Christopher Miller

aka: Chris Miller
Moby ID: 293511

Credited on 21 games

Displaying most recent · View all

Ascend: Reborn (2022, Windows) Artists
Unit 13 (2012, PS Vita) Art Team
SOCOM 4: U.S. Navy SEALs (2011, PlayStation 3) Art Team
MAG (2010, PlayStation 3) Artists
Destroy All Humans! Path of the Furon (2008, Xbox 360) Development Leads
Metroid Prime: Hunters (2006, Nintendo DS) Environment Art
Backyard Skateboarding (2004, Windows) Lead Level Designer
Backyard Basketball (2003, PlayStation 2) Computer Art and Interface
Backyard Basketball 2004 (2003, Windows) Computer Art and Interface
Backyard Hockey (2002, Windows) Interface Lead
Backyard Football (2002, GameCube) Additional Support
Backyard Soccer MLS Edition (2001, Windows) Interface Art
Freddi Fish's One-Stop Fun Shop (2000, Windows) Art and Animation
Putt-Putt's One-Stop Fun Shop (2000, Windows) Art and Animation
Blue's Clues: Blue's Reading Time Activities (2000, Windows) Computer Art and Animation
Spy Fox in Hold the Mustard (1999, Windows) Artists
Blue's Clues: Blue's ABC Time Activities (1999, Windows) Computer Art & Animation
Blue's Clues: Blue's Treasure Hunt (1999, Windows) Background and Layout
Blue's Clues: Blue's 123 Time Activities (1999, Windows) Computer Art and Animation
Blue's Clues: Blue's Birthday Adventure (1998, Windows) Comuputer Art and Animation

[ full credits ]

Related Sites add

Contribute

Add your expertise to help preserve video game history! You can submit a correction or add the following: