Krome Studios |
Chief Executive Officer |
Robert Walsh |
Design Director |
John Passfield |
Creative Director |
Steven Stamatiadis |
Studio Manager |
Andy Green |
Producer |
Lindsay Parmenter |
Executive Producers |
Robert Walsh, Andy Green |
Production Assistant |
James Baird |
Game Directors |
Steven Stamatiadis, John Passfield |
Additional Design |
Lindsay Parmenter, Andy Green, Robert Walsh, Robert Watson, Jeff Hasson, Matthew McKnight |
Lead Programmer |
Steve Williams |
Programmers |
Brad Jackson, Chris Fowler, Chris Lacy, Ethan Watson, Gerard van der Linden, James Saito, Kim Watson, Matthew Peers, Salvatore Fazio, Chris Butterworth, Daniel Eden |
Lead Artist |
Bruno Rime |
Senior Artists |
Jason Stark, Matt Ditton |
Artists |
Ben Ward, Chris Rentoul, Geordie Moffatt, Jared Pullen, John Aitchison, Kevin McGrath, Kylie Downs, Mark Douglas, Mike Paech, Nicole Stark, Ralph Daniels, Raymond Yang, Ryan Daniel, Tim Berry, Tony Parmenter, Ulf Dahl, Andrew Porter, Anita Johnston, Glen Harris, Grant Scanlen, Karl Stotschek, Robert Butterworth, Ron Marc, Zaq Foster |
Lead Concept Art |
Steven Stamatiadis |
Concept Art |
Jared Pullen |
Additional Concept Art |
Bruno Rime |
Lead Sound Designer |
George Stamatiadis |
Audio Programmer |
Salvatore Fazio |
Assistant Sound Designer |
Matt Emery |
Sound Assistant |
Wei-Quin Wong |
Cut Scene Lead |
Christopher Palu |
Cut Scene Animators |
Chris Rentoul, John Aitchison, Jason Stark, Mike Paech |
Cut Scene Builders |
Christopher Palu, Jess Sterzl |
Video Editors |
Tony Parmenter, George Stamatiadis |
Lead Level Builder |
Ken Williamson |
Level Builders |
Daniel Betts, Hugh Winwood-Smith, Nic Wechter, Peter Grogan, James Baird |
Engine Lead |
David Pevreal |
Programming Team |
Anthony Wigan, David Ely, Glenn Watson, James Podesta, Jonathan Lawrence, Manu Evans, Tom Lowe, Tony Ball, Robert Crane |
QA Managers |
John Barry, Jason Cross |
QA Leads |
Cameron Davis, Jason Harwell |
QA Staff |
Jared Pearson, Jason Hainey, Katherine Parr, Kirby Scarfe, Lauren Pears, Leah Emery, Lucas Vearing, Manoli Papanikolas, Marc Speakman, Matt McKillop, Michelle Fowler, Nick Papanikolas, Peter Williams, Richard Griffith, Steven Adamson, Steven Robley, Tom Scarlett, Tony Cox, Justin Roberts-Thomson, Kevin McGrath, Daniel Rogers, Kylie Downs |
Office Manager |
Marcia Watson |
Human Resources Manager |
Michael Crimmins |
Public Relations |
Leah Emery |
Office Assistants |
Catherine Chapman, Donna Shaw, Anna Mutton |
Technical Support Manager |
Jason Muir |
Technical Support |
Daniel Rogers, Geoff Despott, Grant Roberts, Kaden Napper, Rodney Beahan |
Electronic Arts |
Vice President of Production |
Craig Alexander |
Producers |
Matthew McKnight, Jeff Hasson, David Ross |
Development Director |
David Cobb |
Assistant Producer |
Stephen Frost |
Director of Marketing |
Steve Perkins |
Product Managers |
Anthony Caiazzo, Brent Coyle |
Public Relations |
Kirsten Merit |
Direct Account Management |
Michael Keane |
Account Manager |
Kathy Frazier |
Senior Video Editor |
Brice Cox |
Senior Production Assistant |
Andi Gotard |
Studio Operations |
Paulette Doudell, Rosalie Vivanco, Joel Knutson, Ryan Nero |
Package Project Management |
Angela Santos |
Package Art and Design |
Ayzenberg, Steven Stamatiadis |
Package Illustration |
Ayzenberg , Steven Stamatiadis |
Documentation |
Daniel Davis |
Documentation Layout |
The Big Idea Group |
Mastering Lab |
Michael Deir, Chris Espiritu, Kima Hayuk, Michael Yasko, Roger Metcalf, Rick Helmer |
Director of QA |
David Steele |
Senior QA Manager |
Terry M. Barwegen |
QA Leads |
Melissa Tague, Deni Skeens, Mark S. Johnson |
QA Assistant Leads |
Matthew Ellison, Kevin Lee, Ram Fenster |
QA Core |
Ben Swanson, Derek Rayla, Eric Hee, Jovan Hayes, Jeremy Natividad, Monte Owens, Mohammed Shaikh, Jason Chiu, James Duboce, David M. Smith, Toby Marvin, Robert Kirksey, Ergin Dervisoglu, Jeremy Ruckenbrod, Terry Kiesel, Freddy Gabriel, Anthony Duong, Tom Magdziarz, Alan Chen, Stephen Kruwel, Adam Wong, Chan Fiew Saeteurn, Raasahn Browder, Raymond Almeda, Kyle Bourne, Jason Herberg, Dan Hernandez, Chris Lane, Jason S. Lane, Naveed Siddiqui, Aries Laderas, Kunal Patel-Smith, Peter Frank, Scott Chen, Douglas Morrison, Tim Yokoo, James Lemas, Sean Pieraccini, Michael Geslani, Tara Boyd |
QA Compliancy Lead |
Shereif M. Fattouh |
QA Compliancy Testers |
Jordan Dodge, David Lake, Mike Stein, Andrew Greenstein, Alvin Jean-Baptiste, Steven Jenkins, Matt Landi |
Story |
Steven Stamatiadis, John Passfield |
Script |
John Passfield |