SpongeBob SquarePants: The Cosmic Shake |
Written by |
Boodehoo Arthouse |
Script Editor |
Andrew Goodman |
Additional Writing |
Danny Giovannini |
Emotion Tagging |
RJ Bayley |
A Game by Purple Lamp |
Game Direction |
Daniel Bernard, Adam Khoury |
Project Management |
Andreas Jarzabek, Christian Haider, Michael Hartinger |
Lead Game Design |
Julian Breddy, Adam Khoury |
Game Design |
Daniela Etzinger, Andreas Lenz, Armin Hotter, Victor Joumier, Theodor Knab, Aled Gwyn Davies, Jordi Bertran Grifols, Marcel Arioli |
Lead Programming |
Philipp Kogelnig |
Programming |
Marcus Waldhütter, Federico Nisoli, Andri Mar Jónsson, Kai Roar Stjern, Constanze Ellmauer (Robin Maar), Zoltán Cser, Lukas Vogl, Thomas Berger, Christoph Erhardt, Daniel Rind, Nicola Poli, Thom Orahim |
Art Direction |
Stefan Krastev |
Lead Art |
Targo Sirol, Julian Berger |
Concept Art |
Philip Kasper, Jennifer Brozek |
Character Art |
Ernst Nobis Senior |
Environment Art |
Lukas Prader, Marco A. Usiglio Kovacs (external), Laurent Wauquier, Hannah Barnerth, Shu-Kai Dalmatiner, Christoph Gallowitsch, Jurek Höfer |
UI Art |
Luis Doviso |
VFX Art |
Anja Sommeregger |
Lead Technical Art |
Gabriele Papalini |
Technical Art |
Stefano Vietina, Juan Rey |
Lead Animation |
Jürgen Koller |
Animation |
Dirk Schönfeld |
Lead Quality Assurance |
Felix Seibert |
Quality Assurance |
Ko Eun Lee (이고은), Michael Zauner, Leonie Hartinger, Georg Holzer, Sabine-Katharina Andreasch, Zhain Gam |
Audio Design |
Gabriel Schönangerer |
COO |
Tanja Goenye |
CEO |
Andrew Hance |
Cinematic Direction |
Cinematic Director |
Polyhedric Digital Art Studio, Andrea Cavuoto |
Additional Art from Black Forest Games |
Lighting |
Isabel Seitz |
Level Art |
Myriam Haessig-Urocki, Aleksey Ivanov |
Technical Optimization |
Andreas Feist, Eric Urocki |
Art services provided by Room 8 Studio |
Senior Business Development Director (EMEA) |
Katia Krasenkowa |
Art Producer |
Nina Kazimirska |
Room 8 Studio: VFX Team |
Realtime VFX Artists |
Vitalii Boichenko, Bohdan Novytskyi |
Division Management |
Dmitriy Spasibozhko, Artur Kudriavtsev |
Music |
Music Soundtrack Production |
Hacienda Post |
Music Producer for Hacienca Post |
Timothy J. Borquez |
Music Composition Team |
Anderson Alden, Jake Boring, Aaron Kaplan, Timothy J. Borquez, Jimmy Levine |
Additional Cutscene Sound Design by Wobblersound |
Additional Cutscene Sound Design |
David Zahradnicek, Markus Zahradnicek, Felix Maringer |
"Gross-up" Artworks |
"Gross-up" Artworks |
Morgan Howell (AN_ATOMIC) |
Additional "Gross-up" Art and Polishing |
Randis Albion |
Published by THQ Nordic |
Executive Producer |
Lukas Kugler |
Senior Producer |
Martin Kreuch |
Head of Localization |
Gennaro Giani |
THQ Nordic Online Programming |
Wojciech Knopf, Georg Schulz |
QA & UX Manager |
