Electronic Arts Casual - Development Team |
Executive Producers |
Vance Cook, Christopher Gray |
Project Lead |
Matthew Copeland |
Producers |
Rich Rogers |
Lead Game Designer |
Victor Chelaru |
Audio Director |
Chance Thomas |
Technical Director |
Michael D. Jones |
Art Director |
Matthew Peterson |
Engineering Development Manager |
Zack Walker |
Art Development Managers |
Brian A. Copfer, Todd McMullin |
Production |
Amy Adkins, Robert Fuller II, Sarah Emily Nelson |
Engineering Lead |
Ryan Petrie |
Engineering |
Michael Butterfield, Ike Chen, Jeffrey Davis, Daniel Harris, Selena He, Chris Howick, Prithvi Jutur, Ji Qi, Bryan Wagstaff |
Additional Engineering |
Full Fat, Randy Platt |
Engineering Intern |
Will Colton |
Character Art |
Kevin A. Bargeron, Wayne R. Tyler, Yiyi Wang |
Character Animation |
Leo Michalek, Phearuth Tuy, Ryan Yokley, Bradley Condie, Brighton Gardiner |
Animation Intern |
Greg Hettinger |
Technical Artists |
Corey Kruitbosch, Dustin Rogers |
User Interface |
Greg Rossell |
Environment Art |
Gibbs Rainock, Shelly Garcia-Rodriguez, Bronze Swallow |
Additional Art |
Joshua Scott Vaughan, C4, Virtuos |
Cinematics |
MK Productions [with Treanor Brothers Animation] |
Sound Design |
Jeff Meacham |
Additional Audio |
Richie Nieto |
Human Resources |
Jessica Hadfield |
Recruiting |
Mike Maxfield |
Business Manager |
Ted Stonehocker |
IT |
Alan Vigil, Josh Vandermeyden |
Electronic Arts Casual |
Director of Marketing |
Jennifer Donahoe |
Senior Product Manager |
Lisa Leyba |
International Marketing Manager |
Alison Gilbert |
Marketing Intern |
Sharon Kapitula |
Senior Public Relations Director |
Alexis Mervin |
Senior Public Relations Manager |
Trudy Muller |
PR Coordinator |
Dominic Guzzetti |
EARS Quality Assurance Team |
Senior Director, QA |
David Steele |
Senior QA Manager |
Matthew C. Brown |
QA Manager |
Robert Bierman |
Senior QA Test Lead |
Keith Vedol |
QA Test Lead |
Victor Romero |
EARS QA Testers |
Samie Bacorro, Christopher Bosquez, Allen Haysbert, Joshua Kirby, Neil Liu, Greg Mosher, Kurtis Nguyen, Aaron Porter, Stephen Ricossa Jr, Nicolas Rocha, Arturo Rojas |
EASL Quality Assurance |
EASL QA Testers |
Jonathan Yeung, Chris Denkers, David Glenn, Joe Gracey, Kevin Law |
EARS Quality Assurance Team |
QA Shared Services Manager |
David Koerner |
QA Compliance Leads |
Mark S. Johnson, Matt Landi, Steven Jenkins, Josh Riemersma |
QA Compliance Testers |
Brian Alberson, Robert Radigan, Art Bailly |
QA Hardware Support |
Matthew Kile, Brian Battistini |
QA Administrator |
Ericka Sykes |
WWQAPMO |
Don Lee, Kimberly Jaccaud |
VMC Game Labs |
Senior Test Lead |
Keith Earley |
Test Lead |
Drew Montpetit |
Senior Testers |
Mark Pragelas, Tyler Neill |
Testers |
Daniel Kraus, Nathaniel Hebert, Richard Tuok, Lucas Miller, Nestor Sanchez, Adam Harrison |
Customer Quality Control-North America |
CQC-NA Management |
Benjamin Crick, Mary Joyce Sacman |
CQC-NA Compliance Group |
Jason Collins, Eron Garcia, Darryl Jenkins |
CQC-NA Functional Group |
Ryan Jacobson, David Jordan, Joseph Lee, Conrad Leiden, Adam Rivera, Matthew Salazar |
Localization Europe |
International Project Manager |
Maria Beatriz Silva Piovezanni |
Localization Engineers |
Daniel Gutiérrez Martínez |
Localization Coordinators |
