used with permission of Universal Music Publishing Ltd |
"E=MC2" | Common (Writer), J Dilla (Writer), Used with permission of Universal Music Publishing Ltd/MCA Music Ltd |
"Reelin' In The Years" | Walter Carl Becker (Writer), Donald Fagen (Writer), Used with permission of Universal/MCA Music Ltd |
"All Out Of Love" | Clive Davis (Writer), Graham Russell (Writer), Used with permission of Universal Music Publishing MGB Ltd |
"Lion" | Eugene McGuinness (Writer/Performer), Courtesy of Domino Publishing Ltd, Courtesy of Domino Records Ltd |
"Strange Talk" | Gerard Sidhu (Writer), Stephen Docker (Writer), Benjamin Botting (Writer), Courtesy of Domino Publishing Ltd, By the artist Climbing Walls, Courtesy of Sony Music Publishing Ltd |
"Kaka Boom" | Eugene McGuinness (Writer), Miles Kane (Writer/Performer), Ben Parsons (Writer), Phillip Anderson (Writer), Jay Sharrock (Writer), Courtesy of Domino Publishing Ltd, Courtesy of Sony Music Publishing Ltd |
New Navy - "Oceans" | Jamie Corson (Writer), James Chave-Dubois (Writer), Matt Leslie (Writer), Ben McInerny (Writer), Published by Future Classic ISRC AUFF00500307, ℗ & © 2010 Future Classic., Future Classic.com.au |
"Capsize" | Joe Goddard (By), Kieren Karl Dickins (By), Roots Manuva (By), Goddard and Taylor Limited, © 2011 Goddard and Taylor Limited [NS]; Just Isn't Music Ltd. [PRS] and Chrysalis Music Ltd [PRS], All rights on behalf of Goddard and Taylor Limited administered by Warner/Chappell Music Publishing Ltd, All rights reserved |
"World Scum" | Max Cavalera (By [as Massimiliano Cavalera]), Travis Ryan (By), © Robot of the Century Music [ASCAP] and Unknown Publisher [NS], All rights on behalf of Robot of the Century Music administered by WB Music Corp., All rights reserved. |
"East" | Shawn Lee, Bei Bei He, Tyrone Brown, PORTABLE MUSIC/BMI., ℗ © 2010 Ubiquity Recordings Inc., All Rights Reserved. |
Felt - "Protagonists" | Slug (Writer - for Upsidedown Hear Music [ASCAP]), Murs (Writer - for Vive Music [ASCAP]), Aesop Rock (Producer - for 21 Bazooka Salute [SESAC]), Used courtesy of Rhymesayers Entertainment LLC. |
Additional Music by | Audio Network Plc. |
"Angklung" | Zheng Wen (Composer - PRS - ©), Courtesy of APM Music |
"Art of Xen" | Jay Price (Composer - PRS - ©), Courtesy of APM Music |
"At Play in the Water Gardens" | Zheng Wen (Composer - PRS - ©), Courtesy of APM Music |
"Autumn Moon" | Chen Dacan (Composer - NS - AR), Traditional - NS - ©, Courtesy of APM Music |
"Azalea" | Guoli Ding (Composer - NS - ©), Guoshun Ding (Composer - MCSC - ©), Courtesy of APM Music |
"Bamboo Garden" | Barnaby Allan Taylor (Composer - PRS - ©), Courtesy of APM Music |
"Behind the Great Wall" | M. P. Isabel Ki (Composer - CASH - ©), Courtesy of APM Music |
"Beijing Opening" | Pierre Arrachart (Composer - SACEM - ©), Rudy Khan (Composer - N/A - ©), Anton Nevski (Composer - SACEM - ©), Courtesy of APM Music |
"Beijing Rock" | Yi Ming Xie (Composer - MCSC - ©), Traditional - NS - ©, Courtesy of APM Music |