Frank Kofler |
Project QA Analysts |
Amber Chalmers, Christoph Ruehmkorf |
Additional QA Analysts |
Jérémy Soulet, Markus Rohringer, Emilia Adler, Aaricia Lambrigts |
Release Management & Age Rating Coordinators |
Martin Habermann, Amber Chalmers |
Community Management |
Per Hollenbo (Zyddie), Jack Roberts (Home) |
Production Coordinator |
Jonathan Seidl |
Art Director |
Randis Albion |
Video Editors |
Johannes Lehner, Eduard Jaworek |
PR & Marketing Director |
Philipp Brock |
Head of Marketing |
Sven Dwulecki |
Marketing Manager |
Lillian Salvadori |
Head of Public Relations |
Florian Emmerich |
Public Relations |
Liz Pieri, Golnas Eftekhari, Jennifer Bigell |
Head of Social Media and Digital Marketing |
Manuel Karl |
Social Media and Digital Marketing |
Fabian Neubauer, Markus Kublar, Lukas Zainzinger |
Head of Events |
Melanie Klose |
Event Manager |
Alexander Heather |
Lead Graphic Artist |
Ernst Satzinger |
Graphic Asset Team |
Peter Hambsch, Janet Weiss |
Web Developer |
Manuel Metzger |
Director Human Resources |
Jan Binsmaier |
Head of Merchandise and Specialty Products |
Barbara Kugler |
Publishing Director |
Georg T. Klotzberg |
Digital and Retail Distribution |
Nik Blower, Adrienne Lauer, Anne Lyon, Thomas Reisinger, Reinhold Schor, Hong Le Sun, Ian Warley, Steffen Hippe, Alexandra Dubovan, Fanny Rossi |
Manufacturing |
Anton Seicarescu |
Director Global Operations, Treasury and Procurement |
Anton Seicarescu |
Global Operations & Procurement Coordinator |
Ljilja Merdanović |
Business Data Analysis & Reporting |
Christoph Himmer, Sebastian Tscherny |
Finance |
Izeta Kadić, Andreja Djoja, Monja Lang, Sabine Poechhacker, Brigitte Brandl, Marion Mayer, Almir Malohodžić, Amra Delić, Angela Kuchler-Kurzbauer, Aysun Özdemir, Franziska Scherer, Ronny Karlsson |
Group General Counsel |
Silvia Wandl |
IT |
Christian Bonow, Gernot Bonow |
Business & Product Development Director |
Reinhard Pollice |
Director Strategy & Innovation |
Elena Fedko |
CEO THQ Nordic |
Klemens Kreuzer |
CFO THQ Nordic |
Michael Moll |
THQ Nordic Inc. |
Klemens Kreuzer, Eric Wuestmann, David J. Knudsen |
THQ Nordic Japan KK |
Junko Kato, Yuji Kato, Hiroshi Ogawa |
THQ Nordic France SAS |
Klemens Kreuzer |
Nickelodeon Games Group |
SVP, Games and Emerging Media |
Douglas Rosen |
Vice President, Games |
Adrian Wright |
Director, Games |
Francis Dahl |
Product Manager |
John Doherty |
Senior Director, Games Development |
Eric Collins |
Senior Manager, Editorial |
Emilie Cruz |
Senior Designer, Interactive Games |
Paul Barbato |
VP, BALA |
Nishan Kottahachchi |
Special Thanks |
Rebecca Tatlock, Erika Winterholler, Garrett Moehring, Taylor Perkins, Amanda Muller, David Chustz, Russ Spina, James Salerno, Sandra Pieloch, Roxanne Escatel |
Localization: Polish Version |
Voice Recording |
Roboto Sound |
Audio Team |
Aleksandra Maciaszczyk, Martyna Laska, Artur Stodolny, Maksymilian Bogumił, Filip Bramowicz, Błażej Jóźwik, Karol Leszczyński |
Localization: Polish Version - Translation |
Project Manager |
Piotr Milcarz |
Head of Polish Translation |
Justyna Pietrasik |
Translators |
Ida Jahnke, Anna Sobejko, Paweł Rososzczuk, Błażej Niedziński, Krzysztof Janowski, Marian Pleciński |
Localization: Korean Version |
Localization |
Globalway |
Translation |
SYKim |
Edit / Proofreading |
BRKim |
Localization: Chinese Version |
Localization |
Wiitrans Studio |
ZHCN |
Yang Haoxuan, Liz Bai, Grace Zhao |
ZHTW |
Sean Chen, Eugenia Chen, Hannah Chang, Shiou Chen |
Localization: German Version |
Business Development Director |
Łukasz Dorosz |
Localization Project Managers |
Gabriel Giraud Santos, Raúl Burgos Parra, Barış Yarsel, Brice Legrand |
German Language Coordinators |
Kathrin Wallwitz, Nina Tran |
German Linguist |
Philip Dietrich |
German Reviewers |
Fabienne Weuffen, Martin Böcking |
German Translators |
Dominik Langer, Barbara Wittmann, Nele Katzwinkel, Lukas Katzmann, Eugenia Steinke, Gerald Hintermaier, Miriam-Janina Weichselsdorfer |
Localization: French, Italian, Spanish, Arabic, Hindi, Indonesian, Japanese, Portugues, Spanish Lat. Version |
Localization |
Synthesis |
Localization Producer |
Luca Artoni |
International Project Management |
Edoardo Fusco, Federica Crucitti, Fulvio Cattaneo |
Localization: Keywords Studios |
Localization Project Management |
Eléna Champiré, Valentine Drelon, Leandro Rainis, Makson Lima, Ricardo Omar Berríos Ouslán, Enrique López Durango, Masumi Yoshizawa, Hirotaka Arai |
Localization: Brazilian Version |
Localization |
Quoted |
Project Manager |
Estéfano Vitagliano |
Translators |
Dieego L., Beatriz P. |
Editor |
Dennys G. |
Proofreader |
Diva H. |
Localization: Russian Version |
Localization |
Buka Entertainment |
Head of Localization Team |
Evgeniy Metlyaev |
Translators |
Nikolay Elagin, Vladimir Kozulya |
Proofreading |
Evgeniy Metlyaev, Sergey Smirnov |
Voice Over: English |
Voice-over Production |
VoiceWorks Productions Inc. |
VO Director |
Douglas Carrigan |
Recording Studio |
Atlantis Group Recording |
Recording Engineer |
John Chominsky |
Spongebob |
Tom Kenny |
Gary |
Tom Kenny |
French Narrator |
Tom Kenny |
Patrick |
Bill Fagerbakke |
Mr. Krabs |
Clancy Brown |
Sandy |
Carolyn Lawrence |
Kids |
Carolyn Lawrence, Rodger Bumpass, Lori Alan |
Anchovies |
Carolyn Lawrence, Rodger Bumpass |
Squidward |
Rodger Bumpass |
Plankton |
Douglas Lawrence Osowski |
Larry |
Douglas Lawrence Osowski |
Citizens |
Douglas Lawrence Osowski, Jill Talley, Dee Bradley Baker, John Gegenhuber |
Fish Announcer |
Douglas Lawrence Osowski |
Fred |
Douglas Lawrence Osowski |
Karen |
Jill Talley |
The Flying Dutchman |
Brian Doyle-Murray |
Mrs. Puff |
Mary Jo Catlett |
King Neptune |
John O'Hurley |
Poster Fish |
John O'Hurley |
Clovey Clove |
John O'Hurley |
Herald |
Dee Bradley Baker |
Sanitation Police |
Dee Bradley Baker |
Madame Kassandra |
Sirena Irwin |
Twitchy the Witchy |
Sirena Irwin |
Pearl |
Lori Alan |
Old Man Jenkins |
John Gegenhuber |
Arcade Machine |
John Gegenhuber |
Voice Over: German |
Spongebob |
Santiago Ziesmer |
Patrick |
Fritz Rott |
Squidward |
Joachim Kaps |
Mr. Krabs |
Jürgen Kluckert |
Sandy |
Cathleen Gawlich |
Mrs. Puff |
Sonja Deutsch |
Pearl |
Sabine Winterfeldt |
Plankton |
Sebastian Christoph Jacob |
Madame Kassandra |
Manja Fiona Kranz |
Fred |
Peter Lehn |
Mermaid |
Yesim Meisheit |
Flying Dutchman |
Axel Lutter |
Nurse |
Birte Sieling |
Herald |
Philipp Andreas Reinheimer |
Clovey Clove |
Lucas Wecker |
Twitchy |
Sabine Ehlers |
Karen |
Susanne Geier |
Larry the Lobster |
Jörg Hengstler |
Fish Announcer |
Frank Schröder |
Arcade Machine |
Peter Dischkow |
Sanitation Police Officer |
Peter Dischkow |
Old Man Jenkins |
Steffen Wilhelm |
Poster Fish |
Steffen Wilhelm |
Admiral Prawn |
Andreas Gröber |
French Narrator |
Michael Pan |
King Neptune |
Gilles Karolyi |
Citizens |
Felix Mayer, Peter Lehn, Michael Borgard, Yesim Meisheit, Toni Michael Sattler, Birte Sieling, Philipp Andreas Reinheimer |
Kids |
Felix Mayer, Michael Borgard, Yesim Meisheit, Toni Michael Sattler |
Voice Over: French |
Spongebob |
Sébastien Desjours |
Patrick |
Boris Rehlinger |
Squidward |
Michel Mella |
Mr. Krabs |
Michel Bedetti |
Plankton |
Michel Bedetti |
Larry |
Michel Bedetti |
King Neptune |
Michel Bedetti |
Sandy |
Hélène Chanson |
Mrs. Puff |
Hélène Chanson |
Pearl |
Karl-Line Heller |
Twitchy |
Karl-Line Heller |
Mermaid |
Karl-Line Heller |
Madame Kassandra |
Geneviève Doang |
Nurse |
Geneviève Doang |
Fred |
Erwan Tostain |
Gary |
Jérémy Prevost |
French Narrator |
Jérémy Prevost |
Clovey Clove |
Thierry Kazazian |
Herald |
Thierry Kazazian |
Flying Dutchman |
Paul Borne |
Arcade Machine |
Serge Biavan |
Old Man Jenkins |
Serge Biavan |
Sanitation Officer |
Serge Biavan |
Poster Fish |
Serge Biavan |
Admiral Prawn |
Serge Faliu |
Citizens |
Karl-Line Heller, Geneviève Doang, Erwan Tostain, Jérémy Prevost, Thierry Kazazian |
Kids |
Karl-Line Heller, Geneviève Doang, Erwan Tostain, Jérémy Prevost |
Voice Over: Spanish |
Spongebob |
Álex Saudinós |
Patrick |
César Alfredo Díaz Capilla |
Squidward |
Alberto Closas |
Gary |
Alberto Closas |
French Narrator |
Alberto Closas |
King Neptune |
Alberto Closas |
Mr. Krabs |
Luis Grandío |
Sandy |
Montse Herranz |
Mrs. Puff |
Alejandra Torrai |
Pearl |
Marta Méndez Rebollo |
Twitchy |
Marta Méndez Rebollo |
Plankton |
Juan Rueda |
Madame Kassandra |
Lourdes Montes |
Fred |
Alvaro Ivan Navarro Ochoa |
Clovey Clove |
Carlos Salamanca |
Arcade Machine |
Carlos Salamanca |
Admiral Prawn |
Carlos Salamanca |
Poster Fish |
Carlos Salamanca |
Sanitation Officer |
Carlos Salamanca |
Karen |
Mayte Mira |
Mermaid |
Mayte Mira |
Nurse |
Mayte Mira |
Herald |
David Flores |
Flying Dutchman |
Paco Vaquero |
Fish Announcer |
Jessie Martínez |
Old Man Jenkins |
Javier Portugués |
Citizens |
Lourdes Montes, Alvaro Ivan Navarro Ochoa, Carlos Salamanca, David Flores, Mayte Mira |
Kids |
Marta Méndez Rebollo, David Flores, Mayte Mira |
Voice Over: Hindi |
Spongebob |
Shanoor Mirza |
Patrick |
Rajesh Shukla |
Squidward |
Rajesh Shukla |
Mr. Krabs |
Sachin Gole |
Sandy |
Anita Dokania |
Mrs. Puff |
Geeta Khanna |
Pearl |
Rupa Bhimani |
Karen |
Rupa Bhimani |
Plankton |
Annamaya Verma |
Madame Kassandra |
Sabina Malik |
Gary |
Sabina Malik |
Arcade Machine |
Ish Thakkar |
Sanitation Officer |
Ish Thakkar |
Herald |
Anshul Saxena |
Mermaid |
Sneha Ayare |
Nurse |
Sneha Ayare |
Old Man Jenkins |
Karan Trivedi |
Poster Fish |
Karan Trivedi |
Flying Dutchman |
Vinod Kulkarni |
French Narrator |
Vinod Kulkarni |
Twitchy |
Saanwari Yagnak |
Clovey Clove |
Mohit Sinha |
Fred |
Mohit Sinha |
Larry |
Kishore Bhatt |
Fish Announcer |
Shiv Kanungo |
Admiral Prawn |
Aditya Raj Sharma |
King Nepture |
Sunil Nambiar |
Citizens |
Ish Thakkar, Anshul Saxena, Sneha Ayare, Karan Trivedi, Saanwari Yagnik |
Kids |
Anshul Saxena, Sneha Ayare, Mohit Sinha |
Voice Over: Indonesian |
Spongebob |
Ade Kurniyawan |
Patrick |
Darmawan Susanto |
Squidward |
Jumali Prawirorejo |
Mr. Krabs |
Dadang Hidayat |
Sandy |
Jhenny Rinjo |
Mrs. Puff |
Miftahul Jannah |
Pearl |
Lady Carmelita Novita |
Plankton |
Salman Pranata |
Larry |
Salman Pranata |
Madame Kassandra |
Sri Setyaningsih |
Flying Dutchman |
Agus Mahesa |
Old Man Jenkins |
Agus Mahesa |
French Narrator |
Agus Mahesa |
Admiral Prawn |
Agus Mahesa, Agus Tunggono |
Clovey Clove |
Nanang Kuswanto |
Gary |
Nanang Kuswanto |
Twitchy |
Sofia Farida |
King Neptune |
Muhammad Guritno |
Arcade Machine |
Muhammad Guritno |
Herald |
Bambang Riyanto |
Mermaid |
Maria Cicillia |
Sanitation Officer |
Fitra Hartono |
Nurse |
Clara Dewanti |
Poster Fish |
Muhammad Romli |
Fred |
Ramah Dona |
Citizens |
Endy Fazila, Nando Sihombing, Suherman Choi, Jani Nur, Mikael Teguh, Beatric Renita, Agus Tunggono |
Kids |
Nugraha Sukma, Etho Nugros, Adam Zulfan, Leni Marlina |
Voice Over: Japanese |
SpongeBob |
Taiki Matsuno |
Patrick |
Mitsuaki Kanuka |
King Neptune |
Mitsuaki Kanuka |
Squidward |
Yoji Ueda |
Mr. Krabs |
Keijin Okuda |
Gary |
Keijin Okuda |
Larry |
Keijin Okuda |
French Narrator |
Keijin Okuda |
Sandy |
Chia Matsuura |
Plankton |
Chia Matsuura |
Mrs. Puff |
Rie Takahashi |
Pearl |
Yuuri Sakamoto |
Twitchy |
Yuuri Sakamoto |
Karen |
Yuuri Sakamoto |
Madame Kassandra |
Kana Matsumiya |
Poster Fish |
Keisuke Fujii |
Arcade Machine |
Yoshikazu Nagano |
Sanitation Officer |
Yoshikazu Nagano |
Clovey Clove |
Takayuki Miyamoto |
Old Man Jenkins |
Takayuki Miyamoto |
Herald |
Takayuki Miyamoto |
Mermaid |
Akino |
Nurse |
Akino |
Fred |
Sho Okumura |
Flying Dutchman |
Uoken |
Fish Announcer |
Hiroki Maeda |
Admiral Prawn |
Wataru Tsuyuzaki |
Citizens |
Kana Matsumiya, Keisuke Fujii, Yoshikazu Nagano, Takayuki Miyamoto, Akino, Sho Okumura |
Kids |
Yuuri Sakamoto, Kana Matsumiya, Takayuki Miyamoto, Akino |
Voice Over: Polish |
SpongeBob |
Jacek Kopczyński |
Patrick |
Paweł Szczesny |
Squidward |
Zbigniew Suszyński |
Mr. Krabs |
Mirosław Zbrojewicz |
Sandy |
Karolina Bacia |
Mrs. Puff |
Katarzyna Kozak |
Pearl |
Anna Gajewska |
Plankton |
Dariusz Odija |
Madame Kassandra |
Monika Węgiel |
Fish Announcer |
Maksymilian Bogumił |
Sanitation Officer |
Łukasz Talik |
Flying Dutchman |
Jacek Król |
Clovey Clove |
Tomasz Olejnik |
Twitchy |
Agata Gawrońska-Bauman |
Gary |
Maciej Kosmala |
Karen |
Monika Wierzbicka |
Larry |
Zbigniew Konopka |
Poster Fish |
Zbigniew Konopka |
Mermaid |
Marta Dobecka |
Arcade Machine |
Jakub Wieczorek |
Old Man Jenkins |
Modest Ruciński |
Admiral Prawn |
Karol Wróblewski |
French Narrator |
Piotr Zelt |
King Neptune |
Jarosław Boberek |
Herald |
Klaudiusz Kaufman |
Fred |
Klaudiusz Kaufman |
Nurse |
Aleksandra Kowalicka |
Citizens |
Maksymilian Bogumił, Bartosz Wesołowski, Maksymilian Michasiów, Sara Lityńska, Łukasz Talik, Karolina Kalina-Bulcewicz, Marek Robaczewski |
Kids |
Maksymilian Michasiów, Sara Lityńska, Joanna Pach, Marta Dobecka |
Voice Over: Brazilian |
SpongeBob |
Wendel Bezerra |
Patrick |
Marco Antoñio Abreu |
Squidward |
Marcelo Pissardini |
Mr. Krabs |
Luiz Carlos de Moraes |
Sandy |
Letícia Quinto |
Mrs. Puff |
Arlete Montenegro |
Pearl |
Angélica Santos |
Plankton |
Guilherme Lopes |
Madame Kassandra |
Márcia Regina |
Gary |
Alex Minei |
Nurse |
Ana Paula Cadamuru |
Herald |
Leandro Hainis |
Flying Dutchman |
Júnior Nanetti |
Mermaid |
Rebeca Zadra |
Clovey Clove |
Marcelo Salsicha Caodaglio |
Admiral Prawn |
Marcelo Salsicha Caodaglio |
Twitchy |
Bruna Matta |
Poster Fish |
Andre Mello |
Karen |
Cecília Lemes |
Larry |
Luiz Antônio Lobue |
Fish Announcer |
Wellington Lima |
Arcade Machine |
Fábio Azevedo |
Old Man Jenkins |
Faduli Costa |
French Narrator |
Tatá Guarnieri |
King Nepture |
Antonio Moreno |
Sanitation Officer |
Fritz Gianvito |
Fred |
Ricardo Fábio |
Citizens |
Ian Luz, Alex Vestri, Alex Minei, Ana Paula Cadamuru, Leandro Hainis, Rebeca Zadra, André Schimidt |
Kids |
Alex Minei, Andre Mello, Jacque Souza, Agatha Paulita |
Quantic Lab |
CEO & Founder |
Ștefan Șeicărescu |
Head of Business Development |