Amina Belguendouz, Ana Esther Rodríguez, Aurélie Bondon, Brigitte Berner, Elin Broberg, Marta Julke, Silvia Favia |
Localization Testing |
LT Project Manager |
Esther Jansen |
LT Supervisors |
Andreas Grabner, Andreas Lundgren, Frédéric Lucas Elio Champ-Moniez, Ismael Durán López, Stefano Buffoli |
LT Team Leads |
Alejandro Gómez, Alessio De Fazio, Daniel Nilsson, Jim Soedirman, Lucas Dupleix, Thomas Baedorff |
LT Senior Tester |
Zbigniew Adam Kajak |
LT Testers |
Adrian Krämer, Benedetto Cuccio, Diederik Meuris, Harald Raschen, Iván Rivas, Joy Dey, Julie Maria Christensen, Karri Savonen, Laure Crampé, Rafał Napora, Sara Becherini, Šárka Pechočiaková, Stian Schultz |
Various |
Localization Support |
Ampersand Content, BeDutch, Natalie Smeets, CEET Ltd. Consell Pannonia |
International Translation and Informatics Ltd. |
Karolin Gant, Magnus Jildestad, Meaning Makers, Peter Barkentin, Rémi Berthet, Sigbjørn Hovda |
- |
Softword, Walkthru Inc. |
EA Certification |
Rene Apperley, James Arup, Sherwyn Augustus, Earl Baker, Stephen Baker, Dave Beck, James Bolton, Phil Brown, Mike Bullen, Pedro Castro, Lawinjeya Chandrakumarb, Andy Chung, Nicholas Cobb, Jason Collins, Steven Cook, Benjamin Crick, Ricardo de Avila, Lawrence Donohue, James Featherstone, David Fielding, Seferino Gallardo, Eron Garcia, Juan Antonio Garcia de Quinto, Laura George, Daniel Green, Wes Hendrix, Allen Horton, Joseph Huggett, Morgan Hughes, Errol Ismail, Ben Jackson, Ryan Jacobson, Darryl Jenkins, Harry Kashouli, Amy Kenah, Mike Kushner, Raymond Langford, Alex Lawson, Conrad Leiden, Matt Loft, Damon Lumley, Anh Luong, Daniel Martell, Shaun McCourt, Adam McIntosh, Russell Medeiros, James Melling, Garrett Muldoon, Mitchell Munter, Stuart Oswald, Dee Patel, Eduardo Ponz, Andrew Pritchard, Ryan Roque, Mary Joyce Sacman, Seb Serrano, Chance Shiflett, Richard Silva, Julie Staub, Jonas Stockfleth, Chris Strong, Timo Tolonen, Eduardo Varela, Robin Volker, Tim Wileman, Bobby Williams |
EA Hasbro Executives |
GM |
Chip Lange |
Sr. Director and Group Business Manager, Hasbro |
Jason Willig |
Executive Assistant |
Undyne Stafford |
Hasbro Digital Media and Gaming |
Sr. Vice President |
Mark Blecher |
Vice President |
Jeff Burdeen |
Sr. Director |
Rachel Hoagland |
Sr. Marketing Manager |
Greg Roth |
Creative Producer |
Bill Carroll |
Associate Producer |
Michael Callahan |
Sr. Designer |
David Derouin |
Game Analyst |
Ming Chan |
Traffic Manager |
Diane Clark |
Hasbro Special Thanks |
Carol Cabral, You Sun Hwang, Valerie Jurries, Liz Knight, Michelle Paolino |
Various |
Special Thanks |
CDS, Erin Copeland, Lucas Copeland, Joe Crews, Jon Dean, European Certification Group, John Fendall, Gerhard Florin, Kim Fronberg, Michael Greene, Annie Hansen, Davis Hansen, Malorie Hansen, Tanner Hansen, Emma Howard, Ellie Howard, Mariah Howard, Jessica Hadfield, Megan Lange, Joel Linzner, James McNeely, Emma Peterson, Will Peterson, John Riccitiello, Jack Rogers, Kyle Rogers, Noel Rogers, Gabrielle Toledano, Jennifer Trzepacz, Kathy Vrabeck, Dallin Walker, Dawson Walker |
Licensed Music |
APM Music |
Additional Music |
Chance Thomas, Richie Nieto |
Executive Music Producer |
Steven Schnur |
Music Licensing Manager |
Beverly Koeckeritz |
Music Licensing Coordinator |
Jennifer Gray |