Warhammer Age of Sigmar: Realms of Ruin
Moby ID: 212223
[ PlayStation 5 add ] [ Windows ] [ Xbox Series add ]
Windows credits (2023)
1,191 people with 1,299 credits.
Development |
|
---|---|
Game Director | Piers Jackson |
Executive Producer | Craig Abraham |
Story | Gavin Thorpe (as Gav Thorpe), Sandro Sammarco |
Gameplay | Gavin Thorpe (as Gav Thorpe), Sandro Sammarco |
Principal Actors |
|
Sigrun | Victoria Grove |
Iden | John Hopkins |
Demechrios | Matthew Gravelle |
Dankfeer | Stewart Scudamore |
Bludstew | Paul Rider |
Murkfang | Paul Rider |
Strylka | Laura Doddington |
Design |
|
Lead Designer | Sandro Sammarco |
Principal Designers | Barry Clark, Michael Thomas Evans |
Senior Designer | Nathan Hutchinson |
Full Designer | Jacob Martin |
Level Design |
|
Lead Level Designer | Sebastian Spatzek |
Senior Designer | Justin Rosewell |
Full Designers | Luke Duffy, Daniel Saunders |
Graduate Level Designers | Scott Billyeald-Doughty, Emily Bolsom |
Narrative |
|
Senior Narrative Designer | Jonathan Breese |
Technical Game Writers | Ian Bousher, Annabel King |
Programming: Core |
|
Engineering Lead | Bradley Pollard |
Principal Network Programmer | Iain Ross |
Full Programmers | Menno Markus, Dan Whittaker |
Graduate Programmer | Maxime Leriche |
Programming: Gameplay |
|
Engineering Lead | Mark Allen |
Senior Engineering Programmer | Mark Oxenham |
Senior Programmers | Nick Jackson, Juan Legaz Torregrosa (as Juan Legaz) |
Full Programmers | Elliot Bray, Hazel Dewsnap, Luke Hudson, Rowan Lewins, Matthew Marsland, Eoin Murphy, Ortwin Van der Stappen |
Graduate Programmers | Hannah Close, Bjarne Huijs, Ben Maddison, Zi Jian Sim |
Programming: Render |
|
Lead Principal Render Programmer | Peter Halpin (as Pete Halpin) |
Principal Render Programmer | Matthew Halpin |
Full Render Programmer | Julia Christenson |
Principal Shader Artist | Hywel Thomas |
Full Shader Artist | Emma Koo |
Programming: AI |
|
Technical Lead | Dominic Golds |
Associate Engineering Manager | Megan Brown |
Senior Programmers | Katie Moore, Chris Osman |
Full Programmers | Johan Holthausen, Nick Wagter |
Graduate Programmers | Jack Moorin, Jarne Peire, James Sneyd-Gomm |
Programming: Server - Game Server |
|
Lead Principal Game Server Developer | Jonathan Cook |
Principal Game Server Developer | Andrew Menino-Barlow |
Head of Online | Dav Stott |
Senior Game Server Developer | Samantha Fry |
Game Server Developer | Sophie Ridgeway |
Graduate Game Server Developer | Ellen Stafford |
Programming: Game Server - Special Thanks |
|
Principal Game Server Developer | Daniel Roberts |
Senior Game Server Developer | Mark Thompson |
User Interface |
|
UI Lead | Jack Taylor |
Principal UI Designers | Sebastian Hickey, Laura Mauterer |
Senior UI Designers | Arvydas Brazdeikis, Gabby Park |
UI Designers | George Henderson, Jason Ware |
Graduate UI Designer | Bastian Hagege |
Principal UI Developer | Josh Newland |
Senior UI Developer | Isaav Simmons |
UI Developers | Jordan Carnaggio, Dean Fincham, Leena Järvenpää, Georgina Markey |
Graduate UI Developers | Mark Mason, Autumn Waller |
Art: Art Direction |
|
Art Director | Xavier Henry |
Art: Art Direction - Special Thanks |
|
Art Director | Pete Giles |
Concept |
|
Character Art Director | Gerald Fitzgerald |
Concept Area Lead | Andrej Horoschun |
Principal Concept Artists | Yann Blomquist, Sandra Duchiewicz |
Senior Concept Artists | Martin Firenczi-Houlden, Thibault Girard |
Concept Artists | Ignat Komitov, Connor Laffey |
Concept: Special Thanks |
|
Principal Concept Artists | Peter Spence, Radosław Walachnia (as Radoslaw Walachnia) |
Character Art |
|
Lead Character Artist | Tom Carruthers |
Principal Character Artists | Sam Bang, Stefan Scheffers |
Character Artists | Bjørnar Aarset, Lewis Ingall, Luc Tschopp, Marco Vergantini |
Material Art |
|
Lead Material Artist | Luke Darby |
Material Artists | Maddy Bogacki, Niki Marinov, Alfie Summers |
Environment Art: Props |
|
Art Director | David Hilborn |
Lead Props Artists | Lauren Duke, Fearn Hilborn |
Principal Props Artists | Carolyn Bailey, John Kelly |
Senior Props Artists | Daniel Grebby, Joseph Hobbs, Jon Millidge, Berni Pardue, Danielle Shardlow |
Props Artists | Matthias Schmitz, Janet Simeonova |
Graduate Props Artist | Dylan Garner |
Environment Art: Levels |
|
Lead Environment Artists | Fearn Hilborn, Erlend Hoem Thordarson |
Principal Environment Artist | Anthony Almeida-Vega |
Senior Environment Artists | Ciaran Begley, Janne Kristoffer Paulsen (as Janne Paulsen) |
Environment Artists | Matthias Kimpe, Dipesh Patel |
Fioliage Art |
|
Art Director | Jonathan Bottone |
Lead Foliage Artist | Chris Martin |
Senior Outsource Benchmark Artist | Daljit Singh |
Graduate Foliage Artist | Rad Karbowski |
Animation |
|
Head of Animation | Chris Marsh |
Lead Animator | Phillip Williams |
Principal Animators | Felix Ilsley, Tom Long, Oscar Paterson, Fabian Pianzola, Timothy West, Danny Wong |
Senior Animators | Sue Alves, Elisa Capretto, Sravya Datla, Sergio Pascali, Gary Priest, Jonathon Robinson, Ryan Schofield |
Animators | David Clifford, Ross Everson, Timo Hermkes, Dominic Knapper, Klara Lindskoug, Jack Plummer, Wenli Soon |
Animation Intern | Andrea Christiansen |
Animation Code |
|
Head of Animation Code | Ollie Powell |
Principal Animation Programmer | Eoghan O'Neill |
Senior Animation Programmer | Philippa Moore |
Rigging |
|
Head of Technical Animation | Thomas Morledge |
Lead Rigger | Carla Moy |
Principal Rigger | Tim Ridgarde |
Senior Rigger | Francesco Vella |
Riggers | Rebeka Strapakova, Luis Tan |
Technical Animation |
|
Animation Pipeline Area Lead | Luke Maskell |
Senior Technical Animators | Tasha Jade, Nathan Lawrence |
Cinematic Animation |
|
Lead Animator | Thomas Welleweerd |
Principal Animator | Timothy West |
Principal Motion Capture Specialist | Tina Nischan |
Senior Animators | Yige Dai, Victoria Evans |
Senior Mocap Specialist | Michael Crowther |
Animators | Henrik Eia, Timo Hermkes |
Additional Cinematic Animation |
|
Principal Animators | Tom Long, Mark Peart |
Senior Animator | Sakuna Kotchanin |
Junior Animators | Pablo Fraile Anuarbe, Somerset Ashton-Lewis, Federica de Marchi |
Pipeline |
|
Principal Pipeline Artist | Liesa Bauwens |
Full Python TD | Tasos Voutsinas |
Full Technical Artists | Laura Bot, Aleksandr Kopii |
Senior Pipeline Artist | Teo Andrei Ionut Cazghir (as Teo Andrei Cazghir) |
Pipeline Artists | Catharina Potgieter, Sandra Rutkowska |
Visual Effects |
|
Head of VFX | James Avery |
Lead VFX Artist | David Crossland |
Senior VFX Artist | Selena McCabe |
VFX Artists | Jacob Beckley, Nikolas Gärtling, Matas Šegždavičius |
Graduate VFX Artists | Michele De Donno, Alexis Maquaire |
Visual Effects: Special Thanks |
|
Director of Art & Animation | Nick Rodgers |
Lighting Artist | James Gunn |
Lighting |
|
Lead Lighting Artist | James Avery |
Lead Technical Lighting Artist | Piran Tremethick |
Lighting Artist | Arianna Fusetti |
Graduate Lighting Artist | Joao Couto |
Audio |
|
Head of Audio Design | Matthew Florianz |
Audio Lead | Dylan Vadamootoo |
Senior Audio Designers | Roland Berdo, Henry Flewitt, Valentin Göllner, Matthew Mainprize, Rob Maloney |
Audio Designers | Mike Clarke, Theo Breheny, Yin Lee, Langa Manyoba, Jamie Miles, Toby Misselbrook, Liam Wright |
Graduate Audio Designers | Matthew Burrows, James Butchart, Ben Douglas-Almond, Linus Johnsson, Jack O'Callaghan |
Dialogue |
|
Dialogue Manager | James Stant |
Senior Dialogue Designers | Robert J. Mann, Will Marsh |
Dialogue Designers | Ellen Kate Malpas, Sacha Mathelet, Alex Newman, Qin Yu |
Audio Technology |
|
Head of Audio Tech | Will Augar |
Technical Audio Designers | Gavin Chuong, Stephan Grzelkowski, Sam Packer |
Senior Audio Programmer | Jamie Stuart |
Audio Programmers | Daniel Matarov, Luigi Platania, Philip Taylor |
Audio Tech Manager | Robbie Chesters |
Senior Audio Automation Engineer | Sam Doyle |
Full Audio Automation Engineer | Ben Hammond |
Audio Test Engineers | Simon Bell, Max Penticost, Gia Pisarkiewicz |
Audio Production |
|
Audio Production Manager | Alex Vincent |
Senior Audio Producer | Andrew Skillen |
Audio Producer | Alexandre Modolo |
Assistant Producer | Cato Rusten |
Music |
|
Music Design Director | Jim Croft |
Senior Audio Designer | Roland Berdo |
Music Supervisor | Irma De Wind |
Production |
|
Senior Executive Producer | Gary Richards |
Senior Producers | Luke Hale, Federico Fredes, Emily Sheraton Lay, Sarah Marsden |
Producers | Rusty Ashworth, Jonathan Diamond, David Geeson, Sam De Roeck |
Assistant Producer | George Biddiscombe |
Localization |
|
Head of Localization | Tamara Tirjak |
Localization Manager | Franck Dias |
Localization Coordinator | Nikolai Drignat |
Localization: Special Thanks |
|
Senior Localization Managers | Rodrigo Fontes Torres, Ekaterina Zaytseva |
Localization Managers | Mathilde Bernard, Jiaxin Wen |
Localization Coordinator | Antonino Citrolo |
Continuous Integration & Distribution |
|
CID Team Lead | Phillip Smith |
Engineering Manager | Thomas Miller |
Senior CID Engineers | Nasha Hiramiya, Jenson Manzanilla, Paul Schramm |
Full CID Engineers | David Channing, Will Duxson, Dhanuka Wickramsurendra |
Graduate CID Engineers | Sebastian Barton, Nathan Coultas |
Publishing |
|
Head of Brand Marketing | Gemma Hall |
Senior Product Manager | Will Flanagan |
Marketing Assistant | Diana Zickute |
PR Manager | Samuel Roberts |
Junior PR Managers | Alex Bolton, Anjali Mandalia |
Principal Community Lead | Arthur Tolmie |
Senior Community Manager | Sally Morgan-Moore |
Community Managers | Paul Crowther, Phillip Weeks (as Phil Weeks) |
Influencer Manager | Nathan Mills |
Influencer Associate | Kat May |
Senior Events Manager | Alison Woods |
Livestream and Video Producer | Adam Jinkerson |
Paid Social Media Manager | George Clothier |
SEO Manager | Neil Duncan |
Digital Partnerships Executive | Billy Ross |
Paid Search and Programmatic Manager | Mark Evenden |
Email Marketing Manager | Kate McCabe |
Senior Monetization Coordinator | Joshua Eames |
Commercial Analyst | Nuno Constancia |
Monetization Coordinator | Frederico Silva |
Platform Manager | Samuel Mellors |
Platform Analyst | Josh Bullen |
Promotions Coordinator | Tom Moore |
Creative Services |
|
Director of Creative Services | Vince Newland |
Executive Creative Producer | Tom Hawkins |
Senior Creative Producer | Colleen Shoemaker |
Assistant Creative Services Producer | Sophia Donovan-Spalding |
Creative Development Lead | Luke Ritson |
Principal CS Cinematics | Terry O'Leary |
Full Cinematics Technical Animator | Emma Gach |
Cinematics VFX Artist | Anant Pandey |
Junior Cinematics Technical Artist | Sam Marsden |
Junior Cinematics Animator | Somerset Ashton-Lewis |
Junior Cinematics Artists | Salvador Sanchez, Kieran Wilson |
Graduate Cinematics Artist | Bahar Gümüşdağ |
Graduate Cinematics Animators | Pablo Fraile Anuarbe, Federica de Marchi (as Federica De Marchi) |
Graduate Cinematics Lighting Artist | Aleks Radivilovic |
Media Team Lead | Samantha Cox (as Samantha cox) |
Senior Video Artists | Josh Hughes, Hannah Leckey, Eleanor Catherine Smart (as Eleanor Smart) |
Video Artist | Jack Gracie |
Principal Capture Artist | James Prior |
Capture Artist | Josef Griffiths |
Principal Motion Graphics Artist | Chris Taylor |
Full Motion Graphics Artist | Edward Piper |
CS Audio Manager | Jamie Lewis |
Senior Audio Designer | Rob Maloney |
Audio Designers | Yin Lee, Langa Manyoba |
Design Team Lead | Kerry Mallett |
Principal Creative Designer | James Clark |
Junior Creative Designer | Taylea Enver |
Graphic Designers | Emma Clayton, Sarah Sanders |
Principal Marketing Artist | Alik Sarkisyan |
Marketing Artists | Josh Matamoros, Nakshatra Soni |
Quality Assurance |
|
Senior QA Project Leads | Kieron Baker, Joseph Prince |
Full Area Leads | Ellie Arrowsmith, Tom Hully, Michael Moursi, Liam Roberts |
Principal QA Testers | Mark Brett, Gareth Buckley, Jamie Burrows |
Senior QA Testers | Fleur Bradshaw, Jonathan Davies, Amy Garnes, Jonny Rich |
Full QA Testers | Daniel Barker, Richard Braines, Demetri Charitou, Tom Crookston, Michael Dinmore, Danny Gumbrell, Kit Hawes-Webb, Tor Hobbs, Sean Jones, Liam Nightingale, Syed Rahman, Chris Rawlins |
Graduate QA Testers | Luke Beatson, David Bush, Alexie Goff, Leon Holmes, Owen Martin, David Nichols, Kierian O'Hare, Ben Scullion, Kieran Sisson, Frazer Trigg |
QA: Special Thanks |
|
QA Testers | Azim Mazumder, Christopher Downey, Chris M. Mead (as Chris Mead), David McGuire, Phillip Thomas (as Phil Thomas), Sam Dos Santos |
QA Certification |
|
Certification Operations Manager | Douglas Holloway |
Senior Certification Operations | James Jungius, Peter Watkins |
Full Certification Operations | Ben Randell, Alexandra Whitworth-Biehler |
QA Release |
|
Release Manager | Sarah Potter |
Release Coordinators | Polina Gladkikh, Tobias Hill |
QA Localization |
|
QA Localization Team Lead | Svitlana Brunt |
QA Localization Area Lead | Dominic Charman |
QA Localization Testers | Thomas Evans, Camila Marcos |
QA Destructive |
|
QA Destructive Team Lead | Anthony Salmon |
QA Destructive Full Testers | Sam Amos (Raz), Dominic Brown, Christopher Catliff, Sean Huntley, Oliver Lane |
QA Compatibility |
|
QA CLAB Team Leads | Maik Krüger (as Maik Kruger) |
QA CLAB Area Lead | Joleir Leonard |
QA CLAB Full Testers | Corey Bridge, Daniel Humphreys, Adam Mortley |
QA Online |
|
QA Online Team Lead | Nicholas Tuvey |
QA Online Test Engineer | Ryan Swan |
Shared Technology Group: Technical Functionality QA |
|
Technical Functionality Testers | Tom Bloom, Alanna Paxton, Nick Prosser, James Wheadon |
User Research |
|
Senior User Research Producer | Łukasz Stawarz |
User Research: Special Thanks |
|
Playtesters | Mo Abdulaziz, Robert Arnold, James Butchart, Dan Best, Mark Bird, Mark Bishop, Sofia Buccheri, Jake Campbell, Robert Chisholm, Tony Citrolo, Josh Clarke, Jake Cooper, William Corbet, James Cox, Christos Dounavis, Taylor English, Tom Franklin, Steve Fry, Emma Haephrati, Shane Hou, William Hume, Phoebe Hunt, Sean Jones, Metin Kolsuk, Dominik Lacek, Jamie Macleod, Michael Mallia, Jacob Martin, Stewart McCready, Filip Michałek, Joseph Mitchell, Adam Mortley, Angus Mulford, Liam Nightingale, James Orme, Jake Pachent, Joseph Saliba, Kilian Schmitt, Konstantin Semionov, Carl Sims, Ryan Smith, Alex Thompson, Henry Turner, Hannah Vardey, John Wigg, James Wheadon, Alexandra Whitworth-Biehler (credited as Alexanda Whitworth-Biehler), Jenny Yang |
Casting |
|
Lead Performance Capture Director | Kate Saxon |
Lead Voice Director | Kate Saxon |
Casting (Principal Cast) | Kate Saxon |
Voice Director | Callum Smith |
Actors |
|
Man-Skewer Boltboyz | Russ Bain |
Vanguard-Hunter | Russ Bain |
Eldrus | Russ Bain |
Lord-Celestant | Dempsey Bovell |
Evocator | Anna Leong Brophy |
Alwrach the Drowner | Dario Coates |
Marshcrawla Sloggoth | Dario Coates |
Snargit | Dario Coates |
Mourngul | Sébastien Croteau |
Grimghast Reaper | Ben Crowe |
Killaboss | Ben Crowe |
Runtspit | Ben Crowe |
Myrmourn Banshees | Molly Daisy |
Strylka | Laura Doddington |
Magister | Laura Doddington |
Stormcast Commander | Chris Finney |
Knights of Shrouds | Jonny Glynn |
Lord Gloam | Jonny Glynn |
Screamers of Tzeentch | Yves Godbout |
Hobgrot Slittaz | Jamie Hoskin |
Sigrun | Victoria Grove |
Iden | John Hopkins |
Knights Excelsior | John Hopkins |
Chainrasp Horde | Alex Jordan |
Lord of Change | Ellis Knight |
Tzaangor | Ellis Knight |
Pink Horrors of Tzeentch | Philippe Langelier |
Beast-Skewer Killbow | Bryan Larkin |
Gutrippaz | James Macnaughton |
Liberator | James Macnaughton |
Naros | James Macnaughton |
Annihiliators | Joshua Manning |
Ripklaw | Harry Myers |
Celestial Prosecutor | Jack Myers |
Eligad | Jack Myers |
Celestar Ballista | Jess Nesling |
Craventhrone Guard | Jess Nesling |
Shanno | Jess Nesling |
Vanguard-Raptor Longstrike | Ken Nwosu |
Brimstone Horrors of Tzeentch | Raphael Osorio |
Stormdrake Guard | Chetna Pandya |
Breaka-Boss on Mirebrute Troggoth | Jonathan Rhodes |
Bludstew | Paul Rider |
Murkfang | Paul Rider |
Kruleboyz Commander | David Schaal |
Dankfeer | Stewart Scudamore |
Hexwraith | Brad Shaw |
Murknob | Andrew James Spooner |
Ogroid Thaumaturge | Andrew James Spooner |
Nogsmasha | Andrew James Spooner |
Blue Horrors of Tzeentch | Mikail Standjofski-Figols |
Nighthaunt Commander | Pip Torrens |
Tzeentch Commander | Alan Turkington |
Guardian of Souls | Howard Ward |
Knight-Vexillor | Howard Ward |
Swampcalla Shaman | Timothy Watson |
Sound Production and Performance: Side |
|
Head of Casting | Martin Vaughan |
Production Manager | Zoe French |
Junior Production Manager | Rosie Ebsworth |
Voice Recording Engineers | Sam Papworth, Felipe De Francisco Visser, Rob Kirby, Jack Kirby |
Head of Post Production | Gabriella Scanio |
Post Production Lead | Caanan Nathaniel |
Post Production Coordinators | Giridhar Ganesan, Mariachiara Bartalini |
Dialogue Editors | Ozgen Alpoglu, Vyvyan Napoletani, Kai Paxman-Orozco (as Kai Orozco), Huberth Varela, Yasmin Nadira Aqila Zainudin |
Senior Head of Production | Christopher Donnelly |
Head of Studio | Sini Downing |
Director of Client Partnerships | Craig Holahan |
Voice Recording Studio: Soho Square Studios |
|
Dialogue Recordist | Max Clarke |
Transfer Engineer | Lizzy Andrews |
Bookings Manager | Lucy Fitts |
Sound Production and Performance: The Monster Factory AV IVC |
|
President | Sébastien Croteau |
Vice President | Vicky Psarakis |
Administrative Officer | Maude Théberge |
Casting | Sébastien Croteau |
Voice Direction | Sébastien Croteau, Mikail Standjofski-Figols |
Accent Coach and Additional Voice Direction | Brad Shaw |
Voice Recording Studio: Tone Studio |
|
Pre-Production / Sound Engineer / Post-Production | James Duhamel |
Voice Recording Studio: Real Voice LA |
|
Pre-Production / Sound Engineer / Post-Production | Mike De Lay, Logan Nyman |
Stunts (Motion Capture): Lucky 13 Action Ltd |
|
Stunt Coordinator, Lucky 13 Action Ltd | Nathaniel Marten |
Stunt Assistant | Matt Mordak |
Riggers | Rueben Mosley, Alex Poulter |
Stunt Performers | Billy Bilham, David Fell, Jonathan Holby, Johanna Lusua, Cameron Munroe, Dave Nolan, Chris O'Reilly, Paul Rider, Douglas Santillo |
Centroid Motion Capture |
|
PCAP Producer (Centroid) | Phil Stilgoe |
PCAP Post Production Manager | Joe Ells |
PCAP Studio Manager | Iain Silvester |
PCAP Assistant Producer | Tom Dexter |
PCAP Coordinator | Annabelle Galea |
PCAP TD Supervisor | Matt Parker |
PCAP Lead | Archis Achrekar |
PCAP Post Production Supervisor | Gary Hewson |
PCAP Capture TD | David Moore |
PCAP Technicians | James Downey, Jack Hitchings, Harriet Sanders |
Senior Motion Editor | Stephanie Hodges |
Motion Editor | Tara Reynolds |
PCAP Tracking Manager | Igor Kovačevič |
PCAP Senior Tracker | Miloš Knežević |
PCAP Trackers | Zoran Dimitrijević, Momčilo Gukić, Aleksandar Mijatović, Nenad Milosavljević, Jelena Mitrović, Zoran Munćan (as Zoran Muncan), Timon Tomašević (as Timon Tomasević), Sanja Zivanić |
Junior PCAP Tracker | Milorad Galić |
Witness Camera Operators | Rita Duarte, Ryan O'Halloran, Anna Szydlowska |
Motion Capture Audio Team |
|
Production Sound Mixer and Sound Recordist | Sara Lima |
Assistant Sound Recordists | Niall Cropper, Filipe Pinheiro |
Frontier Senior Management |
|
President & Founder | David Braben |
Chief Executive Officer | Jonny Watts |
Chief Financial Officer | Alex Bevis |
Chief Operative Officer | James Dixon |
Senior Director of Development | Oscar Cooper |
Senior Director of Projects | Piers Jackson |
Senior Director of Publishing | Chad Young |
Director of Art & Animation | Nick Rodgers |
Heads of Art | Jonathan Bottone, David Hilborn |
Head of Animation | Chris Marsh |
Head of Technical Animation | Thomas Morledge (as Tom Morledge) |
Head of Animation Code | Ollie Powell |
Director of Audio | Jim Croft |
Head of Audio Tech | Will Augar |
Head of Audio Design | Matthew Florianz |
Director of Pipeline | Matt Dickinson |
Head of VFX | James Avery |
Head of Technical Art | Malcolm Kelly |
Director of Technology | Matthew Simper |
Head of Tools Development | Jon Lewis |
Head of Engine | Owen McCarthy |
Head of Gameplay | Andy Scott |
Director of Production | Gerard Huke |
Head of UI | Thomas Linthe |
Head of Design | Laurence Oldham |
Head of Online | Dav Stott |
Head of QA | Colin Davis |
Head of QA Support | Laura Massey |
Head of QA Functionality | Tom Miller, Kathryn Faiers |
Head of Localization | Tamara Tirjak |
Head of Outsource Art | Michael Frost |
Head of Web and Business Systems | Ian Pettitt |
Director of Publishing Services | Stephen Woodward |
Head of Influencers & Engagement | Hollie Bennett |
Head of Platform Management | Luke Powter |