Marius Popa |
Business Development Associates |
Denisa Camelia Bejerea, Lorena Gabriela Lațcu |
Technical Director |
Szilveszter Pap |
QA Director |
Gizella Varga |
Project Manager |
Norbert Pop |
QA Managers |
Beniamin Emanuel Deaj, Delia Adriana Avram, Razvan Dragan, Ignác Molnár, Radu Marian Maris |
QA Lead Testers |
Arpad Leonard Kelemen, Camelia-Gabriela Mihasan, Cristian Sandru, Dasca Mihai, Iulian Andrei Prajescu, Oana Maria Pavel, Ramszesz Sebesi, Vlad Andrei Tautu |
QA Testers |
Alin Vinteler, Alina Nazaru, Claudiu Ioan Bulugea, Claudiu Denes-Pop, Daniel Nitu Manyoki, Horatiu Lucaciu, Karoly Hegedus, Maria Irina Comanoiu, Paula Chilan, Benno Robert Loch, Sergiu Razvan Adam, Vlad Spalnacan |
IT Infrastructure Managers |
Ionel Aurelian Rau, Szabo Levente |
Age Rating Lead Tester |
Dragos Cristian Pacurariu |
Age Rating Testers |
Georgiana Lavinia Tar, Razvan Ionut Covaci |
Virtuos Sparx*: Cutscenes |
Sr. Animation Director |
Patrice Compagnon |
Art Producer |
Nguyen Ngoc Quynh Anh |
Sr. Technical Animator |
Phan Tran Tu |
Team Leader |
Nguyen Van Tien Dung |
Sr. Animator |
Nguyen Thien Ca |
Animators |
Nguyen Hoang Linh, Dang Tri Dung, Do Quang Vu, Nguyen Ba Loc, Phan Thanh Phat, Dang Thuy Phuong Thao, Nguyen Dang Huy |
Layout Art Director |
Olivier Berry |
Associate Art Director |
Lai Thi Hong Hanh |
Sr. Technical Artist |
Vu Xuan Hoa |
Sr. Layout Artist |
Truong Nguyen Cao Ngoc Ha |
Layout Artist |
Le Van Len |
Storyboard Supervisor |
Sylvain Doreau |
Storyboard Artists |
Juan Pablo Navas Rosco, Rohana Mentz |
Character Team Leader |
Do Ngat Linh |
Art Producer |
Nguyen Thi Mai Anh |
Associate Art Producer |
Nguyen Ngoc Minh Thu |
Character Artists |
Nguyen Thanh Hoang, Le Minh Phuc |
Virtuos Sparx*: Levels |
Associate Art Producer |
Phung Nhat Son |
Team Leader |
Nguyen Huy Son |
Concept Artist |
Bui Anh An |
Sr. Art Director |
Kristian Pedlow |
Art Producer |
Nguyen Kim Bach Tuyet |
Production Coordinator |
Truong Phung Tuong |
Art Team Leader |
Phuong Thao Kieu |
Artists |
Nguyen Quoc Vu, Tran Van Dien, Nguyen Thi Thanh Tam, Phan Le Minh Tan, Do Thi Mai Phuong, Nguyen Hai Thanh, Dang Truong Thinh, Hà Thai Bao, Nguyen Hoang Phuc, Pham Hong Quan, Nguyen Hoang Phuong Quynh, Nguyen Huu Guong, Vo Thi Kim Oanh |
Art Producer |
Do Minh Tam |
Associate Art Producer |
Nguyen Thi My Dung |
Team Leader |
Duong Viet Hoang |
Sr. Artists |
Dinh Thi Bich Lien, Dai Hai Huynh |
Level Artists |
Nguyen Quoc Son, Tran Quang Vinh |
Lighting/VFX Art Producer |
Phan Thanh Huong |
Lighting Art Director |
Louis Flores |
Lighting Team Leader |
Dang Thi My Phuong |
VFX Sr. Art Director |
Jerome Hereng |
VFX Team Lead |
Dang Minh Tien |
VFX Artist |
Bui Minh Nguyen |
Sr. VFX Artist |
Anrich Wolmarans |
Virtuos Sparx*: Character |
Rigging Director |
