One Piece: Pirate Warriors 4
aka:
One Piece: Kaizoku Musou 4
Moby ID: 143540
[ Nintendo Switch add ] [ PlayStation 4 ] [ Windows add ] [ Xbox One add ]
PlayStation 4 credits (2020)
966 people (954 professional roles, 12 thanks) with 979 credits.
One Piece: Pirate Warriors 4 |
|
---|---|
Original Story | Eiichiro Oda, Weekly Shonen Jump (Shueisha) |
Voice Cast |
|
Monkey D. Luffy | Mayumi Tanaka |
Roronoa Zoro | Kazuya Nakai |
Nami | Akemi Okamura |
Usopp/Sogeking | Kappei Yamaguchi |
Sanji | Hiroaki Hirata |
Tony Tony Chopper | Ikue Ōtani |
Nico Robin | Yuriko Yamaguchi |
Franky/Bentham (Mr. 2 Bon Kurei) | Kazuki Yao |
Brook | Chō |
Smoker/Narration | Mahito Ōba |
Tashigi | Junko Noda |
Portgas D. Ace | Toshio Furukawa |
Crocodile/Edward Newgate (Whitebeard) | Ryuzaburo Otomo |
Kuzan (Aokiji) | Takehito Koyasu |
Rob Lucci | Tomokazu Seki |
Trafalgar Law | Hiroshi Kamiya |
Capone Bege | Naoki Tatsuta |
Eustass Kid | Daisuke Namikawa |
Basil Hawkins | Shigenori Soya |
Borsalino (Kizaru)/Kaku | Ryotaro Okiayu |
Boa Hancock | Kotono Mitsuishi |
Buggy | Shigeru Chiba |
Emporio Ivankov | Mitsuo Iwata |
Jimbe | Katsuhisa Houki |
Marco | Masakazu Morita |
Dracule Mihawk | Hirohiko Kakegawa |
Donquixote Doflamingo | Hideyuki Tanaka |
Sakazuki (Akainu) | Fumihiko Tachiki |
Marshall D. Teach | Akio Otsuka |
Cavendish | Akira Ishida |
Bartolomeo | Shotaro Morikubo |
Sabo | Tōru Furuya |
Issho (Fujitora) | Ikuya Sawaki |
Carrot | Kanae Itō |
Charlotte Linlin (Big Mom) | Mami Koyama |
Charlotte Katakuri | Tomokazu Sugita |
Vinsmoke Reiju | Michiko Neya |
Vinsmoke Ichiji | Noriaki Sugiyama |
Vinsmoke Niji | Atsushi Miyauchi |
Vinsmoke Yonji | Kenjiro Tsuda |
Kaido | Tessho Genda |
Shanks | Shuuichi Ikeda |
Nefeltari Vivi | Misa Watanabe |
Daz Bones (Mr. 1)/Jesus Burgess | Tetsu Inada |
Galdino (Mr. 3) | Nobuyuki Hiyama |
Iceburg | Izou Oikawa |
Blueno | Seiji Sasaki |
Jabra/Vista | Masaya Takatsuka |
Spandam | Masaya Onosaka |
Going Merry | Hōko Kuwashima |
Monkey D. Garp | Hiroshi Naka |
Koby | Mika Doi |
X. Drake | Eiji Takemoto |
Silvers Rayleigh | Keiichi Sonobe |
Bartholomew Kuma/Pacifista/Vinsmoke Judge | Hideyuki Hori |
Sentomaru | Kazue Ikura |
Sengoku | Toru Okawa |
Jozu | Takashi Nagasako |
Kin'emon | Kenyu Horiuchi |
Kouzuki Momonosuke | Ai Orikasa |
Kyros/One-Legged Soldier | Rikiya Koyama |
Rebecca | Megumi Hayashibara |
Bellamy | Wataru Takagi |
Pica | Yuji Mitsuya |
Diamante | Hideyuki Umezu |
Jack | Kenji Nomura |
Charlotte Perospero | Yuuya Uchida |
Charlotte Brulee | Yūko Mita |
Charlotte Pudding | Miyuki Sawashiro |
Zeus/Prometheus/Napoleon | Yū Mizushima |
Pirate Commander 1, Villager 1, Marine 1 | Koji Takeda |
Pirate Commander 2, Franky Follower 1, Marine 2, Germa Commander | Daichi Hayashi |
Pirate Commander 4, Villager 2, Chess Soldier 2, Franky Family Commander | Hiromu Miyazaki |
Pirate Commander 3, Marine 1, Marine 3, Giant Marine Commander | Takeharu Ōnishi |
Pirate Commander 5, Chess Soldier Commander, Franky Follower 2 | Koichi Gomi |
Marine Commander 1, Chess Soldier 1, Marine 4, Samurai Chief, Marine 6 | Kazumasa Fukagawa |
Marine Commander 2, Marine 2, Marine 5 | Kensuke Shimizu |
Voice Recording |
|
TOEI ANIMATION CO., LTD. | Michiyo Yamamoto, Takahiro Inoue |
Audio Management |
|
Direction | Katsumi Tokoro, Toshinori Fukasawa, Yoshihiro Ueda, Aya Komaki, Hiroyuki Satou, Yasunori Koyama, Yutaka Nakashima |
Voice Recording | Erina Watanabe, Satoshi Fujimura, Yuuki Kikuchi, Satoru Matsuda, Chikako Abe, Naomi Hayashi |
Recording Studios | Studio TAVAC, Studio Jumo |
Casting |
|
Aoni Production Co., Ltd. | Yasuaki Sumi |
Promotional Movie Creation |
|
Cresco Motion Design | Yamato Kosahata, Chihiro Kaikawa, Mio Shimizu |
Official Website Creation |
|