"Beijing Xpress" | Pierre Arrachart (Composer - SACEM - & copy;), Rudy Khan (Composer - N/A - ©), Anton Nevski (Composer - SACEM - ©), Courtesy of APM Music |
"Budda's Light" | Pierre Arrachart (Composer - SACEM - ©), Rudy Khan (Composer - N/A - ©), Anton Nevski (Composer - SACEM - ©), Courtesy of APM Music |
"Butterfly Garden" | Ritchie Lo (Composer - CASH - ©), M. P. Mabel Ki (Composer - CASH - ©), Chan Charles (Composer - CASH - ©), Courtesy of APM Music |
"Canton Groove" | Tony Tam (Composer - CASH - ©), Courtesy of APM Music |
"China Soul" | Pierre Arrachart (Composer - SACEM - ©), Rudy Khan (Composer - N/A - ©), Anton Nevski (Composer - SACEM - ©), Courtesy of APM Music |
"China Tea" | Pierre Arrachart (Composer - SACEM - ©), Rudy Khan (Composer - N/A - ©), Anton Nevski (Composer - SACEM - ©), Courtesy of APM Music |
"Chinese Mist" | Barnaby Allan Taylor (Composer - PRS - ©), Courtesy of APM Music |
"Chinese Past I" | Yew Phoon (Composer - COMPASS - ©), Courtesy of APM Music |
"Chinese Puzzle" | Yew Phoon (Composer - COMPASS - ©), Courtesy of APM Music |
"Combatting" | Xu Pingxin (Composer - NS - AR), Traditional - NS - ©, Courtesy of APM Music |
"The Court of Hye" | Zheng Wen (Composer - PRS - ©), Courtesy of APM Music |
"Crack of Dawn" | Kay Hua Heng (Composer - COMPASS - ©), Courtesy of APM Music |
"Crystal Dawn" | Jay Price (Composer - PRS - ©), Courtesy of APM Music |
"Dance of the Golden Dragon" | Zheng Wen (Composer - PRS - ©), Courtesy of APM Music |
"Dragon Dreams" | Ritchie Lo (Composer - CASH - ©), M. P. Mabel Ki (Composer - CASH - ©), Courtesy of APM Music |
"Dragon's Flight" | Pierre Arrachart (Composer - SACEM - ©), Rudy Khan (Composer - N/A - ©), Anton Nevski (Composer - SACEM - ©), Courtesy of APM Music |
"East World" | Tony Tam (Composer - CASH - ©), Courtesy of APM Music |
"Fishermen Returning" | Richard Allen Harvey (Composer - PRS - ©), Courtesy of APM Music |
"From The Roots" | Pierre Arrachart (Composer - SACEM - ©), Rudy Khan (Composer - N/A - ©), Anton Nevski (Composer - SACEM - ©), Courtesy of APM Music |
"From Xikou With Love" | Chum Hung Tam (Composer - CASH - ©), Courtesy of APM Music |
"Glorious Night Prelude" | Fu Quan Zhang (Composer - MCSC - ©), Courtesy of APM Music |
"God Of Rain" | Barnaby Allan Taylor (Composer - PRS - ©), Courtesy of APM Music |
"Golden Dragon" | Jay Price (Composer - PRS - ©), Courtesy of APM Music |
"Golden Temple" | Jay Price (Composer - PRS - ©), Courtesy of APM Music |
"Gong Yuan Chun Si" | Ming Gao (Composer - GEMA - ©), Courtesy of APM Music |
"Hard Life" | Tony Tam (Composer - CASH - ©), Courtesy of APM Music |
"Harmony's Garden" | Pierre Arrachart (Composer - SACEM - ©), Rudy Khan (Composer - N/A - ©), Anton Nevski (Composer - SACEM - ©), Courtesy of APM Music |
"Hebei Dance" | Composed by Traditional [NS] ©, Courtesy of APM Music |
"Hoi An Song" | Zheng Wen (Composer - PRS - ©), Courtesy of APM Music |
"Hong Kong Nights" | Tony Tam (Composer - CASH - ©), Courtesy of APM Music |
"Hoppin' The East" | Tony Tam (Composer - CASH - ©), Courtesy of APM Music |
"House Of Dida" | Tony Tam (Composer - CASH - ©), Courtesy of APM Music |
