Steve Santarpia

aka: Steve Stantarpia
Moby ID: 284434

Credited on 20 games

Displaying most recent · View all

BioShock: Remastered (2016, Windows) Quality Assurance Team
Infinite Crisis (2015, Windows) QA Testers
Homefront (2011, Xbox 360) Senior QA Tester
Guitar Hero: Van Halen (2009, Wii) TRG Testers (3)
Call of Duty: Modern Warfare - Mobilized (2009, Nintendo DS) TRG Testers
Call of Duty 4: Modern Warfare (2009, Wii) TRG Testers
Band Hero (2009, Nintendo DS) TRG Testers
Band Hero (2009, Wii) TRG Testers
Marvel Ultimate Alliance 2 (2009, PlayStation 2) TRG Testers
Guitar Hero 5 (2009, Wii) TRG Testers
Birthday Party Bash (2009, Wii) Compliance Testers
Don King Boxing (2009, Nintendo DS) Compliance Testers
Major League Baseball 2K9 (2009, Wii) Compliance Testers
Wonder Pets! Save the Animals! (2008, Nintendo DS) Compliance Team
Dora the Explorer: Dora Saves the Snow Princess (2008, Nintendo DS) Compliance Team
MLB Power Pros 2008 (2008, Nintendo DS) Compliance Testers
MLB Power Pros 2008 (2008, PlayStation 2) Compliance Testers
Top Spin 3 (2008, Xbox 360) Test Team
Dora the Explorer: Dora Saves the Mermaids (2008, PlayStation 2) QA Team
BioShock (2007, Windows) Quality Assurance Team

[ full credits ]

Contribute

Add your expertise to help preserve video game history! You can submit a correction or add the following: