MotorStorm: Apocalypse
Moby ID: 70183
PlayStation 3 credits (2011)
627 people (572 professional roles, 55 thanks) with 638 credits.
Evolution Studios Ltd. |
|
---|---|
Senior Character Artists | Saleh Ahmed, Mark Ashcroft, Andrew Phelan |
Senior Environment Artists | Anthony Anderson, Paul Butler, John Darlington, Andrew Fletcher, Stephen Matthew, Mark Radcliffe, Jeremy Ramsay, Nick Sadler, Dom Wright |
Development Managers | Nadia Ankrah, Owen Ballhatchet, Martin Harrow |
Online Programmers | Xabier Arriada-Mendicoa, Colin Chiu, Pawan Kumar, Nicola Orru |
Principal Physics Programmer | David Kirk |
Tools Programmer | Jack O'Neill |
Senior Game Designers | Jed Ashforth, Paul Rustchynsky, Hal Sandbach |
Vehicle Artists | Dean Ashley, Ben Curtis, David Glanister, Robert Sutton, Jen Wie Tse |
Environment Artists | Dean Ashley, Gary Browne, Peter Burrows, Benjamin Calderwood, David Glanister, Dean McKeown, Jeremy P. Miller, David Milton, Colin Murphy, Anthony O'Donnell, Martin Rowley, Bernhard Schiffer, Robert Sutton, Amrish Wadekar |
Game Testers | Michael Brown, Iain Ridout, Chris Riley, Alex Wild |
Senior Online Programmers | James Burns, George Kidd, David Hewitt |
Trainee Artists | Kevin McKenzie, Anthony Weekes |
Senior Technical Artist | Paul Atkinson |
Animators | Paul Bahr-Naylor, Simon Davies, Adam McEwen, Anthony McGrath |
Contract Testers | Jack Bamber, Nathan Forsyth, David Libera, Michael Sheffield, Jacob Swindley |
Assistant Game Director | Simon Barlow |
Team Leader | Chris Bateman |
International Hobos | Chris Bateman, Richard Boon |
Senior Game Programmers | David Berrisford, Richard Britt |
Senior Audio Programmers | Richard Bloor, Dominic Clarke |
Creative Artists | Adam Clark, Rachel Norton, Pierre-Etienne Travers |
Senior Vehicle Artists | Andrew Bolt, David Griffiths, Neil Massam |
Writer | Richard Boon |
Game Designers | Ryan Brain, James Lacy, Will Maiden, Damien Monnier, Sam Roberts-Pace, Kris Pope, Alan Stock, Ashley Webster |
Principal Programmers | Alan Webb, Michael Chilton, John Gibson, Daniel Hawson, Steve Humphries, Bill Pullan |
Assistant Development Manager | David Bramhall |
Community Manager | Jamie Brayshaw |
Senior Creative Artists | Sebastian Brueckner, Darren Douglas, Alex Figini, Jon Kendrew |
Contract Animators | Opinder Singh Chaggar, Althea Deane |
Game Programmers | Karl Chandler, Lawrence Docherty, Wayne Hackney, Mark Turner, Steven Tyson |
Contract Game Designers | Stephanie Charij, Neil Sproston |
Senior Tools Programmers | Stephen Clibbery, Andy Hurst |
QA Manager | Zoë Collier |
Principal Environment Artist | Garvan Corbett |
Creative Lead | Stuart Cripps |
Senior AI Programmer | Kieran D'Archambaud |
Development Director | Simon Donbavand |
Senior Principal Programmers | Paul Frewin, Russell Payne, Oli Wright |
Senior Development Manager | Andy Gahan |
Principal Online Programmer | Manjit Ghataora |
Senior VFX Artist | Richard Heasman |
Technical Director | Mark Lomas |
Senior Graphic Artist | John Machin |
Senior Game Tester | Gary Marshall |
Contract Artists | Dominic Martin, Ryan Playle-Howard, Christoffer Radsby, Allan Wales, Richard Weaver, Adrian White (Wes) |
Audio Manager | Alan McDermott |
Principal Character Artist | Iain McFadzen |
Graphic Artists | Christian McKinney, Lee Wagner, Edward Wainwright |
