Triumph Studios |
Designer and Director |
Lennart Sas |
Technical Director |
Arno van Wingerden |
Programmers |
Richard Nijland, Sandy Brand, Peter Venis, Josh Farley, Tom Bird, Onno Jongbloed |
Art Leads |
Roel Grevendonck, Marcel Vijfwinkel |
Artists |
Edwin Rhemrev, Allert van der Leij, Remco Moll, Sjan Weijers, Scott McInnes, Bob Bouman, Daniël Ernst |
Animation Lead |
Yasumiko Cindy Lo Garry |
Animators |
Remco Moll, Peter Kortenhoeven, Vincent Elzenga, Roel Grevendonck |
Level Designers |
Arnout Sas, Merijn Vogelsang, Joost Blatter, Rick van Werkhoven, Hanneke Debie, Maarten Brouwer, Fabian Akker, Koen Pater, Simon Alkemade |
Associate Producers |
Djurre van Dijk, Paul Hulsebosch |
Music Composed by |
Michiel van den Bos |
Writer and Co-Story Designer |
Rhianna Pratchett |
Fonts |
Brian Nelson, Ray Larabie |
Triumph Studios would especially like to thank |
Daniel Cook, Timothy Sweeney, Jimmy van der Have, Jurrie Hobers, Mike Hendrixen, All the people we worked with in the past, Out significant other halves for bearing with us |
Audio Design by |
the Audio Guys limited, Daniel Gardner, Timothy Bartlett |
Additional Audio |
Mason B. Fisher |
Voices |
Gnarl, Minions & others |
Mark Silk |
Mistress Velvet & others |
Jonell Elliott |
Mistress Rose & others |
Fay Maillardet |
Sir William, Archie & others |
Steve Steiner |
Melvin Underbelley & others |
Brian Bowles |
Oberon Greenhazte & others |
Mason B. Fisher |
Jewel |
Mellissa Monzo |
Additional Voices by |
Samantha Russell, Karl Babij, Daniel Gardner, Tom Clarke-Hill |
Additional Design |
Joe Falke |
Digital Content Service Solutions by Streamline Studios B.V. |
Digital Content Service Solutions by Streamline Studios B.V. |
Hector Moran, Adam Capone, Alex Huneker, Anethea Veenman, Bart van Oosten, Daniel Hanhardt, Eva Koekkoek, Fabio Ilacqua, Francisco Rossello, Gilles Ketting, Inken Konow, Jeroen Leurs, Jeroen Jansen, Johan Holwerda, John Staniforth, Kimman Cheng, Manu Bains, Marc Schweinoch, Mike Shurtleff, Peter Renner (Fufu Frauenwahl), Peter Asberg, Ramon Contini, Renier Johannes Banninga, Robert Larsson, Saskia Kronenburg, Stefan Baier, Susanna Granlund, Thomas Schmall, Wanja Svasek, Alexander L. Fernández, Harpreet Seble, Héctor R. Fernández, Ester Feller, Sabina Dirks |
Additional Design |
Joe Falke |
Special Thanks to |
Joe Falke |
Trailer & Intro Cinematics by Ark VFX |
Trailer & Intro Cinematics by Ark VFX |
Michael Powell, Andy Turner, Stephen Tappin, Richard Wright, Richard Bentley, James Busby, Patrick Ward, Tim Brown, Paul Clayton |
Codemasters |
Producer |
Kevin Mullard |
QA Manager |
Eddy Di Luccio |
QA Team Leader |
Andrew Kinzett |
QA Team |
Alyson Williams, Jamie Stowe, Richard Hall, Christopher Davies, Fay Maillardet, David Wallen, Alex Tyc, Paul Clark, Darren Hassett, Matthew Mortlock |
Online QA Team Manager |
Jonathan Treacy |
Online QA Team |
Michael Wood, James Clarke, Edward Rothwell, Michael Flood, Mathew Leech, Andrew Morris, Anthony Moore, Rob Young, Gehan Pathiraja, Gerard McAuley |
Compliance and Code Security Manager |
Gary Cody |
Compliance Xbox 360 Lead |
Neil Martin |
Compliance PC Lead |
Ben Thaker-Fell |
Compliance Team |
Martin Hawkins, Kevin Blakeman, Tom Gleadall |
Head of Audio |
Will Davis |
Additional Sound Design |
Oliver Johnson |
Localisation Manager |
Daniel Schäfers |
German Translation |
Claudia Digel |
Italian Translation |
Francesca Di Marco |
Spanish Translation |
Ana Garate, Marta Rodríguez Gómez |
French Translation |
Jérôme Bayeux |
Localised VO Recording |
Binari Sonori |
Director of Product Development |
Craig Duncan |
Brand Manager |
Andrew Wafer |
Senior Vice President of Brand |
Barry Jafrato |
Global Marketing Manager |
Emma Morgan |
Director of Marketing |
Nicola Hewitt |
PR |
Sam Cordier, Dean Scott, Marshall Maclean |
Head of Global Communications |
Richard Eddy |
Marketing Services |
Barry Cheney, David Alcock, Amarjit Bilkhu, Wayne Garfirth, Peter Matthews, Liz Darling |
Online Team |
Adam Hance, David Felton, Nick McAuliffe, Lee Ward, Cheryl Bissell |
Director of Business Affairs |
Julian Ward |
Lawyer |
Daniel Doherty |
Acquisitions |
Peter Zetterberg, Pete O'Donnell |
Additional Design |
Joe Falke |
Very Special Thanks |
Samantha Parker, Iain Hancock |
Special Thanks to |
Joe Falke, Bryan Marshall (& the Central Technology Team), The Codemasters Cricket Team, F4G Software Plc., fund4games |
Graphics Production Services by Nikitova LLC |
Graphics Production Services by Nikitova LLC |
Olya Nikitova, Andrei Pozolotin, Sergei Ilushin, Natalia Makarova, Alexey Einor, Alexander Bereznyak, Vitaliy Smyk, Danila Vlasov, Yaroslav Medvedev, Andrei Klimenko, Aleksandr Mendeleyev, Aleksandr Vishnyak, Alexander Moiseenko, Anton Evdokimov, Olga Tatur, Ruslan Markin, Zhanna Fitsay, Aleksandr Kravchuk, Dmytro Lemeshko, Evelina Samoylovich, Lesya Bulatseva, Olga Yershova, Denis Vorobyov, Aleksei Chekalenko, Konstantin Kondakov, Olesya Grivenko, Aleksandr Markelov, Igor Sidorenko, Margarita Machugovskaya, Olga Mihalicina, Inna Sleptsova, Anatoliy Kuzmich, Andrei Revutskiy, Andrei Valdayev, Nikolay Rudenko, Vladimir Kalashnik, Viktor Strelchenko, Olesya Andreeva, Roman Chepurnoy, Vladimir Vazhinskiy |