Join our Discord to chat with fellow friendly gamers and our knowledgeable contributors!

Saori Onishi

Also Known As

  • Saori Oonishi
  • Saori Ohnishi

Game Credits

Audio

Gal★Gun 2 (2018)   (Cast)
Demon Gaze II (2017)   (Cygnus)
Fire Emblem: Heroes (2017)   (Voice Cast (Japanese))
Gal★Gun VR (2017)   (Cast)
SG/ZH: School Girl/Zombie Hunter (2017)   (Risa Kubota)
Under Night: In-Birth - Exe:Late[st] (2017)   (Phonon)
Ys VIII: Lacrimosa of Dana (2017)   (Dana)
Gal★Gun: Double Peace (2016)   (Cast)
Gal★Gun: Double Peace (Mr. Happiness Edition) (2016)   (Cast)
Hyperdevotion Noire: Goddess Black Heart (2016)   (Ein AI)
Memory's Dogma CODE:01 (2016)   (Orikasa Reina)
Trillion: God of Destruction (2016)   (Mammon)
Nights of Azure (2015)   (Ludegert)
Tears to Tiara II: Heir of the Overlord (2014)   (Voice Cast)
 


Developer Biography

There is no biography on file for this developer.