Principal Artist | Ric Miskimmon |
Art Directors | Simon O'Brien, Alex Perkins |
Senior Artist | Colin Price |
Senior Animator | Rebecca Quinn |
Principal Technical Artist | Andrew Seymour |
Traffic Manager, Creative | Jill Sheffield |
Sound Designer | Tim Shepherd |
Game Director | Matt Southern |
Embedded Automation Tester | Sarah St. Pier |
Lead Development Systems Engineer | Richard Taylor |
Senior Programmer | Stephen Taylor |
Contract Games Tester | James Tinsdale |
VFX Artist | David Trinder |
Many thanks to | Michael Denny, Shuhei Yoshida, All at WWS |
The development team would also like to thank | Realtime UK for helping us define the vision, VASG for helping us deliver on that vision. |
Additional Thanks to | Michael Williamson, Adam Stockton, Staff at Integrated Cleaning Management, Staff at Seymour Events Catering Services of Warrington |
Development Babies | Ne-Yo Sean Christopher Tse, Aidan Wagner, Benjamin Hurst, Oscar Bahr-Naylor, George Thomas Henry Banks, Aoife Clarke, William Ivan Chiu, Lyla Hewitt, George William Heasman, Nathan Luke Thomas Humphries, Oakley Presley McKinney, Jake Matthew Southern, Summer Boo Brayshaw, Florence Nell Ballhatchet, Abigail Olivia Browne, Luca Harrow, Gabriella Martha Machin, Jamie Brown, Jasper Oliver Hughes, Ella Frances D'Archambaud, Henry Frederic Shepherd, Ayla Horizon Brayshaw, Daniel John Wright, Tess O'Brien |
Sony Computer Entertainment: North West Studios |
|
Senior Director, Studio Group | Michael Hocking |
Studio Group Development Director | Simon Donbavand |
Studio Group Art Director | Lee Carus-Wescott |
Studio Group Technical Director | Scott Kirkland |
Internal Concept Group | Graeme Ankers |
Design Manager | Simon Barlow |
Communications | Andy Hughes |
HR Manager | Janet Webb |
HR Officer | Vicky Rowley |
Sony Computer Entertainment: Internal Development Group |
|
Development Managers | John Hastie, Stephen Banks |
Assistant Development Manager | Kelly Willoughby |
Best Practices Manager | Nevil Plura |
Game Director | Nigel Kershaw |
Sony Computer Entertainment: 3D Team |
|
Senior Development Manager | Simon Benson |
Development Manager | Joanne Toomey |
R&D Programmer | Ian Bickerstaff |
Sony Computer Entertainment: PDIT |
|
Business Relationship Manager | Vidya Sunderamoorthy |
Support Analysts | Paul Connolly, Chris McCann |
Application Specialist | Stuart Corkhill |
Contract Support Analyst | Kris Jackson |
Sony Computer Entertainment: Facilities |
|
Facilities Manager | Sandra Mciver |
Assistant Officer Manager | Laura Gibbons |
Finance | Joanne Barnes |
Facilities Coordinator | Chris McCartney |
Facilities Officer | Dean Scott |
Receptionist | Catherine Oakes |
SCEA Santa Monica Studios |
|
Producer | Daimion Pinnock |
Associate Producer | Jenny Barbour |
Senior Producer | Michael Graham |
Executive Producer | Kyle Shubel |
Director, International Software Development | Barbara House |
Senior Vice President, Product Development | Scott Rohde |
President, World Wide Studios | Shuhei Yoshida |
JAPAN Studio |
|
Senior Vice President, JAPAN Studio | Yasuhide Kobayashi |
Vice President, International Software Development | YeonKyung Kim |
Producer | Jonah Masaru Nagai |
Associate Producer | Arata Naito |
Online Planning Group | Ryota Akao |
Design Group | Hironori Komiya, Yasuko Nii, Masamichi Furuse |
Localisation Services | Bob Timbello (INTAC), Tomomi Sakagami (INTAC) |
Creative Services Group |
|
Creative Services Manager | Dan Bardino |
Project Manager | Petra Cattanach |
Music Supervision | Duncan Smith, Alan McDermott |
SCEA Product Development Services Group |
|
Vice President, Technology and CTO | Richard Lee |
Director of Service Groups | David Murrant |
SCEA Product Development Services Group: Music |
|
Director of Music | Chuck Doud |
Senior Music Manager | Clint Bajakian |
Music Manager | Jonathan Mayer |
Music Mixing | Joel Yarger |
SCEA Product Development Services Group: Sound |
|
Senior Manager, Sound | Gene Semel |
Senior Dialog Coordinator | Jacquie Shriver Sladeck |
Project Manager | Kathryn Tunis |
Voice Over Recording and Editorial by | Soundelux Design Music Group |
Executive Creative Director | Scott Martin Gershin |
Facility Manager | Janet Rankin |
Voice Over Business Manager | William Beaman (Chip) |
Voice Over Supervisors | Julia Bianco Schoeffling, Erica Mehallo |
Voice Over Casting and Directing | Keythe Farley |
Voice Over Recording Engineers | Justin Langley, David Natale |
Senior Asset Coordinator | Charles Gondak |
Asset Coordination | David Natale, Anthony Sorise, Cameron David |
Voice Over Administration Assistant | Jessicca Gonzalez |
Production Assistants | Alexander Leeman Johnson, Adam Dolin |
SCEA Product Development Services Group: Voice Over Talent |
|
Big Dog, Combat Hobo, Announcer | Steven Jay Blum |
Tyler, Soldier 1, Helicopter Loudhailer | Dominic Catrambone |
Cutter, Stone | Benjamin Diskin |
Dice, Dusklite Site Manager, Soldier 2 | D. C. Douglas |
Yoshimi, News Anchor | Danielle Judovits |
Mash, Sphinx, Hunter | Arif S. Kinchen |
Candi, Rival | Moira Quirk |
Ms. Austin | Lori Tritel |
SCEA Product Development Services Group: Visual Arts Services Group |
|
Senior Manager, Visual Arts Services Group | Michael L. Mumbauer |
Art and Cinematics Manager | Nick Kononelos |
Art Director | Josh Hassin |
Project Manager | Kevin Pimentel |
Lead Concept Artist | Ron Padua |
Storyboard Artist | Steve High |
Main Artist | Jonboy Meyers |
Main Colorist | Anthony Washington |
Artist | Lidat Truong |
Colorist | Ryan Odagawa |
Color Flattening | Aurelio Alphonso |
Lead Animator | Ryan Cashman |
Animators | Sabrina Sullivan, Jason Barnes |
Compositors | Tim Hook, Jared Grey, Bob Salzano, Tyler Hittle, Chad Reddell |
Writer | Sean Kennedy |
Manager, Pipeline and Tools | Wen Tien |
Pipeline Engineer | Sarah-Elizabeth Clemens |
Business Systems Analyst | Kevin Collins |
Production Technical Support | William Trottier |
Department Project Manager | Nonet Vargas |
Department Administraotrs | Abby Antonio, Amanda Carson |
Department Recruiter | April Artunian |
Production Support | Don Lacy, Matthew Owca, Kevin Joelson, Bill Johnston, Richard Phim, Tobin Nageotte |
SCEA Product Development Services Group: PD Services Group Support |
|
Senior Financial Analyst | Matt Aune |
Senior Project Manager | Davina Mackey |
Global Platform |
|
Vice President, Global Platform | Charles Connoy |
Global Platform: Project Management |
|
Senior Manager, Global Platform PMO | Jackie Leshko |
Online Technology Group |
|
Senior Manager | Trang Ho |
Database Engineers | Pritesh Jani, Mohammad Mamajiwala |
Server Development Lead | Martin Shenton |
Server Development | Mike Hinshelwood, Andrew Kohlhoff, Lucas Lech, Graham Little, Azuwuike Madujibeya |
Network Development Lead | Martin Echenique |
Operations Engineering Lead | Brian Henerey |
Global Hosting |
|
Director, MIS Technical Solutions | Manoj Sethia |
MIS European Systems Manager | Damian Pearce |
MIS IT Service Coordinators | Samuel Legunsen, Paul James Nelson, Mark Stenning |
MIS Unix / DBA Team Lead | Martin Tombleson |
MIS Senior Unix Administrator | Kulwinder Shina |
MIX Unix Administrators | Morgan Cathcart, Wayne Chitty, Halvard Halvorsen, Dale Roberts |
MIS Oracle DBA | Nichola Jimack, Vipul Lakhani, Wayne Mahoney |
MIS Network and Security | Pere Camps, Shyamal Patel |
User Testing, Creative Development Group Worldwide Studios Europe |
|
Lead Usability Specialist | Cyril Rebetez |
Assistant Usability Specialist | Chris LeFeaver |
SCEE First Party Quality Assurance |
|
Director | David Parkinson |
Department Assistant | Katie Robinson |
SCEE First Party Quality Assurance: Planning and Release |
|
Planning and Release Manager | Shaun Leach |
Senior Planning and Release Coordinator | Justin Bailey |
Planning and Release Coordinator | Steven Pajak |
SCEE First Party Quality Assurance: Test Operations |
|
Senior Test Manager | Leigh Rathbone |
Localisation Test Manager | Nadine Martin |
Functional Testing Supervisor | Wayne Smith |
Functional Testing Lead | Rowan Lee, Jonathan Williams |
Functional Testing Assistant Lead | David Rigby |
Functional Testers | Nathan Barguss, Paul Blair, Kris Dawson, Sam Hughes, Daniel O'Shaughnessy, Mark Smyth, Michelle Tilley |
Technical Team Supervisor | Paul French |
TRC Testing Lead | Lee Champion, John Hale |
TRC Testers | John Carter, Gary Jones, Lee Jones, Tristan Low, Kirk Mackey, Dan McNamara, Stephen Quayle, Donald Shallcross, Stephen Wignall |
NTT Testing Lead | Nick Wilkie |
NTT Testers | Brandon Conley, Jonathan Davies, Mark Halsall |
Vendor Auditor | Yolanda Akil |
Localisation Testing Supervisors | Alberto Pérez, Neil McPhillips, Daniele Tacconi, José M. Flores |
Localisation Testing Lead | Rafael De Vicente LĂłpez, Katharina Tropf, Katharina Scharpf, Rafael Deogracias, Cesare Sivo |
Localisation Testers | Juliette Mouquod, Sandrine Guyennet, Aline Domeau, Fabio Di Cocco, Cristina La Mura, Emanuel Turchetta, Anita Glod, Henni Schewe, Jörn Zinsmeister, Susanne Plath, Sergio Llorens, Ricardo OyĂłn RodrĂguez, Cristian Vázquez PĂ©rez, Krzysztof Widawski, Raisa Kullberg, Eduardo Nogueira |
Segments Team Lead | Ian McEvoy, Michael Van De Waal |
Segments Team Testers | Peter Fell, Martin Adcock, Mark Cooney, Jordan Brown, Simon Edwards, Phil Briggs, Craig Dunwoody, Steven Gow |
Test Engineer | Michael Davies |
Contract Staff Coordinators | Stephen Gaskell, Paul Kelly |
SCEE First Party Quality Assurance: Support Services |
|
Support Services Manager | Anthony Gill |
Support Services Supervisor | Neil Moran |
Support Services Coordinators | Matthew Adderley, Andrew Ormandy |
Support Services Lead Technician | Christian Hopley |
Support Services Technicians | Michael Bishop, Jon Lowe |
Support Services Translator | Bobby Wertheim |
SCEA Product Development, First Party Quality Assurance (FPQA) |
|
Senior Director, First Party Quality Assurance | Ritchard Markelz |
Director, First Party Quality Assurance | Jeff Wilkerson |
SCEA Product Development, First Party Quality Assurance (FPQA): Test Operations |
|
QA Test Managers | Andrew Vecchio Moore, J. Cruz Garcia |
QA Test Manager, Advanced Test Team | Brian Buhr |
QA Test Supervisor | Tyler Everett |
QA Test Supervisor, TRC Test Team | Chris Scott |
Lab Technicians | Vince Loughney, Esau Garcia |
Lead QA Tester | Masahi Ogasawara |
Senior QA Tester | Joshua Brock |
Contingent Game Test Analysts | Waqi Abdur-Rashid, Timothy Akins, Thomas Fowler, Dallas Haymes, Christian Henderson, Mike Levinson, April Nazareno, Phillip Silva, Kiril Tcholakiv, Tim Ward |
Contingent Game Test | Ryan Dromgoole, Dan Fowler |
Lead QA Tester, Network Test Team | Paul J. Flannigan |
Senior QA Testers, Advanced Test Team | Robby Cheverton, Will Cao, Tetsuji Gotanda |
Lead QA Testers, TRC Test Team | Daniel Carrigan, Jonathin Morse, Antel Powell |
Senior QA Testers, TRC Test Team | Shaun Distor, John Elberson, Arthur Gustafson, Ryan Halvorson, Bob Jordan, Matthew Morgan, Ryan Page, Joseph Petronaci, Brandon Seymour, Callista Tieu, Joshua Young |
Contingent Game Test Analysts, TRC Test Team | Nathan Alschbach, Patrick Arevalo, Nicholas Brothers, Deborah Choi, Jonathan Ferguson, Meghan Longenecker, Derek Shen, Sam Stovold, Shaun Sweeney |
SCEA Product Development, First Party Quality Assurance (FPQA): QA Support |
|
Manager, Online Support | Chris Cromwell |
Lead Online Support Analysts | Brandon Fenton, Michael J. Brown |
Senior Online Support Analysts | Tad Goddard, Andre Curtis |
Online Support Analysts | Edward O'Neill, Kim Girao, Gary Yashian, Dave Smith, Daniel Armendariz |
QA Support | The Online Support Test Team |
SCEA Product Development, First Party Quality Assurance (FPQA): Release Management |
|
Manager, Release Management | Eric Ippolito |
Senior Release Manager | Brent Gocke |
Associate Release Manager | Eric Fishback |
SCEA Product Development, First Party Quality Assurance (FPQA): Support Services |
|
Manager, Support Services | Matt Harper |
DevSuite Web Administrators | Thy Hoang, Shawn Moore, John Hirai, David Evans |
Senior Translator | Mio Shimizu |
Associate Translator | Ed Chinen |
SCEA Product Development, First Party Quality Assurance (FPQA): Product Development IT Group |
|
Product Development IT Director | Steven Kirk |
Studio IT Manager | Vinh Tran |
Studio IT System Administrators | Colby Turner, Greg Yip |
Studio IT Helpdesk Support Specialist | Travis Sher |
PDIT Engineering Manager | Michael Peay |
Senior Engineering Systems Administrator | Sven Nielsen |
SCEA Product Development, First Party Quality Assurance (FPQA): Global Hosting |
|
Director, WWS Global Hosting Services | Monique Fraser |
Senior Manager, US Hosting Services | Richard Bennett |
Manager, DBA | George Chen |
SCEA Product Development, First Party Quality Assurance (FPQA): Global Hosting - Network Operations Center (NOC) |
|
Manager, Network Operations Center | Michael Seifert |
SCEA Product Development, First Party Quality Assurance (FPQA): Global Hosting - Network Engineering Group |
|
Manager, Network Engineering | Rob Blasé |
SCEA Product Development, First Party Quality Assurance (FPQA): Global Hosting - Core Systems Infrastructure |
|
Senior Manager, Core Systems Infrastructure | Tom Perrine |
Production Technologists | Devin Kowatch, Tim Marsh |