PHOENISYS Co., Ltd. | Nami Nishikubo |
Printing |
|
Synertech Co., Ltd. | Shinsaku Hikota |
Game Development: Koei Tecmo Games Co., Ltd. |
|
Producer | Hisashi Koinuma |
Directors | Masatomo Oba, Hideo Suzuki |
Project Manager | Hayato Iwata |
Lead Programmer | Eita Karasawa |
Lead Game Designer | Genki Fujimori |
CG Director | Yasuharu Fuchi |
Sound Director | Atsuo Saito |
Programmers | Tomohisa Yoshikawa, Kōsuke Makino, Takahiro Yano, Takashi Endo, Mina Matsuura, Yuishin Takafuji, Hikaru Tanaka, Yuki Tomizawa, Yuichiro Watanabe, Takuya Yasunaga, Yuji Kageyama, Shota Ikeda, Akira Kojima, Masaya Morimoto, Yuta Arakawa, Hiroya Matsushita, Mikihiro Shiozuru, Hideomi Chino, Hirofumi Machii |
Game Designers | Atsushi Ichiyanagi, Kaori Takahashi, Edward Teo C Y, Red Onihey, Tatsunori Komada, Shuhei Ishii, Hisakazu Kajiwara, Yozaburo Nogami, Ko Shinoda, Daichi Kobayashi, Teppei Onizuka, Satomi Fujinuma, Kana Miyashita, Yuto Ando, Hidechika Okajima, Runa Kanno, Masataka Kuroki, Yu Shirahase, Kotaro Hirata, Mitsuhiro Oshima, Hiroyuki Suzuki, Kenta Ikeuchi, Shun Muto, Yusuke Abe |
Character Model Designers | Hiroyuki Yazaki, Makoto Nagata, Cynthia , Mihoko Suga, Yuki Nambu, Mikako Fuchi, Nanami Hayasaki, Takuya Terakawa, Kazuhiro Nakamura, Hiroki Arai, Tomomi Nagashima, Tomoko Hara, Hideaki Kurosawa, Masaya Kashiwada, Yu Lijun, Zhao Peng, Ye Xun, Tan Jun, Wu Yafang, Wu Yutao, Zhang Meng, Shi Xiaozhan, Liang Jinjin, Wang Jinxian, Meng Qingyu, Lin Zhou, Wang Shuheng, Li Chao, Jia Weiwei, Liu Chang, Fan Xiaodong, Jing Ya, Liang Shuang, Yang Lihua, Li Yuxuan, Geng Mengran, Han Tingxue, Liu Peng, Jeremiah Boon, Harold Cheng Wen Long, Wendell Wong Wan Qing, Kong Zie Yih, Johnathan Tan Jun Ming, Daryl Seah Chen Hua, Benny Ge Jian Han, Kyle Koh Jin Tong, Jasmin Tan, Trinh Duc Thien, Nguyen Thi Anh, Nguyen Thanh Thuy, Bui Van Hoang, Dinh Thi Anh, Nguyen Thi Dieu Linh, Tran Hong Nhung, Nguyen Dang Minh, Kieu Thi Thuy Nhung, Nguyen Gia Trung, Nguyen Thi Thu, Tran Huy Dung, Nguyen Khac Bang |
Stage Designers | Hokuto Kurihara, Takako Bandai, Takehiro Matsuya, Aya Yuki, Ryotaro Kuwada, Mana Kawajiri, Ryuhei Yamamoto, Kōichi Yabata, Yuta Nagai, Zhai Dongjun, Zhang Hongliang, Wang Zhiping, Zhang Tong, Ji Zhihu, Yin Xiangyan, Liu Can, Wei Bo, Cheng Rui, Liu Yu, Zhou Hui, Ma Shuo, Zou Xuan, Meng Fanli, Xin Yang, Wang Ying, Nguyen Huu Dung, Pham Dinh Do, Le Thanh Luan, Ngo Thi Trang Anh, Dam Anh Tuan, Dinh Dong Tien, Vuong Tra Giang |
Character Animation Designers | Hideyuki Masui, Kousuke Wakamatsu, Takeo Saito, Tatsuya Kusanagi, Ryouji Abe, Mayo Fujita, Han Chunyuan, Zhaoxia Guo, Baojia Wang, Wang Mengyao, Ji Tianqi, Cui Hao, Jun Wei Ng, Bernard Su Guo Hao, Cheng Wei Xin Phelia, Tay Zhi Xin, Justin Kwek Jun Xian, Liao Zhibin, Helen See Yat Sum, Pham Ngoc Anh, Nguyen Ho Tuong Vi, Truong Lan Phuong, Pham Tuan Anh, Nguyen Xuan Huy, Le Hoang Hai, Nguyen Thi Thu Hang, Ta Vu Tam, Le Tuyet Trinh, Nguyen Trung Hoan, Do Xuan Huan, Dang Phuong Chi, Nguyen Manh Hoang |
Event Designers | Shinichi Nakamura, Taiki Uchida, Tomoki Kitamine, Ayumu Fukase, Takahiro Yadori, Shuhei Mato, Yuki Komatsu, Marika Matsunaga, Saeko Shiraishi, Yasunobu Saito, Hong Zhao, Wang Ning, Liu Zhongzhi, Guo Zhicheng, Tian Lin, Cao Shengze, Li Bowen, Gao Mingwei, Liu Xingkai, Li Qingyuan, Wang Luyan, Feng Yao, Yu Junli, Zhang Rui, Wang Rui Yan, Ge Ming, Goo Wai Kiat Bryan, Ho Kang Yung, Hoa Quang Hiep, Nguyen Huu Huy Anh, Nguyen Thi Hai Yen, Nguyen Hong Giang, Nguyen Thi Ngoc Anh, Nguyen Thuy Hang, Vu Ha Nguyet Anh, Nguyen Trong Phuc, Pham Hoang Anh |
Character Graphics | Daiji Shinohara, Sumiko Hatakeyama, Asami Yamamoto, Shoko Ochi, Kensuke Ishii, Yume Suzue |
Interface Designers | Shiori Kanno, Wataru Kaneko, Maki Moriya, Miho Sakai, Shogo Kubo, Koh Min Min, Ang Ching Hui |
Visual Effects Designers | Osamu Yadu, Sayaka Kikuchi, Taiji Ashikari, Masaumi Hachiya, Yuko Takahashi, Mana Sato, Yuta Machigami, Pham Anh Kien, Tran Thi Lan Anh, Ho Khanh Chi |
Movie Designer | Koji Yamada |
Technical Art | Naoya Okamoto, Yukihiro Nakamura, Tsuyoshi Fukuyama, Masato Katano, Masaru Ueda, Yasutake Koga, Yumi Namba |
CG Production Management | Masanori Takahashi |
Visual Quality Supervisor | Mikio Matsunami |
Motion Capture Actors | Masanori Mimoto, Kazuki Tsujimoto, Kajirou Tanaka, Shiori Sakai |
Sound Team Manager | Masato Koike |
Composers | Takashi Yoshida, Shinichiro Nakamura, Hiroaki Takahashi, Masayoshi Sasaki, Kensuke Inage |
Sound Designers | Takashi Yoshida, Shinichiro Nakamura, Hiroaki Takahashi, Masako Otsuka, Masato Koike, Atsuo Saito |
Music Coordinators | Tsutomu Satomi, Toshio Chigira |
Recording & Mixing Engineers | Shigeo Sakurai, Kentaro Ino |
Arranger | Hideaki Miura |
Game Development: Koei Tecmo Games Co., Ltd. - Orchestra Performers |
|
Orchestra Performers | Siena Wind Orchestra |
Conductor | Hirofumi Kurita |
Piccolo | Akito Mitsumaru |
Flutes | Emi Kubota, Sanami Uchida |
Oboe | Kayo Kaneko |
E-Flat Clarinet | Tomohiko Owada |
Clarinets | Megumi Nakamura, Hisako Yamate, Rie Sasaki, Taku Yoshimoto, Hideo Kikuchi, Mio Takeuchi |
Alto Clarinet | Sahoko Harayama |
Bass Clarinet | Mariko Kyotani |
Bassoon | Hiroaki Kimizuka |
Alto Saxophones | Shogo Sakaemura, Takamasa Matsubara |
Tenor Saxophone | Saya Nakajima |
Baritone Saxophone | Tatsushi Ootsu |
Horns | Ikuhiro Hayashi, Tomohiro Katō, Yu Sakuma, Yuki Wakuda |
Trumpets | Tomonori Sato, Takanori Sunagawa, Yuko Kumashiro |
Trombones | Noboru Ogino, Yoshiyuki Watanabe |
Bass Trombone | Shunji Yamaguchi |
Euphonium | Keiko Shoji |
Tubas | Akihiko Yamagishi, Yasuyoshi Miyata |
Percussion | Yoshiki Higashi, Ko Fujiwara, Satoshi Seki, Hatsumi Nitta |
Concertmaster | Shogo Sakaemura |
Inspector | Tatsushi Ootsu |
Game Development: Koei Tecmo Games Co., Ltd. - Studio Performers |
|
Trumpets | Koji Nishimura, Masahiko Sugasaka, Yoshinori Tanuma, Tatsuhiko Yoshizawa |
Trombones | Eijirō Nakagawa, Nobuhide Handa, Ryota Sasaguri |
Electric Guitar | Masayoshi Sasaki |
Game Development: Koei Tecmo Games Co., Ltd. cont. |
|
Tools & Libraries Programmers | Hirosato Mishima, Taku Sugawara, Hiroyuki Seki, Shinji Nakao, Hiroshi Takada, Atsushi Otobe, Masanari Watanabe, Kenji Takamatsu, Yukihiro Nakamura, Kazumaru Yui, Yuki Okamoto, Yosuke Aizawa, Takahiro Tanaka, Ryohei Tanaka, Tomoyuki Hata, Yusuke Tatsui, Ryo Taguchi, Katsutoshi Matsumaro, Nobuto Ito, Takehiro Nagato |
Scenario Writers | Yuki Ikeno, Kyoko Iwashita, Ryohei Hayashi, Yukiko Nojima, Masahiko Kochi, Mao Mitsui |
Software Manual | Minako Abe |
Public Relations | Tsuyoshi Katsura, Junpei Koike |
Logo Design | Teruhito Wakabayashi |
Quality Assurance Staff | Shigeru Hasegawa, Masaki Takahashi |
In Cooperation With | Yoshiro Takazawa (Siena Wind Orchestra), Yoko Kuroyanagi (Siena Wind Orchestra), CREEK & RIVER Co. Ltd., Domani.LTD, EXTREME CO. LTD., imagination, JVCKENWOOD Victor Entertainment Corporation, KIZAWA studio Co. Ltd., Levtech Co. Ltd., MOZOO Inc., ONKIO HAUS, PROJECT-D ANIMATION STUDIO, SHANGRI-LA INC., SOUND BOX, TEMPEST STUDIO, Tenjoy Co. Ltd., TYUTYU Ltd., KOEI TECMO TIANJIN SOFTWARE CO. LTD., KOEI TECMO BEIJING SOFTWARE CO. LTD., KOEI TECMO SINGAPORE Pte. Ltd., KOEI TECMO SOFTWARE VIETNAM CO. LTD. |
Executive Producers | Yosuke Hayashi, Kenichi Ogasawara |
Font |
|
Special Thanks | Fontworks Inc. |
Production: QA Support |
|
DIGITAL HEARTS Co., Ltd. | Ito Kazuki, Hitoshi Shoji |
Production: Bandai Namco Entertainment Inc. |
|