Head of Monetization | Michael Hamilton |
Head of Digital Marketing | Ross Fairhurst |
Director of Brand Marketing | Marilena Papacosta |
Head of Brand Marketing | Gemma Hall |
Director of Creative Services | Vince Newland |
Director of IT | Nick Tramontin |
Director of Operations | Paula Wells |
Head of Health, Safety & Facilities | Mark Bird |
Head of HR | Yvonne Dawes |
Head of Talenta | Robert Senior |
Learning and Development Manager | Leigh Williams |
Head of Financial Operations and Corporate Tax | Amanda Alsop |
Head of Financial Planning and Corporate Finance | Tom Skidmore |
Head of Procurement | Liz Mitchell |
General Counsel and Legal Secretary | Jessica Bourne |
Studio Communications and Events Manager | Emily R. Martin |
Shared Technology Group: STG Leadership |
|
Leadership | Mags Donaldson, Hamish Goodall, Austin Kelmore, Ivan Kolev, Jon Lewis, Owen McCarthy, Olga Novikova, Anthony Simpson, Tasos Tzimorotas, James Wallis |
Shared Technology Group: Animation Programming |
|
Animation Programmers | John Gowers, Addison Shore, Yufeng Zhao |
Shared Technology Group: Dev Ops Engineering |
|
DevOps Engineer | Matthew Hunter |
Shared Technology Group: Localization Tools Programming |
|
Localization Tools Programmers | Tarek ElShennawy, James Goodridge |
Shared Technology Group: Render Programming |
|
Render Programmers | Sara Caballero-Bruno, Olivier Candel, Chris Cox, Gert Dhaenens, George Loines, Leslie Long, Ittai Mann, John Wigg |
Systems Programmers | Richard Bennett, Ian Collinson, Katherine Coutts, Matt Cumber, Aura Eadon, Oliver Faircliff, Joseph Harkness, Harry Hollands, Ged Keaveney, Stewart McCready, Tomas Pinto, Evelyn Prokofev, Nicholas Stearns, Michael Stephens, Arthur Tombs, Iain Wallington |
Shared Technology Group: Technical Writing |
|
Technical Writers | Ira Borodaiko, Maya Syrylak |
Shared Technology Group: Tools Programming |
|
Tools Programmers | Oscar Bristow, William Conroy, Matthias Van Enis, Nicky Fieu, Ben Green, Benjamin Jones, Martin Krüger, Paul Margrave, Jens Petter, Michael Sesbreño, Lewis Smith, Liam Smith, Laurenora Swain, Julien Villers, Lamar Walters |
Tools UI/UX Designers | Marinthe de Bokx, Cara Dowey |
Operations |
|
Director of Operations | Paula Wells |
Customer Support & Operations Manager | Samuel Warren |
Operations Support | Angelo Cataldo |
Executive Assistant | Karen Leahy |
Operations: Customer Support |
|
Customer Support Manager | Steve Fry |
Lead Customer and Technical Support | Mike Foster |
Senior Customer and Technical Support | Jon Magnusson, Jo Mossman, Michael Robinson-Collier |
Full Customer and Technical Support | Chris M. Mead (as Chris Mead), Jade Low, Bohua Yang |
Graduate Customer and Technical Support | Jake Pachent, Mathilde Reinbold, Dan Wilde |
Operations: Community Safety |
|
Community Safety Lead | Luke Batcgelor |
Community Safety Representative | Katie Franklin |
Graduate Community Safety Representative | Milo Giacalone |
Operations: Health, Safety & Facilities |
|
Head of Health, Safety & Facilities | Mark Bird |
Senior Maintenance Engineer | Mark Holmes |
Maintenance Technician | Paul Spaxman |
Workplace Coordinator | Meriel Morgan |
Facilities Manager | Anna Chaplin |
Facilities Manager (Maternity Cover) | Diane Spreadborough |
Facilities Support Assistant | Alex Bray |
Receptionist | Chiara Hustin |
Security Officer | Alex Farrell |
Operations: Catering |
|
Chef Manager | Memory Chingosho |
Commis Chef | Linda Egriová |
Chief de Partie | Franco Lorusso |
Operations: Information Security |
|
Information Security Specialist | Phill Slusar |
Information Security Analystt | Gordon Rayner |
Operations: Information Technology |
|
Director of IT | Nick Tramontin |
Head of IT | Matthew Marian |
IT Infrastructure Manager | Dave Field |
IT Project Manager | Joel Sutherland |
Principal IT Infrastructure Engineer | David Fairey |
Senior IT Infastructure Engineers | Rob Browning, Rees Hewson, Joshua Purcell |
Senior IT Application Support Specialist | Glen Banyard |
IT Infrastructure Engineers | Steven Mathews, Ryan Smith |
IT Support Manager | Benjamin Faiers (as Ben Faiers) |
IT Support Engineers | Ash Holden, Edward Hyde, Taylor Matheron, Stefan Norwood-Gregory-Scrivener, Quo Pham, Ash Riches, Ben Turner, Liam Walters, Joe Wilson |
IT Deployment Manager | John Gadd |
IT Deployment Engineers | Thomas Atherton, John Cullom, Aaron Gotts, Michael Wing |
Operations: Web & Business Systems |
|
Head of Web and Business Systems | Ian Pettitt |
Principal Web Developer | Noel Chapman |
Principal Digital Designer | Luc Pestille |
Senior Online Producer | Hayley Snelgrove |
Senior Systems Developer | Sam Spark |
Senior Web Developers | Mark Bishop, Nick Fellows, Robbie Rudge |
Digital Designer | George Shipman |
Web Developers | Tom Bennett, Mihai Zsigmond |
Business System Developer | Harry Watson |
DevOps Engineer | Henry Webb |
Junior Web Developer | Phillip Burns |
Operations: Legal |
|
General Counsel & Company Secretary | Jessica Bourne |
Senior Legal Counsel | Jake Campbell |
Legal and Contracts Manager | Thomas Brazier |
Contracts Paralegal | Sadila Ahmed |
Operations: Procurement & Licensing |
|
Head of Procurement | Liz Mitchell |
Senior Procurement Specialist | Beth Lawty |
Procurement Specialist | Anna Nuttall |
Procurement Coordinators | Katie Fisher, Emma Morton, Leigh Sharples |
Licensing Supervisor | Eliza Rathbone |
Operations: Recruitment |
|
Head of Talent | Robert Senior |
Learning & Development Manager | Leigh Williams |
Senior Talent Acquisition Advisors | Matthew Dunlop, Yaz Harniman, Josh Walker |
Talent Acquisition Advisor | Lou Arnold |
Talent Acquisition Partners | Declan Blayney, Helen Bloomfield, Lee Mowatt |
On-Boarding Coordinator | Rose Nagel-Wells |
Operations: Studio Communications |
|
Studio Communications & Events Manager | Emily R. Martin |
Studio Communications Associate | Jessica Abineri |
Studio Events Assistant | Angela Richards |
Operations: Human Resources |
|
Head of HR | Yvonne Dawes |
Senior HR Business Partner | Laura Nemecek |
Senior HR Advisors | Amy Ratcliffe, Hannah Lant, Gilly Levett |
HR Business Partners | Charlotte Foulger, Luke Tracy |
HR Advisors | Ryan Cotton, Shawnee Hawkins, Lucy O'Grady, Chloe Tomkins-Russell, Sophie Williams |
Operations: Finance |
|
Head of Financial Operations and Corporate Tax | Amanda Alsop |
Head of Financial Planning and Corporate Finance | Tom Skidmore |
Tax and Corporate Finance Manager | Vinye Goh |
Payables Manager | Stephen Bargh |
Finance Manager | George White |
Commercial Accountant | Maria Hadijoannou |
Full Management Accountant | Lisa Parfrey |
Interim Management Accountant | Daniel Tiplady |
Finance Assistant | Helen Docherty |
Realm of Ruin Babies |
|
Realm of Ruin Babies | Eleanor Abraham, Felicity Abraham, Leon Ferenczi-Houlden, Helena Karbowska, Otto McCabe, Luna Rose Osman, Griffin Prince, Daisy Taylor |
Additional Outsource: Artery Studios |
|
CEO | Tamás Bakó |
CTO | Ádám Takács |
COO | István Lovász |
Head of Production | Péter Balogh |
Project Management | Viktória Illés |
Art Leads | Gábor Dely, Tibor Orsós |
Artists | Norbert Birgány, Gergő Nagy, Péter Vatamány |
Additional Outsource: Clockwork Monkey |
|
UI/UX Art | Kevin Baker, Tony Clarkson, Philip Cox |
Lakshya Digital: Studio Management |
|
CEO | Manvendra Shukul |
Studio Director | Robert Olson (as Rob Olson) |
Production Head | Ananda Banerjee (as Anando Banerjee) |
Studio Project Director | Manish Bhandari |
Studio Art Director | Anupam Thapliyal |
Studio Director - Bengaluru | Raju Patil |
Studio Head - Pune | Mayank Rajpoot |
Director Business Development | Arjun Agnihotri |
Director Customer Relations | Mukund Sagar Vasishta (as Mukund Vasishta) |
Lakshya Digital: Project Management |
|
Associate Project Directors | Vivek Joshi, Uday Joshi, Ankit Singhal |
Project Managers | Ramesh Manchanda, DapinderPal Singh Khair (as Dapinderpal Singh Khair), Amandeep Parmar |
Associate Project Managers | Tarun Jindal, Ravinder Saini, Ashish Thapliyal |
Senior Project Coordinator | Sonam Negi |
Project Coordinator | Atharva R Sholapurkar |
Lakshya Digital: Art Management |
|
Art Directors | Shaibal Dutta, Abhinandan Kumar Ghosh (as Abhinandan Ghosh), Iain McFadzen, Lokendra Shekhawat |
Animation Directors | Viktor Kostik, Karan Verma |
Senior Environment Lead | Upinder Rooprai |
Senior Character Lead | Sandeep Saini |
Environment Lead | Vishal Jain |
Associate Environment Leads | Sachin Jat, Sudhanshu Sharma |
Technical Art Lead | Santosh Chaubey |
Character Leads | Rajiv Chawan, Indranil Ghosh, Sanjay Krishant Hankare (as Sanjay Hankare), Rakesh Kumar, Ajit Patil, Malay Tripathi |
Associate Character Lead | Abhay Sharma |
Animation Leads | Gagandeep Singh, Shashank Verma |
Animation Reviewers | Austin Arpudraj John, Sanjay Lokhare, Manish Malik, Surya Paswan |
Lakshya Digital: Artists / Animators |
|
Senior Environment Artists | Balwant Dewasi, Gaurav Kumar, Sandeep Rana, Yatinda Yadav |
Senior Character Artists | Samarjit Das, Rajesh Harishchandra Koli (as Rajesh Koli), Uttam Lohar, Suyog Kamalakar Mahamuni (as Suyog Mahamuni), Javed Mulla, Devender Singh Rawat, Ankit Singh |
Senior Animation Artists | Pramod Malviya, Siddhesh Krishna Rane, Govind Sharma, Narender Sharma |
3D Artists | Shawn David Francis, Swapnil Purushottam Gaurkar, Suman Kumar Ghosh (as Suman Ghosh), Sohail Kahn, Hemant Kumar, Kishore Kumar, Nitin Kumar, Pravendra Kumar, Tarun Kumar, Pritam Mondal, Tanmay Sabnis, Subham Sarkar, Sarthak Sil, Harjeet Singh, Jasdeep Singh |
Animation Artists | Arpan Bhattacharya, Harekrishna Bobdiya, Soumyajit Das, Sayani Dey, Jay Rajeev Dhale, Anandita Dharmadhikari, Pinak Girish, Shaik Ismail, Mayur Sanjay Kakade, Gaurav Kiroula, Akash Kumar, Lalit Kumar, Surat Kumar Maharana, Sachin Malik, Seshu Mallipudi, Vishal Shivaji Payal, Akashmeet Singh, Jasmeet Singh, Bharat Indaram Tak, Shubham Verma |
Character Artist | Suresh Mohite |
Environment Artists | Ibrahim Firoz Bhagat, Hemant Kumar, Kushagra Nigam, Rhychain |
Lakshya Digital: Technical Review |
|
Associate QC Lead | Ashu Gaba |
Senior QC Artist | Anupam Chauhan |
QC Artists | Ajit Singh Bhandari, Mayank Chauhan, Kuldeep Raghav, Wasim Saifi, Ashu Sharma, Ravjeet Singh, John Toppo |
Keywords Dublin: Functionality |
|
QA Project Manager | Marcin Jankowski |
QA Supervisor | Maciej Stelmaszyk |
QA Testers | Weronika Bubak, Kamil Bukowczan, Maciej Deren, Tiko Garifolla, Karol Haczyk, Wojciech Hapen, Maciej Latka, Dominik Malaczek, Monika Paczkowska, Filip Warot, Filip Witecy, Michal Wranik, Krzysztof Ziolo |
Keywords Studios: Functionality QA |
|
LQA Manager | Riccardo Fumagalli |
LQA Project Manager | Alex Karpouski |
LQA Test Lead | Matthew Cowley |
LQA Testers | Roman Bursik, Tereza Cechova, Hanching Chuang, Cyndi Claude, Damian Debny, Marco Fiorucci, Yidong Hu, Ana Jacquez, Youbin Kang, Hiroomi Kitsugi, Shucen Liu, Yuzuha O'Halloran, Jaime Segura, Miles Ilja Seredjuks, Augusto Sperotto, Achim Unland |
Keywords Montréal |
|
FQA Project Manager | Derek Tsunokawa |
Technical QA Leads | Annie Ladouceur, Ousamah Yasin |
Technical QA Associate Leads | Spiros Christakos, Abdul Karim Kitaz (as Karim Kitaz) |
FQA Testers | Sehaj Deo, Sophia Mackinnon (as Sophia MacKinnon), Jonathan Provencal, Félix-Michel Savoie |
Mindwalk Studios |
|
Studio Head | Zhang Jie |
Studio Character Art Director | Zheng Da |
Account Manager | Wang Qi |
Project Manager | Elfy Liu |
Translator / PM | Chili Ke |
Character Leads | Qiao Yaqi, Li Yuanjie |
Character Artists | Yang Ruikun, Zhai Wenju |
Animation Leads | Zhou Bingyang, Chi Juan |
Animators | Li Chuwei, Li Mingzhe |
Original Force |
|
Producer | Cambrian Xu |
Project Manager | Arroyo Lee |
Project Lead (Keyframe) | Cao Weijian |
Project Lead (Mocap) | Wang Hu |
Quality Check (Keyframe) | Ge Mengmeng |
Quality Check (Mocap) | Gong Li |
Animators (Keyframe) | Li Jiuling, Lin Peng, Wang Rongbai, Xiaobin Wang, Yang Liu, Yingjie Liu, Zhiyuan Xu |
Animators (Mocap) | Wang Hang, Zhou Jiameng, Tang Lei, Li Mingyuan, Gao Xin, Yang Chu, Shen Zhenguo, Zhong Zhibin |
Redhot CG |
|
Studio Head | Daniel Johnson Staton |
Studio Operations Director | Leo Ling |
Producers | Alex You, Jia Zhan |
Art Directors | Jingyuan Hong, Ukee Zhang |
Team Leads | Gen Lin, Minxuan Liu, Ma Jiajun, Tang Shaomin (as Shaomin Tang), Zhang Yanan (as Yanan Zhang) |
Artists | Bai Liangyu, Cui Jiawei (as Jiawei Cui), Haozhe Feng, Guo Yanjiang (as Yanjiang Guo), He YiLong (as Yilong He), Kang Lei (as Lei Kang), Yisheng Lin, Liu Wangping, Wei Liu, Xuyang Ni, Yue Qiu, Wei Sheng, Mingyue Wang, Zhipeng Wang, Shengxiang Wei, Yu Wenlong, Zhang Xinlin (as Xinlin Zhang) |
Localization & Recording by Keywords Studios |
|
Producer | Francesca Amorini |
Localization Project Manager | Francesco Cioffi |
Audio Project Managers | Isabella Dal Santo, Daniele Sacco |
Audio Manager | Roberto Muscarà |
Audio Project Lead | Andrea Gambaro |
Language Project Leads | Debora Baschirotto, Valerio Ciurleo, Francesco Riccobono |
QA Lead | Massimo Giorgino |
QA Coordinators | Silvia Manca-Liaci, Jade de Souza |
Keywords Studios: Translation Team |
|
French Localization | Marine Depret, Marine Epoudry, Nathalie Feucht, Nicolas Matthew, Lucas Messmer |
Italian Localization | Stefania Brambilla, Leonardo Fedi, Ivan Fulco, Massimiliano Marino, Antonio Pizzo, Alessandro De Vita |
German Localization | Stephan Freundorfer, Ulrich Onken, Florian Stieber |
Spanish Localization | Rocío García de las Hijas, Pablo Burgos González, Jesús Lloret Lloret, Tamara Morales, Manuel Quiñones Pareja, Jesús Álvarez Sánchez, Francisco Delmiro Suarez |
Japanese Localization | Yukichika Chayama, Eiji Hino, Mana Tsutsumi, Hitomi Yamamura |
Korean Localization | Byung Ha, Nae-Hee Kang, Jhongsou Ryu |
Traditional Chinese Localization | Kinra |
Simplified Chinese Localization | Ling Wang |
Translation | Shaojie Jiang, Borui Liu |
Review | Haipeng Wang, Meng LiTong Yu |
Spanish (Latin American) Localization | Gabriel Abranches, Gus Morales Arnedo, Franco Caruso, Rodrigo Detimermane Teixeira (as Rodrigo Detimermane), Trijntje Eisses, Jeannie Hernandez, Cristian Ortiz |
Brazilian Portuguese Localization | Deborah Brock, Felipe Caminada, Fábio Martins De Macêdo (as Fábio Martins de Macêdo), Bruno Galiza, Val Ivonica, Marina Sandoval, Bruno Alves da Silva Vasconcellos, Matheus Verissimo, Marina Zorzetto |
Russian Localization | Pavel Efremov, Nikolay Elagin, Alexander Mazur, Natalia Morozova, Maxim Vakhitov |
Polish Localization | Janek Bohutyn (credited as Jan Bohutyn), Piotr Domański, Michał Piwowarczyk, Jakub Żywko (credited as Kuba Żywko) |
Czech Localization | Michal F., Petr Z. |
Keywords Studios: Audio Teams - French Localization |
|
Audio Production Manager | Thomas Lopez |
Audio Project Supervisors | Eléna Champiré (credited as Else Champiré), Elsa Platiau |
Audio Project Manager | Cristòfol Seguí Pons |
Voice Directors | Kévin Houée, Robinson Lerisset, Hugo Zanetti |
Sound Engineer Managers | Jérémie Durand, Nassim Hiber, Fernando Vereau |
Recording Engineers | Román Arroyo, Mallaurie Guittard, Tomoya Lafon-Kawaguchi (as Tomoya Lafon), Charlotte Martinet, Thien-Toan Nguyen (as Thien Toan Nguyen), Félix Paturange, Fernando Vereau, Gauthier Villagordo |
Post-Production | Alexandre Hounounou, Román Arroyo, Jean-Philippe Belliard, Célia Caillaux, Jérémie Durand, Mallaurie Guittard, Nassim Hiber, Clément Lafaille (as Clément Laffaille), Romain Mariama, Sebastiaan Moedt, Thien-Toan Nguyen (as Thien Toan Nguyen), Maxime Orsini, Hugo Parvery, Maxime Rocca-Serra, Robin Tortonese, Fernando Verau, Gauthier Villagordo |