Mauricio Revuelta Cuauhtli |
Rigging Associate Producer |
Ong Dan Tri |
Sr. Technical Artist |
Hoang Duc Phuc |
Sr. Rigging Artist |
Nguyen Thi Thanh Thuy |
Rigging Artists |
Nguyen Thi Bich Tuy, Pham Minh Tung |
Artists |
Nguyen Thi Thanh Thanh, Hoang Minh Anh, Bui Le Minh Tran |
Animation Director |
Ha Dao Nhat Giang |
Animation Team Leader |
Tran Vu Long |
Sr. Animators |
Pham Bao Ngoc, Tran Phuong Thanh |
Animators |
Le Thi Da Thao, Le Minh Dai Duong, Nguyen Quang Huan, Nguyen Vo Minh Quan |
Virtuos Sparx*: Management and Support |
Studio General Manager |
Samuel Stevenin |
Production Manager |
Thuong Le Thi Hoai |
Planning Manager |
Pham Thi Giang |
Assistant Planning Manager |
Pham Thi Phi Yen |
Line Producer |
Nguyen Thi Cam Nhung |
Senior Business Development Managers |
Pierre-Louis Barbier, Clément Galiay |
CSM, Art - Europe |
Frederik A. Plucinski |
IT Manager |
Nguyen Phu Khanh |
IT Team Leaders |
Tran Minh Thanh, Nguyen Van Hoa |
IT BP |
Nguyen Tho Danh |
Sr. IT Support |
Le Thanh Nghi |
IT Support |
Do Hoang Minh |
Technical Director |
Fernando Castillo |
Technical Producer |
Huynh Do Hieu Hanh |
Lead Technical Artist |
Nguyen Phi Hung |
Sr. Technical Artist |
Le Hoang Hieu |
Technical Artist |
Nghiem Tuan Cuong |
Pipeline Engineer |
Hoang Dinh Thang |
Cinematics Designers |
Phung Nguyen Gia Bao, Kan Huu Dat, Le Cong Bang |
Virtuos Chengdu |
Studio General Manager |
Li Tian |
Art Managing Director |
Chee Kin Chan |
Studio Art Operation Director |
Lu Zhang |
Assistant Art Director |
Wu Renji |
Art Producer |
Lian Qing |
Animation Team Leader |
Wang Hao |
Animators |
Yin Haidong, Xinda Li, Jiang Mingkai, Li Wanxia, Xu Chengyu, Pu Tianyou, Xie Rongtian, Cui Hao |
Rigging Team Leaders |
Tan Yajun, Lin Liao |
Riggers |
Xue Yuanyuan, Ma Liuqing, Yao Jianyu |
QC |
Yang Jingdan |
Lionbridge Gaming - Warsaw, Poland |
Test Director |
Michał Błoński |
Senior Global Test Manager |
Łukasz Sokalski |
Test Lead |
Mariusz Zielenkiewicz |
Test Associates |
Kacper Zajac, Jakub Hanc, Damian Corzynski |
Lionbridge Gaming: LQA |
Test Director |
Damian Domach |
Test Lead |
Evgeniya Prykaszczyk |
Test Associates |
Kilian Aufaure, Riccardo De Angelis, Carina Krause, Luis Felipe Mora Araya, Alvaro Ruz Gallardo, Javier Loria, Victor Hein, Ida Wytrykowska, Czeslaw Lech-Lazurski, Volodymyr Botvin, Yu Su, Ming-Wei Chiang, Taisuke Sato, Hayoon Kim |
Business Development Director |
Łukasz Dorosz |
Other |
DoN AI Navigation Plugin |
Venugopalan Sreedharan |
Spongebob Squarepants: The Cosmic Shake uses Unreal® Engine |
Unreal® is a trademark or registered trademark of Epic Games Inc. in the United States of America and elsewhere, Unreal® Engine Copyright 1998-2022 Epic Games Inc., All rights reserved |
Speech Graphics |
Logo and Speecht Graphics Ltd ©, All rights reserved |