Quality Assurance | Tomoaki Imanishi, Ken Kuwahara, Yasuhiro Fukaya, Tatsuya Shioiri, Yuji Shibata, Koki Iwao, Masashi Aoyama, Masaya Nakada, Yoichi Takuishi, Nobuyuki Sakaino, Maki Takizawa, Hiroshi Watanabe, Natsuki Koyama, Wataru Okumura, Hiroki Naganuma, Megumu Sakimura, Yuya Takahashi, Satoshi Miura, Tokutaro Hirano, Shinya Sasaki |
Cusotmer Service | Yuko Tsukui, Masami Seno, Yurika Yoda, Hirona Kita |
CE Asia Business Unit | Hirofumi Inagaki, Taiki Yasuko, Hiroaki Ochiai |
Promotion | Kenta Seino, Rie Mukaiyama, Yoko Yatsuzuka, Konomi Kuroda, Noriyuki Tanaka, Mami Furuta, Takuya Mori, Satomi Oku, Yumi Maiguma, Ayami Yasumoto, Miyako Kato, Seika Miharu |
Marketing | Chikae Kimura, Megumi Kitayama, Youngmi Ahn, Yuri Kishi, Daisuke Nagaoka |
Sales | Satoru Nishibata, Moe Ikeuchi, Yasuko Sato, Ichiro Uehara |
Business Administration | Tadashi Masuyama, Tomomi Arakawa, Tomomi Fujisawa |
Digital & Relations | Jun Tauchi, Will Chen, Kohei Oishi, Takehiro Hashiba, Masanori Tanaka, Yuki Tsujimoto, Midori Sugiyama |
Product Management | Tomoaki Nanjo, Satoko Hamaguchi, Daniel Markoff, Mihoko Maruyama, Tomoe Tashino, Yōta Fukuda, Masahiko Yoshizawa, Tomonari Fujii |
Media | Yujiro Hanai, Takuma Furukado, Kentaro Homma, Ryo Nishimori, Momoko Suzuki, Mayuko Kobayashi |
Editorial Supervision |
|
Toei Animation Co., Ltd. | Kazuya Miura, Shoya Yamada, Natsuko Tateishi, Yoshiyuki Monma, Masashi Yokomizo |
Supporting Companies |
|
SHUEISHA Inc. | Takahiro Habuta, Suguru Sugita, Takuma Naito, Ken Takano, Yuji Suzuki |
Omcurry G.K. | Genki Fujishima |
Caramelmama Inc. | Kazuki Yano |
Special Thanks |
|
Special Thanks | Masayuki Hirano, Yōsuke Futami, Kazumasa Habu, Tomoko Hiroki, Yasuhiro Yahata, Tsuyoshi Katahata, Sae Suzuki, Nobuhiro Ikoma, Hiroko Sakamoto, Susumu Wada, Haruka Hashimoto |
Bandai Namco Entertainment America Inc.: One Piece Pirate Warriors 4 Game Team |
|
Production Project Manager | Jesse Mejia |
Localization Specialist | James Peters |
Quality Control Project Manager | Cameo Wininger |
Lead CQC Tester | Ian Nunes |
Brand Manager | Randy Le |
Bandai Namco Entertainment America Inc.: Executive Team |
|
CEO | Naoki Katashima |
Executive VP & COO | Hide Irie |
SVP Finance/IS/Corporate Strategy | Kunio Ikoma |
Administrative Assistant | Kaoru Fujimoto |
Bandai Namco Entertainment America Inc.: Publishing & IP Strategy |
|
VP, Publishing & IP Strategy | Takashi Akiyama |
Senior Director, Production Services | Tad Hirabayashi |
Executive Producer | Patrick Riley |
Producers | Rey Jimenez, Frank Hom |
Production Manager | David Moya |
Production Project Managers | Y Pham, Eric Sawi, David Humbert |
Senior Localization Manager | Matthew Coburn |
Senior Project Manager | Minako Takahashi |
Localization Project Managers | Brittany Schieron, Nicolas Paris, Franziska Evans |
Associate Localization Project Managers | Yoko Ono, Saiho Kwan |
Software Tools Engineer | Micah Geary |
Localization Project Coordinators | Eric Santana, Ian Keller, Moe Martinez-Lopes |
Bug Translator | Koichi Sawada |
Localization Copywriter | Kendal White |
Directors, IP Strategy | Shoya Yamazaki, Shuhei Hokari, Wataru Nakasuji |
Senior Manager, IP Strategy | Ko Yamamichi |
Managers, IP Strategy | XiaoYu Feng, Yui Furukawa |
Licensing Manager | Kyoko Acheson |
Associate Licensing Manager | Kazuta Fukuhara |
IP Licensing Administrative Coordinator | Matt Gutierrez |
Director, Biz Dev | Karim Farghaly |
Senior Manager, Biz Dev | David Wood |
Manager, Biz Dev | Tim Andrade |
Translation Services Provided by | Universally Speaking |
Production Manager | Idalina Taylor |
Localization Project Managers | Rory Faulkner, Roberto Di Ciuccio |
English Translators | Sam Burton, Christopher J. Ward, Nikki Kopelman, Benjamin Wood |
Brazilian Portuguese Translators | Fábio Meireles, Sthefânia Modesto, Samuel Augusto Modesto |
Latin American Spanish Translators | Lucas Fucek, Isabel Peinador |
Bandai Namco Entertainment America Inc.: Quality Assurance |
|
QC Manager | Brian Yip |
Quality Control Project Managers | Jonathan Price, Merwin O. Del Rosario, Matthew Peterson, Steven Wilton |
CQC Testers | Adrian Escultura, Erin Logan, Andrew Abriam, Giovanni Vazquez, Arnold Feener, Juan Miguel Dimalanta, Daniel Bradway, Kaitlin Romack, Daniel Nunez, Matthew Cain, Simon Wu, Matthew Campbell |
Additional Language Testing Provided by | Universally Speaking |
QA Project Manager | Alcir Neto |
Bandai Namco Entertainment America Inc.: Operations |
|
Director, Operations & Applications | Hans Lui |
Senior Operations Manager | Jennifer Tersigni |
Operations Analyst | David Wang |
Office Manager | Korey Balinton |
Applications Support Specialist | Shin Young |
Bandai Namco Entertainment America Inc.: Sales |
|
Senior Vice President of Sales & General Manager | Chris Gilbert |
Administrative Assistant | Tomomi Takahashi |
Senior Director of Sales | Melani Windham |
Director, Sales Operations | Terry Carlson |
Senior Director of Retail Marketing & Merchandising | Laura Yoshioka |
Senior Channel Marketing Manager | Bob Johnson |
Channel Marketing Coordinator | Patricia Sousa |
Marketing Manager, LATAM | Katja Thur |
Sales Manager | Christine Finch |
Senior Sales Operations Specialists | May Hayes, Allison Truong |
Senior Sales Operations Program & Reporting Manager | Jean Wong |
Director, LATAM Sales & Marketing | Gerson Souza |
Sales Manager, LATAM | Leo Ponsoni |
Marketing Manager, Brazil | Sheila Valente |
Mexico Sales & Marketing Manager | Horacio Segrove |
eCommerce Specialist | Sadie Phung |
Director, Digital Business | Mike Chang |
Digital Business Manager | Jérôme Châtelain |
Digital Business Manager, Content Operations | Jhune De La Cruz |
Associate Digital Operations Manager | Victor Del Rosario |
Associate Digital Marketing Managers | Alex Luong, Jennifer Huang |
Bandai Namco Entertainment America Inc.: Marketing |
|
Director, Brand Marketing | Dennis Lee |
Senior Global Brand Managers | Wilson Cheng, Stephen Akana |
Brand Managers | Mark Religioso, Jackie Simmons, Kristeen L. Kennedy, Pearl Lai, Jennifer Tsang |
Associate Brand Manager | Abelina Villegas |
Brand Marketing Associate | Summer Nguyen |
Director, Communications & Social Media | Denny Chiu |
PR Manager | Nick O'Leary |
Public Relations Specialist | Angela Chen |
Senior Events Manager | Jason Cline |
Associate Events Manager | Chrisia Marie Perez |
Events Intern | Amanda Pham |
Social Marketing & Community Team Leader | Javier Rico |
Community Specialists | Dmitryi Khlynin, Cyrus Wesson, Sam Wilkinson |
Community Specialist - LATAM | Diego Paramio |
Media Manager/Strategist | Andrew Tedjo |
Senior Manager, Creative Services | Josiah Koons |
Creative Services, Lead Project Manager | Knoah Piasek |
Creative Services, Project Manager | Geraldine Jiravanichsakul |
Graphic Designers | Michael Le, Takumi Kobayashi |
Associate Graphic Designer | Amanda Pe |
Associate Video Producer & Editor | Jordan Koons |
Bandai Namco Entertainment America Inc.: CRM & Digital Platform |
|
Director, CRM & Platform Services | Ryan Grissom |
Platform Producer | Jason Schaefer |
Platform Online Project Coordinator | Julian Dang |
Senior UX/UI Designers | Brett Callaghan, Michael Gurney |
UX/UI Designer | Kal Carlson |
Lead Web Platform Engineer | Chris Fitzgerald |
Platform Web Developers | Patrick Hayes, Jeff Sawyer |
CRM Manager | Jason Varden |
Digital Content Specialist | Titus Segarra |
Player Experience Manager | Bobby Henson |
Player Experience Lead | Jessica Drewry |
Senior Player Experience Representatives | Takumi Kobayashi, Ryan Phung |