SCEA Product Development, First Party Quality Assurance (FPQA): Online Technology Group |
|
Director, Online Technology Group | Ken Miyaki |
SCEA Product Development, First Party Quality Assurance (FPQA): Online Technology Group - Operations |
|
Senior Manager, Online Technology Operations | David Cottrell |
Manager, Games Integration | Mohammed Khan |
Manager, Validation | Erika Kato |
Staff Application Engineer | Mark Fortuna |
SCEA Product Development, First Party Quality Assurance (FPQA): Online Technology Group - Development |
|
Senior Manager, Online Technology Development | Sree Santhosh |
Manager, Development | Mark Vaden |
Lead Engineer | Rolf Fischer |
Senior Development Engineer | Matt DeVico |
Lead Database Engineer | Ed O'Leary |
Database Engineer | Dimitris Liarokapis |
Global Technology Group |
|
VP, Global Technology Group | Richard Lee |
Global Technology Group: Tools and Technology Group |
|
Director, Tools and Technology Group | Edward Lerner |
Global Technology Group: System Tech Team |
|
Senior Manager, System Tech Team | Robert J. Mical |
System Tech Team | Access Softek, Alex Rosenberg, Code Cobblers, Dan Volpe, David Paxson, Drew Thaler, John Meissen, John Thompson, Jillian Moore, Moebius Solutions, Mobileer, Nathan Slingerland, Patrick Mansfield, Sanjay Patel, Vince Harron |
SCEJ First Party Quality Assurance |
|
Director, FPQA-J | Kouichi Kodama |
QA Managers | Yusuke Yoshii, Masaki Hiyoshi |
TRC Manager | Akira Masunaga |
QA Testers | Nozomi Ichikawa, Eri Tsuchiya, Fumiaki Maruyama, Ryo Horikirigawa |
Marketing: SCEE Marketing |
|
Senior Vice President Product Marketing | Simon Rutter |
European Software Marketing Manager | Toby Morrish |
Senior European Product Manager | Thach Quach |
European Marketing Assistant | Joshua Walker |
European Head of PR | Charlotte Panther |
European PR Manager | Thelma Badu Yankson |
European Online Marketing Producer | Meenal Varsani |
European Release Manager | Robert Walker |
European Release Coordinator | Crystal Allen |
European Graphic Designer | Peter Manley |
European Copywriter | Dominic Wiggan |
European Print Coordinator | Matthew Bristow |
Marketing: SCEA Marketing |
|
Vice President, Product Marketing | Scott A. Steinberg |
Directors, Software Product Marketing | Anthony Crouts, Chip Blundell |
Senior Manager, Product Marketing | Stephanie Yoshimoto |
Manager, Product Marketin | Robert Alvarez |
Specialists, Product Marketign | Brian Dunn, Kristina Cheng |
Marketing: SCEJ Sales & Marketing |
|
Senior Vice President, Marketing & Sales | Hoon Kim |
Vice President, Marketing | Kazuhiro Noya |
Director, 1st Party Promotion | Taku Nishijima |
Manager, 1st Party Promotion | Mariko Miyahara |
Vice President, Sales | Yoshinori Matsumoto |
Director, Sales | Ichiro Nemoto |
Manager, Sales | Yasuzo Katayose |
Sales | Yuuki Kawada, Mayuko Aoki |
SCEA Legal |
|
Director, Legal and Business Affairs | Daniel O. Figueroa |
Senior Paralegal | Richard Daniels, Karla Quiros |
Special Thanks: SCEE |
|
Thanks to | Duncan Smith, Gillian Connole |
Special Thanks: SCEA |
|
Thanks to | The spouses / significant others and families of the development team |
We would also like to thank | Each individual at Sony Computer Entertainment America for their contributions; support and dedication to the success of MotorStorm Apocalypse |