Voice Talent | Bernard Allouf, Cyrille Artaux, Patrice Baudrier, Emmanuel Bonami, Luc Boulad, Didier Cherbuy, Olivier Cordina, Olivia Dalric, Charlotte Daniel, Gérard Darier, Benjamin Egner, Armelle Gallaud, Günther Germain, Pascal Germain, Jochen Hägele (as Jochen Hagele), Ismaël Isma, Raphaël Lamarque, Fabrice Lelyon, Frédéric Souterelle, Marie Zidi |
Keywords Studios: Audio Teams - Spanish Localization |
|
Lead Audio Project Manager | Enrique López Durango (as Enrique López) |
Audio Project Manager | Maribel Martínez |
Lead Audio QA | Manuel Guerra |
Audio QA | Ana Alfonso, Rafael Benítez, Jonathan Dómbriz, Bárbara Sacristán, Axel Zamora |
Lead Creative Director | Rubén Navarro |
Creative Directors | Raúl López Díaz-Ufano, Isabel Martínez Martín-Lanuza (as Isabel Martínez) |
Audio Production Manager | Lina Ballesteros Gavilán |
Audio Production Assistants | Sandra Férez Costalago, Elena Jiménez |
Audio Engineers | Berta Alejo, Miguel Gascón, Germán López, Adrián Ortiz |
Recording Engineers | Katherine Herrera, Daniel Rubio |
Lead Audio Engineer | Adrián Espinosa |
Voice Talent | Miguel Ángel Aijón, Félix Alcolea, Pedro José Arnas, Rafael Azcárraga, Nano Castro, Héctor Checa García (as Héctor Checa), Pablo Concejero, Sam Dávila, Fernando De Luis Molpeceres (as Fernando de Luis Molpeceres), Pablo Ezquerra, Ana María Marí Fuster, Vicente Gil, Antonio Llano, Conchi López, Laura Ramírez, Luís Reina (as Luis Reina), Ana Richart Blázquez (as Ana Richart), Fernando Serna Pain (as Fernando Serna) |
Keywords Studios: Audio Teams - Mandarin Chinese Localization |
|
Audio Project Management | Jin Min |
QA | Guo Ruo Lin |
Artistic Direction | Liu Jing Xia |
Sound Engineering | Hong Shun Bin |
Voice Talent | Li Mu Fei, Chen Haotian, Meng Xianglong, Zhang Pei, Guo Ruolin, Liang Da Wei, Liu Jing Xia, Yu Xiao Xu, Yu Liu Xuan (as Liu Yu Xuan), Wang Ying Ying, Xu Zong Zhe |
Keywords Studios: Audio Teams - German Localization |
|
Audio Project Management | Malte Meibauer |
Audio Project Lead | Florian Furtner |
Post-Production | Martin Hopfengart, Evelyn Huber, Alexander Kolle |
Artistic Direction | Jeanne Jaeger, Marcus Just, Timo Klemm, Katharina Lukschy, Ben Steinhoff, Lars Walther |
Sound Engineering | Dustin Aßmuteit, Louis Degner, Paul Hoffschneider, Winston Kurth, Peter Neuss, Florian Zauke |
Voice Talent | Vittorio Alfieri, Michael Bideller, Dennis Brandau, Robin Brosch, Tanja Dohse, Kerstin Draeger, Dagmar Dreke, Thomas Fitschen, Wolfgang Häntsch, Matthias Keller, Holger Löwenberg, Kai-Hendrik Möller (as Kai Henrik Möller), Malcom Walgate, Carsten Wilhelm, Janis Zaurins, Guido Zimmermann |
Special Thanks |
|
Special Thanks to | The team at Games Workshop |
Other |
|
Copyright | Warhammer Age of Sigmar: Realms of Ruin © Copyright Games Workshop Limited 2023, Warhammer Age of Sigmar, the Warhammer Age of Sigmar logo, Realms of Ruin logo, GW, Games Workshop, Warhammer, Warhammer Age of Sigmar, Stormcast Eternals, and all associated logos, illustrations, images, names creatures, races, vehicles, locations, weapons, characters, and the distinctive likeness thereof, are either or TM, and/or © Games Workshop Limited, Sourcecode and technology Ⓒ Frontier Developments plc 2023, 'Frontier' and the Frontier Developments log are trademarks of Frontier Developments, plc, All rights reserved |
Powered by Wwise | © 2006 - 2021 Audiokinetic Inc., All rights reserved |
Portions of this software utilize SpeedTree technology | © 2021 Interactive Data Visualization, Inc., All rights reserved |
Uses Megascans® | Copyright © - 2019 Epic Games, Inc. |
Uses Oodle | Copyright © 2008 - 2021 by Epic Game Tools LLC |
Uses Telemetry | Copyright © 2008 - 2021 by Epic Game Tools LLC |
Uses Simplygon® | Copyright © - 2021 Microsoft, All rights reserved |
Warhammer Age of Sigmar: Realms of Ruin uses Coherent Labs user interface technology | Copyright 2012-2023 Coherent Labs, All rights reserved |
Warhammer Age of Sigmar: Realms of Ruin uses Speech Graphics | Speech Graphics Logo and Speech Graphics Ltd ©, All rights reserved |
Uses Soundhack | Copyright © 2021, Tom Erbe |
Uses Unicode ICU | Copyright © 1991-2023 Unicode, Inc., All rights reserved |
Noto Serif CJK license | This Font Software is licensed under the SIL Open Font License, Version 1.1 |
Uses Anime.js | Copyright © 2019, Julian Garnier |
Are we missing any credits? Contribute.
Collaborations
MobyPro Early Access
People credited on this game were also credited on:
- Jurassic World: Evolution 2, a group of 399 people
- F1 Manager 2023, a group of 344 people
- F1 Manager 2022, a group of 322 people
- Elite: Dangerous - Odyssey, a group of 288 people
- The Great War: Western Front, a group of 207 people
[ Upgrade to MobyPro to view more! ]
Other Games
MobyPro Early Access
In addition to this game, these people were also credited on other games:
- Martin Vaughan on 165 other games
- Patrice Baudrier on 131 other games
- Sini Downing on 130 other games
- Jesús Álvarez Sánchez on 125 other games
- Timothy Watson on 103 other games
[ Upgrade to MobyPro to view more! ]
Credits contributed by Sciere.