Player Experience Representative | Josh Mayer |
Bandai Namco Entertainment America Inc.: Human Resources |
|
VP, Human Resources | Anh Nguyen |
HR Representative | Lisa Le |
Bandai Namco Entertainment America Inc.: Information Systems |
|
Director, IS | Lee Hsiao |
Server Ops Admin | Changyong Li |
Server Admin | Ishan Seth |
IS Manager | Cang Truong |
Help Desk Coordinator | Duong Nguyen |
Bandai Namco Entertainment America Inc.: Finance |
|
VP, Finance & Operations | Myrna Dobron |
Director, Financial Planning & Analysis | Bertrand Seguin |
BI & Analytics Manager | David Chan |
Business Analyst | Malcolm Dotson |
Senior Finances Managers | Ilford Tang, Christine Lui |
Senior Credit Analyst | Carey Lue |
Revenue Accountant | Anthony Loeding |
Controller | Zenaida Silva |
Senior Accountants | Jennifer Wang, John Pham |
Accounts | Kayoko Wakuta, Cindy Liang |
Senior Payable Accountant | Enid Li |
Bandai Namco Entertainment America Inc.: Legal & Business Affairs |
|
Counsel, Product and Commercial | Patrick Lundell |
Associate Counsel | Rafael Orozco |
IP Administrator | Reina Nagai |
Bandai Namco Entertainment Europe S.A.S |
|
Chairman & CEO | Naoki Katashima |
President & COO | Arnaud Muller |
Bandai Namco Entertainment Europe S.A.S: Production & Strategy |
|
SVP Production & Development | Yoshi Niki |
Producer | Aude-Alexia Koch |
Senior Producer | Corinne Callois |
Localisation Project Manager | Clémence Aubry |
Localisation Manager | Franck Genty |
Quality Assurance Project Manager | Erwan Pennec |
Quality Assurance Manager | Olivier Robin |
Certification Project Manager | Thomas Boissier |
Certification Manager | Gary Jacob |
Head of Production Services | Claire McGowan |
Engineering Project Managers | Stéphane Entéric, Emeric Polin |
Senior Director Development Strategy & Management | Masataka Nemoto |
Game Evaluation Service Manager | Jocelyn Cioffi |
Bandai Namco Entertainment Europe S.A.S: Marketing & Sales |
|
VP Marketing & Digital | Hervé Hoerdt |
Head of Group Content Marketing & Creation | Antoine Jamet |
EMEA Product Manager | Florian Eichenauer |
EMEA Brand Manager | Mathieu Van Kemenade |
PR Communication & Events Director | Wouter Van Vugt |
EMEA PR & Communication Manager | James Gosling |
EMEA PR & Communication Executive | Badri Aabour |
EMEA Events Manager | Héloïse D'Aubigny Ribeaucourt |
EMEA Social Media Manager | Michel Melhem |
EMEA Community Manager | Manou Deneuvel |
EEMA Community Manager Assistant | Bertrand Moinet |
EMEA Social Media Manager | Geoffroy Levy |
EMEA Social Media Assistant | Tristan Rollet |
Digital Business Unit Director | Anthony Macaré |
Digital Sales Managers | Chris Eden, Camille Thouvenin |
Digital Sales Assistant | Mathieu Charret |
Channel Market Coordinator | Arnaud Dalier-Lamon |
Content & Planning Manager | Anthony Baichéres |
Digital Account Manager | Paul Gatoux |
Sales Administration Coordinator | Jade Bouilhac |
Customer Support Manager | Vincent Hugues-Hebrard |
CRM Project Manager | Romain Chantelot |
Acquisition & Loyalty Specialist | Laetitia Girardin |
eCRM Campaign Specialist | Kevin Vaillant |
Web Designer & Integrator | Marilyne Rankin-Rodrigues |
Web Project Manager | Arnaud Besson |
Webmaster | Lucas Guedot |
Head of Business Intelligence | Thomas Bachelerie |
Market Analyst | Rudy Pantoustier |
Market Research Analyst | Julie Joet |
Data & Business Analyst | Antoine Naly |
Business & Product Analyst | Jack Annable |
Head of Creative Services | Vincent Hattenberger |
Creative Designer Assistant | Etienne Viriot |
IP Strategy Senior Director | Masakazu Yoshiba |
IP Strategy Manager | Arief Handhoko |
Sales Reporting & License Relation | Mieko Murakami |
Licensing Business Coordinator | Kioko Kikumoto Farinatti |