"House of Lightning" | Jay Price (Composer - PRS - ©), Courtesy of APM Music |
"Joyous Songs And Dances" | Fu Quan Zhang (Composer - MCSC - ©), Courtesy of APM Music |
"Lantern Garden" | Barnaby Allan Taylor (Composer - PRS - ©), Courtesy of APM Music |
"Lhasa Groove" | Ritchie Lo (Composer - ASCAP - ©), Courtesy of APM Music |
"Ma Jiang Hong" | Fu Quan Zhang (Composer - MCSC - ©), Courtesy of APM Music |
"Mongolian Dream" | Yi Ming Xie (Composer - MCSC - ©), Traditional - NS - ©, Courtesy of APM Music |
"Moonlight Song" | M. P. Mabel Ki (Composer - CASH - ©), Courtesy of APM Music |
"Mount Fuji" | Saburou Makino (Composer - GEMA - ©), Courtesy of APM Music |
"Never Ending Dreams" | Tony Tam (Composer - CASH - ©), Courtesy of APM Music |
"Night At Shanghai" | Pierre Arrachart (Composer - SACEM - ©), Rudy Khan (Composer - N/A - ©), Anton Nevski (Composer - SACEM - ©), Courtesy of APM Music |
"On Buddha's Land A" | Ritchie Lo (Composer - CASH - ©), Courtesy of APM Music |
"Passing Youth" | Fu Quan Zhang (Composer - MCSC - ©), Courtesy of APM Music |
"Pearl Curtain In The Moon" | Linan Wang (Composer - NS - ©), Mingxing Wu (Composer - GEMA - ©), Courtesy of APM Music |
"Peasant Families" | Guangyi Jian (Composer - MCSC - ©), Xiuqi Li (Composer - MCSC - ©), Courtesy of APM Music |
"Pekin Paris New York" | Pierre Arrachart (Composer - SACEM - ©), Rudy Khan (Composer - N/A - ©), Anton Nevski (Composer - SACEM - ©), Courtesy of APM Music |
"Porcelain Birds" | Barnaby Allan Taylor (Composer - PRS - ©), Courtesy of APM Music |
"Prelude to the Opera" | Zheng Wen (Composer - PRS - ©), Courtesy of APM Music |
"Qing Dongling" | Pierre Arrachart (Composer - SACEM - ©), Rudy Khan (Composer - N/A - ©), Anton Nevski (Composer - SACEM - ©), Courtesy of APM Music |
"Shadows Dancing" | Zheng Wen (Composer - PRS - ©), Courtesy of APM Music |
"Shanghai Lullaby" | Jay Price (Composer - PRS - ©), Courtesy of APM Music |
"Shanghai Serenade" | Pierre Arrachart (Composer - SACEM - ©), Rudy Khan (Composer - N/A - ©), Anton Nevski (Composer - SACEM - ©), Courtesy of APM Music |
"Song Of the Chrysanthemum" | Fu Quan Zhang (Composer - MCSC - ©), Courtesy of APM Music |
"Song Of The Dragon And Phoenix" | Fu Quan Zhang (Composer - MCSC - ©), Courtesy of APM Music |
"Song Of The Imperial Throne" | Fu Quan Zhang (Composer - MCSC - ©), Courtesy of APM Music |
"Spring Flowering" | Pierre Arrachart (Composer - SACEM - ©), Rudy Khan (Composer - N/A - ©), Anton Nevski (Composer - SACEM - ©), Courtesy of APM Music |
"Storm Begins" | Pierre Arrachart (Composer - SACEM - ©), Rudy Khan (Composer - N/A - ©), Anton Nevski (Composer - SACEM - ©), Courtesy of APM Music |
"Summer Flowers" | Zheng Wen (Composer - PRS - ©), Courtesy of APM Music |
"Sword Dance" | Lu Bing (Composer - MCSC - ©), Courtesy of APM Music |
"Temple Of Light" | Tony Tam (Composer - CASH - ©), Courtesy of APM Music |
"The Far Hills" | Keith Thompson (Composer - PRS - ©), Courtesy of APM Music |
"The Rise Of China (Alt Version)" | Barnaby Allan Taylor (Composer - PRS - ©), Courtesy of APM Music |