With special thanks to the Executive Management Team including | Kaz Hirai, Jack Tretton, Jim Bass, Glenn Nash, Riley R. Russell III, Peter Dille, Phil Rosenberg, Sally Buchanan, Robert K. Dyer, Tim Bender, Terry Wynn, Shuhei Yoshida |
Special Thanks: SCEJ |
|
Special thanks to | Our families, ISD staff, Kei Urano (aka Crazy K), Tatsuya Horiguchi, Noriko Fujisaki, Yoko Atsuchi, Hiroshi Kawano (SCEJ President) |
The typefaces included herein are partially developed by | DynaComware |
Music: Main Title Credits & Character Themes |
|
Executive Composer | Klaus Badelt |
Music by | Ian Honeyman |
Score Produced by | Jake Jackson |
Score Orchestrated by | Robert Elhai |
Music Preparation by | Vic Fraser |
Orchestra Conducted by | Andy Brown |
Orchestra London | Metropolitan Orchestra |
Score Recorded at | EMI Abbey Road Studios - London, Theme Park Studios - Santa Monica |
Featuring Solo Performance by | Caroline Dale (Cello), Andrew Raiher (Bass), Randy Ryker (Guitar) |
Executive in charge of Music | Robyn Klein |
Score Production Manager | Simone de Leuw |
Score Technical Assistant | Daniel Rojas |
Music: DJ Shadow |
|
DJ Shadow | DJ Shadow, Motorstorm Apocalypse [DJ Shadow Remix] |
Music: Noisia |
|
Noisia | Charger [Noisia MS:A Remix], Deathmatch [Noisia MS:A Remix], Oversteer [Noisia MS:A Remix], Slipstream [Noisia MS:A Remix], Blown [Noisia MS:A Remix], Crash Test [Noisia MS:A Remix], Traction Control [Noisia MS:A Remix], The Assembly [Noisia MS:A Remix] |
Written and Produced by | Nik R. Roos (Nightwatch), Martijn H. J. van Sonderen, Thijs de Vlieger |
Written and Produced at | De Noisia Kantoor II |
Music: Elite Force |
|
Elite Fore | Barrel Down [Elite Force MS:A Remix], Breakneck [Elite Force MS:A Remix], Drifter [Elite Force MS:A Remix], Dryve [Elite Force MS:A Remix], Headlong [Elite Force MS:A Remix], Hypersonic [Elite Force MS:A Remix], Jackhammer [Elite Force MS:A Remix], Loco [Elite Force MS:A Remix], Mercurial [Elite Force MS:A Remix], Paradise Alley [Elite Force MS:A Remix], Shockland [Elite Force MS:A Remix], Spazm [Elite Force MS:A Remix], Speedball [Elite Force MS:A Remix], The Horror [Elite Force MS:A Remix] |
Remixed by | Elite Force at the Luna Module 2010 |
Produced & Engineered by | Elite Force |
Tools |
|
MotorStorm Apocalypse uses Havok | © Copyright 1999-2011 Havok.com Inc. [and its licensors], All rights reserved., See www.havok.com for details |
Dolby and the double-D symbol are registered trademarks of | Dolby Laboratories |
DTS and DTS Digital Surround are registered trademarks of | DTS Inc. |
Are we missing any credits? Contribute.
Collaborations
MobyPro Early Access
People credited on this game were also credited on:
- Killzone 3, a group of 259 people
- MotorStorm: RC, a group of 213 people
- SOCOM 4: U.S. Navy SEALs, a group of 212 people
- MotorStorm: Pacific Rift, a group of 208 people
- LittleBigPlanet 2, a group of 203 people
[ Upgrade to MobyPro to view more! ]
Other Games
MobyPro Early Access
In addition to this game, these people were also credited on other games:
- Steven Jay Blum on 490 other games
- Shuhei Yoshida on 406 other games
- Peter Dille on 354 other games
- David Parkinson on 345 other games
- Ritchard Markelz on 340 other games
[ Upgrade to MobyPro to view more! ]
Credits contributed by Sciere.