Bandai Namco Entertainment Europe S.A.S: Operations |
|
VP Distribution Operations | Christophe Delanoy |
Manufacturing & Printed Material Director | Caroline Fauchille |
Packaging Project Managers | Sandrine Dubois, Céline Vilgicquel |
Manufacturing Coordinator | Delphine Doncieux |
Supply Chain Manager | Nicolas Guerard |
Supply Chain Coordinator | Mike Shaw |
Bandai Namco Entertainment Europe S.A.S: Local Marketing Teams - UK |
|
VP of Northern Europe | John Galloway |
Marketing Director | Lee Kirton |
Product Managers | Toby Burton, Phil Brannely |
Press Relations Specialist | Gemma Cooper |
Community Manager | Sam Smith |
Bandai Namco Entertainment Europe S.A.S: Local Marketing Teams - France / Benelux |
|
Marketing Director | Adrien Guerra |
Sales Director | Christophe Havart |
CFO & Country Mng Benelux | Christophe Berrard |
Product Manager | Clara Tanvez |
Press Relations Specialist | Claudia Habonimana |
Community Manager | Pierre-Adrien Winkelkotter |
Bandai Namco Entertainment Europe S.A.S: Local Marketing Teams - Deutschland |
|
Marketing Director | Frieder Bartussek |
Product Manager | David Razaghi |
PR Manager | Marco Süß |
Community Manager | Christina Denhard |
Bandai Namco Entertainment Europe S.A.S: Local Marketing Teams - Iberica |
|
Marketing Director | David Fraile La Ossa |
Product Manager | Laura Aznar Bertran |
Press Relations Specialist | Paula Acevedo Royer |
Community Manager | Nacho Tello Santamaría |
Bandai Namco Entertainment Europe S.A.S: Local Marketing Teams - Italy |
|
Marketing Director | Christian Born |
Product Manager | Marco Mulinacci |
PR Manager | Nicola Veneziani |
Community Manager | Federica Brena |
Bandai Namco Entertainment Europe S.A.S: Local Marketing Teams - Nordic |
|
Marketing Director | Peter Soderlund |
Product Manager | Karla Pett |
Press Relations Specialist | Bengt Lemne |
Community & Event Manager | Joy Bratt Martinez |
Bandai Namco Entertainment Europe S.A.S: Local Marketing Teams - Hellas |
|
Marketing Manager | Ntina Kalle |
Commercial Manager | Miltos Karapas |
Community Manager Middle East | Rashed Mokdad |
Bandai Namco Entertainment Europe S.A.S: Local Marketing Teams - Eastern Europe |
|
Commercial Director CEE & Russia | Oleg Khazhinskiy |
Marketing Coordinator Russia & CEE | Natali Heinemann |
Bandai Namco Entertainment Europe S.A.S: Local Marketing Teams - Australia |
|
Marketing Director | Mark Gilbert |
Product Manager | Stephen O'Leary |
Localisation Manager | Pascal Rochon |
Bandai Namco Entertainment Europe S.A.S: Special Thanks to |
|
QA Testing Company | GlobalStep LLC |
QA Director | Sumit Arora |
QA Manager | Piyoosh Sah |
Test Coordinator | Neeraj Bhardwaj |
Test Leads | Prashant Gulab Medhe, Pramod Hambir, Sandeep Pandita |
Testers | Ganesh Kutty, Nikhil Angane, Mohit Kumar Bhatnagar, Nikhil Hembade, Abhijeet G. Kakpure, Payal Waghmare, Tony Chaudhary, Roma Waghmare, Restin Philip |
Localisation Testing Company | Lionbridge |
Localisation Project Manager | Jeremy Lewek |
Localisation Test Lead | Krzystsztof Czyź |
LQA Testers | Pablo Bellostas, Jan Surowiak, Maciej Rembieliński, Vadym Abramuk, Rocco Bolognino, Roman Lebedynets, Jennifer Kossmann, Kyrylo Aleksandrov, Oliver Urban, Jaime Romero García de las Bayonas, Nicola Spinoni, Andrés Bustos Miguel, Patrick Luigi Loi, Francisco Javier Aguilar Jurado, Kamil Kacprzak, Jan Niedziałkowski |
Translation Company | Lionbridge |
Bug Translators | Yoshii Matsunaga, Motohiro Iwahashi |
Creative Agency | ROOM 22 |
Bandai Namco Entertainment Asia Pte Ltd. |
|
Managing Director & SVP Asia Pacific | Gerard Noonan |
Director | Nobuhiro Kasahara |
Bandai Namco Entertainment Asia Pte Ltd.: Central Marketing Team |
|
Marketing Director | Dyan Ng |
Digital Business Strategist | Cyril Dorleac |