"Tuanjai" | Pichit Paiboon (Composer - GEMA - ©), Courtesy of APM Music |
"Utopia" | Ritchie Lo (Composer - CASH - ©), Courtesy of APM Music |
"Wade On The Bund Side" | Pierre Arrachart (Composer - SACEM - ©), Rudy Khan (Composer - N/A - ©), Anton Nevski (Composer - SACEM - ©), Courtesy of APM Music |
"Wang Ji" | Fu Quan Zhang (Composer - MCSC - ©), Courtesy of APM Music |
"War God" | Barnaby Allan Taylor (Composer - PRS - ©), Courtesy of APM Music |
"Xiong Mao Wu" | Pierre Arrachart (Composer - SACEM - ©), Rudy Khan (Composer - N/A - ©), Anton Nevski (Composer - SACEM - ©), Courtesy of APM Music |
"Add Oil" | Nathan Wang (Composer/Producer) |
"Anthem" | Nathan Wang (Composer/Producer) |
"Destroy" | Nathan Wang (Composer/Producer) |
"End Of Days" | Nathan Wang (Composer/Producer) |
"Fly" | Nathan Wang (Composer/Producer) |
"In Da Club" | Nathan Wang (Composer/Producer) |
"Jazz Nights and Days" | Nathan Wang (Composer/Producer) |
"Let Go" | Nathan Wang (Composer/Producer) |
"Love Is Heavy" | Nathan Wang (Composer/Producer) |
"Mumbo Jumbo" | Nathan Wang (Composer/Producer) |
"My Story" | Nathan Wang (Composer/Producer) |
"Riding The Clouds" | Nathan Wang (Composer/Producer) |
"The Drag" | Nathan Wang (Composer/Producer) |
"The Hard Way" | Nathan Wang (Composer/Producer) |
"The Life" | Nathan Wang (Composer/Producer) |
"The Love I Want" | Nathan Wang (Composer/Producer) |
"Undercover" | Nathan Wang (Composer/Producer) |
"Way Too Damaged" | Nathan Wang (Composer/Producer) |
"Yellow Fever" | Nathan Wang (Composer/Producer) |
"You're Not There" | Nathan Wang (Composer/Producer) |
Radio Production |
|
Radio Station Production & DJ / Commercial Scripting, Casting & Production by | Tsunamic Music - www.tsunamimusic.com |
Radio Brand Partnerships | Ken Easter (Tsunami Music), Jonathan Watts (Tsunami Music) |
Audio Producers | Johnny Griggs, Phil Guyler |
Radio Voice Talent | Dan Lee, Colin McGinness, Gina Mellotte, Guy Harris, Pete Cousins, Johnny Griggs, Anna Butterfield, Sarah Parnell, Robert Perkins, David Wartnaby, Adrianne Denise, Howard Zhang, Maisy Luk, Lobo, Michelle Yim, Avan Lyn Koh, Alan Low, Oscar Kwan, Jacky Xing, Britt Yip, Jenny Kwan, Rebecca Perfect, Kuei Lin Hsu, Shiun Kim |
Middleware |
|
Ogg Vorbis Libraries | © 2012 Xiph.Org Foundation |
Are we missing any credits? Contribute.
Collaborations
MobyPro Early Access
People credited on this game were also credited on:
- Sleeping Dogs: Definitive Edition, a group of 849 people
- Deus Ex: Human Revolution - Director's Cut, a group of 59 people
- ModNation Racers, a group of 56 people
- Thief, a group of 47 people
- Deus Ex: Human Revolution - The Missing Link, a group of 46 people
[ Upgrade to MobyPro to view more! ]
Other Games
MobyPro Early Access
In addition to this game, these people were also credited on other games:
- Jason Walker on 276 other games
- Keith Arem on 263 other games
- Sebastian Ohsan Berthelsen on 173 other games
- Adam Piesiak on 161 other games
- Marc Titheridge on 157 other games
[ Upgrade to MobyPro to view more! ]
Credits contributed by Klaster_1.