Want to try your hand at a new screenshot guessing game? Check out #guessing-game in our Discord to compete against the MobyGames community!

atari mania

Ogie Banks

Also Known As

  • Ogie Banks III

Game Credits

Audio

Sam & Max: Beyond Time and Space (2021)   (Bosco)
Dead2y Premonition: A Blessing in Disguise (2020)   (Melvin Woods)
Final Fantasy: Crystal Chronicles - Remastered Edi... (2020)   (Voices)
Final Fantasy VII: Remake (2020)   (Additional Voices)
The Last of Us Part II (2020)   (Additional Voices)
Sam & Max: Save the World (2020)   (Bosco)
Rage 2 (2019)   (Vineland Civilians)
Tom Clancy's The Division 2 (2019)   (Cast)
Final Fantasy XV: Pocket Edition (2018)   (Additional Voices (English))
Final Fantasy XV: Windows Edition (2018)   (Additional Voices (English))
Naruto to Boruto: Shinobi Striker (2018)   (Avatar Voice)
Red Dead Redemption II (2018)   (The Local Pedestrian Population)
Injustice 2 (2017)   (English Voice Talent)
Final Fantasy XV (2016)   (Additional Voices (English))
LEGO Marvel Avengers (2016)   (Talent)
Disney Infinity: 3.0 Edition - Starter Pack (2015)   (Featuring the Voice Talents of)
Disney Infinity: Toy Box 2.0 (2015)   (Featuring the Voice Talents of)
Fallout 4 (2015)   (Cast)
Guilty Gear Xrd: -Sign- (2015)   (Venom)
Disney Infinity: Edition 2.0 - Marvel Super Heroes (2014)   (Featuring the Voice Talents of)
Naruto Shippuden: Ultimate Ninja Storm Revolution (2014)   (Darui)
Skylanders: Trap Team (2014)   (Voice Actors)
Naruto Shippuden: Ultimate Ninja Storm 3 (2013)   (Darui)
Naruto Shippuden: Ultimate Ninja Storm 3 - Full Burst (2013)   (Darui)
Saints Row IV (2013)   (Warren Williams)
Monster High: Skultimate Roller Maze (2012)   (Voice Talent)
Naruto Shippuden: Ultimate Ninja Storm Generations (2012)   (Darui)
Starhawk (2012)   (Rifters)
Steel Battalion: Heavy Armor (2012)   (Additional Voice Actors)
Saints Row: The Third (2011)   (Pedestrian and Character Voices)
Marvel Ultimate Alliance 2 (2009)   (Voice Talent)
Marvel Ultimate Alliance 2 (2009)   (Voice Talent)
LEGO Batman: The Videogame (2008)   (Talent Credits)
LEGO Batman: The Videogame (2008)   (Talent)
Saints Row 2 (2008)   (Also With)
Bratz The Movie (2007)   (Dylan)
Bratz Forever Diamondz (2006)   (Voice Over Actors)
Marc Ecko's Getting Up: Contents Under Pressure (2006)   (Additional Voices)
Saints Row (2006)   (Warren Williams)
Superman Returns (2006)   (Supporting Cast)
Bratz Rock Angelz (2005)   (Dylan)
Psychonauts (2005)   (Chops Sweetwind / Male Dancer)
Men of Valor (2004)   (Jamie Shephard, Green Beret 2)
Clifford the Big Red Dog: Phonics (2003)   (Voice Talent)
Final Fantasy X-2 (2003)   (Buddy)
Britney's Dance Beat (2002)   (Voice Talent)
 


Developer Biography

There is no biography on file for this developer.


atari missile command