Brand & Events Manager | Eshley Gao |
IP Strategy Manager | Yōichirō Mogi |
Publishing Coordinator | Lim Chee Yang |
Bandai Namco Entertainment Asia Pte Ltd.: Local Marketing Team |
|
General Manager (Sales & Marketing) SEA | Rainel Tan |
Sales Manager | Nicholas Ng |
Marketing Manager | Li Lan Tan |
Assistant Marketing Manager | Janice Teo |
Product Executive | Mira Lee |
Logistics & Account Manager | Renee Lim |
Creative Designer | Kobe Jin Yan |
Bandai Namco Entertainment Hong Kong |
|
Country Manager | Hamid Rahman |
Assistant Marketing Manager | Houston Chan |
Sales & Channel Marketing Executive | Jeffrey Lee |
Bandai Namco Entertainent Korea |
|
General Manager, Sales & Marketing | Tag Chang |
Marketing Manager | Jung-Eun Oh |
Marketing Assistant | Jay Nam |
Marketing Coordinator | Harry Cho |
Product Assistant | Hailey Shin |
Logistics & Product Coordinator | Chloe Jin |
Product & Creative Designer | Judy Jeong |
Bandai Namco Entertainment Taiwan |
|
Managing Director | William Wang |
Sales Manager | Benny Tsai |
Sales Representative | Peter Yang |
Marketing Manager | Carrie Hsiao |
PR Assistant Manager | Joanna Fong |
Product Managers | Zoe Kao, A-Ken Chen |
Product Executive | Li Yi Hsiao |
Art Designers & Operations Coordinators | Jessie Hsieh, Lin Pei Hsia |
Bandai Namco Entertainment Taiwan: Localisation & QA Team |
|
Asia Localisation Manager | Chang Yuan Gang |
Localisation Manager (Taiwan) | Tsai Mulan |
Localisation Manager (Korea) | Mindy Jeon |
Localisation Manager (Singapore) | Kantarin Leelahuta |
Localisation & QA Manager (Singapore) | Daniel Cao |
Localisation Assistant (Korea) | Ash Kim |
Chinese Localisation Team | Chang Kang, Chen Pei Yu, Chien Chin Hsien, Hsieh Wan Chi, Hsu Tsai Ying, Hsu Yu Han, Hsu Yu Yin, Lee Yi Shuan, Lin Chih Yen, Lyu Syu Ling, Lin Hui Chin, Wu Chi An, Yang Shih Hao |
Chinese QA Project Leaders | Chiang Chi Che, Huang Shih Wei, Yu Chiao Huai, Wang Kuan Chun, Wang Yan Zhe |
Chinese Localization Testers | Chen Xian Zhe, Chi Ting Tu, Chien Shih Siang, Ding Jyun Wei, Ho Shu Pin, Hsieh Cheng Ju, Hsieh Cheng Ta, Hsu Kuo Huang, Huang Chi Long, Lo Fu Teng, Wang S Joan |
Korean Localisation Senior Specialists | Kai Lee, Ian Kang, Jinny Jung |
Korean Localisation Specialists | Douglas Kim, Loni Kim, Ellie Jang |
Korean Localisation Team | Chanwoo Kim, Jungwoo Shim, Hyosun Song, Jaehyeon Kim, Hyojin Kim, Heeseoung Lim, Dasom Kang, Sanghoon Ji, Jihye Kim, Jiwon Kim |
Korean Localisation Testers | KeunHyuk Lee, Daehwi Noh, Changha Lim, Sangwon Lee, Jangjoon Choi |
Thai Localisation Team | Rubicon Solutions Inc., DIGITAL HEARTS Co. Ltd. |
Credits cont. |
|
Producer | Katsuaki Tsuzuki |
Chief Producer | Rei Hirata |
General Producers | Daisuke Uchiyama, Ryo Mito |
Executive Producers | Yasuo Miyakawa, Nao Udagawa |
Development by | OMEGA-Force, KT®, BANDAI NAMCO™ Entertainment |
Produced by | BANDAI NAMCO Entertainment Inc. |
Are we missing any credits? Contribute.
Collaborations
MobyPro Early Access
People credited on this game were also credited on:
- Captain Tsubasa: Rise of New Champions, a group of 395 people
- One Punch Man: A Hero Nobody Knows, a group of 388 people
- Sword Art Online: Alicization Lycoris, a group of 334 people
- Namco Museum Archives Vol. 1, a group of 328 people
- Dragon Ball Z: Kakarot, a group of 325 people
[ Upgrade to MobyPro to view more! ]
Other Games
MobyPro Early Access
In addition to this game, these people were also credited on other games:
- Caroline Fauchille on 319 other games
- Olivier Robin on 311 other games
- Stéphane Entéric on 303 other games
- Emeric Polin on 280 other games
- Vincent Hattenberger on 276 other games
[ Upgrade to MobyPro to view more! ]
Credits contributed by Rellni944.