Yoshiki Isozaki

aka: 磯崎 良樹
Moby ID: 37170

Credited on 27 games

Displaying most recent · View all

Dead Rising (2016, Windows) Animators
Earth Defense Force 4.1: The Shadow of New Despair (2016, Windows) CG Animator
NightCry (2016, Windows) Cut Scene Animators
Xenoblade Chronicles X (2015, Wii U) Motion Capture
Final Fantasy: Type-0 HD (2015, Windows) Character Animators
XenobladeX (2015, Wii U) Motion Capture
Earth Defense Force 2025 (2014, Xbox 360) CG Animators
Crimson Dragon (2013, Xbox One) Motion Designers
Binary Domain (2012, Xbox 360) Motion Designers
The 3rd Birthday (2010, PSP) MOZOO Inc. | Character Animators
Zangeki no Reginleiv (2010, Wii) Motion Design (モーションデザイン)
Resident Evil: The Darkside Chronicles (2009, Wii) Motion Animator
Another Code: R - A Journey into Lost Memories (2009, Wii) Motion Capture
Infinite Undiscovery (2008, Xbox 360) Production Manager
Lost Odyssey (2007, Xbox 360) Motion Capture Assistants
Resident Evil: The Umbrella Chronicles (2007, Wii) Real-time Event Animator
PES 2008: Pro Evolution Soccer (2007, Windows) MOZOO Inc.
PES 2008: Pro Evolution Soccer (2007, PlayStation 2) MOZOO Inc.
Project Sylpheed: Arc of Deception (2006, Xbox 360) Animators
Valkyrie Profile 2: Silmeria (2006, PlayStation 2) MOTION CAPTURE STUDIO

[ full credits ]

Contribute

Add your expertise to help preserve video game history! You can submit a correction or add the following: